SG Treu vom Schäferliesel SchH1 (SZ2063353 (AKC DL91719402)) | | V Sven vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1963946) | | V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1802917) | | V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 (DDR132543) | | SG Ellex vom Haus Iris SCHH3/FH/PSH2 (DDR90095) | | V Ingo vom Osterberg (1969) SCHH3 (DDR46535) | | |
DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 (DDR35054) |
SG Hanka von Leutraquell SCHH2 (DDR72817) | | |
V Harfe aus Westsachsen SCHH2 FH (DDR48293) |
V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH (DDR111223) | | V Gero vom Haus Kaiser (1975) SCHH2/FH (DDR83440) | | |
Carmen vom Inselhof SCHH1 (DDR54503) |
V Benda vom Haus Valentin SchH1 (DDR64185) | | |
Bessi vom Hirschgarten SCHH2 FH (DDR46129) |
SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 (DDR156817) | | V Yupp vom Gräfental SCHH3 FH2 (DDR156817) | | V Arko vom Gräfental SchH3/FH3/PSH1 (DDR74998) | | |
SG Fanta von der Wolfshöhle SchH1 (DDR57899) |
Carmen vom Gräfental (1975) FH1 (DDR79879) | | |
SG Doris vom Haus Valentin SCHH1 (DDR66783) |
Giesa vom Parchimer Land SCHH2 (DDR125504) | | V Held vom Ritterberg SchH3 (DDR103314) | | |
V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR81488) |
SG Birke vom Hünenkessel SCHH1 (DDR81834) | | |
V Olly vom Hünenkessel SchH1 (DDR45804) |
SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 (DDR144447) | | V Aras vom Gräfental SCHH2, FH (DDR122609) | | SG Odin von der Hölle SCHH3 FH2 (DDR104898) | | V Idur vom Gräfental SCHH3 FH (DDR89617) | | |
SG Nenni vom Osterberg SchH3 (DDR63004) |
SG Burga vom Orlagrund SchH2 (DDR86005) | | |
No information about the Dam () |
Carmen vom Gräfental (1975) FH1 (DDR79879) | | V King vom Dreiherrenstein SchH2 FH2 (DDR61407) | | |
Britt vom Marderpfahl SCHH2 PSH2 (DDR38068) |
SG Doris vom Haus Valentin SCHH1 (DDR66783) | | |
Bessi vom Hirschgarten SCHH2 FH (DDR46129) |
SG Britt v Böttcherstuck FH/FH1 (DDR99569) | | V Arko vom Gräfental SchH3/FH3/PSH1 (DDR74998) | | V Cay vom Echoberg SchH2 (DDR60696) | | |
V Esche vom Osterberg SchH2/FH1 (DDR42772) |
SG Fanta von der Wolfshöhle SchH1 (DDR57899) | | |
V Axinia vom Waldblick SchH2 FH1 (DDR46459) |
Franka vom Haus Holland SCHH1 (DDR76753) | | V Dingko vom Haus Himpel SCHH2 (DDR57978) | | |
DDR SGRN 1970, V Halla vom Haus Himpel SCHH2 (DDR40525) |
Quista vom Haus Holland (DDR52694) | | |
V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 (DDR42704) |
INT CH V- Illa von der Mittelhäuser Flur SchH3 (SZ1950787 ( AKC DN04888801)) | | V Brando von der Marderklause SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) (SZ1813132) | | SG Irko vom Peri-Hof SCHH3 (BSP/LGA/DDR-MS V1 1990 ) IP3 (DDR156653 (SZ 1843550)) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH (DDR108072) | | |
SG Urte aus der Quitzowstadt SchH2/FH/PSH1 (DDR88804) |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) | | |
SG Conny vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34 (DDR71948) |
SG Biggi vom Peri-Hof SchH2/FH (DDR110113) | | V Jura vom Königswaldereck 2*DDR-MS (DDR73010) | | |
SG Chica vom Königswaldereck SCHH2 (DDR57254) |
SG Dundy vom Roitzscher See SchH3 (DDR79290) | | |
Dixi vom Birgitseck FH2 (DDR62183) |
SG Odett von der Marderklause FH, SCHH3 (DDR154735) | | V Maik vom blauen Modeneser SCHH3,FH,PSH3,PFH (DDR121941) | | V (DDR) Ex vom Hünenkessel SCHH 1 (DDR96996) | | |
V Una vom Hünenkessel SCHH1 (DDR68245) |
Moni vom Rohnetal SCHH1 (DDR93020) | | |
Anja vom Rohnetal SCHH1 (DDR52567) |
SG Indra von der Marderklause SCHH3 FH (DDR143250; SZ-1813123) | | V Held vom Fürstenhof SCHH3 (DDR122745) | | |
V Indra vom Schotterhof SCHH3 FH1 (DDR100986) |
SG Britta von der Seilerbahn SCHH3 FH PSH3 (DDR110592) | | |
DDR SGRN 1980; V1- Gritt von der Robertsburg SCHH3 (DDR90894) |
SG Cessi vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 (SZ1807929) | | V Bac vom weißen Holz SCHH3 FH PSH1 (DDR136807 (SZ-1739567)) | | V1 DDR-SIEGER 81+82 Jim von der Friesenklippe SCHH3 (DDR103884 SZ-1604896) | | V Olm von Christiensruh SCHH2 FH3 PSH2 (DDR76304) | | |
SG Holde vom Christiensruh PHS1 (DDR62734) |
SG Mira vom Baruther Land SCHH2 FH1 KÖR.5536/34 (DDR66301) | | |
V Yette vom Baruther Land (1971) SCHH1 (DDR52457) |
V Biggi vom Nozzedil SCHH2 FH (DDR118443) | | V Xanto vom Haus Assja SCHH3 (DDR95610) | | |
SG Lory vom Haus Assja SCHH1 (DDR76612) |
V Jena vom Baruther Land SCHH1, (DDR88026) | | |
V Uta vom Baruther Land SCHH1 FH (DDR73694) |
SG Astritt von Starkenberg SCHH3 (DDR161121 (SZ-1850708)) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH (DDR108072) | | |
SG Urte aus der Quitzowstadt SchH2/FH/PSH1 (DDR88804) |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) | | |
SG Conny vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34 (DDR71948) |
Conni von der Ostrauer Mühle SCHH2 , PSH2 (DDR142968) | | V Yago vom Haus Valentin SCHH3 FH PSH3 PFH (DDR120973) | | |
V Fränci vom Haus Valentin SchH1 (DDR74739) |
V Fee vom Schießufer SchH2 (DDR105689) | | |
SG Carmen vom Rhodeberg SchH1 (DDR74648) |