SG(USSR) Gundo vom Haus Krüger DDR/50815
| Falk von Haus Krüger DDR/39434
| Cesar v Sachsenblut DDR/26322 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 | SCHH2/FH V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH SZ/954339 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Alf vom Nordfelsen SCHH3, FH SZ/739163 |
SCHH2 V Werra vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH2 SZ/839828 |
SCHH1, HGH Fee von der Grunauer-Mühle SCHH1, HGH DDR/7154 | SCHH3 V Ajax von der Kieler Bucht-Ost SCHH3 SZ/814260 |
SCHH1 Christel von der Grunauer-Mühle SCHH1 SZ/887349 |
SCHH 1 Afra v d Kippe SCHH 1 DDR/12789 | SCHH1 SG Donar vom Haus Wiesel SCHH1 DDR/7049 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Donar von der Firnskuppe SCHH3, FH SZ/809666 |
SchH1 V Erle vom Devener Holz SchH1 SZ/880019 |
SCHH 3 SG Citta vom Dachsdamm SCHH 3 DDR/7301 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 |
SCHH 3 Asta vom Dachsdamm SCHH 3 |
Anni v Kampfwiese DDR/18206 | SCHH3 FH SG Cornett vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 FH DDR/10218 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 |
SchH1 V Erle vom Devener Holz SchH1 SZ/880019 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 | SCHH3 V Fero aus der Eselstadt SCHH3 SZ/729332 |
SCHH2 SG Burga von Hemera SCHH2 SZ/886842 |
SCHH 3, FH Burglinde v Silbersattel SCHH 3, FH DDR/09629 | SCHH3 FH V Brummer unter den Hergußregnern SCHH3 FH DDR/5593 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 |
SCHH3 V Nora von Osterhagen SCHH3 SZ/880326 |
SCHH3 Ilka vom Waldgeist SCHH3 SZ/886054 | SchH 3 V Rigo von der Schiebockmühle SchH 3 SZ/816422 |
SCHH3 V Assie vom Charuwinger Haus SCHH3 SZ/723850 |
Fee v Steinstücken DDR/40701
| SCHH3 V Chlodo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/22690 | SchH3/FH V5 Gero vom Haus Elkemann SchH3/FH SZ/966764 | SchH2 V Tell von Colonia Agrippina SchH2 SZ/907391 (AKC W982302 8-59) | SchH3/FH V Fred zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3/FH SZ/759908 |
SchH1 V Jutta von Colonia Agrippina SchH1 SZ/858026 |
SCHH3, FH VA2 Regina von Colonia Agrippina SCHH3, FH SZ/893041 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 |
SCHH2 VA8 Asta von der Eisheiligengrotte SCHH2 SZ/702235 |
SCHH 2 Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 DDR/13482 | SCHH2 SG Julex Preußenblut SCHH2 SZ/961456 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 |
SCHH1 Wuxe Preussenblut SCHH1 SZ/797450 |
SCHH2 SG Quinta von Osterhagen SCHH2 SZ/883975 | SCHH3 Gerolf vom Stuhri-Gau SCHH3 SZ/808832 |
SCHH1 Burga von Osterhagen SCHH1 SZ/726469 |
Nora v Baruther Land (1965) DDR/28391 | SCHH2 V Cay vom Hof Argied SCHH2 DDR/19684 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 | SchH 3 V Rigo von der Schiebockmühle SchH 3 SZ/816422 |
SCHH1 Bea von der Rauener Bergen SCHH1 SZ/883619 |
SCHH1 SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 DDR/7780 | SCHH3 Eggo vom Blumenfreund SCHH3 SZ/886167 |
SCHH1 Britta vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 SZ/888604 |
SCHH2 V Gitta vom Baruther Land SCHH2 DDR/22026 | SchH3 PSH2 V Drusus vom Falkenwappen SchH3 PSH2 DDR/13358 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 |
SchH1 V Cieta vom Baruther Land SchH1 DDR/15679 | SCHH2/FH V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH SZ/954339 |
SchH1 Zilla vom Alpengrund SchH1 DDR/6089 |
OKD-1, ZKS-1 V Avva OKD-1, ZKS-1 MET/450/76
| Serko von der Fenne DDR/60123
| Orest vom Marongstein DDR/44712 | SCHH.1 V Roland von der Felsenklippe SCHH.1 DDR/32263 | SCHH2 V Cay vom Hof Argied SCHH2 DDR/19684 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH1 SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 DDR/7780 |
SCHH 3 V Desy vom Haus Hamke SCHH 3 DDR/21852 | SCHH3 V Treu vom Hildakloster SCHH3 DDR/10988 |
SCHH1 FH SG Alka von der Rothenburg SCHH1 FH DDR/07437 |
Exe von Marongstein DDR/0030137 | SCHH3 SG Falk vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/19938 | SCHH3 Brando vom Haus Kasch SCHH3 DDR/04626 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 |
SCHH 3 FH Laika von Akanthus SCHH 3 FH DDR/9173 | SCHH3 FH V Brummer unter den Hergußregnern SCHH3 FH DDR/5593 |
SCHH3 Zona von Akanthus SCHH3 DDR/1113 |
Lona v Falkenwappen DDR/40024 | SCHH2 SG Falk vom Peenestrom SCHH2 DDR/23644 | SCHH2 FH V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH DDR/15924 | SCHH3 V Muck aus der Völkerstamm SCHH3 DDR/9823 |
SCHH2 Carmen vom Falkenwappen SCHH2 DDR/10219 |
SCHH1 SG Brinka vom Peenestrom SCHH1 DDR/16372 | SCHH3 V Treu vom Hildakloster SCHH3 DDR/10988 |
SCHH2 FH V- Ondra vom Hildakloster SCHH2 FH DDR/9538 |
SCHH1 Anett von Riedstern SCHH1 DDR/24119 | SCHH3 Brando vom Haus Kasch SCHH3 DDR/04626 | SCHH3 V Blitz vom Tannenplatz SCHH3 SZ/726889 |
SCHH1 Cora vom Blumenfreund SCHH1 SZ/812096 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 |
Bine v Buzersee DDR/62257
| Beno v Haus Mandt DDR/36340 | SchH3/FH V Geier vom Baruther Land SchH3/FH DDR/22022 | SchH3 PSH2 V Drusus vom Falkenwappen SchH3 PSH2 DDR/13358 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 |
SchH1 V Cieta vom Baruther Land SchH1 DDR/15679 | SCHH2/FH V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH SZ/954339 |
SchH1 Zilla vom Alpengrund SchH1 DDR/6089 |
SCHH2 FH1 Cilla von Schloss Cecilia SCHH2 FH1 DDR/631662 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 | SchH 3 V Rigo von der Schiebockmühle SchH 3 SZ/816422 |
SCHH1 Bea von der Rauener Bergen SCHH1 SZ/883619 |
SchH3 FH Alisse vom Starosten-Eck SchH3 FH DDR/60931 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 |
SCHH1 Biene von der Sagenburg SCHH1 DDR/5018 |
Uta v Buschbaby DDR/62256 | SCHH2 Ariel von der Gründen SCHH2 | SchH3 PSH2 V Drusus vom Falkenwappen SchH3 PSH2 DDR/13358 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 |
SCHH2 SG Daudy vom Buschbaby SCHH2 DDR/21463 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH3 SG Dolly vom Andershofer Ufer SCHH3 DDR/13341 |
Cendy vom Tierpark DDR/33507 | SCHH2 KÖR. 5543/54 V Marko vom Haus Lucia SCHH2 KÖR. 5543/54 DDR/17420 | SCHH2/FH V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH SZ/954339 |
SCHH2 FH V Heidi vom Haus Lucia SCHH2 FH DDR/9796 |
SCHH2 SG Astrid v. Haus Sulies SCHH2 DDR/24151 | SCHH3,KÖR.5437/33 SG Cuno v. Haus Holland SCHH3,KÖR.5437/33 DDR/16008 |
SchH1 Assi vom Haus Mempel SchH1 DDR/17678 |