Ceness ze Simone CS ZVV1 (CSHPK12114/69/72) | | V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS (DDR18381) | | DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 (DDR10217) | | V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 (DDR5074) | | V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER (SZ818942) | | V Hardt von Bad Melle SCHH1 FH (SZ782377) | | |
Blanka Fortunastolz SchH3 (SZ645684) |
Draga aus der Brigittenklause SchH2 (SZ772271) | | |
Cora aus der Brigittenklause SchH2 (SZ688706) |
V Erle vom Devener Holz SchH1 (SZ880019) | | DDR Sieger 1953 & 1954, VA Gero aus der Jürgensklause SCHH3 (SZ771708) | | |
VA Rita vom Teglerforst SchH3 (SZ598811) |
Oscha von Klein-Rogahn SCHH3 (SZ697414) | | |
Ondra vom Rockenbrunn SCHH1 (SZ586985) |
V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 (DDR5514) | | V Fero aus der Eselstadt SCHH3 (SZ729332) | | Bodo vom Welfenholz SchH2 (SZ668368) | | |
Bella vom Arnstedter Anger SchH1 (SZ583926) |
Antje von der Aschengrube SchH2 (SZ630098) | | |
Rita vom Bärenbrücken SchH1 (SZ584401) |
SG Burga von Hemera SCHH2 (SZ886842) | | V Rigo von der Schiebockmühle SchH 3 (SZ816422) | | |
V Quitte von der Schiebockmühle SchH1 (SZ727390) |
Donna vom Schlotterbach SCHH3 FH (SZ725192) | | |
Aja vom Fachgraben SCHH1 (SZ679643) |
V Jenny von der Lundengrotte SchH1 (DDR8071) | | V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER (SZ818942) | | V Hardt von Bad Melle SCHH1 FH (SZ782377) | | VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH (SZ640721) | | |
VA2 Maja vom Osnabrücker Land SchH3/FH (SZ610210) |
Blanka Fortunastolz SchH3 (SZ645684) | | |
V Asta Siegeswillen SchH2 (SZ593094) |
Draga aus der Brigittenklause SchH2 (SZ772271) | | Arras von Griesemanns Winkel SchH2 (SZ598006) | | |
Bella vom Schrotegrund SchH1 (SZ563766) |
Cora aus der Brigittenklause SchH2 (SZ688706) | | |
Asta vom Kälberring (SZ546222) |
Quelle von der Schiebockmühle SCHH1 (SZ727389) | | DDR SGR 1952 V1 Iran von der Buchenhöhe SCHH 3 (SZ611893) | | Volker von der Zeitzer Schweiz SchH2 (SZ571230) | | |
Jane vom Schloß Tinz SchH3 (SZ508141) |
V Tuta zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 (SZ535021) | | |
V Hexe zu den Sieben-Faulen ZPr (SZ493538) |
Nita von der Buchenhöhe SchH2 (SZ568567) | | VA Baldur vom Befreiungsplatz SchH3/MH1 (SZ508689) | | |
Berna zur Saarkante SchH1 (SZ467070) |
V Reina vom Holzheimer Eichwald SchH3/MH1 (SZ519614) | | |
Selma vom Holzheimer Eichwald (SZ470251) |
V,KV Armika z Agarova dvora ZM,ZV1 (CSHPK5805/66/69) | | V Egon zo Severu ZVV3 (CSPKP25636/62/65) | | SG Donar vom Haus Wiesel SCHH1 (DDR7049) | | VA2 Donar von der Firnskuppe SCHH3, FH (SZ809666) | | VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH (SZ640721) | | |
VA2 Maja vom Osnabrücker Land SchH3/FH (SZ610210) |
V Mirja vom Holzheimer Eichwald SchH2 (SZ628034) | | |
Ria vom Holzheimer Eichwald SchH1 (SZ519615) |
V Erle vom Devener Holz SchH1 (SZ880019) | | DDR Sieger 1953 & 1954, VA Gero aus der Jürgensklause SCHH3 (SZ771708) | | |
VA Rita vom Teglerforst SchH3 (SZ598811) |
Oscha von Klein-Rogahn SCHH3 (SZ697414) | | |
Ondra vom Rockenbrunn SCHH1 (SZ586985) |
Boja zo Strkov (SKSP20077) | | Blesk ze Zponelhoty (CSPKP14814) | | Astor z Horejsiho dvora CS ZV2,OP1 (UKK10561/54) | | |
V Agina z Mariánské skály OP1 (CSNO33014/49) |
Dina z Vetruse (CKS37060) | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
Flota z Juhu (SPKP644) | | Beno II Mit-Sah (CKJ36279) | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
Tora II Mit-Sah (SKSP176) | | |
No information about the Dam () |
CACIB,CH.CSSR Rina z Agarova dvora ZM (CSPKP27506/63/65) | | V Flot Vidio ZV2,OP3 (CSPKP22619/60/63) | | SG Ajax vom Bergmannseck OP2, SO2, SP-VB, SP/VB, SP2 (DDR7510) | | V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER (SZ818942) | | |
Draga aus der Brigittenklause SchH2 (SZ772271) |
G Karola vom Haus Königsfreude SCHH3 (SZ817468) | | |
SG Argit vom Haus Königsfreude SCHH1 (SZ729422) |
V Briga ze Starych rek ZVV2 (CSPKP15991/58) | | Brony z Horejsiho dvora CS OP2, SP1, ZVV3 (UKK10565/52/54) | | |
V Agina z Mariánské skály OP1 (CSNO33014/49) |
Ilka z Netrebu ZV1,SP2 (UKK9615/54) | | |
Ilma z Duboveskeho Zamku (CKP15244) |
Hela z Duboveskeho zamku (CSPKP18290) | | Brony z Horejsiho dvora CS OP2, SP1, ZVV3 (UKK10565/52/54) | | V Bodo von der Villa Reineckenburg SCHH2 (SZ556955) | | |
V- Alraune vom Sudhaus SCHH1 (SZ523077) |
V Agina z Mariánské skály OP1 (CSNO33014/49) | | |
Agina ze Solan (UKK999389) |
SG Rita z Duboveskeho zamku (UKK13386) | | Arko z Akropole (UKK99385) | | |
Tana Czechoslovakia () |
Alfa z Puste polomi ÖPO 1 (CKP11862) | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |