SG Madla Anrebri IPO3 (CMKU66030/07/09 (CKC 1118733)) | | V Frankie Anrebri SCHH3, IPO3, ZPS1, FH1, FPR1, ZVV1 (CMKU33017/98/00) | | VELMI DOBRY Majk Anrebri ZVV1, SCHH3, IPO3, OP1, SCHHA (CKS09834) | | SG Arys z Travnickova dvora ZM, ZPO, ZZP2, ZVV3, IPO3 (CKSP32079/83/87) | | V Dargo z Kainarova dvora ZM, ZVV3, ZPO (CKSP90276/79/82) | | VA Castor z Dubnova dvora ZVV3,ZPO,ZM (CKSP877/73/76) | | |
KRAJ.VÍT. V Neli z Dubnova dvora CS ZVV.1 (CSHPK8974/68/70) |
SG Hilda Majestat CS ZVV.1,SVV.1 (CSHPK400222/74/77) | | |
Ceta z Garo (CSHPK12763) |
SG Cita z Vrtovske doliny CS ZM, PO, ZVV3, ZPO, IPO3 (CKSP91380/79/83) | | SG Drago z Humnan CS IP3, IPO3, ZPO, ZPS, ZVV3 (CSHPK21713/71/78) | | |
G Cedra z Libejovickeho zamku 5JQI5 ZM (CKSP5187) |
SG Agina Vefra SVV3 (CSHPK1909/73/77) | | |
V Brigita z Piskovych jam ZVV1, 4JKI5 (CSHPK19630) |
SG Britta z knihovskeho udoli ZVV3, IPO3, ZM, SCHH3 (CKSP43583) | | V Xando z Herodesova domu ZVV3, ZM (CKSP90219) | | V Gert vom Löwenhain ZVV2 (SZ1367325 (CKSP 630-77/75/77)) | | |
Gilde von der Elisabethenklause SchH1 (SZ1264006) |
V Nicca z Basileje ZVV1 ( CSHP 1021) | | |
V Barbara Onyx-Bohemia ZM, ZVV1 (CsHPK12878/69/71) |
VD SG Asta Z Konepruske Jeskyne CS ZM,ZVV1 (CKSP90327/79) | | VD, SG Cigo z Lubenskeho lomu CS ZVV3,ZPS,IPO3 (CSHPK16424/70/74) | | |
Besy z Lubenskeho lomu (CSHPK9465/68/69) |
G Ella ze Svaskova dvora CS (CSHPK52114) | | |
G Britta z Palecskeho Udoli (CSHPK21049) |
SG Fixi Od Policie IPO2, ZVV1,PSD (CKSP12574/93) | | SG Iro z Pohranicni straze ZM, ZVV3, SP-PS, SP-VB (CKSP396-90-88/90) | | Zar z Pohranicní straze CS SP PS SCHH.3 (CKSP3-90/86/90) | | V Din z Pohranicni straze CS SP/PS (CKSP11-86/83/86) | | |
Vita z Pohranicni straze CS SP/PS (CKSP6955) |
Vanda z Pohranicni straze SP PS (CKSP1035) | | |
SG Jona Z Pohranicni Straze Cs ZVV2, SP-PS (SZ965) |
Elza z Pohranicni straze CS SP/PS, ZM ZVV1 FH2 SCHH3 (CKSP1793) | | Iwo von der Buschecke ZM ZVV1 FH2 SCHH3 (DDR130296) | | |
SG Cessy von der Buschecke SCHH1 (DDR99831) |
V Gabi z Pohranicni straze CS ZVV2, ZM (SKSP1762) | | |
SG, 3X ÚMR Daisy Trina Jipor ZVV2, IPO3 (CKSP18505) |
SG Luka SNB CS SP-VB (EV.C2947) | | VD SG Ingo ze Sedmihori CS ZM,ZVV2 (CKSP80230/78/80) | | SG Caro vom Rheindorf SCHH3, SVV3 (SZ1357861 (SKSP 7499/72/)) | | |
Orlinda von Sonnenberg SCHH1 (SHSB15962) |
V Tosta z Marusky ZVV2 (CSHPK20605/71/74) | | |
V Babeta Alcorn ZVV1 (CsHPK9024/67/70) |
Katy SNB CS PS VB (CSPHK51974) | | Bad Wander Stone CS (CSPHK2130) | | |
VD Aranka Leptac ZVV1 (CSHPK15395/70/72) |
Dita z Charvatovi ulice PS - VB (CSPHK51974) | | |
Ava z Decinskeho snezniku CVV1 (CKSP992676) |
