CD Max von Haus Orlo CD AKC/WF1020008
| CDX, OFA Orlo vom Haus Kuhn CDX, OFA AKC/WD303191
| SCHH3/FH VA3 Marck zu den Stöcken SCHH3/FH SZ/1234851 | SCHH3 VA1 Arras vom Haus Helma SCHH3 SZ/1131467 | SchH3/FH V Tom vom Haus Solms SchH3/FH SZ/1072481 | SCHH3 V Fredo vom Gellerhorn SCHH3 SZ/971673 | SchH3/FH VA5 Brando vom Tappenort SchH3/FH SZ/826244 |
SCHH2/FH Adda vom Gellerhorn SCHH2/FH SZ/899714 |
SchH1 V Zilla von der Murrenhütte SchH1 SZ/1004478 | SCHH3, ROM 2X VA1 Volker vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, ROM SZ/935474 (AKC WA321375) |
SchH1 Thea vom Freitagsblick SchH1 SZ/900579 |
SchH1 V Dixie von der Rokokoperle SchH1 SZ/1054349 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 | SCHH1 SG US.CH. Lex vom Drei-Kinder-Haus SCHH1 SZ/890773 |
SchH2 SG Grille zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 SZ/899660 |
SchH3 Blanka vom Seehundfjord SchH3 SZ/935269 | SchH3 Cuno vom Neuborn SchH3 SZ/897255 |
SchH2 Elfi vom Sennteich SchH2 SZ/903034 |
SCHH1 V Halla zu den Stöcken SCHH1 SZ/1172003 | SchH3/FH V Alf vom Schulweg SchH3/FH SZ/1095872 | SCHH3 V1 Lido von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1029749 | SCHH3 VA2 Jalk vom Fohlenbrunnen SCHH3 SZ/973652 |
SchH1 V Dixie von der Wienerau SchH1 SZ/980594 |
SchH1 Bianka vom Haus Stingele SchH1 SZ/1029242 | SCHH3 V4 Klodo aus der Eremitenklause SCHH3 SZ/970940 |
SchH3 V Fulda vom Obertorplatz SchH3 SZ/979778 |
SchH1 SG Perle vom Eningsfeld SchH1 SZ/1082618 | SchH3/FH V Cito vom Clevers Eck SchH3/FH SZ/1015777 | SchH3 Eiko vom Haus Schorn SchH3 SZ/963682 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Höninger Rosengarten SchH1 SZ/946200 |
SchH1 SG Kathie vom Eningsfeld SchH1 SZ/1030095 | SCHH3 VA1 Mutz aus der Kückstraße SCHH3 SZ/958988 (KCSB 0290AY) |
SchH1 V Ilse vom Dümmerbach SchH1 SZ/969390 |
SCHH2 SG Cola vom Osterberger-Land SCHH2 SZ/1274770 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Marko vom Cellerland SCHH3, FH SZ/1169323 | HGH V Kondor vom Golmkauer Krug HGH SZ/1109329 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Cyrus vom Baltikum SCHH3, FH SZ/1014049 | SchH2/FH V Cherry von den sieben Pappeln SchH2/FH SZ/954030 |
SchH1 V Dina vom Schloß Isenburg SchH1 SZ/894317 |
SchH1 V Forma vom Piastendamm SchH1 SZ/1039364 | SCHH3 VA2 Jalk vom Fohlenbrunnen SCHH3 SZ/973652 |
SCHH2 V Jola vom Passargetal SCHH2 SZ/1006782 |
SchH2 V Cilla vom Hünenfeuer SchH2 SZ/1112613 | SCHH2 V9 Lork vom Eningsfeld SCHH2 SZ/1048410 | SchH3 V CH(US) Falk vom Eningsfeld SchH3 SZ/1004305 (AKC WA386298) |
SchH1 V Frigga aus Wattenscheid SchH1 SZ/968998 |
SchH1 V Bärbel von der Pferdeheide SchH1 SZ/1027152 | SchH3 VA1 Veus von der Starrenburg SchH3 SZ/955904 |
SchH1 V Ilsa vom Salzufler Ring SchH1 SZ/982025 |
SchH2 Doris vom Hembachwald SchH2 SZ/1204065 | SchH3/FH VA7 Frei von der Gugge SchH3/FH SZ/1112988 | SchH3 V Chlodo vom Schloß Dahlhausen SchH3 SZ/1023803 | SchH3 V Chlodo vom Königsacker SchH3 SZ/924272 |
