7 generation long pedigree for Joule v RossHaus

Pedigree Database

High Quality Puppies
Puppies for sale

TITO VOM FINKENSCHLAG IPO3 KKL V9 BSZS 2017, VA3 U
Stud Dog

Pepper von Kap Karthago V IPO 3/ Darka Van De Ybaj
Puppies for sale

Pedigree for

Joule v RossHaus

DL 54281906

SCHH3 IPO3 FH - WUSV 1997 6TH PLACE
SG Pirol van't Enclavehof SCHH3 IPO3 FH - WUSV 1997 6TH PLACE
LOSH/666145 /DL51904101 (07-94)

SCHH3, IPO3
SG Nessel von Haus Antverpa SCHH3, IPO3
LOSH/638531

KNPV PH1,IPO1
Gento von Haus Larwin KNPV PH1,IPO1
NHSB/1394142 (SZ8004334 )(AKC DL46846401)
SCHH3/FH/IP3
SG Robby vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH/IP3
DDR/103892 (SZ 1497118)
SCHH3
V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3
DDR/73841
SchH3/FH/PSH1
V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1
DDR/52690
SCHH3 FH
V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH
DDR/25577
SchH1
V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1
DDR/42704
SCHH1
V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1
DDR/57755
SCHH3
V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3
DDR/33052
SchH1
Lissa von Rudingen SchH1
DDR/36275
SCHH3/FH
V Jana vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH
DDR/77568
SCHH2
SG Henk vom Klemberg SCHH2
DDR/59227
SCHH 3
DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3
DDR/42701
SCHH1
SG Cilli vom Amtsberg SCHH1
DDR/37661
SCHH3/FH
SG Enke vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH
DDR/50772
SchH3
V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3
DDR/40412
SCHH3/FH
SG Carmen vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH
DDR/42147
SCHH1/VH3
SG Cheetah vom Haus Larwin SCHH1/VH3
NHSB/1246871
SCH3 (SG-BSP)
V Sagus vom Busecker Schloß SCH3 (SG-BSP)
SZ/1410929
SCHH3/FH/IP3
V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3
SZ/1301939
SchH3
V Jago von den Jungen Hansen SchH3
SZ/1191967
SchH1
SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1
SZ/1224508
SchH2
V Vroni vom Busecker Schloß SchH2
SZ/1332235
SchH2
V Arko vom Haus Buch SchH2
SZ/1177717
SchH2
V Afra vom Busecker Schloß SchH2
SZ/1112454
SCHH3
V Boa von Haus Larwin SCHH3
NHSB/1101325
SchH3