SG Yalli vom Salztalblick SCHH3 FH1 (SZ2079652) | | SG Jalk vom Ritterland SG-BSP 2000, SCHH3, FH2 (SZ1956273) | | Quax vom Ritterland SchH3 (SZ1828985) | | SG Urk vom Heidetal SCHH2/IP3/BHP3 (DKK16927/92) | | Olf vom Heidetal SchH3/FH (SZ1622734) | | |
SG Dorle zu den drei Birken SchH1 (SZ1491703) |
Leska vom Lanakerhof SchH1 (SZ1724339) | | |
Erle vom Nesselbach SchH3 (SZ1576708) |
G Yanka vom Ritterland SCHH3/FH/IP3 ( G-BSP) (SZ1720004) | | V Urs aus der Hopfenstraße SCHH3 (BSP) FH IP3 (SZ1508875) | | |
G Kora aus der Hopfenstraße SchH3/FH (SZ1327982) |
SG Lola vom Ritterland SchH3 (SZ1636890) | | |
Vroni vom Opferstrauch SchH3 (SZ1453099) |
Shari vom Ritterland SCH3, FH (SZ1846710) | | V Atze vom Zülpicher See SCHH3 (3XBSP), FH (SZ1731730) | | V Brutus vom Milchborntal SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1642961) | | |
G Quien von der Staudenstadt SchH3 (SZ1537056) |
G Cora vom Klinkert SchH3 (SZ1652720) | | |
SG Quanta vom Rhein-Mosel-Ufer SchH3 (SZ1521187) |
Jenny vom Rockland SCHH2 (SZ1745749) | | V Arek vom Stoffelblick SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH (SZ1616775) | | |
V Ira vom Körbelbach SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH (SZ1519616) |
Bessy vom Rassestandard SCHH3 (SZ1617672) | | |
V Endie von Karthago SCHIII FH ( V-BSP) (SZ1518808) |
G Yeska vom Schloß-Richthof SchH3 FH1 (SZ2001929) | | 2XBSP Eddy vom Schloß-Richthof SCHH3,IPO3,FH2 (SZ1821383) | | V Astor vom Schelmenturm SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH (SZ1639789) | | V Harro aus der Lechrainstadt SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 (SZ1550016) | | |
SG Elly vom Windachquell SchH2 (SZ1390221) |
Quelle vom Johanneszwinger SCHH3, FH (V-BSP) (SZ1517890) | | |
Verena vom Johanneszwinger SchH3 (SZ1388492) |
Nina von der Doddo SchH3 (SZ1649821) | | SG Nats vom Arolser Holz SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1408414) | | |
V Dina vom Stahlhammer SchH2 (SZ1277964) |
Fanny vom Perf-Gansbacheck SchH2 (SZ1489971) | | |
Anschi von der Angelburg SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1403497) |
SG Iris vom Schloß-Richthof SCHH3,FH1 (SZ1871657) | | V Ignaz vom Kosakenwald SCHH3(4XBSP), IP3, FH2 (SZ1755180) | | BSP Sieger 1990, SG Xando von Karthago 3 X V-BSP, SCHH3, FH (SZ1620482) | | |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) |
Dascha vom Kosakenwald SchH1 (SZ1652919) | | |
Contra vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 (SZ1565430) |
Mika von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1687610) | | V Harro aus der Lechrainstadt SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 (SZ1550016) | | |
SG Elly vom Windachquell SchH2 (SZ1390221) |
V Randa von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1590821) | | |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) |