PH1 Omar van de Arjans-Hoeve PH1 AKC/DL46307201
| KNPV CERT, IPO3,VH3,UV, FH, SchH3, SpH Borus Oet de Poeterie KNPV CERT, IPO3,VH3,UV, FH, SchH3, SpH NHSB/1341877
| SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 SG Nats vom Arolser Holz SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1408414 | SchH3/FH V Ulrich von der Wienerau SchH3/FH SZ/1236678 | SCHH2 V17 Olden vom Asterplatz SCHH2 SZ/1158021 | SCHH3 V2 Nico vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1047103 | SchH3 VA1 Veus von der Starrenburg SchH3 SZ/955904 |
SchH1 V Reina vom Wellstein SchH1 SZ/986644 |
SchH1 V Gitta vom Asterplatz SchH1 SZ/1041163 | SCHH3 VA2 Jalk vom Fohlenbrunnen SCHH3 SZ/973652 |
SchH1 V Dixie von der Wienerau SchH1 SZ/980594 |
SchH3 Alice vom Birkisbach SchH3 SZ/1072778 | SchH3 V Axel vom Walinesheim SchH3 SZ/923769 | SchH3 V Cito vom Lohmühlsgraben SchH3 SZ/861484 |
SCHH1 Astrid von der Spessartschlucht SCHH1 SZ/843595 |
SCHH3 V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1029756 | SCHH3 VA2 Jalk vom Fohlenbrunnen SCHH3 SZ/973652 |
SchH1 V Dixie von der Wienerau SchH1 SZ/980594 |
SchH2 V Dina vom Stahlhammer SchH2 SZ/1277964 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH INT BSP Sieger 1969 Fang vom Stahlhammer SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH INT SZ/1115855 | SchH3 V Rocco vom Stahlhammer SchH3 SZ/1064166 | SchH3/FH Gildo vom Busecker Schloß SchH3/FH SZ/1005652 |
SchH1 Chita vom Stahlhammer SchH1 SZ/1001334 |
SchH3/FH Lore vom Stahlhammer SchH3/FH SZ/1045687 | SchH1 SG Lex von Colonia Agrippina SchH1 SZ/968365 |
SchH3/FH V Anja vom Stuchental SchH3/FH SZ/923484 |
SchH1 V Banja vom Willereich SchH1 SZ/1171084 | SchH3/FH V Alf vom Schulweg SchH3/FH SZ/1095872 | SCHH3 V1 Lido von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1029749 |
SchH1 Bianka vom Haus Stingele SchH1 SZ/1029242 |
SchH1 Heida vom Piastendamm SchH1 SZ/1117417 | SCHH2, FH VA5 Alf vom Convent SCHH2, FH SZ/1044501 |
SchH1 Rega vom Piastendamm SchH1 SZ/1031625 |
VH3 Brenda van Pacheco's Haus VH3 NHSB/991582 | SchH3/FH V Argus vom Steverstrand SchH3/FH SZ/1198155 | SchH3 VA9 Bert vom Haus Knüfken SchH3 SZ/1037761 | SchH3 V Ingo von der Schinklergrenze SchH3 SZ/954320 | SCHH3 V Hein vom Richterbach SCHH3 SZ/700070 |
SchH3 Cora von der Schinklergrenze SchH3 SZ/896625 |
HGH V Deija vom Distelrasen HGH SZ/960811 | SchH3/FH Hektor vom Busecker Schloß SchH3/FH SZ/855286 |
HGH Centa vom Busecker Schloß HGH SZ/803425 |
SchH1 Asta vom Wesnitztal SchH1 SZ/1123203 | SCHH3 V10 Black vom Lambertzeck SCHH3 SZ/1043888 | SCHH3 VA2 Jalk vom Fohlenbrunnen SCHH3 SZ/973652 |
SchH2 V Ulla vom Glockenland SchH2 SZ/985022 |
SCHH1 V Algund vom Schrakmüller-Busch SCHH1 SZ/1050664 | SchH2 Kondor vom Piastendamm SchH2 SZ/991449 |
SchH2 V Fanny vom Haus Goldschmied SchH2 SZ/960026 |
SchH1 SG Winny vom Lierberg SchH1 SZ/1207687 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 | SCHH1 SG US.CH. Lex vom Drei-Kinder-Haus SCHH1 SZ/890773 |
SchH2 SG Grille zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 SZ/899660 |
SchH3 V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 SZ/971660 | SCHH3 (2x V1-BSP), FH V12 Arko vom Riedersknapp SCHH3 (2x V1-BSP), FH SZ/905592 |
SCHH2 V19 Delfi vom Kleistweg SCHH2 SZ/903137 |
SCHH2 Cita vom Kirchsteg SCHH2 SZ/1142000 | SCHH3, FH VA9 Quido vom Haus Schütting SCHH3, FH SZ/1018923 | SchH3 VA1 Zibu vom Haus Schütting SchH3 SZ/971574 |
SchH1 V Chronik vom Haus Schütting SchH1 SZ/975923 |
SchH2 Ondra vom Kirchsteg SchH2 SZ/1045641 | SchH3 Falk vom Usener Weg SchH3 SZ/997918 |
SchH1 Gisa vom Kirchsteg SchH1 SZ/1005208 |
IPO3 Brenda van de Rietmolen IPO3 NHSB/1364855
| V-BSP 1978, 1979, SCHH3, FH V Wicko von Meran V-BSP 1978, 1979, SCHH3, FH SZ/1320207 | SchH3 SG Condor vom Mömlingtal SchH3 SZ/1228606 | SchH2 V Lido von der Elisabethenklause SchH2 SZ/1120124 | SchH3 V Chlodo vom Schloß Dahlhausen SchH3 SZ/1023803 | SchH3 V Chlodo vom Königsacker SchH3 SZ/924272 |
SchH2 V Fanny vom Haus Goldschmied SchH2 SZ/960026 |
SchH1 V Mascha vom Rügeried SchH1 SZ/1023129 | SCHH3, ROM 2X VA1 Volker vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, ROM SZ/935474 (AKC WA321375) |
SchH3 VA3 Gisa vom Rügeried SchH3 SZ/982507 |
SchH1 Vroni vom Felstertal SchH1 SZ/1132635 | SCHH3 VA2 Jalk vom Fohlenbrunnen SCHH3 SZ/973652 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 |
SchH2 V Gunda vom Fohlenbrunnen SchH2 SZ/918969 |
SchH1 Kroni vom Passargetal SchH1 SZ/1026177 | SchH3/FH V Raps vom Piastendamm SchH3/FH SZ/959288 (AKC WA314746) |
SchH1 V Ferra vom Katharinentor SchH1 SZ/899504 |
SchH2 SG Eris vom Glockenstreit SchH2 SZ/1220049 | SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH V Racker vom Itztal SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH SZ/1149213 | SCHH3 V1 Pirol vom Kirschental SCHH3 SZ/1070588 | SCHH3 VA2 Jalk vom Fohlenbrunnen SCHH3 SZ/973652 |
HGH V Bora vom Altenbachtal HGH SZ/1009711 |
SchH1 SG Nina vom Itztal SchH1 SZ/1107653 | SchH2 Pascha vom Coburger Mohr SchH2 SZ/989348 |
SchH1 Inka vom Itztal SchH1 SZ/1024624 |
SchH3 Daisy von der Abfuhr SchH3 SZ/1100594 | SchH3 Pascha aus der Kückstraße SchH3 SZ/997944 | SCHH3/FH VA7 CH(US) Greif vom Elfenhain SCHH3/FH SZ/946598 (WA468627 1-65) |
SchH1 V Mori vom Gieser Wäldchen SchH1 SZ/876324 |
SchH3 Cora von der Abfuhr SchH3 SZ/1031373 | SchH3/FH Basko vom Haus Oschmann SchH3/FH SZ/970607 |
SchH3 Daisy vom Glockenstreit SchH3 SZ/957743 |
VH3 IP3 Donja van de Frits Hoeve VH3 IP3 NHSB/1117457 | SCHH2 Mutz vom Hühnegrab SCHH2 SZ/1357819 | SchH3 V18 Uras vom Lahnblick SchH3 SZ/1256682 | SchH3 V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1176588 | SCHH2 V Hein vom Königsbruch SCHH2 SZ/1102816 (KCSB 1747BE) |
SCHH3 V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1029756 |
SchH1 Loni vom Lahnblick SchH1 SZ/1129429 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Bodo vom Lierberg SCHH3, FH SZ/1026137 AKC WA994777 3-68 |
SchH1 V Cita vom Lahnblick SchH1 SZ/1019509 |
SCHH1 Sonja von Burg Ingenhoven SCHH1 SZ/1190579 | SchH3 V Blitz von Bayerseich SchH3 SZ/1111309 | SCHH3 V1 Lido von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1029749 |
SchH2 V Karin vom Vierröhrenbrunnen SchH2 SZ/1041231 |
SCHH1 Asta vom Klever-Sender SCHH1 SZ/1118090 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Basko von der Kahler Heide SCHH3, FH SZ/1045002 |
SCHH1 V Kira vom Haus Lange-Orth SCHH1 SZ/1057699 |
Fresy Beuszen V Elsgraben NHSB/854498 | SCHH3/VH2 Alf vom Twentebloed (1971) SCHH3/VH2 SZ/1341782 (NHSB 538445) | SCHH3 2X VA1 Heiko von Oranien Nassau SCHH3 SZ/1112860 | SCHH2, FH VA5 Alf vom Convent SCHH2, FH SZ/1044501 |
SCHH3, FH VA2 Cilly von Oranien Nassau SCHH3, FH SZ/1015315 |
SchH1 V Esther aus Kattenstroth SchH1 SZ/1150903 | SCHH3 V 1967 SIEGER (HOL) Gauß vom Stauderpark SCHH3 SZ/1074874 (AKC WB094476) |
SchH2 VA1 Blanka vom Kißkamp SchH2 SZ/1004734 |
Arnie Beuszen von Elsgraben NHSB/466239 | VH3 V Fedor vom Rahmbach VH3 SZ/1222477 | Chicko vom Rahmbach NHSB/377913 |
V Burga vom Rahmbach NHSB/291176 |
VH1 Ciska von Rubergerwald VH1 SZ/412081 | SchH3/FH VA1 Ajax vom Haus Dexel SchH3/FH SZ/996023 |
Janka Heideblut SZ/1021538 |
ZM ZVV1 Flame Krasnoocko ZM ZVV1 CKSP/90190
| ZVV 1, ZVV 2 V Panto z Breziny ZVV 1, ZVV 2
| SCHH 3 Neck von der Klosterhütte SCHH 3 SZ/1304585 | SCHH3 V11 Axel vom Schloß Fürst Walrad SCHH3 SZ/1227012 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Marko vom Cellerland SCHH3, FH SZ/1169323 | HGH V Kondor vom Golmkauer Krug HGH SZ/1109329 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Cyrus vom Baltikum SCHH3, FH SZ/1014049 |
SchH1 V Forma vom Piastendamm SchH1 SZ/1039364 |
SchH2 V Cilla vom Hünenfeuer SchH2 SZ/1112613 | SCHH2 V9 Lork vom Eningsfeld SCHH2 SZ/1048410 |
SchH1 V Bärbel von der Pferdeheide SchH1 SZ/1027152 |
SchH1 V Biene vom Wehrhof SchH1 SZ/1166641 | SchH3 Fello vom Lierberg SchH3 SZ/1066624 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 |
SchH3 V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 SZ/971660 |
SchH3 V Minka des Sicambres SchH3 SZ/1120962 | SchH2 V Enno vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 SZ/1001268 |
Schh3 Drossel von der Burg Waldeck Schh3 SZ/989698 |
Panja Grubenstolz SZ/1216647 | Oslo Grubenstolz SZ/1132951 | SchH3 V Zanto aus Kattenstroth SchH3 SZ/1067532 | SCHH3 V8 Sam von der Schinklergrenze SCHH3 SZ/1018456 |
SchH2 VA1 Blanka vom Kißkamp SchH2 SZ/1004734 |
SCHH1 SG Lia Grubenstolz SCHH1 SZ/1073462 | SchH3 Pascha vom Gelnhäuser Schlößchen SchH3 SZ/982034 |
SchH1 Lassie Grubenstolz SchH1 SZ/994418 |
SchH1 Palme Grubenstolz SchH1 SZ/1134911 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Bodo vom Lierberg SCHH3, FH SZ/1026137 AKC WA994777 3-68 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 |
SchH3 V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 SZ/971660 |
SchH1 V Carin Grubenstolz SchH1 SZ/1061051 | SchH2 V Enno vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 SZ/1001268 |
SchH1 V Orla Grubenstolz SchH1 SZ/1013518 |
ZM ZVV1 KRAJ. VIT Wilma vom Haus Goldschmied ZM ZVV1 SZ/1409542 | SchH3 V18 Uras vom Lahnblick SchH3 SZ/1256682 | SchH3 V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1176588 | SCHH2 V Hein vom Königsbruch SCHH2 SZ/1102816 (KCSB 1747BE) | SchH3 V Fix zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3 SZ/998990 |
SCHH1 V Aia vom Haus Solms SCHH1 SZ/968971 |
SCHH3 V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1029756 | SCHH3 VA2 Jalk vom Fohlenbrunnen SCHH3 SZ/973652 |
SchH1 V Dixie von der Wienerau SchH1 SZ/980594 |
SchH1 Loni vom Lahnblick SchH1 SZ/1129429 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Bodo vom Lierberg SCHH3, FH SZ/1026137 AKC WA994777 3-68 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 |
SchH3 V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 SZ/971660 |
SchH1 V Cita vom Lahnblick SchH1 SZ/1019509 | SCHH3 V Valet vom Busecker Schloß SCHH3 SZ/944109 |
SchH2 Isa vom Eschenborn SchH2 SZ/932717 |
SchH3 Quitta vom Holtkämper See SchH3 SZ/1280754 | SchH2 Arko vom Marleland SchH2 SZ/1248283 | SchH3/FH Albe vom Stüveschacht SchH3/FH SZ/1031923 | SchH3 Erl vom Süntelstein SchH3 SZ/936502 |
SchH2 Blida vom Stüveschacht SchH2 SZ/964230 |
Goja von der Renbaan NHSB/366818 | SCHH1 V Egon van de Vospoort SCHH1 NHSB/288354 |
Bianca van het Altena's Land NHSB/253639 |
SchH3/FH V Peggy vom Holtkämper See SchH3/FH SZ/1198857 | SchH3 V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1176588 | SCHH2 V Hein vom Königsbruch SCHH2 SZ/1102816 (KCSB 1747BE) |
SCHH3 V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1029756 |
SchH3 V Anke vom Holtkämper See SchH3 SZ/1087087 | SchH2 V Vresko von der Starrenburg SchH2 SZ/955905 |
SchH1 Karin vom Liemkerbrink SchH1 SZ/999413 |
ZM Claudi z Lipe Cs ZM CKSP/61668
| SVV2,SCHH3, ZM V Asslan Vom Stettener Schlössli SVV2,SCHH3, ZM SZ/1470868 | SchH3 V1( 2X VA1 SPAIN) Yasso vom Steppenbrunnen SchH3 SZ/1389973 | SchH3/FH V Canto vom Ammerlandeck SchH3/FH SZ/1319419 | SchH3 V 56 Vanco vom Alexyrvo Hof SchH3 SZ/1284752 | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 |
SchH1 V Nixe vom Alexyrvo Hof SchH1 SZ/1196084 |
SchH1 V Assi vom Holtkämper See SchH1 SZ/1239608 | SCHH3 V15 Fedor vom grünen Lückener SCHH3 SZ/1153787 |
SchH2 V Iris vom Südfeld SchH2 SZ/1152702 |
SchH2 V Julka vom Mundenhof SchH2 SZ/1270229 | SchH1 Gero vom Schornfelsen SchH1 SZ/1184525 | SchH3, FH VA2 Mutz von der Pelztierfarm SchH3, FH SZ/1122617 |