G Arx vom Neffeltal SchH3
SZ/1204775
SchH3
V Kerry vom Stahlhammer SchH3
SZ/1127358
SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH
BSP Siegerin 1968 & 1972, V Betty von Bonsdorf SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH
SZ/1113905
SCHH3/IPO3
Arda vom Schutsen Stam SCHH3/IPO3
NHSB/1004229
SCHH3/VH2
Dasso van het Altena's Land SCHH3/VH2
SZ/1399517
Dixi vom Auricher Zingel
SZ/1236039
VH1
Dolly van Blitsaerd VH1
NHSB/1455583
SCHH.3, VH.3
Greif van Blitsaerd SCHH.3, VH.3
NHSB/1153024 (SZ 1675960)
SCHH3, VH3
Natz vom Haardblick SCHH3, VH3
SZ/1400196
3XBSP, V-BSP, SCHH3, FH
SG Ignaz vom Oberscholvenerweg 3XBSP, V-BSP, SCHH3, FH
SZ/1133875
SCHH3(V-BSP), FH
VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH
SZ/1026193
SCHH2
SG Delfi vom Oberscholvenerweg SCHH2
SZ/998652
SchH1
Anka von der Bärenschlucht SchH1
SZ/1260436
SchH3
Blitz von Schloß Grafenhorst SchH3
SZ/1170005
SchH1
Xista vom Schweigerts-Eck SchH1
SZ/1080736
SCHH1,VH1
Dinky van Blitsaerd SCHH1,VH1
SZ/1020728
SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH INT
V Ziggo vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH INT
SZ/1344515
SchH1
V Zambo vom Bungalow SchH1
SZ/1124203
SchH3
V Herra vom Bungalow SchH3
SZ/1255163
SCHH1
Salve vom Cornelius-Eck SCHH1
SZ/1296171
SchH1
SG Hammer vom Cornelius-Eck SchH1
SZ/1173361
SchH1
Carmen vom Cornelius-Eck SchH1
SZ/1099294
SCHH.2, VH2
SG Rhoda von Karthago SCHH.2, VH2
SZ/1590822
SchH3
SG Jalk von Karthago SchH3
SZ/1330455
SchH3
V Urdini von Elingswiese SchH3
SZ/1244349
SchH2
V Jago vom Dümmerbach SchH2
SZ/1158743
SchH1
V Troja vom Haus Dexel SchH1
SZ/1126032
SchH3
V Katja vom Reiterlager SchH3
SZ/1264016
SchH3
V Werro von der Pelztierfarm SchH3
SZ/1167246
SchH1
V Boda vom Tannenbülten SchH1
SZ/1157303
SchH2
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2
SZ/1451464
SchH3/FH
V Olf zur starken Eiche SchH3/FH
SZ/1357429
SchH3
V Edo von den Sarazenern SchH3
SZ/1166886
SchH3
G Bianka zur Starken Eiche SchH3
SZ/1236948
SchH2
Bessie vom alten Kauz SchH2
SZ/1353749
( V - BSP )
SG Ari vom Neffeltal ( V - BSP )
SZ/1204773
SchH3
G Carmen vom Lierberg SchH3
SZ/1265323
SchH1
Nel van't Enclavehof SchH1
LOSH/638824

SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER
SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER
DDR/131345, SZ-1735999
SCHH2 FH
V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH
DDR/108072
SCHH3
V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3
DDR/73841
SchH3/FH/PSH1
V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1
DDR/52690
SCHH3 FH
V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH
DDR/25577
SchH1
V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1
DDR/42704
SCHH1
V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1
DDR/57755
SCHH3
V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3
DDR/33052
SchH1
Lissa von Rudingen SchH1
DDR/36275
SchH2/FH/PSH1
SG Urte aus der Quitzowstadt SchH2/FH/PSH1
DDR/88804
SCHH2
V Lars vom Fürstendamm SCHH2
DDR/72081
SCHH3 FH3 PSH2
DDR Sieger 1973 & 1974 & 1976, V Cäsar vom Rangental SCHH3 FH3 PSH2
DDR/53337
SchH2
V Viola vom Baruther Land SchH2
DDR/33656
SCHH1
V Afra von Steinstücken SCHH1
DDR/64467
SCHH2
V Voker von der Heulage SCHH2
DDR/44991
SCHH1
V Halla von Steinstücken SCHH1
DDR/44319
DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3
DDR/92260
SCHH3 ( V-DDR-MS ) FH3 KOR.5446/44
Hondo vom Haus Welsch SCHH3 ( V-DDR-MS ) FH3 KOR.5446/44
DDR/54984
SCHH3 FH
V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH
DDR/25577
SCHH2 FH
V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH
DDR/15924
SCHH2
V Gitta vom Kalifels SCHH2
DDR/16192
SchH3
Anet vom Seeschlößchen SchH3
DDR/28736
SCHH2
Brix vom Hof Argied SCHH2
DDR/16731
SCHH3 FH3
Antje vom Pagelshof SCHH3 FH3
DDR/9419
SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34
SG Conny vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34
DDR/71948
SCHH3, ZTP
V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP
DDR/57963
SCHH 3
DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3
DDR/42701
SchH2
V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2
DDR/46510
SchH2/FH1
V Nette vom Taubenhübel SchH2/FH1
DDR/53606
SCHH 2
DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2
DDR/34770
SchH1
Britta vom Osterberg SchH1
DDR/35055
IPO2
Kara van't Enclavehof IPO2
LOSH/557776
SCH3 (SG-BSP)
V Sagus vom Busecker Schloß SCH3 (SG-BSP)
SZ/1410929
SCHH3/FH/IP3
V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3
SZ/1301939
SchH3
V Jago von den Jungen Hansen SchH3
SZ/1191967
SchH3
V Mike vom Bungalow SchH3
SZ/1077435
SchH3
SG Tanga vom Basalthügel SchH3
SZ/1118290
SchH1
SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1
SZ/1224508
SchH3/FH
Greif vom Gasthof zum Ederdorf SchH3/FH
SZ/1118685
SchH1
V Ossie vom Silberbusch SchH1
SZ/1152193
SchH2
V Vroni vom Busecker Schloß SchH2
SZ/1332235
SchH2
V Arko vom Haus Buch SchH2
SZ/1177717
SchH3/ZH2/ZFH
SG Arno vom Strohdeckerberg SchH3/ZH2/ZFH
SZ/1038889
SchH2
V Carin von der Inn-Grenze SchH2
SZ/1132475
SchH2
V Afra vom Busecker Schloß SchH2
SZ/1112454
SCHH3(V-BSP), FH
VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH
SZ/1026193
SchH1
V Natja vom Busecker Schloß SchH1
SZ/1053762
Flora vom Oostweg
LOSH/463825
SchH3
V Cay von den Treiser Höhlen SchH3
SZ/1343244
SchH3/FH
V12 Vello von der Niddereiche SchH3/FH
SZ/1252656
SchH3
V Drux vom Birkensee SchH3
SZ/1194078
SchH1
Ossie von der Niddereiche SchH1
SZ/1179459
SchH1
Yeska vom Mönchberg SchH1
SZ/1253384
SchH2
V Feger vom Rehschlag SchH2
SZ/1165122
SchH1
Mascha vom Insel-Wehr SchH1
SZ/1151163
SchH1
V Bliska vom Francohaus SchH1
LOSH/401838
SchH3
VA3 Eros vom Hambachtal SchH3
SZ/1356030
SCHH3, FH
VA1 Marko vom Cellerland SCHH3, FH
SZ/1169323
SchH1
V Freya vom Haus Setterich SchH1
SZ/1244248
SchH1
Gina vom Loher-Stein SchH1
SZ/1361015
SchH3/FH
V Ingo vom Schwalbenholz SchH3/FH
SZ/1188067
SchH2
V Wona vom Haus Geltinger SchH2
SZ/1229038
SCHH1
Queenie von Haus Antverpa SCHH1
LOSH/688005/ AKC DL48391301

SCHH3, IPO3
SG Nessel von Haus Antverpa SCHH3, IPO3
LOSH/638531

KNPV PH1,IPO1
Gento von Haus Larwin KNPV PH1,IPO1
NHSB/1394142 (SZ8004334 )(AKC DL46846401)
SCHH3/FH/IP3
SG Robby vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH/IP3
DDR/103892 (SZ 1497118)
SCHH3
V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3
DDR/73841
SchH3/FH/PSH1
V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1
DDR/52690
SCHH3 FH
V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH
DDR/25577
SchH1
V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1
DDR/42704
SCHH1
V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1
DDR/57755
SCHH3
V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3
DDR/33052
SchH1
Lissa von Rudingen SchH1
DDR/36275
SCHH3/FH
V Jana vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH
DDR/77568
SCHH2
SG Henk vom Klemberg SCHH2
DDR/59227
SCHH 3
DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3
DDR/42701
SCHH1
SG Cilli vom Amtsberg SCHH1
DDR/37661
SCHH3/FH
SG Enke vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH
DDR/50772
SchH3
V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3
DDR/40412
SCHH3/FH
SG Carmen vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH
DDR/42147
SCHH1/VH3
SG Cheetah vom Haus Larwin SCHH1/VH3
NHSB/1246871
SCH3 (SG-BSP)
V Sagus vom Busecker Schloß SCH3 (SG-BSP)
SZ/1410929
SCHH3/FH/IP3
V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3
SZ/1301939
SchH3
V Jago von den Jungen Hansen SchH3
SZ/1191967
SchH1
SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1
SZ/1224508
SchH2
V Vroni vom Busecker Schloß SchH2
SZ/1332235
SchH2
V Arko vom Haus Buch SchH2
SZ/1177717
SchH2
V Afra vom Busecker Schloß SchH2
SZ/1112454
SCHH3
V Boa von Haus Larwin SCHH3
NHSB/1101325
SchH3
G Arx vom Neffeltal SchH3
SZ/1204775
SchH3
V Kerry vom Stahlhammer SchH3
SZ/1127358
SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH
BSP Siegerin 1968 & 1972, V Betty von Bonsdorf SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH
SZ/1113905
SCHH3/IPO3
Arda vom Schutsen Stam SCHH3/IPO3
NHSB/1004229
SCHH3/VH2
Dasso van het Altena's Land SCHH3/VH2
SZ/1399517
Dixi vom Auricher Zingel
SZ/1236039
VH1
Dolly van Blitsaerd VH1
NHSB/1455583
SCHH.3, VH.3
Greif van Blitsaerd SCHH.3, VH.3
NHSB/1153024 (SZ 1675960)
SCHH3, VH3
Natz vom Haardblick SCHH3, VH3
SZ/1400196
3XBSP, V-BSP, SCHH3, FH
SG Ignaz vom Oberscholvenerweg 3XBSP, V-BSP, SCHH3, FH
SZ/1133875
SCHH3(V-BSP), FH
VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH
SZ/1026193
SCHH2
SG Delfi vom Oberscholvenerweg SCHH2
SZ/998652
SchH1
Anka von der Bärenschlucht SchH1
SZ/1260436
SchH3
Blitz von Schloß Grafenhorst SchH3
SZ/1170005
SchH1
Xista vom Schweigerts-Eck SchH1
SZ/1080736
SCHH1,VH1
Dinky van Blitsaerd SCHH1,VH1
SZ/1020728
SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH INT
V Ziggo vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH INT
SZ/1344515
SchH1
V Zambo vom Bungalow SchH1
SZ/1124203
SchH3
V Herra vom Bungalow SchH3
SZ/1255163
SCHH1
Salve vom Cornelius-Eck SCHH1
SZ/1296171
SchH1
SG Hammer vom Cornelius-Eck SchH1
SZ/1173361
SchH1
Carmen vom Cornelius-Eck SchH1
SZ/1099294
SCHH.2, VH2
SG Rhoda von Karthago SCHH.2, VH2
SZ/1590822
SchH3
SG Jalk von Karthago SchH3
SZ/1330455
SchH3
V Urdini von Elingswiese SchH3
SZ/1244349
SchH2
V Jago vom Dümmerbach SchH2
SZ/1158743
SchH1
V Troja vom Haus Dexel SchH1
SZ/1126032
SchH3
V Katja vom Reiterlager SchH3
SZ/1264016
SchH3
V Werro von der Pelztierfarm SchH3
SZ/1167246
SchH1
V Boda vom Tannenbülten SchH1
SZ/1157303
SchH2
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2
SZ/1451464
SchH3/FH
V Olf zur starken Eiche SchH3/FH
SZ/1357429
SchH3
V Edo von den Sarazenern SchH3
SZ/1166886
SchH3
G Bianka zur Starken Eiche SchH3
SZ/1236948
SchH2
Bessie vom alten Kauz SchH2
SZ/1353749
( V - BSP )
SG Ari vom Neffeltal ( V - BSP )
SZ/1204773
SchH3
G Carmen vom Lierberg SchH3
SZ/1265323
FH, Schh3
Gibsy von der alten Wassermühle FH, Schh3
DDR/163798 (SZ 1797740)

SCHH3 FH PSH3
V Rex vom Haus Iris SCHH3 FH PSH3
DDR/138650 (AKC DL40708201)
SchH2/FH
V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH
DDR/108760
SCHH2
V Erko vom Turmpark SCHH2
DDR/61067
SCHH3 FH2
V Deko vom Schloßwinkel SCHH3 FH2
DDR/41759
SCHH3
V San vom Haus Himpel SCHH3
DDR/23577
Ina von der Kohlsdorfer Höhe
DDR/29126
SCHH1
V Daga von der Kreuzhorst SCHH1
DDR/37565
SCHH2
DDR Sieger 1967, V Cornel von Monte Carlo SCHH2
DDR/27305
SCHH2
SG Arrit von der Kreuzhorst SCHH2
DDR/19345
SCHH2 PSH1
V Dixi vom Rhodeberg SCHH2 PSH1
DDR/74641
SCHH3 FH2
V Arras vom Bärenbruch SCHH3 FH2
DDR/57600
SCHH3
V Ingo vom Osterberg (1969) SCHH3
DDR/46535
SCHH2
Britta von der Kaffelinde SCHH2
DDR/33493
SCHH1/PSH1
Asta vom Borntal SCHH1/PSH1
DDR/54172
SchH3
V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3
DDR/40412
SCHH1
V Quinte vom Haus Wiesel SCHH1
DDR/42507
SCHH2 FH
V Mira vom Haus Iris SCHH2 FH
DDR/118776
SCHH3 FH PSH1
V Golf vom Ritterberg SCHH3 FH PSH1
DDR/99301
SCHH2
V Eggo vom Ammerberg SCHH2
DDR/73407
SchH3
V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3
DDR/40412
SCHH1
V Antje von Haus Jule SCHH1
DDR/33766
SCHH1
V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1
DDR/81488
SCHH3, FH
V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH
DDR/47032 (XIA Founder)
SCHH1
SG Hanka vom Haus Himpel SCHH1
DDR/40524
SchH1
V Eike von der Utzburg SchH1
DDR/98812
SCHH3
V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3
DDR/73841
SchH3/FH/PSH1
V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1
DDR/52690
SCHH1
V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1
DDR/57755
SCHH3 FH
Amsel vom Hüttengrund SCHH3 FH
DDR/57184
SCHH 2
DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2
DDR/34770
SCHH3 FH
Gustel vom Finnberg SCHH3 FH
DDR/44575
FH
V Gunda vom Schieferschloß FH
DDR/138607
SCHH2
V Hassan von den Hasselwiesen SCHH2
DDR/119303
SchH3
V Held vom Ritterberg SchH3
DDR/103314
SCHH3
V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3
DDR/73841
SchH3/FH/PSH1
V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1
DDR/52690
SCHH1
V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1
DDR/57755
SCHH1
V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1
DDR/81488
SCHH3, FH
V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH
DDR/47032 (XIA Founder)
SCHH1
SG Hanka vom Haus Himpel SCHH1
DDR/40524
SCHH1
SG Wilma aus der Espenstätte SCHH1
DDR/103372
SchH3/FH3/PSH1
V Arko vom Gräfental SchH3/FH3/PSH1
DDR/74998
SchH2
V Cay vom Echoberg SchH2
DDR/60696
SchH1
SG Fanta von der Wolfshöhle SchH1
DDR/57899
SchH2
Jutta aus der Espenstätte SchH2
DDR/71144
SCHH3
V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3
DDR/33052
SchH1
Heide von der schwarzen Eiche SchH1
DDR/35728
SchH1/FH SchH2 ZTP 4547/23
V Cessy vom Schieferschloß SchH1/FH SchH2 ZTP 4547/23
DDR/121333
SCHH3 FH PSH1
V Golf vom Ritterberg SCHH3 FH PSH1
DDR/99301
SCHH2
V Eggo vom Ammerberg SCHH2
DDR/73407
SchH3
V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3
DDR/40412
SCHH1
V Antje von Haus Jule SCHH1
DDR/33766
SCHH1
V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1
DDR/81488
SCHH3, FH
V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH
DDR/47032 (XIA Founder)
SCHH1
SG Hanka vom Haus Himpel SCHH1
DDR/40524
SchH2/FH
V Katy vom Bärenbruch SchH2/FH
DDR/103093
SCHH2 PSH2
V Ilka's Duran SCHH2 PSH2
DDR/82417
SCHH3, ZTP
V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP
DDR/57963
SCHH1
V Sundra vom Rundeck SCHH1
DDR/68021
SCHH2
V Assi von der Mooreiche SCHH2
DDR/60167
SCHH 3
DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3
DDR/42701
FH2
SG Ina vom Ostland FH2
DDR/47194

Printer friendly
Opens in a new window





Contact information  Disclaimer  Privacy Statement  Copyright Information  Terms of Service  Cookie policy  ↑ Back to top 

Do NOT follow this link or you will be banned from the site!