FH 2, SCHH3, IPO3, VZ1,ZPS1,ZVV1,SCHH-A SG(CZ) 8*UM CR Cak Pisecna Boure FH 2, SCHH3, IPO3, VZ1,ZPS1,ZVV1,SCHH-A CMKU/30246/97/99 (AKC DL80123603)
Czech breed survey: 5CY1/P | UMS FCI, UMS WUSV, 2*UM CR, MISTR CR,IPO 3,SCHH 3 SG Gero Chmelovy Kvitek UMS FCI, UMS WUSV, 2*UM CR, MISTR CR,IPO 3,SCHH 3 CKS/DS/07825/91/94
Czech breed survey: 5CVQ1/P II.tr. LBZ | WUSV, ZVV3, SCHH3, IPO3, SG Abbé z Ansy WUSV, ZVV3, SCHH3, IPO3, CKSP/43476 | UM CR, ZM, ZVV3, ZPO, IPO3 SG Cir z Vrtovske doliny UM CR, ZM, ZVV3, ZPO, IPO3 CsHPK/91379/79/81 | IP3, IPO3, ZPO, ZPS, ZVV3 SG Drago z Humnan CS IP3, IPO3, ZPO, ZPS, ZVV3 CSHPK/21713/71/78 | IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 V Dar z Przma IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 CSPKP/3350/65/68 | ZV3,OP1,SP2 V Hary z Hornich lubu ZV3,OP1,SP2 CSPKP/25169/62/65 |
ZV3,OP1,SP2 VD Majka z Rovenalu ZV3,OP1,SP2 CSPKP/24761 |
5JQI5 ZM G Cedra z Libejovickeho zamku 5JQI5 ZM CKSP/5187 | Drago z Pohranicni straze |
Alma z Pohranicni straze (Alex x Centa) CSPKP/23103 |
SVV3 SG Agina Vefra SVV3 CSHPK/1909/73/77 | ZVV2, 5JX7 V Ingo z Merova ZVV2, 5JX7 CSHPK/12354 | Chuno von Rudingen DDR/22692 |
ZM, ZV2 Hera vom Hain ZM, ZV2 SZ/1020882 (CsHPK 101/61/64) |
ZVV1, 4JKI5 V Brigita z Piskovych jam ZVV1, 4JKI5 CSHPK/19630 | ZM, SCHH3 V1 Lido von Nibelungenblut ZM, SCHH3 SZ/1114725 |
Brita ze Skalniho utesu CSHPK/10227 |
ZM, ZVV1 SG Denny Brána Krusnohori ZM, ZVV1 CKSP/21636/84 | ZVV2 ,ZM V Chasan Orthys ZVV2 ,ZM CKSP/81090/78/8 | ZVV1 V Chasan ze Satalic ZVV1 CKSP/6118/76/78 | SVV1 VÝB. Zack vom Silberhals 5RI7 SVV1 SZ/1172980 |
ZVV1 VD Lona vom Altenbachtal ZVV1 SZ/1272675 |
SVV1 SG Quella Onyx-Bohemia SVV1 CsHPK/1663/73/77 | Norbo von der Murrenhütte SZ/1105937 |
V Assie von der Silberschlucht CSHPK/23149/69/72 |
SCHH3 VD Bianka Kostar SCHH3 CKSP/60567/76/79 | ZVV2 V Erko z Mestskeho polesi CS ZVV2 CSHPK/118/73/75 | SchH2 V Erko von den Härdten SchH2 SZ/1064388 |
SVV1 VD Ceri z Cerneho vily SVV1 CSHPK/11744/68/71 |
SVV1 Tula z Marusky CS SVV1 CKSP/20606/71/74 | SCH2 V Cäsar vom Rulamanweg SCH2 SZ/1162566 |
ZVV1 V Babeta Alcorn ZVV1 CsHPK/9024/67/70 |
ZM ZVV1 SG Alin Chmelovy kvitek CS ZM ZVV1 CKSP/93250/91 | ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, PO, ZLP2, PSH1, Certified Avalanche Search dog V, UM CSSR 88 UNP 88 Ciro z Pohranicni straze CS ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, PO, ZLP2, PSH1, Certified Avalanche Search dog CKSP/1209-83/83/85 | ZM, SP/PS, ZVV1 V Treu vom Schäferstolz ZM, SP/PS, ZVV1 DDR/93872 (CsHPK 2490/81/77) | SchH3/FH3/PSH1 V Arko vom Gräfental SchH3/FH3/PSH1 DDR/74998 | SchH2 V Cay vom Echoberg SchH2 DDR/60696 |
SchH1 SG Fanta von der Wolfshöhle SchH1 DDR/57899 |
HGH V Citta vom Schäferstolz HGH DDR/57815 | SCHH3 PSH1 V Burli von der Engelsburg SCHH3 PSH1 DDR/36331 |
HGH Knolle von Rudingen HGH DDR/34527 |
ZVV2,ZLP1,IPO3,SP/PS SG Pana z Pohranicni straze (1978) ZVV2,ZLP1,IPO3,SP/PS CKSP/752-80/78 | SCHH3 ZVV2 SP/PS V Bojar vom Schotterhof SCHH3 ZVV2 SP/PS DDR/77948 | SCHH3, ZTP V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP DDR/57963 |
SCHH1 V Nancy von Steinstücken SCHH1 DDR/48427 |
SP/PS, ZVV1 V Ange z Jirkova dvora SP/PS, ZVV1 CKSP/52719/90 | ZM, ZVV2 V Kass vom Fürstendamm ZM, ZVV2 DDR/119526 (CKSP 30001-83/81/83 |
IPO1 Pola z Pohranicni Straze CS IPO1 CKSP/724 |
ZM, ZVV1 G Bety z Tuchoric CS ZM, ZVV1 CKSP/53167/85/89 | ZM, ZPO, ZVV2 SG Oxan z Mesta chmele ZM, ZPO, ZVV2 CKSP/11541/84 | ZPO, ZPS, ZZP1, ZVV3 Art z Ustecka ZPO, ZPS, ZZP1, ZVV3 CKSP/60339 | ZVV1 Fant von der Murrenhütte ZVV1 SZ/1249225 (CKSP2665/70/73) |
ZVV1 Bessy z Vanovske zatoky ZVV1 CSHPK/16372/72/76 |
Detva SNB CS CKSP/1901 | SCHH3,IPO3 V Axel Vom Bleichfleck SCHH3,IPO3 DDR/53516 |
Luna SNB CS EV.C/1346 |
SVV1 VD Dina z Mesta chmele CS SVV1 CKSP/80039/78/85 | ZM,ZVV3,ZPO,ZPS,PO,IPO VD Fred z Mestskeho polesi CS ZM,ZVV3,ZPO,ZPS,PO,IPO CSHPK/50573/75/77 | SP-PS, PS2 VD Cyklon z Pohranicni straze SP-PS, PS2 CSHPK/170/71/75 |
ZVV1 V Verva z Mestskeho polesi ZVV1 CSHPK/19083/71/75 |
Agina z Barvare CSHPK/401718 | Arry z Horejsiho dvora CSHPK/19910 |
Gitte z Dlowheho chovu CSHPK/15384 |
ZM, SCHH3, SP1, ZV2, IPO2, OP1 SG Jenny ze Zlatáku ZM, SCHH3, SP1, ZV2, IPO2, OP1 CKSP/06496/93
| ZM, IPO3, ZVV3, ZPS, ZPO SG Dar z Army CS ZM, IPO3, ZVV3, ZPS, ZPO CKSP/43918/87 | VÝBORNÝ, ZM, ZVV2,ZLP1, V Datscha Onyx-Bohemia VÝBORNÝ, ZM, ZVV2,ZLP1, CMKU/43918/87 | SCHH2, FH1 V Lito von der Wolfshöhle SCHH2, FH1 DDR/101929 (MET 53900) | SCHH3, FH V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH DDR/47032 (XIA Founder) | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 |
SCHH 1 DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 DDR/22544 |
SCHH1 V Fanta vom Markersdorf SCHH1 DDR/79516 | SCHH3, ZTP V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP DDR/57963 |
SCHH1 V Yette vom Baruther Land (1971) SCHH1 DDR/52457 |
ZM,ZVV1 V Bacara Onyx-Bohemia ZM,ZVV1 CKSP/81866/78/81 | SchH3/ZVV2 VA7 Harko von der Bayernwaldperle SchH3/ZVV2 SZ/1359288 | SchH2 V Vello von Unterhain SchH2 SZ/1273704 |
SchH1 V Pia von der Bayernwaldperle SchH1 SZ/1193005 |
ZVV1, SCHH1 CHAMP. CSSR Gera Orest ZVV1, SCHH1 CSHPK/23218/71/75 | Norbo von der Murrenhütte SZ/1105937 |