SchH1 Anja von Bayerseich SchH1 SZ/1099088 |
SchH1 V Cara von der Dreikönigengruft SchH1 SZ/1145078 | SchH3 VA7 Veus vom Fiemereck SchH3 SZ/1065564 |
SchH1 Quadra von der Dreikönigengruft SchH1 SZ/1081715 |
SCHH1 SG Jaga Vom Michelstädter Rathaus SCHH1 SZ/1404752 | SCHH3 V13 Veit vom Haus Köder SCHH3 SZ/1323996 | SCHH3 SEL CH (US) V Aßlan vom Klämmle SCHH3 SZ/1255561 (AKC WC951652) | SchH3 V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1176588 |
SCHH1 SG1 Zilly vom Klämmle SCHH1 SZ/1205963 |
SchH1 V Gina vom Sehrenberg SchH1 SZ/1222664 | SchH3/FH/INT V Troll di Casa Gatto SchH3/FH/INT SZ/1210899 |
SchH1 V Pedra vom Haus Köder SchH1 SZ/1155992 |
SCHH1 SG Rune vom Michelstädter Rathaus SCHH1 SZ/1336446 | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 | SCHH3, FH VA4 Condor vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, FH SZ/1038960 |
SCHH1 V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1092101 |
SchH3 V Uni vom Michelstädter Rathaus SchH3 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Marko vom Cellerland SCHH3, FH SZ/1169323 |
SchH1 Gitta vom Michelstädter Rathaus SchH1 SZ/1181266 |
ZM Kety z Poluxu CS ZM CKSP/31878 | Axel vom Kleinen Grund CKSP/1784/79/82 | SCHH3, FH V2 CH(UK) Fanto vom Bayrischen Wald SCHH3, FH SZ/1357903 (KCSB 0904BQ) | SCHH3, FH V Cäsar von Arminius SCHH3, FH SZ/1277393 | SchH3 V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1176588 |
SchH1 V Frigga von Ecclesia Nova SchH1 SZ/1222617 |
SchH1 V Beggi vom Bayrischen Wald SchH1 SZ/1277347 | SchH3 V Pitt von der Föhrenecke SchH3 SZ/1202130 |
SchH2 V Olli von der Bayernwaldperle SchH2 SZ/1183480 |
SchH2 V Xilka vom Elbbachtal SchH2 SZ/1366254 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Marko vom Cellerland SCHH3, FH SZ/1169323 | HGH V Kondor vom Golmkauer Krug HGH SZ/1109329 |
SchH2 V Cilla vom Hünenfeuer SchH2 SZ/1112613 |
SchH3/FH V Wita vom Loher-Stein SchH3/FH SZ/1283469 | SchH3/FH V Ingo vom Schwalbenholz SchH3/FH SZ/1188067 |
SchH2 V Wona vom Haus Geltinger SchH2 SZ/1229038 |
ZVV1 Zora von der Albertina ZVV1 SZ/1419401 | SchH3 VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 SHSB/241967 (SZ1378829) | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 | SCHH3, FH VA4 Condor vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, FH SZ/1038960 |
SCHH1 V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1092101 |
SchH2 V Sara vom Sonnenberg SchH2 SHSB/192860 | SchH3 V Veus von der Silberbuche SchH3 SZ/1085213 |
SchH1 V Dolly vom Sonnenberg SchH1 SHSB/152171 |
SCHH1 Ondra vom Murrtal SCHH1 SZ/1267475 | SchH3/FH VA7 Frei von der Gugge SchH3/FH SZ/1112988 | SchH3 V Chlodo vom Schloß Dahlhausen SchH3 SZ/1023803 |
SchH1 Connie von der Gugge SchH1 SZ/1051392 |
SchH1 Dixie vom Murrtal SchH1 SZ/1195039 | SchH3 V Mike vom Stahlhammer SchH3 SZ/1045690 |
SchH1 V Bessy vom Isenfels SchH1 SZ/1058749 |