Tino von Hena-C
| SchH1 SG Treu vom Schäferliesel SchH1 SZ/2063353 (AKC DL91719402)
| SCHH3 V Sven vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1963946 | SCHH3 V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1802917 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 |
SCHH1 SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 DDR/156817 |
SCHH1 SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 DDR/144447 | SCHH2, FH V Aras vom Gräfental SCHH2, FH DDR/122609 |
FH/FH1 SG Britt v Böttcherstuck FH/FH1 DDR/99569 |
SchH3 INT CH V- Illa von der Mittelhäuser Flur SchH3 SZ/1950787 ( AKC DN04888801) | SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) V Brando von der Marderklause SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) SZ/1813132 | SCHH3 (BSP/LGA/DDR-MS V1 1990 ) IP3 SG Irko vom Peri-Hof SCHH3 (BSP/LGA/DDR-MS V1 1990 ) IP3 DDR/156653 (SZ 1843550) |
FH, SCHH3 SG Odett von der Marderklause FH, SCHH3 DDR/154735 |
SCHH3 SG Cessi vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 SZ/1807929 | SCHH3 FH PSH1 V Bac vom weißen Holz SCHH3 FH PSH1 DDR/136807 (SZ-1739567) |
SCHH3 SG Astritt von Starkenberg SCHH3 DDR/161121 (SZ-1850708) |
SCHH1 Hanna vom Felsenschloß SCHH1 SZ/2065903
| SCHH3 (LGA) FH IPO3 SG Cliff vom Geraufer SCHH3 (LGA) FH IPO3 SZ/1903291 | SchH3/IP3 V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 SZ/1801343 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 |
SCHH3 SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 DDR/163797 |
SCHH3 SG Astritt von Starkenberg SCHH3 DDR/161121 (SZ-1850708) | SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 |
SCHH2 , PSH2 Conni von der Ostrauer Mühle SCHH2 , PSH2 DDR/142968 |
SCHH2 G Fenia vom Zentaur SCHH2 SZ/1839797 | SCHH3 FH3 V Utz von den zwei Steinen SCHH3 FH3 DDR/146938 | (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 V Birko von der Wolfshöhle (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 DDR/131226 |
FH2 V Hanka von den zwei Steinen FH2 DDR/123951 |
SCHH3 FH SG Jette vom Potsdamer-Land SCHH3 FH DDR/152748 | SchH3, FH1 V Zorro vom Laager Wall SchH3, FH1 DDR/137140 |
SCHH1,FH SG Gritt vom Fürstendamm SCHH1,FH DDR/110429 |
Aska vom Blankenhaus AKC/DN09909301
| Panzer von Brashears AKC/DN05458902
| IPO 3, SCHH 3, FH2 Baro v. Kreutzschauer Land IPO 3, SCHH 3, FH2 SZ/1873754 | SCHH2 SG Zorro von der Wildsau SCHH2 DDR/158260 (SZ-1868214) | SCHH3 FH V1 DDR-JUG-BESTER 85 Fedo Quercus SCHH3 FH DDR/140099 |
SCHH1, FH V Ines von der Wildsau SCHH1, FH DDR/117960 (SZ-9001698) |
SCHH3 Quelle vom Haus Böhm SCHH3 DDR/153451 (SZ 1850711) | SCHH3 FH PSH3 PFH V Yago vom Haus Valentin SCHH3 FH PSH3 PFH DDR/120973 |
SCHH1 SG Moni von der Hubertusklause SCHH1 DDR/121664 (SZ-9003873) |
SCH 3 Connie vom Zeitzer Land SCH 3 SZ/2032294 | SCH3 V Fanto vom Maifeld SCH3 SZ/1889475 | SCHH3, HGH V23 Nilo von Adeloga SCHH3, HGH SZ/1734069 |
SCH2 V Peggy von Wolfshohl SCH2 SZ/1707897 |
SchH3/FH1 G Unze vom Rosenstock SchH3/FH1 SZ/1821632 | SchH3 V Volker vom Fourniermühlenbach SchH3 SZ/1753427 |
SchH1 Jola vom Rosenstock SchH1 SZ/1816459 |
Tonka Vom Brashears AKC/DN06207701
| SCHH1 SG Virgil vom Schwarzhorn SCHH1 SZ/2050108 03-04 | SCHH3 IP3 V Iran vom Tannenkrug SCHH3 IP3 SZ/1884242 | SCHH3 IPO3 SG Condor von den Tonteichen SCHH3 IPO3 DDR/170304 |
SCHH2 SG Inka vom Nebenryck SCHH2 DDR/158436 (SZ 1785427) |
SCHH1, FH1 G Anni vd Buttstädterflur SCHH1, FH1 SZ/1859587 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 |
SCHH1 FH V Asta vom Clausberg SCHH1 FH DDR/166348 |
Gunet vom Frolich Haus | SCHH3 DPO2 WPO3 DH2 (2X USA DPO CH) SG Alk vom Osterburg Quell SCHH3 DPO2 WPO3 DH2 (2X USA DPO CH) SZ/1853017 (AKC DL66300201) | SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 |
SCHH3, FH3 V Sara vom Bramberg SCHH3, FH3 DDR/139971 |
ZVV1 IPO1 Unit Gymor ZVV1 IPO1 CMKU/27630/96 (AKC DL778117/01) | ZVV3, IPO3, SCHH3, ZPS1, ZM, FH1, (V7 WUSV 1997), (UM CR 1996 & 1997), (UMS 1997) SG Grim z Pohranicni straze ZVV3, IPO3, SCHH3, ZPS1, ZM, FH1, (V7 WUSV 1997), (UM CR 1996 & 1997), (UMS 1997) CKS/12282/92/95 |
IPO3 ZVV3 SCHH3 2x MR mládeze, 2x MR Youth Heazy Gymor IPO3 ZVV3 SCHH3 CKSP/02736/90/95 |