ZM, ZVV2, IPO3 SG Emír Kleka ZM, ZVV2, IPO3 CMKU/15838/93/96
| AM ZVV1 CACIT - UMS FCI- 2X UMS WUSV - CACT UM CR Bar z Tuchoric AM ZVV1 CACIT - UMS FCI- 2X UMS WUSV - CACT CKSP/53163/91
| ZM, ZPO, ZVV2 SG Oxan z Mesta chmele ZM, ZPO, ZVV2 CKSP/11541/84 | ZPO, ZPS, ZZP1, ZVV3 Art z Ustecka ZPO, ZPS, ZZP1, ZVV3 CKSP/60339 | ZVV1 Fant von der Murrenhütte ZVV1 SZ/1249225 (CKSP2665/70/73) | SchH3 VA10 Bredo vom Lichtburghof SchH3 SZ/1136504 | SchH3 V5 CH(UK) Joll vom Bemholt SchH3 SZ/1083072 |
SchH1 V Hexe vom Frankenholz SchH1 SZ/1053484 |
SchH1 Karba vom Piastendamm SchH1 SZ/1171818 | SchH3 V Jupp von der Murrenhütte SchH3 SZ/1087992 |
SchH2 Nita von der Kaiserburg SchH2 SZ/993651 |
ZVV1 Bessy z Vanovske zatoky ZVV1 CSHPK/16372/72/76 | SVV1 VÝB. Zack vom Silberhals 5RI7 SVV1 SZ/1172980 | SchH3 SG1 Elch von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/990374 |
Cherra vom Convent SZ/1075555 |
Diva z Ceskolipska CKSP/8042 | No information about the sire |
No information about the dam |
Detva SNB CS CKSP/1901 | SCHH3,IPO3 V Axel Vom Bleichfleck SCHH3,IPO3 DDR/53516 | SCHH 2 DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 DDR/34770 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH1 V Halla vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/23710 |
SchH1 Bärbel von dem Bersdorfer Flur SchH1 DDR/43280 | FH3, SCHH3 V Cort vom Hof Argied FH3, SCHH3 DDR/19686 |
SchH 1 Christel vom Falkenried SchH 1 DDR/25527 |
Luna SNB CS EV.C/1346 | Vor SNB CS EV.C/1021 | ZVV1, (SPVB) VD Quobroko du Val Caprimontois ZVV1, (SPVB) LOSH/254440 |
No information about the dam |
Saga SNB CS EV.C/999346 | No information about the sire |
No information about the dam |
SVV1 VD Dina z Mesta chmele CS SVV1 CKSP/80039/78/85 | ZM,ZVV3,ZPO,ZPS,PO,IPO VD Fred z Mestskeho polesi CS ZM,ZVV3,ZPO,ZPS,PO,IPO CSHPK/50573/75/77 | SP-PS, PS2 VD Cyklon z Pohranicni straze SP-PS, PS2 CSHPK/170/71/75 | (SP PS) Nurmo z Pohranicni straze (SP PS) CSHPK/8960/67/70 | (SP CSLA) HGH V Götz vom Felsenstein (SP CSLA) HGH DDR/15247 |
Ruth vom Busecker Schloß SZ/1077341 |
(SP PS) Jinka Bropa (SP PS) CSHPK/6390/66/70 | SCHH.2,ZVV.2 SG Kraft II vom Felsenstein SCHH.2,ZVV.2 DDR/18831 |
ZV1 VD Drnda Bropa ZV1 CSPKP/21915/60/65 |
ZVV1 V Verva z Mestskeho polesi ZVV1 CSHPK/19083/71/75 | ZVV1 VD Oxan z Mestskeho polesi ZVV1 CSHPK/9015/68/70 | ZM, ZVV1, SCHH CACIB V Logan Onyx ZM, ZVV1, SCHH CSPKP/3114/65/67 |
ZM,ZVV1,SP1 VD Ita z Mestskeho polesi ZM,ZVV1,SP1 CSPKP/23224/61/65 |
ZM,ZV2,OP1,SP1 VD Lota ze Starych rek ZM,ZV2,OP1,SP1 CSHPK/25731/62/65 | ZV3,OP2 V Has ze Sirokeho vrchu ZV3,OP2 CSPKP/15206/58 |
ZV2,OP1 Gina ze Starych rek ZV2,OP1 CSPKP/20737/59/61 |
Agina z Barvare CSHPK/401718 | Arry z Horejsiho dvora CSHPK/19910 | SchH2 V Erko von den Härdten SchH2 SZ/1064388 | SchH3 Veit vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 SZ/944111 |
SCHH1 Rosl vom Silberhals SCHH1 SZ/1016741 |
Lore von der Lifraburg SHSB/172733 | Frei von der Pelztierfarm SZ/1103218 |
Dessa von der Albertina SZ/1060821 |
Gitte z Dlowheho chovu CSHPK/15384 | No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
ZVV1 Fesi z Travnickova dvora (1990) ZVV1 CKSP/00327
| ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, PO, ZLP2, PSH1, Certified Avalanche Search dog V, UM CSSR 88 UNP 88 Ciro z Pohranicni straze CS ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, PO, ZLP2, PSH1, Certified Avalanche Search dog CKSP/1209-83/83/85 | ZM, SP/PS, ZVV1 V Treu vom Schäferstolz ZM, SP/PS, ZVV1 DDR/93872 (CsHPK 2490/81/77) | SchH3/FH3/PSH1 V Arko vom Gräfental SchH3/FH3/PSH1 DDR/74998 | SchH2 V Cay vom Echoberg SchH2 DDR/60696 | SCHH3 FH V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH DDR/44084 |
SchH2/FH1 V Esche vom Osterberg SchH2/FH1 DDR/42772 |
SchH1 SG Fanta von der Wolfshöhle SchH1 DDR/57899 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SchH2 FH1 V Axinia vom Waldblick SchH2 FH1 DDR/46459 |
HGH V Citta vom Schäferstolz HGH DDR/57815 | SCHH3 PSH1 V Burli von der Engelsburg SCHH3 PSH1 DDR/36331 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 |
SCHH1 SG Barbel vom Friedensstein SCHH1 DDR/23617 |
HGH Knolle von Rudingen HGH DDR/34527 | FH3, SCHH3 V Cort vom Hof Argied FH3, SCHH3 DDR/19686 |
SCHH 2 Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 DDR/13482 |
ZVV2,ZLP1,IPO3,SP/PS SG Pana z Pohranicni straze (1978) ZVV2,ZLP1,IPO3,SP/PS CKSP/752-80/78 | SCHH3 ZVV2 SP/PS V Bojar vom Schotterhof SCHH3 ZVV2 SP/PS DDR/77948 | SCHH3, ZTP V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP DDR/57963 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 |
SchH2 V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 DDR/46510 |
SCHH1 V Nancy von Steinstücken SCHH1 DDR/48427 | SCHH3 V Reio von Christiensruh SCHH3 DDR/39624 |
SCHH2 V Desy von Steinstücken SCHH2 DDR/38772 |
SP/PS, ZVV1 V Ange z Jirkova dvora SP/PS, ZVV1 CKSP/52719/90 | ZM, ZVV2 V Kass vom Fürstendamm ZM, ZVV2 DDR/119526 (CKSP 30001-83/81/83 | SchH3 V Held vom Ritterberg SchH3 DDR/103314 |
SCHH1 SG Xenia vom Fürstendamm SCHH1 DDR/96218 |
IPO1 Pola z Pohranicni Straze CS IPO1 CKSP/724 | ZM SG Bolko Kostar Cs ZM CKSP/60565/76/80 |
ZM Lora z Jirkova Dvora CS ZM CKSP/81774/78 |
ZVV1 SG Baxa z Travnickova dvora ZVV1 CKSP/50089/88 | ZM,ZVV2 V Ogar Rhodopy ZM,ZVV2 CKSP/01147/82 | ZM,ZVV1, SCHH1 CHAMP CSSR,CACIB Vachon Onyx-Bohemia 5JI7 ZM,ZVV1, SCHH1 CKSP/61799/76/79 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Marko vom Cellerland SCHH3, FH SZ/1169323 | HGH V Kondor vom Golmkauer Krug HGH SZ/1109329 |
SchH2 V Cilla vom Hünenfeuer SchH2 SZ/1112613 |
ZVV1, SCHH1 CHAMP. CSSR Gera Orest ZVV1, SCHH1 CSHPK/23218/71/75 | Norbo von der Murrenhütte SZ/1105937 |
Daisy Faustus CSHPK/15570/69/72 |
ZM,ZVV1 V,CACIB Helga Rhodopy CS ZM,ZVV1 CKSP/72285/77/79 | ZVV3 V Sony z Rovenalu ZVV3 CSHPK/20236/71/73 | SCH2 V Cäsar vom Rulamanweg SCH2 SZ/1162566 |
(SP PS) V Darka SNB (SP PS) CSHPK/20235/69/71 |
ZVV 1,ZVV 2 CHAMP.,V1 Gita z Ebu ZVV 1,ZVV 2 CSHPK/1590/73/75 | ZVV 1, V, CACIB Götz von der Paarquelle ZVV 1, SZ/1179504 |
ZVV1 V Gina z Naveru ZVV1 CSHPK/19177/71/73 |
ZM, PO, ZVV3, ZPO, IPO3 SG Cita z Vrtovske doliny CS ZM, PO, ZVV3, ZPO, IPO3 CKSP/91380/79/83 | IP3, IPO3, ZPO, ZPS, ZVV3 SG Drago z Humnan CS IP3, IPO3, ZPO, ZPS, ZVV3 CSHPK/21713/71/78 | IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 V Dar z Przma IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 CSPKP/3350/65/68 | ZV3,OP1,SP2 V Hary z Hornich lubu ZV3,OP1,SP2 CSPKP/25169/62/65 |
ZV3,OP1,SP2 VD Majka z Rovenalu ZV3,OP1,SP2 CSPKP/24761 |
5JQI5 ZM G Cedra z Libejovickeho zamku 5JQI5 ZM CKSP/5187 | Drago z Pohranicni straze |
Alma z Pohranicni straze (Alex x Centa) CSPKP/23103 |
SVV3 SG Agina Vefra SVV3 CSHPK/1909/73/77 | ZVV2, 5JX7 V Ingo z Merova ZVV2, 5JX7 CSHPK/12354 | Chuno von Rudingen DDR/22692 |
ZM, ZV2 Hera vom Hain ZM, ZV2 SZ/1020882 (CsHPK 101/61/64) |
ZVV1, 4JKI5 V Brigita z Piskovych jam ZVV1, 4JKI5 CSHPK/19630 | ZM, SCHH3 V1 Lido von Nibelungenblut ZM, SCHH3 SZ/1114725 |
Brita ze Skalniho utesu CSHPK/10227 |
ZVV1 SG Zara z Blatenskeho zamku ZVV1 CKSP/05104/93
| IP3, ZM, ZVV2, ZZP2 Bravo Amada CS IP3, ZM, ZVV2, ZZP2 CKSP/60098
| ZM, ZVV2 Fin Advil ZM, ZVV2 CKSP/21231 | SCHH3,ZVV2 V,VKV,VT Kim z Safarova SCHH3,ZVV2 CKSP/90883/79/81 | SVV2 V Jalk vom Bachgautal SVV2 SZ/1358326 (CsHPK 1620/-76/75/77) | SchH2 V Vello von Unterhain SchH2 SZ/1273704 | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 |
SCHH1 VA7 Celly von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1176589 |
SchH2 VA Jutta von der Klein-Welzheimer Schleuse SchH2 SZ/1227939 | SchH2 V Lido von der Elisabethenklause SchH2 SZ/1120124 |
SCHH1 V Betty vom Steinbockfelsen SCHH1 SZ/1150073 |
ZVV1 V,KV Iva z Safarova ZVV1 CKSP/61584/76/78 | ZVV2 V Cyrus z Mestskeho polesi ZVV2 ČSHPK/19679/71/73 | SCH2 V Cäsar vom Rulamanweg SCH2 SZ/1162566 |
ZVV1 VD Cuna z Cerneho vily ZVV1 CSHPK/11745/68/71 |
ZVV1 Akra z Safarova ZVV1 CSHPK/22807/71/75 | ZVV1 Enno vom Kornfeldshof ZVV1 SZ/1174786 |
ZVV1 Karyn z Konecneho dvora ZVV1 CSHPK/11929/69/70 |
ZM,ZVV1 VD Beauty Onyx-Bohemia ZM,ZVV1 CKSP/81868/78/80 | SchH3/ZVV2 VA7 Harko von der Bayernwaldperle SchH3/ZVV2 SZ/1359288 | SchH2 V Vello von Unterhain SchH2 SZ/1273704 | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 |
SCHH1 VA7 Celly von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1176589 |
SchH1 V Pia von der Bayernwaldperle SchH1 SZ/1193005 | SchH3 VA3 /CACIB/12 X LG, CH (US) Erko vom Dinkelland SchH3 SZ/1136741 (AKC WB382285) |
SchH1 V Ledi von der Bayernwaldperle SchH1 SZ/1143308 |
ZVV1, SCHH1 CHAMP. CSSR Gera Orest ZVV1, SCHH1 CSHPK/23218/71/75 | Norbo von der Murrenhütte SZ/1105937 | SchH3 Basko von den Oftersheimer Alpen SchH3 SZ/1025091 |
SchH1 Carin von der Murrenhütte SchH1 SZ/1061777 |
Daisy Faustus CSHPK/15570/69/72 | ZM, SCHH3 V1 Lido von Nibelungenblut ZM, SCHH3 SZ/1114725 |
ZM V Yvetta von der Ulmer Felswand ZM SZ/1062807 |
ZM VÝBORNÁ Dama Namelev ZM CKSP/20714/84 | ZVV2,PO,ZZP1 V Dantes Clark ZVV2,PO,ZZP1 CKSP/72293/77/81 | ZVV2 Mix z Basileje ZVV2 CSHPK/1894/72/76 | SVV1 VÝB. Zack vom Silberhals 5RI7 SVV1 SZ/1172980 | SchH3 SG1 Elch von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/990374 |
Cherra vom Convent SZ/1075555 |
ZM, ZVV1 V Barbara Onyx-Bohemia ZM, ZVV1 CsHPK/12878/69/71 | ZM, SCHH3 V1 Lido von Nibelungenblut ZM, SCHH3 SZ/1114725 |
Muschka vom Stauderpark SZ/1118390 |
ZVV1 V Karina z Boskovstejna ZVV1 CSHPK/40065/74/77 | Fork von der Murrenhütte SZ/1249226 | SchH3 VA10 Bredo vom Lichtburghof SchH3 SZ/1136504 |
SchH1 Karba vom Piastendamm SchH1 SZ/1171818 |
ZW1 V Lexa z Marusky ZW1 CSHPK/14522/69/73 | ZVV2 Ares Lichta-Tal ZVV2 DDR/33867 |
ZVV1 V Babeta Alcorn ZVV1 CsHPK/9024/67/70 |
ZM, ZVV1 VYBORNY Achula Namelev CS ZM, ZVV1 | ZVV2 V Gert vom Löwenhain ZVV2 SZ/1367325 (CKSP 630-77/75/77) | SchH3 V 56 Eros von Adeloga SchH3 SZ/1277230 | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 |
SchH1 V Asta von der Modauquelle SchH1 SZ/1183061 |
SchH1 Gilde von der Elisabethenklause SchH1 SZ/1264006 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Marko vom Cellerland SCHH3, FH SZ/1169323 |
SCHH1 Ria von der Elisabethenklause SCHH1 SZ/1150560 |
Haitra z Lustoru CSHPK/51938/75/78 | ZVV2 V Cyrus z Mestskeho polesi ZVV2 ČSHPK/19679/71/73 | SCH2 V Cäsar vom Rulamanweg SCH2 SZ/1162566 |
ZVV1 VD Cuna z Cerneho vily ZVV1 CSHPK/11745/68/71 |
ZVV1 Bonny z Lustoru ZVV1 CSHPK/1888/72/75 | SVV1 VÝB. Zack vom Silberhals 5RI7 SVV1 SZ/1172980 |
ZVV.1 CACIB,CH.CSSR Dolly Faustus CS ZVV.1 CSHPK/15571/69/71 |
ZM ZVV2 SG Majka z Blatenskeho Zamku ZM ZVV2 CKSP/42423
| ZM, ZVV2 V Kass vom Fürstendamm ZM, ZVV2 DDR/119526 (CKSP 30001-83/81/83 | SchH3 V Held vom Ritterberg SchH3 DDR/103314 | SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 | SchH3/FH/PSH1 V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 DDR/52690 | SCHH3 FH V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH DDR/25577 |
SchH1 V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 DDR/42704 |
SCHH1 V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/57755 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SchH1 Lissa von Rudingen SchH1 DDR/36275 |
SCHH1 V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/81488 | SCHH3, FH V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH DDR/47032 (XIA Founder) | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 |
SCHH 1 DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 DDR/22544 |
SCHH1 SG Hanka vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/40524 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 |
SchH1 V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1 DDR/24509 |
SCHH1 SG Xenia vom Fürstendamm SCHH1 DDR/96218 | FH, SCHH3, FH1 V Leif vom Haus Assja FH, SCHH3, FH1 DDR/76607 | SCHH1 V Grand vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/60670 | SCHH3, FH V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH DDR/47032 (XIA Founder) |
SchH1 Esta vom Haus Himpel SchH1 DDR/36968 |
SCHH2 FH1 V Dina vom Haus Assja SCHH2 FH1 DDR/60038 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH3 FH3 Assi vom Waldschlösschen SCHH3 FH3 DDR/38247 |
SCHH1 V Maja vom Fürstendamm (1975) SCHH1 DDR/76982 | SCHH3 FH V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH DDR/44084 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH2 DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 DDR/35054 |
SCHH1 Gamby vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/40419 | SCHH1 Immo vom Hasselgrund SCHH1 DDR/30972 |
FH, SCHH3 V Quinte vom Baruther Land FH, SCHH3 DDR/31999 |
SP/PS, ZVV2, SCHH3 SG Klara z Pohranicni straze 1978 SP/PS, ZVV2, SCHH3 CKSP/2150/78/80 | SCHH3 ZVV2 SP/PS V Bojar vom Schotterhof SCHH3 ZVV2 SP/PS DDR/77948 | SCHH3, ZTP V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP DDR/57963 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH3 G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SchH2 V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 DDR/46510 | SCHH 2 DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 DDR/34770 |
SchH1/FH Blanka vom Paschenberg SchH1/FH DDR/31431 |
SCHH1 V Nancy von Steinstücken SCHH1 DDR/48427 | SCHH3 V Reio von Christiensruh SCHH3 DDR/39624 | SCHH2 V Cay vom Hof Argied SCHH2 DDR/19684 |
SCHH2 PSH1 V Johla von Christiensruh SCHH2 PSH1 DDR/28408 |
SCHH2 V Desy von Steinstücken SCHH2 DDR/38772 | SCHH3 V Chlodo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/22690 |
SCHH2 V Ira von Christiensruh SCHH2 DDR/24796 |
IP1, IPO, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 Bessy Ku-Jan IP1, IPO, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 CKSP/60296/76/79 | ZPO, ZV3 SG Ciron ze Secu CS ZPO, ZV3 CSHPK/21708/71/74 | IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 V Dar z Przma IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 CSPKP/3350/65/68 | ZV3,OP1,SP2 V Hary z Hornich lubu ZV3,OP1,SP2 CSPKP/25169/62/65 |
ZV3,OP1,SP2 VD Majka z Rovenalu ZV3,OP1,SP2 CSPKP/24761 |
OP1, SP1, ZV2 Seda SNB OP1, SP1, ZV2 CSHPK/8209/65/67 | SCHH2 Alf vom Falkenhorst SCHH2 DDR/8921 |
Pegy SNB CS |
ZVV1 SG Dinna od Velke reky ZVV1 CSHPK/21653/71/75 | SchH2 V Erko von den Härdten SchH2 SZ/1064388 | SchH3 Veit vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 SZ/944111 |
SCHH1 Rosl vom Silberhals SCHH1 SZ/1016741 |
Dari z Oldrichova dubu CSHPK/3882/65/69 | Ron SNB CS ev.c./3156 |
Bora z Kocourkova CSPKP/24745 |