Daisy Faustus CSHPK/15570/69/72 |
ZM, ZLP1 SG Zila z Pohranicni straze ZM, ZLP1 CKSP/1542/79/84 | SCHH3 SG Meik v Weidagrund SCHH3 DDR/72101 | SCHH3 DDR SIEGER 1974 V2 Gero vom Guckelhorst SCHH3 DDR/52706 | SchH3 V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 DDR/40412 |
SCHH3 Cilly vom Haus Welsch SCHH3 DDR/37579 |
SCHH1 Ines vom Weidagrund SCHH1 DDR/48801 | SCHH3 PSH1 V Burli von der Engelsburg SCHH3 PSH1 DDR/36331 |
SCHH1 SG Bessy vom Grottensee SCHH1 DDR2/6711101 |
SP-PS Carka z Army CS SP-PS CSHPK/402645/74 | SCHH3 FH1HPR1 V Enno vom Haus Schuöcker SCHH3 FH1HPR1 SZ/1197372 | SchH2 V Armin von der Sultanschlucht SchH2 SZ/1066334 |
SCHH3 FH SG Assi von der Berg Isel Schanze SCHH3 FH SZ/1062022 |
G Cita z Hranova CSPKP/1445 | ZVV3 SG Baghyra Jipor CS ZVV3 CSPKP/169557 |
G Gita Bropa CSPKP/25106 |
ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, PO V Nora ze Zlatáku ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, PO CKSP/43087/88 | ZM, ZVV2 V Gero z Prodasic CS ZM, ZVV2 CKSP/80118/78/83 | ZM,ZVV2 V Grand z Chlumske tvrze CS ZM,ZVV2 CSHPK/54210/75/77 | ZVV 3, ZPO, ZZP1, 3XUMCSSR, V Chasan z Boskovstejna ZVV 3, ZPO, ZZP1, 3XUMCSSR, CSHPK/2926/72/75 | SCHH3 FH1HPR1 V Enno vom Haus Schuöcker SCHH3 FH1HPR1 SZ/1197372 |
ZW1 V Lexa z Marusky ZW1 CSHPK/14522/69/73 |
ZVV3,ZPO,ZPS VD Soja z Bartackova ZVV3,ZPO,ZPS CSHPK/10587/71 | (SP CSLA) HGH V Götz vom Felsenstein (SP CSLA) HGH DDR/15247 |
V Lotra z Bile chaty CSPKP/983/64/66 |
ZVV1 V Rena z Brezoveho lesa CS ZVV1 CSHPK/19664/71/77 | SCH2 V Cäsar vom Rulamanweg SCH2 SZ/1162566 | SchH3 V Gin vom Lierberg SchH3 SZ/1077060 |
SCHH2 VA8 Romy von der Sturmwolke SCHH2 SZ/1062951 |
ZVV2 V,OV Oda z Brezoveho lesa CS ZVV2 CSHPK/9109/68/70 | SCHH 3 V- Aris von der Kohlsdorfer Höhe SCHH 3 DDR/18616 |
ZM,ZV2,OP2,SP1 VD Jera z Brezoveho lesa ZM,ZV2,OP2,SP1 CSPKP/858/64/66 |
ZVV1, ZM V Dina ze Zlataku ZVV1, ZM CKSP/81114/78/80 | ZVV2 SG Don Na Vyhaslém dole ZVV2 CSHPK/192/72/77 | SG Willi de la Jonchere CSHPK/19536 | SchH3 V Quinn vom Pilgersberg SchH3 SZ/1090199 |
Zitta vom Wolfenstern SHSB/158624 |
SG Alma ze Snopaku CKSP/11730 | SCHH1 SG Muck vom Schloss Weissbach SCHH1 DDR/21703 |
Asta Na drahach CsHPK/5251/66/69 |
ZVV2 V, 5RU5 Isa Favorit ZVV2 CSHPK/17202/70/75 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 |
SchH1 V Jenny von der Lundengrotte SchH1 DDR/8071 |
ZM G Sauna z Horejsiho dvora ZM CsPKP/3676 | Alu von der Edelquelle DDR/14940 |
Hutzel vom Hain SZ/1020883 |
ZVV1 Besana zo Solivarskeho dvora ZVV1
| IPO3, SchH3, SVV1 SG, ÚM SR Blek Egidius IPO3, SchH3, SVV1 SUCHN/28582/95/97
Kör: 5CV5/55 P I.tr..1998-1999 | WUSV, 4XBSP, 4XLGA, SCHH3, IPO3 V Fiasko von Gebrüder Grimm WUSV, 4XBSP, 4XLGA, SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1767412 | SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 | SCHH2 FH V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH DDR/108072 | SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 | SchH3/FH/PSH1 V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 DDR/52690 |
SCHH1 V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/57755 |
SchH2/FH/PSH1 SG Urte aus der Quitzowstadt SchH2/FH/PSH1 DDR/88804 | SCHH2 V Lars vom Fürstendamm SCHH2 DDR/72081 |
SCHH1 V Afra von Steinstücken SCHH1 DDR/64467 |
DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 DDR/92260 | SCHH3 ( V-DDR-MS ) FH3 KOR.5446/44 Hondo vom Haus Welsch SCHH3 ( V-DDR-MS ) FH3 KOR.5446/44 DDR/54984 | SCHH3 FH V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH DDR/25577 |
SchH3 Anet vom Seeschlößchen SchH3 DDR/28736 |
SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34 SG Conny vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34 DDR/71948 | SCHH3, ZTP V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP DDR/57963 |
SchH2/FH1 V Nette vom Taubenhübel SchH2/FH1 DDR/53606 |
SCHH3 (V-LGA) IPO3 FH V Chila von Gebrüder Grimm SCHH3 (V-LGA) IPO3 FH SZ/1675892 | SchH3 V Dasso vom Bodelschwingher Schloss SchH3 SZ/1519112 | SchH3/FH V Arras vom Mendely SchH3/FH SZ/1376732 | SCHH3, FH VA3 Greif vom Bielkopf SCHH3, FH SZ/1284458 |
SchH2 V Ossi von der Schlangeneiche SchH2 SZ/1300564 |
SchH2 SG Orla von der Firnskuppe SchH2 SZ/1254547 | SchH3, FH VA2 Mutz von der Pelztierfarm SchH3, FH SZ/1122617 |
SCHH3 VA1 Diane von der Firnskuppe SCHH3 SZ/1133839 |
SchH3 Jola von der Wallfahrtskirche SchH3 SZ/1598796 | SchH3/ZVV2 VA7 Harko von der Bayernwaldperle SchH3/ZVV2 SZ/1359288 | SchH2 V Vello von Unterhain SchH2 SZ/1273704 |
SchH1 V Pia von der Bayernwaldperle SchH1 SZ/1193005 |
SchH2 SG Bella von der Wallfahrtskirche SchH2 SZ/1449550 | SchH2 V Cäsar von Neu-Edingen SchH2 SZ/1345685 |
SchH1 V Fanja vom Hopfengut SchH1 SZ/1361029 |
IPO1 G Xilla Egidius IPO1 SUCHN/00860/90/93 | SVV2 IPO3 SG Goldy z Helenky SVV2 IPO3 SKSP/4735/84/90 | SVV2, SLP1 SG Bert Samotar SVV2, SLP1 CKSP/5840/78/82 | SCHH3 FH3 PSH2 DDR Sieger 1973 & 1974 & 1976, V Cäsar vom Rangental SCHH3 FH3 PSH2 DDR/53337 | SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR Sieger 1970, V1 Bodo vom Winkel SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR/34118 |
SchH1 V Freia vom Osterberg SchH1 DDR/43512 |
SVV2 SG Timi z Dvora Ker-Pal CS SVV2 CKSP/3051 | ZVV2 V Norbo z Heperova dvora CS ZVV2 CKSP/16266/70/72 |
ZVV1,ZM Muska Zde-Zar ZVV1,ZM CSHPK/21337 |
SVV2, SLP1 SG Bora Agar SVV2, SLP1 SKSP/7672/81 | ZM, ZVV2 V Ajo Ja-Kra CS ZM, ZVV2 SKSP/3915 | ZVV3, ZPS, ZPO, 7XUM CSSR V Vilmar z Marusky 5JRX5 ZVV3, ZPS, ZPO, 7XUM CSSR CSHPK/240/72/74 |
SVV2 V,OV,VT Bretka z Lubovej nadeje CS SVV2 SKSP/2425/73/75 |
ZVV2, ZM V Gabi z Pohranicni straze CS ZVV2, ZM SKSP/1762 | SCHH3 ZVV2 SP/PS V Bojar vom Schotterhof SCHH3 ZVV2 SP/PS DDR/77948 |
ZVV2, IPO3 SG, 3X ÚMR Daisy Trina Jipor ZVV2, IPO3 CKSP/18505 |
SVV1 SG Ida Egidius SVV1 SKSP/40136/84/89 | ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, SPO V, UM SR Car pod Molnosskou banou ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, SPO SKSP/07579/81/83 | ZM, ZVV2 V Ajo Ja-Kra CS ZM, ZVV2 SKSP/3915 | ZVV3, ZPS, ZPO, 7XUM CSSR V Vilmar z Marusky 5JRX5 ZVV3, ZPS, ZPO, 7XUM CSSR CSHPK/240/72/74 |
SVV2 V,OV,VT Bretka z Lubovej nadeje CS SVV2 SKSP/2425/73/75 |
ZM, ZVV1 VELMI DOBRY Bojka pod Zoborskou banou ZM, ZVV1 SKSP/4521/77/79 | SVV.2 Larry z Modrých skál CS SVV.2 SKSP/2376/73/76 |
ZVV2 Ajka z Vindolu CS ZVV2 SKSP/1064/71/74 |
SVV3, IP3, SPO Gora z Ma-Pa-Ba SVV3, IP3, SPO SKSP/7487 | SVV2 Frol z Dolina SVV2 CKSP/453/73 | SVV1 Leff von Rudingen SVV1 DDR/36274 |
Aranka Vil-Kan CS CKSP/8387/67 |
SVV2 Blume Egidius SVV2 SKSP/4783 | SVV3 Bero Vintrovky SVV3 CKSP/91468 |
ZVV1 V Kate z Poldomu CS ZVV1 CKSP/20350/71/73/ |
SVV1 G Gracy Algrad SVV1 SUCHNO/28184/95/99
| IPO3, SCH3, WUSV Amor Zlodej Slnecnic IPO3, SCH3, WUSV SKSP/91159 | ZM, SVV1, IPO3 SG Endy vom Grenzrasen ZM, SVV1, IPO3 DDR/154664 (SKSP:90188/87/89) | SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 | SCHH2 FH V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH DDR/108072 | SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 |
SchH2/FH/PSH1 SG Urte aus der Quitzowstadt SchH2/FH/PSH1 DDR/88804 |
DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 DDR/92260 | SCHH3 ( V-DDR-MS ) FH3 KOR.5446/44 Hondo vom Haus Welsch SCHH3 ( V-DDR-MS ) FH3 KOR.5446/44 DDR/54984 |
SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34 SG Conny vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34 DDR/71948 |
FH, SCHH3, PSH3 Illa vom Ritterberg FH, SCHH3, PSH3 DDR/110238 | SCHH2, FH Henk vom Porphyrbruch SCHH2, FH DDR/90967 | ZVV1 V Quanto vom Bierstadter Hof ZVV1 SZ/1321258 (CKSP1409-76/74/76)(Met31955 |
SCHH1 Zita vom Porphyrbruch SCHH1 DDR/59945 |
SCHH2 Dunja vom Lindey SCHH2 DDR/74157 | SCHH2 V Dolf Faustus SCHH2 DDR/15566 |
SCHH2 ZTP Grit v Aschengrund SCHH2 ZTP DDR/43822 |
SVV2, IPO3 SG Dajana Ako obrazok SVV2, IPO3 CKSP/70590 | SVV2,IPO3, ZM V Astor vom Waldidyll SVV2,IPO3, ZM DDR/131430 | SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 KOR.6546/44 V Xanto von der Gundorfer Höhe SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 KOR.6546/44 DDR/101780 | SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 |
PSH1 ZTP 5547/23, SCHH1 V Fee von der Gundorfer Höhe PSH1 ZTP 5547/23, SCHH1 DDR/79321 |
SCHH1/FH/FH2 SG Kitti vom Colbitzer Bahnhof SCHH1/FH/FH2 DDR/117133 | SCHH1 Dicky vom Haus Sanro SCHH1 DDR/96372 |
SCHH2 Assja von der Rehbrücke SCHH2 DDR/94003 |
SVV1 V Kendie Samotar SVV1 SKSP/7908/81/83 | ZVV2 VD Callas vom Böttcherstück ZVV2 DDR/101391 | SCHH3 FH V Bero vom Baruther Land SCHH3 FH DDR/83000 |
Katja vom Kalkbruch DDR/86345 |
SVV2 SG Timi z Dvora Ker-Pal CS SVV2 CKSP/3051 | ZVV2 V Norbo z Heperova dvora CS ZVV2 CKSP/16266/70/72 |
ZVV1,ZM Muska Zde-Zar ZVV1,ZM CSHPK/21337 |
SVV2, IPO3 SG DERA z Milčína SVV2, IPO3 CKSP/80331/88/91 | ZM, ZVV3, SPO, SPS, IPO3 V Yonn z Ja-Va ZM, ZVV3, SPO, SPS, IPO3 CKSP/22489/85 | SCHH 3 Neck von der Klosterhütte SCHH 3 SZ/1304585 | SCHH3 V11 Axel vom Schloß Fürst Walrad SCHH3 SZ/1227012 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Marko vom Cellerland SCHH3, FH SZ/1169323 |
SchH1 V Biene vom Wehrhof SchH1 SZ/1166641 |
Panja Grubenstolz SZ/1216647 | Oslo Grubenstolz SZ/1132951 |
SchH1 Palme Grubenstolz SchH1 SZ/1134911 |
SVV1 ZM VIT. TR. Bianka z Ontavy CS SVV1 ZM CKSP/01696/82 | SVV2 V Jalk vom Bachgautal SVV2 SZ/1358326 (CsHPK 1620/-76/75/77) | SchH2 V Vello von Unterhain SchH2 SZ/1273704 |
SchH2 VA Jutta von der Klein-Welzheimer Schleuse SchH2 SZ/1227939 |
ZVV1 Krajsky vitez, Vitez tridy Onta z Ja-Va ZVV1 CSHPK/50155/75/78 | SchH2 V Dito von Adeloga SchH2 SZ/1233848 |
Gabi z Horejsiho dvora CSHPK/22738/71/74 |
SVV1 Brita z Kordu SVV1 CKSP/22623 | SVV2 , 5JX6, ZM ZVV2 V Panto Cardinal SVV2 , 5JX6, ZM ZVV2 SKSP/5218/77/79 | SCHH3 Caro vom Haus Hakatherm SCHH3 SZ/1240104 | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 |
SchH1 V Nora von der Wienerau SchH1 SZ/1123560 |
Dunja vom Mittelwald SZ/1323187 | SchH3 V2 Argus vom Klämmle SchH3 SZ/1255560 |
SCHH2 Penni vom Fuldablick SCHH2 SZ/1214540 |
SVV2 Daja z Panskeho potoka SVV2 SKSP/6396/79/82 | ZVV2 Mix z Basileje ZVV2 CSHPK/1894/72/76 | SVV1 VÝB. Zack vom Silberhals 5RI7 SVV1 SZ/1172980 |
ZM, ZVV1 V Barbara Onyx-Bohemia ZM, ZVV1 CsHPK/12878/69/71 |
SVV1 V Ajka Ja-Kra SVV1 CKSP/3916/76/78 | ZVV3, ZPS, ZPO, 7XUM CSSR V Vilmar z Marusky 5JRX5 ZVV3, ZPS, ZPO, 7XUM CSSR CSHPK/240/72/74 |
SVV2 V,OV,VT Bretka z Lubovej nadeje CS SVV2 SKSP/2425/73/75 |