SchH2 V Fanny vom Haus Goldschmied SchH2 SZ/960026 |
SchH1 Connie von der Gugge SchH1 SZ/1051392 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 |
SCHH1 Astrid von der Rokokoperle SCHH1 SZ/975521 |
SchH1 V Inka vom Hembachwald SchH1 SZ/1062358 | SCHH3 V Valet vom Busecker Schloß SCHH3 SZ/944109 | SchH3/FH VA1 Arno vom Haus Gersie SchH3/FH SZ/874382 |
SCHH2 V3 Daja vom Bernstein-Strand SCHH2 SZ/868934 |
SchH1 V Cita vom Hembachwald SchH1 SZ/1000142 | SCHH3, FH V Gero vom Katharinentor SCHH3, FH SZ/918291 |
SchH1 Asta vom Hembachwald SchH1 SZ/961548 |
Dunkel Schatten II AKC/WE654051
| Blitzenhund von Saf WE/520861 | Donner Grob Silberhund AKC/WD684462 | Sir Thornton Waltmiller | Apache Royal Rin-Tin Tin AKC/WA773397 | Sir Regius Rex |
Lady Black Duchess |
Lady Black Dutchess II | Von Duke of Bismarck |
Waldafen Freundlich |
Lady Lynn von Kay | Shep Blitz von Gross | Dukes Up of Terrilyn |
Dutchess vom Jusiel |
Greta Lynn von Schmid | Gelmund vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SZ/1045141 (AKC WA351229) |
CD Dunns Andromeda CD |
Zindy Zascha von Kay AKC/WE099610 | Donner Grob Silberhund AKC/WD684462 | Sir Thornton Waltmiller | Apache Royal Rin-Tin Tin AKC/WA773397 |
Lady Black Dutchess II |
Lady Lynn von Kay | Shep Blitz von Gross |
Greta Lynn von Schmid |
Zascha vom Ka Don AKC/WD191667 | SCHH2 Lasso vom Aegidiendamm SCHH2 | SchH3 V Edo von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1102980 |
SchH1 V Nora von der Wienerau SchH1 SZ/1123560 |
SCHH1 Gundi von der Herreneiche SCHH1 AKC/WC373414 | SCHH2 V Enno vom Haus Pari SCHH2 SZ/1108718 (AKC WB679880) |
SCHH1 Ina vom Eningsfeld SCHH1 |
Zana vom Ka Don AKC/WD191669 | SCHH2 Lasso vom Aegidiendamm SCHH2 | SchH3 V Edo von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1102980 | SchH2 VA4 Dago vom Schloß Dahlhausen SchH2 SZ/1033897 | SchH3/FH V Raps vom Piastendamm SchH3/FH SZ/959288 (AKC WA314746) |
SchH2 V Fanny vom Haus Goldschmied SchH2 SZ/960026 |
SchH1 V Gaby vom Asterplatz SchH1 SZ/1041161 | SCHH3 VA2 Jalk vom Fohlenbrunnen SCHH3 SZ/973652 |
SchH1 V Dixie von der Wienerau SchH1 SZ/980594 |
SchH1 V Nora von der Wienerau SchH1 SZ/1123560 | SCHH2 VA8 Sam von der Wienerau SCHH2 SZ/1066647 | SCHH3 VA2 Jalk vom Fohlenbrunnen SCHH3 SZ/973652 |
SchH1 V Frigga vom Asterplatz SchH1 SZ/1020607 |
SCHH 1 SG Olla von der Schanzlache SCHH 1 SZ/1049389 | SCHH2 Heiko von der Wienerau SCHH2 SZ/1006494 |
SchH1 Karin von der Schanzlache SchH1 SZ/966712 |
SCHH1 Gundi von der Herreneiche SCHH1 AKC/WC373414 | SCHH2 V Enno vom Haus Pari SCHH2 SZ/1108718 (AKC WB679880) | SchH3/FH VA1 Ajax vom Haus Dexel SchH3/FH SZ/996023 | SCHH3, FH V4 Bodo vom Tannenbruch SCHH3, FH SZ/917799 |
SchH2 SG Amsel vom Haus List SchH2 SZ/942066 |
SCHH2 VA7 Biene zu den dreizehn Buchen SCHH2 SZ/1058113 | SCHH3 VA1 Mutz aus der Kückstraße SCHH3 SZ/958988 (KCSB 0290AY) |
SCHH1 VA5 Gina vom Busecker Schloß SCHH1 SZ/1005655 |
SCHH1 Ina vom Eningsfeld SCHH1 | SCHH2 V9 Lork vom Eningsfeld SCHH2 SZ/1048410 | SchH3 V CH(US) Falk vom Eningsfeld SchH3 SZ/1004305 (AKC WA386298) |
SchH1 V Frigga aus Wattenscheid SchH1 SZ/968998 |
SchH1 Heike vom Eningsfeld SchH1 SZ/1017479 | SCHH3 VA1 Mutz aus der Kückstraße SCHH3 SZ/958988 (KCSB 0290AY) |
SchH1 V Ilse vom Dümmerbach SchH1 SZ/969390 |
CDX, GSDCA 13CLUB J-Glen's Jazzura CDX, GSDCA 13CLUB AKC/D297094
| UD Count Windsor Aquarius UD AKC/WE300019
| Rucklestrasse Aquarius AKC/WC364763 | Buccaneer v Rucklestrasse AKC/WB263734 | Czar of Tatarus AKC/WA910144 | Dolf of Tatarus AKC/WA725618 | ROM SEL CH (US) Storm Haven's Dolf ROM AKC/WA411078 |
Mona of Tatarus |
Patti of Tatarus | CH (US) Toby of Tatarus II AKC/WA37363 11-61 |
Flicka of Tatarus II |
Dolly of Tatarus AKC/WA725616 | ROM SEL CH (US) Storm Haven's Dolf ROM AKC/WA411078 | SCHHII AD ROM V/CH (US) Bernd Vom Kallengarten SCHHII AD ROM SZ/951853 (AKC W990347 (03-60)) |
Venus Of Storm Haven AKC/WA182157 [12-62] |
Mona of Tatarus | CH (US) Chief Master of Tatarus AKC/WA141238 6-62 |
Bumble Bee of Tatarus |
Ance von Kingsdayle AKC/WB326029 | Beowulf von Haus Buck | ROM CH (US) Dipadon's Dasher ROM AKC/WA406489 09-65 | ROM SEL CH (US) Fortune of Arbywood ROM AKC/W862973 (04-63) |
Hanarob's Anda AKC/WA227781 01-64 |
Gilda von Haus Buck | CH (US) Dango von Rackoda AKC/WA32138 |
Jetlaines Grafin von Rainweg |
CD Dauma von Turaida CD AKC/WB156704 | CH (US) Lahngold's Ike AKC/WA299891 | SCHHII AD ROM V/CH (US) Bernd Vom Kallengarten SCHHII AD ROM SZ/951853 (AKC W990347 (03-60)) |
ROM CH (US) Lahngold's Rhemba ROM AKC/WA133108 |
CD Ance v Turaida CD AKC/WA677752 3-68 | ROM CH (US) Dipadon's Dasher ROM AKC/WA406489 09-65 |
CDT Hanarob's Jubilee Jo CDT |
UD Wilshire's Radar Ravette UD AKC/WD636365 | Rucklestrasse Aquarius AKC/WC364763 | Buccaneer v Rucklestrasse AKC/WB263734 | Czar of Tatarus AKC/WA910144 | Dolf of Tatarus AKC/WA725618 |
Patti of Tatarus |
Dolly of Tatarus AKC/WA725616 | ROM SEL CH (US) Storm Haven's Dolf ROM AKC/WA411078 |
Mona of Tatarus |
Ance von Kingsdayle AKC/WB326029 | Beowulf von Haus Buck | ROM CH (US) Dipadon's Dasher ROM AKC/WA406489 09-65 |
Gilda von Haus Buck |
CD Dauma von Turaida CD AKC/WB156704 | CH (US) Lahngold's Ike AKC/WA299891 |
CD Ance v Turaida CD AKC/WA677752 3-68 |
Mitzi's Bright Promise AKC/WB889778 | Shane Kai AKC/WB510764 | Thor von Schawsteller | CH (US) Barry von Graustein AKC/W886891 6-60 |
Gretel von Starr |
Mickee Dee Bobili | Barbee Dee Bobili |
Astor's Shadow |
Shena Tereshkova AKC/WB569170 | Fritz d Aufscher of Bonn | Haas's Dean von Kam-Ron AKC/WA131149 [6-61] |
Sheba von Kam-Ron |
Shiloh Queen | Lucky Ace of Maji |
Queen Lyn |
Wilshire's Ekol AKC/WE784841
| CH (US) Colt of Eberling AKC/WC310875 | CH (US) Kato von Thiel AKC/WB389179 | CH (AKC) Korporal Von Waldesruh AKC/WA769715 | SchH3 1965 GV CH (US) Brix von der Grafenkrone SchH3 SZ/994755, AKC WA607001 | SchH3 Bär von der Weißen Pforte SchH3 SZ/934438 |
HGH, SCHH1 Tatjana aus der Weingegend HGH, SCHH1 SZ/942368 |
ROM Del-Dena Of Waldesruh ROM AKC/WA221762 | CH Biff Of Ken-Rose AKC/W888729 (10-60) |
CD ROM INT CH Cassy of Waldesruh CD ROM AKC/WA109086 |
ROM CH (AKC) Gail of Waldesruh ROM AKC/WA453308 | SCHH3 INT (US & CAN) CH Fant Wikingerblut SCHH3 SZ/969213 (AKC WA306799 05-63) | SCHH3, AD, CACIB, ROM CAN GV CH (US/INT) Ulk Wikingerblut SCHH3, AD, CACIB, ROM SZ/939992 (AKC WA066547) (11-60) |
SCHH1 Sascha Wikingerblut SCHH1 SZ/934196 |
ROM Dina of Waldesruh ROM AKC/WA246085 | CH Biff Of Ken-Rose AKC/W888729 (10-60) |
CD ROM INT CH Cassy of Waldesruh CD ROM AKC/WA109086 |
Funny Face of Eberling AKC/WB088293 10-71 | Tommy-e-hawk of Eberling | Lord-T of Eberling | Rinty von Thiel |
Banda of Eberling |
Bonnie Bee von Thiel | Bojar of Ken-Rose |
Xenda of Maji |
Dream of Jan-Rock | CH (US) Chief Master of Tatarus AKC/WA141238 6-62 | CH (UK/CAN) GV CAN Vikkas Chiefton of Deanthorpe KCSB/0672AT (AKC WA101295) |
Ballerina of Tatarus AKC/W980311 |
Dawn of Eberling AKC/WA091965 | Sorcerer of Longworth |
Waldesruh's Demon von Forst Haus AKC/933112 (09-59) |
Walkoway's Giggles AKC/WE326518 | ROM CH (US) Jennarick'S Danang ROM AKC/WD785807 | ROM SEL CH (US) Donovan of Pinebeach ROM AKC/WC764669 | ROM SEL CH (US/CAN) Cobert's Reno of Lakeside ROM AKC/WB774939 (05-72) | ROM 1967 GV CH (US/CAN) Lance of Fran-Jo ROM AKC/WA466021 (09-65) |
ROM Cobert's Melissa ROM AKC/WA912988 (03-69) |
ROM CH (US) Amber aus der Edelheim ROM AKC/WB508170 06-73 | CD, ROM CH (US) Caralon's Hein von der Lockenheim CD, ROM AKC/WA696843 07-67 (W. Germany) |
Brandywine's Minuete AKC/WA682189(4-67) |
ROM CH (US) Lakeside's Just Jamaica ROM AKC/WC129164 | ROM CH Eko-Lan's Paladen ROM AKC/WB424558 (08-70) | ROM SEL CH Eko-Lan's Morgan ROM AKC/WB105335 (02-69) |
ROM Eko-Lan's Glory ROM AKC/WB003637 (02-69) |
ROM Cobert's Melissa ROM AKC/WA912988 (03-69) | CD CH (US) Falk of Bihari Wonder CD AKC/WA469880 07-67 |
CD CH., ROM (US) Cobert's Ernestine CD AKC/WA161142 11-62 |
Jennaricks Favour V Howlhaus AKC/WD243038 | Jennarick's Adrian AKC/WC832263 | ROM US&CAN.CH. US.GV1972 Lakeside's Harrigan ROM AKC/WB963211 (04-72) | ROM 1967 GV CH (US/CAN) Lance of Fran-Jo ROM AKC/WA466021 (09-65) |
ROM Cobert's Melissa ROM AKC/WA912988 (03-69) |
ROM CH (US) Lakeside's Just Jamaica ROM AKC/WC129164 | ROM CH Eko-Lan's Paladen ROM AKC/WB424558 (08-70) |
ROM Cobert's Melissa ROM AKC/WA912988 (03-69) |
Howl a Haus Ms Andrea AKC/WC629157 07-74 | ROM 1970 GV CH (US) Hollamors Judd ROM AKC/WA972355 02-70 (Canada) | ROM 1966/68 GV CH (US) Yoncalla's Mike ROM AKC/WA450539 10-66 |
Fanchon of Edgetowne AKC/WA523796 (10-67) |
Dorsett's Die Ebony Diene AKC/WA716111 11-67 | CD Dorsett's Archelaus CD AKC/WA285652 |
Dorsett's Gina of Brandywine AKC/WA389723 |