Vonforell Vocho AUS/1643991
| IPO1 Kuran van Tiekerhook IPO1 NHSB/1848543
| SchH3/IP1 V Asko vom Joufne Keyleff SchH3/IP1 SZ/1565630 | SCHH3(SG-BSP), FH V Uwe vom Kirschental SCHH3(SG-BSP), FH SZ/1429071 | SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH V Drigon vom Fuhrmannshof SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH SZ/1296591 | SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH V Enno vom Antrefftal SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH SZ/1220504 (AKC WD273852) | SchH3/FH VA7 Frei von der Gugge SchH3/FH SZ/1112988 |
SchH1 V Fee vom Appenhainer Forst SchH1 SZ/1047727 |
SchH2 V Cella zu den drei schönen Puppen SchH2 SZ/1102687 | SchH3/FH VA1 Ajax vom Haus Dexel SchH3/FH SZ/996023 |
SchH1 V Astrid zu den drei schönen Puppen SchH1 SZ/1043254 |
HGH (HLH SIEGERIN) V Fenga vom Kirschental HGH (HLH SIEGERIN) SZ/1291629 | SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH V Racker vom Itztal SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH SZ/1149213 | SCHH3 V1 Pirol vom Kirschental SCHH3 SZ/1070588 |
SchH1 SG Nina vom Itztal SchH1 SZ/1107653 |
HGH SG Vefa vom Kirschental HGH SZ/1195073 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 |
HGH SG Blanka vom Mummelsee HGH SZ/1021039 |
SchH3 V Ester vom Körbelbach SchH3 SZ/1459539 | ( V - BSP ) SG Ari vom Neffeltal ( V - BSP ) SZ/1204773 | SchH3 V Kerry vom Stahlhammer SchH3 SZ/1127358 | SchH3 V Rocco vom Stahlhammer SchH3 SZ/1064166 |
SchH1 V Goldy vom Stahlhammer SchH1 SZ/1018998 |
SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH BSP Siegerin 1968 & 1972, V Betty von Bonsdorf SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH SZ/1113905 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 |
SchH2 Cora zur Hirsauer Kapelle SchH2 SZ/1027339 |
SCHH3,( V-BSP ) G Friga vom Allerswald SCHH3,( V-BSP ) SZ/1343174 | SchH3 SG Ferro vom Pellerschloß SchH3 SZ/1224610 | SCHH3 VA1 Arras vom Haus Helma SCHH3 SZ/1131467 |
SchH2 Janne vom Johanneshauch SchH2 SZ/1152624 |
SchH3 V Quicke vom Itztal SchH3 SZ/1144064 | SchH2 Pascha vom Coburger Mohr SchH2 SZ/989348 |
SchH1 Inka vom Itztal SchH1 SZ/1024624 |
IPO3 G Birke van Tiekerhook IPO3 NHSB/1643908 | SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH V Falko von Haus Sindern SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH SZ/1575363 | SCHH3 (V-BSP), FH V Aldo vom Eltersberg SCHH3 (V-BSP), FH SZ/1406963 | SCHH3/FH/IP3 V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1301939 | SchH3 V Jago von den Jungen Hansen SchH3 SZ/1191967 |
SchH1 SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 SZ/1224508 |
SchH3/FH/INT V Nessel vom Busecker Schloß SchH3/FH/INT SZ/1298077 | SchH2 V Arko vom Haus Buch SchH2 SZ/1177717 |
SchH3/FH SG Eiche vom Busecker Schloß SchH3/FH SZ/1142849 |
SchH3 SG Assi vom Haus Sindern SchH3 SZ/1398832 | SchH3 Hilger aus Wattenscheid SchH3 SZ/1257369 | SchH3 VA3 /CACIB/12 X LG, CH (US) Erko vom Dinkelland SchH3 SZ/1136741 (AKC WB382285) |
SchH1 V Quena aus Wattenscheid SchH1 SZ/1149489 |
SchH3 Ondra vom Sölder Kirchweg SchH3 SZ/1253121 | SchH3/FH Heck von Godewind SchH3/FH SZ/1104493 |
SchH1 Assie vom Schacht Kirdorf SchH1 SZ/1113402 |
IP3 VH3 SG Olga van Tiekerhook (1983) [Greif] IP3 VH3 NHSB/1253342 | SCHH3/FH/IP3 V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1301939 | SchH3 V Jago von den Jungen Hansen SchH3 SZ/1191967 | SchH3 V Mike vom Bungalow SchH3 SZ/1077435 |
SchH3 SG Tanga vom Basalthügel SchH3 SZ/1118290 |
SchH1 SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 SZ/1224508 | SchH3/FH Greif vom Gasthof zum Ederdorf SchH3/FH SZ/1118685 |
SchH1 V Ossie vom Silberbusch SchH1 SZ/1152193 |
KNPV, DH, PH.1, SCHH.3 Esthera van Tiekerhook KNPV, DH, PH.1, SCHH.3 NHSB/965005 | SCHH3, FH VA3 Greif vom Bielkopf SCHH3, FH SZ/1284458 | SCHH3, FH VA9 Hasso von der grünen Laterne SCHH3, FH SZ/1218203 |
SchH2 V Assie vom Onkelshaus SchH2 SZ/1122214 |
SCHH 3 SG Beauty van Tiekerhook SCHH 3 NHSB/773605 | SchH3 VA2 Hero vom Lauerhof SchH3 SZ/1193521 |
Anjou van Tiekerhook NHSB/662200 |
Vonforell Pamela AUS/1465225
| KNPV PH1,IPO1 Gento von Haus Larwin KNPV PH1,IPO1 NHSB/1394142 (SZ8004334 )(AKC DL46846401) | SCHH3/FH/IP3 SG Robby vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH/IP3 DDR/103892 (SZ 1497118) | SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 | SchH3/FH/PSH1 V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 DDR/52690 | SCHH3 FH V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH DDR/25577 |
SchH1 V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 DDR/42704 |
SCHH1 V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/57755 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SchH1 Lissa von Rudingen SchH1 DDR/36275 |
SCHH3/FH V Jana vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH DDR/77568 | SCHH2 SG Henk vom Klemberg SCHH2 DDR/59227 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 |
SCHH1 SG Cilli vom Amtsberg SCHH1 DDR/37661 |
SCHH3/FH SG Enke vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH DDR/50772 | SchH3 V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 DDR/40412 |
SCHH3/FH SG Carmen vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH DDR/42147 |
SCHH1/VH3 SG Cheetah vom Haus Larwin SCHH1/VH3 NHSB/1246871 | SCH3 (SG-BSP) V Sagus vom Busecker Schloß SCH3 (SG-BSP) SZ/1410929 | SCHH3/FH/IP3 V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1301939 | SchH3 V Jago von den Jungen Hansen SchH3 SZ/1191967 |
SchH1 SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 SZ/1224508 |
SchH2 V Vroni vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 SZ/1332235 | SchH2 V Arko vom Haus Buch SchH2 SZ/1177717 |
SchH2 V Afra vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 SZ/1112454 |
SCHH3 V Boa von Haus Larwin SCHH3 NHSB/1101325 | SchH3 G Arx vom Neffeltal SchH3 SZ/1204775 | SchH3 V Kerry vom Stahlhammer SchH3 SZ/1127358 |
SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH BSP Siegerin 1968 & 1972, V Betty von Bonsdorf SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH SZ/1113905 |
SCHH3/IPO3 Arda vom Schutsen Stam SCHH3/IPO3 NHSB/1004229 | SCHH3/VH2 Dasso van het Altena's Land SCHH3/VH2 SZ/1399517 |
Dixi vom Auricher Zingel SZ/1236039 |
Buennen Katrina | Erambie Offering AUS/V 205349 | Erambie Levi | Oakshep Asta | Armando Yonny |
Armando Xamanta |
Erambie Delvene | Rebell vom Fiemereck SZ/1365931 |
Regenerace Trophy |
Oakshep Bev | Regenerace Finn | SchH2 OEST.SGR A.CH. A.GV. Ingo vom Hafenlohrtal SchH2 SZ/1223376 |
Regenerace Eurana |
Armando Xamanta | SCHH3 Prinz vom Bergmannshof SCHH3 SZ/1354910 |
Armando Rebecca |
Woodbrook Rose | Buennen Nando | Erambie Calvin | Regenerace Finn |
Regenerace Dorris |
Baumschloss Anni | SchH2 OEST.SGR A.CH. A.GV. Ingo vom Hafenlohrtal SchH2 SZ/1223376 |
Alsarbio of Innsbrook |
Woodbrook Aruba | Karman Condor | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
Buennen Cleo | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
Vonhargadain Bali ANKC/3100089212
| Asa vom Haus Gebets AKC/DL532845/05
| SCHH3 Candy von der Knappenmühle SCHH3 DDR/145234 (SZ 1718505) (AKC DA019203) | SCHH3 FH PSH1 V Grand vom Ritterberg SCHH3 FH PSH1 DDR/99303 | SCHH2 V Eggo vom Ammerberg SCHH2 DDR/73407 | SchH3 V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 DDR/40412 | SCHH3 V Chlodo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/22690 |
SCHH1 SG Olli vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/28399 |
SCHH1 V Antje von Haus Jule SCHH1 DDR/33766 | FH3, SCHH3 V Cort vom Hof Argied FH3, SCHH3 DDR/19686 |
SCHH1 Anette von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/19982 |
SCHH1 V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/81488 | SCHH3, FH V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH DDR/47032 (XIA Founder) | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 |
SCHH 1 DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 DDR/22544 |
SCHH1 SG Hanka vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/40524 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 |
SchH1 V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1 DDR/24509 |
SCHH2 SG Aggi von der Datze SCHH2 DDR/123794 (SZ-1739715) | SCHH2 FH V Artus von der Westendhöhe SCHH2 FH DDR/104997 | SCHH3, ZTP V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP DDR/57963 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 |
SchH2 V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 DDR/46510 |
SchH1 SG Grit vom Stephanstal SchH1 DDR/91247 | SCHH2 V Dolf vom Hechtbrunnen SCHH2 DDR/57122 |
SchH1 Conny vom Stephanstal SchH1 DDR/76584 |
SCHH1 SG Heidi vom Haus Kadur SCHH1 DDR/83829 | SchH1 Don vom Fürstendamm SchH1 DDR/55038 | SchH3 V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 DDR/40412 |
SCHH1 Gamby vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/40419 |
PSH1 SG Ira vom Seeblick PSH1 DDR/66569 | SCHH3 FH1 V Tell vom Vogelhaus SCHH3 FH1 DDR/29405 |
SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 Bera vom Seeblick SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR/36109 |
SCHH 3, FH 2 Kanzi Schutzengel SCHH 3, FH 2 DDR/152212 (?) (AKC DL46283306) | SCHH2 V Quai vom Baruther Land SCHH2 DDR/130512 (SZ-1768556) (AKC DA019101) | SchH3 V Held vom Ritterberg SchH3 DDR/103314 | SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 | SchH3/FH/PSH1 V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 DDR/52690 |
SCHH1 V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/57755 |
SCHH1 V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/81488 | SCHH3, FH V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH DDR/47032 (XIA Founder) |
SCHH1 SG Hanka vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/40524 |
SchH3 V Olita vom Baruther Land SchH3 DDR/96053 | SCHH3 FH V Bero vom Baruther Land SCHH3 FH DDR/83000 | SCHH3, FH V Falko vom Bootshaus (1973) SCHH3, FH DDR/64337 |
SCHH2 V Laura vom Baruther Land SCHH2 DDR/65090 |
SCHH1 FH Jaffa vom Baruther Land SCHH1 FH DDR/65084 | SCHH3 FH3 V Falk vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH3 DDR/43507 |
SCHH1 Pia vom Hasselgrund SCHH1 DDR/47469 |
SchH3 FH Trina vom Trappenberg SchH3 FH DDR/152212 (SZ-1773012) (AKC DL45847301) | SCHH1 V 14 (DDR) 1988 Henk von Mameluck SCHH1 DDR/136995 (SZ-1746586) | SchH2/FH V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH DDR/108760 | SCHH2 V Erko vom Turmpark SCHH2 DDR/61067 |
SCHH2 PSH1 V Dixi vom Rhodeberg SCHH2 PSH1 DDR/74641 |
SCHH2 Fanni vom Osterberg SCHH2 DDR/91196 | SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 |
SCHH 1 V Jola vom Osterberg SCHH 1 DDR/50929 |
FH1 Sissy vom Bertholdshof FH1 DDR/129693 | HGH Arko vom Schäferstolz HGH DDR/106995 | SCHH1 HGH SG Nero vom Schäferstolz SCHH1 HGH DDR/81179 |
HGH Quinte vom Schäferstolz HGH DDR/86877 |
SchH1 Jutta vom Bertholdshof SchH1 DDR/90988 | SchH3/FH/PSH1 V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 DDR/52690 |
PSH, SCHH 1 Karla von der Fuchswiese PSH, SCHH 1 DDR/59687 |
SCHH 2 Gina vom Wimbachtal SCHH 2 SZ/1956591
| SCHH3 IPO3 SG Quattro von Haus Antverpa SCHH3 IPO3 LOSH/690167 | SCHH3, IPO3 SG Nessel von Haus Antverpa SCHH3, IPO3 LOSH/638531 | KNPV PH1,IPO1 Gento von Haus Larwin KNPV PH1,IPO1 NHSB/1394142 (SZ8004334 )(AKC DL46846401) | SCHH3/FH/IP3 SG Robby vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH/IP3 DDR/103892 (SZ 1497118) | SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 |
SCHH3/FH V Jana vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH DDR/77568 |
SCHH1/VH3 SG Cheetah vom Haus Larwin SCHH1/VH3 NHSB/1246871 | SCH3 (SG-BSP) V Sagus vom Busecker Schloß SCH3 (SG-BSP) SZ/1410929 |
SCHH3 V Boa von Haus Larwin SCHH3 NHSB/1101325 |
VH1 Dolly van Blitsaerd VH1 NHSB/1455583 | SCHH.3, VH.3 Greif van Blitsaerd SCHH.3, VH.3 NHSB/1153024 (SZ 1675960) | SCHH3, VH3 Natz vom Haardblick SCHH3, VH3 SZ/1400196 |
SCHH1,VH1 Dinky van Blitsaerd SCHH1,VH1 SZ/1020728 |
SCHH.2, VH2 SG Rhoda von Karthago SCHH.2, VH2 SZ/1590822 | SchH3 SG Jalk von Karthago SchH3 SZ/1330455 |
SchH2 Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 SZ/1451464 |
SCHH 3, IPO1 SG Bella vom Kirchgraben SCHH 3, IPO1 DDR/165890 (SZ 1824587) | SCHH3, FH3, PSH3 V 20 (SIEGERSCHAU) Daus von der Ratstanne SCHH3, FH3, PSH3 DDR/140082 | SchH3 V Canto von Amicos SchH3 SZ/1527257 | SCHH3 VA12 Jupp von der Haller Farm SCHH3 SZ/1339456 |
SchH3 V2 Franka vom Fiemereck SchH3 SZ/1326985 |
SCHH2 FH V1 DDR-JH-BESTE 81 Hanni von der Ratstanne SCHH2 FH DDR/109190 | SCHH 1 V Sima von Haus Stambke SCHH 1 DDR/77316 |
SchH2 Cita von der Brandungsmauer SchH2 DDR/78841 |
SchH2 FH G Nora von Groß-Wechsungen SchH2 FH DDR/146117 | SCHH3 FH V Black von Babylon SCHH3 FH DDR/111771 | SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 |
SchH1 Moni vom Mühlholzeck SchH1 DDR/62641 |
SCHH 1 Gitta von Groß-Wechsungen SCHH 1 DDR/117015 | SchH3 V Don vom Haus Himpel SchH3 DDR/57979 |
SCHH1 Dina von Groß-Wechsungen SCHH1 DDR/97885 |
SchH1 G Fränzy vom Grüntal SchH1 SZ/1777926 | SchH3/PSH3 Veith vom Haus Iris SchH3/PSH3 SZ/9002620 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 | SCHH3/FH/PSH2 SG Ellex vom Haus Iris SCHH3/FH/PSH2 DDR/90095 | SCHH3 V Ingo vom Osterberg (1969) SCHH3 DDR/46535 |
SCHH2 SG Hanka von Leutraquell SCHH2 DDR/72817 |
SCHH2 FH V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH DDR/111223 | SCHH2/FH V Gero vom Haus Kaiser (1975) SCHH2/FH DDR/83440 |
SchH1 V Benda vom Haus Valentin SchH1 DDR/64185 |
SCHH2 FH V Mira vom Haus Iris SCHH2 FH DDR/118776 | SCHH3 FH PSH1 V Golf vom Ritterberg SCHH3 FH PSH1 DDR/99301 | SCHH2 V Eggo vom Ammerberg SCHH2 DDR/73407 |
SCHH1 V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/81488 |
SchH1 V Eike von der Utzburg SchH1 DDR/98812 | SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 |
SCHH3 FH Amsel vom Hüttengrund SCHH3 FH DDR/57184 |
SchH2/FH Arit vom Schlegelsberg SchH2/FH SZ/1848882 | SchH2/FH Dolf vom Bramberg SchH2/FH DDR/102716 | SCHH2/FH V Gero vom Haus Kaiser (1975) SCHH2/FH DDR/83440 | SCHH3/FH1 V Mediceer von der Pelzmühle SCHH3/FH1 DDR/60236 |
SCHH1 Carmen vom Inselhof SCHH1 DDR/54503 |
SchH2 SG Erle vom Haus Aßmann SchH2 DDR/80407 | SCHH2 V Dolf vom Hechtbrunnen SCHH2 DDR/57122 |
SchH2 Anka vom Haus Aßmann SchH2 DDR/54814 |
SCHH3 FH3 V 24 Yette von Haus Kaiser (1981) SCHH3 FH3 DDR/118719 | SCHH3, FH Meik vom Zeisswerk SCHH3, FH DDR/95309 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1979, V Bodo vom Gräfental SCHH3 DDR/76545 |
SCHH1 V Inka vom Zeisswerk SCHH1 DDR/74182 |
SchH1 V Benda vom Haus Valentin SchH1 DDR/64185 | SchH2/FH V Jim vom Taubenhübel SchH2/FH DDR/47978 |
SCHH2 FH Bessi vom Hirschgarten SCHH2 FH DDR/46129 |