Ksaro von der Deutschen Volkspolizei (Xaro)
| Black vom Haus Assja DDR/52920
| SCHH2 V Cay vom Hof Argied SCHH2 DDR/19684 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 | SchH 3 V Rigo von der Schiebockmühle SchH 3 SZ/816422 | SCHH3 V Rolf aus dem Urnenkeller SCHH3 SZ/723413 |
SchH1 V Quitte von der Schiebockmühle SchH1 SZ/727390 |
SCHH1 Bea von der Rauener Bergen SCHH1 SZ/883619 | SCHH3 Gerolf vom Stuhri-Gau SCHH3 SZ/808832 |
SchH 2 Antje v Ermschelberg SchH 2 SZ/770608 |
SCHH1 SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 DDR/7780 | SCHH3 Eggo vom Blumenfreund SCHH3 SZ/886167 | SCHH3 Caro vom Neu-Torturm SCHH3 SZ/637794 |
SCHH3 Addi vom Blumenfreund SCHH3 SZ/772278 |
SCHH1 Britta vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 SZ/888604 | SchH 3 V Rigo von der Schiebockmühle SchH 3 SZ/816422 |
SCHH2 V Hella aus der Jürgensklause SCHH2 SZ/777573 |
SCHH3 FH3 Assi vom Waldschlösschen SCHH3 FH3 DDR/38247 | SCHH2 V Cay vom Hof Argied SCHH2 DDR/19684 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 | SchH 3 V Rigo von der Schiebockmühle SchH 3 SZ/816422 |
SCHH1 Bea von der Rauener Bergen SCHH1 SZ/883619 |
SCHH1 SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 DDR/7780 | SCHH3 Eggo vom Blumenfreund SCHH3 SZ/886167 |
SCHH1 Britta vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 SZ/888604 |
SCHH2 FH SG Ossi vom Baruther Land SCHH2 FH DDR/28402 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 | SchH 3 V Rigo von der Schiebockmühle SchH 3 SZ/816422 |
SCHH1 Bea von der Rauener Bergen SCHH1 SZ/883619 |
SCHH1 SG Florena vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/20468 | SCHH3 SG Jago von der Lundengrotte SCHH3 DDR/8070 |
SCHH2 V Biene vom Kieselrand SCHH2 DDR/13625 |
Dolly von der Schlossgrotte DDR/52611
| SCHH3 FH V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH DDR/25577 | SCHH2 FH V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH DDR/15924 | SCHH3 V Muck aus der Völkerstamm SCHH3 DDR/9823 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 |
SchH 2 Bessy von der Diana SchH 2 DDR/1234 |
SCHH2 Carmen vom Falkenwappen SCHH2 DDR/10219 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 |
SCHH2 V Gitta vom Kalifels SCHH2 DDR/16192 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 |
SCHH3, FH3 SG Christel vom Elbeufer SCHH3, FH3 DDR/7839 | SCHH1 FH V Hardt von Bad Melle SCHH1 FH SZ/782377 |
SCHH2 Danka vom Kalifels (1954) SCHH2 SZ/885705 |
Dirke vom Steinstücken | SCHH3 V Chlodo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/22690 | SchH3/FH V5 Gero vom Haus Elkemann SchH3/FH SZ/966764 | SchH2 V Tell von Colonia Agrippina SchH2 SZ/907391 (AKC W982302 8-59) |
SCHH3, FH VA2 Regina von Colonia Agrippina SCHH3, FH SZ/893041 |
SCHH 2 Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 DDR/13482 | SCHH2 SG Julex Preußenblut SCHH2 SZ/961456 |
SCHH2 SG Quinta von Osterhagen SCHH2 SZ/883975 |
SCHH2 V Ira von Christiensruh SCHH2 DDR/24796 | SCHH2/FH V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH SZ/954339 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Alf vom Nordfelsen SCHH3, FH SZ/739163 |
SCHH2 V Werra vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH2 SZ/839828 |
SCHH1 SG Elfe vom Baruther Land (1962) SCHH1 DDR/18319 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH1 Anka vom Semberg SCHH1 SZ/1001397 |
Schtissa
| Ben von der Roten Burg DDR/79645
| SCHH 2 SG Gomo vom Danziger Werder SCHH 2 DDR/63017 | SCHH3 PSH1 V Burli von der Engelsburg SCHH3 PSH1 DDR/36331 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 |
SchH1 V Jenny von der Lundengrotte SchH1 DDR/8071 |
SCHH1 SG Barbel vom Friedensstein SCHH1 DDR/23617 | FH SCHH2 FH1 V Berd von der Naundorfer Höhe FH SCHH2 FH1 DDR/13457 |
SCHH1 SG Ondra vom Delitzer Berg SCHH1 DDR/15030 |
Halla vom Haus Frenzel DDR/50652 | SchH3/FH V Geier vom Baruther Land SchH3/FH DDR/22022 | SchH3 PSH2 V Drusus vom Falkenwappen SchH3 PSH2 DDR/13358 |
SchH1 V Cieta vom Baruther Land SchH1 DDR/15679 |
SCHH 2 Era vom Wolkenstein SCHH 2 DDR/36990 | No information about the sire |
No information about the dam |
SCHH 1, FH Luna vom Rheinländer SCHH 1, FH DDR/59466 | FH3, SchH3 V Ernst vom Auenschacht FH3, SchH3 DDR/32350 | SCHH2 VA8 Sam von der Wienerau SCHH2 SZ/1066647 | SCHH3 VA2 Jalk vom Fohlenbrunnen SCHH3 SZ/973652 |
SchH1 V Frigga vom Asterplatz SchH1 SZ/1020607 |
Daisy von der Fliehburg DDR/16215 | SCHH2/FH V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH SZ/954339 |
HGH V Erle von der Grunauer-Mühle HGH DDR/4202 |
SCHH 2 Christel vom Rheinländer SCHH 2 DDR/43472 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 | SCHH2/FH V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH SZ/954339 |
SCHH1, HGH Fee von der Grunauer-Mühle SCHH1, HGH DDR/7154 |
SCHH2 Quitte von der Felsenklippe SCHH2 DDR/30106 | SCHH2 V Cay vom Hof Argied SCHH2 DDR/19684 |
SCHH 3 V Desy vom Haus Hamke SCHH 3 DDR/21852 |
Antije vom Neustedter Burg
| No information about the sire | No information about the dam | No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire | No information about the dam | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |