Vecsei-Hazi Ellak
| PSH1, ZVV2 SG Kim vom Fürstenhof PSH1, ZVV2 DDR/134769 ( MET.Nj 66782)
| SCHH3 FH PSH1 V Grand vom Ritterberg SCHH3 FH PSH1 DDR/99303 | SCHH2 V Eggo vom Ammerberg SCHH2 DDR/73407 | SchH3 V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 DDR/40412 | SCHH3 V Chlodo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/22690 | SchH3/FH V5 Gero vom Haus Elkemann SchH3/FH SZ/966764 |
SCHH 2 Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 DDR/13482 |
SCHH1 SG Olli vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/28399 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH1 SG Florena vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/20468 |
SCHH1 V Antje von Haus Jule SCHH1 DDR/33766 | FH3, SCHH3 V Cort vom Hof Argied FH3, SCHH3 DDR/19686 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH1 SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 DDR/7780 |
SCHH1 Anette von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/19982 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 |
SCHH1 Meta von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/13483 |
SCHH1 V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/81488 | SCHH3, FH V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH DDR/47032 (XIA Founder) | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 |
SchH3 V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 SZ/971660 |
SCHH 1 DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 DDR/22544 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 |
SCHH3 FH SG Esche vom Alpengrund SCHH3 FH DDR/10668 |
SCHH1 SG Hanka vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/40524 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 |
SchH3 V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 SZ/971660 |
SchH1 V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1 DDR/24509 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 |
SG Dessi vom Alpengrund DDR/9190 |
SchH2 V Manja von Schotterhof SchH2 DDR/112309 | SCHH2 DDR SGR 1980, V- Fels vom Kemmlerblick SCHH2 DDR/92324 | SCHH2 Lex vom Aspenhaus SCHH2 DDR/76444 | SCHH3, ZTP V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP DDR/57963 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 |
SchH2 V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 DDR/46510 |
SchH1 Alli von der Rodighöhe SchH1 DDR/61900 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
Daisy vom Bühlhaus DDR/30657 |
SCHH1 SG Desy vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 DDR/78537 | SCHH3 DDR SIEGER 1974 V2 Gero vom Guckelhorst SCHH3 DDR/52706 | SchH3 V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 DDR/40412 |
SCHH3 Cilly vom Haus Welsch SCHH3 DDR/37579 |
SchH2/FH1 V Nette vom Taubenhübel SchH2/FH1 DDR/53606 | SCHH 2 DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 DDR/34770 |
SchH1 Britta vom Osterberg SchH1 DDR/35055 |
SCHH2 FH V Banja vom Schotterhof SCHH2 FH DDR/77950 | SCHH3, ZTP V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP DDR/57963 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH3 G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SchH2 V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 DDR/46510 | SCHH 2 DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 DDR/34770 |
SchH1/FH Blanka vom Paschenberg SchH1/FH DDR/31431 |
SCHH1 V Nancy von Steinstücken SCHH1 DDR/48427 | SCHH3 V Reio von Christiensruh SCHH3 DDR/39624 | SCHH2 V Cay vom Hof Argied SCHH2 DDR/19684 |
SCHH2 PSH1 V Johla von Christiensruh SCHH2 PSH1 DDR/28408 |
SCHH2 V Desy von Steinstücken SCHH2 DDR/38772 | SCHH3 V Chlodo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/22690 |
SCHH2 V Ira von Christiensruh SCHH2 DDR/24796 |
Nogradkerti Pufi
| SCHH3 Jasper-Leila Armin Rex SCHH3 MET/21414 | No information about the dam | No information about the dam | No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam | No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
Rabaligeti Jana MET/25813 | No information about the dam | No information about the dam | No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam | No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
Leanyfaluszeli Betti
| SchH1 Hein vom Teuto-Schacht SchH1 SZ/1508127 ( MET 50579)
| SchH3 V Azuro vom Teuto-Schacht SchH3 SZ/1343675 | SchH3 V Basso von der Balver Höhle SchH3 SZ/1252751 | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 | SCHH3, FH VA4 Condor vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, FH SZ/1038960 | SCHH2 V16 Condor von Schnapp SCHH2 SZ/959488 |
SchH2 V Carmen vom Sixtberg SchH2 SZ/994398 |
SCHH1 V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1092101 | SCHH3 V1 Lido von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1029749 |
SchH1 V Frigga vom Asterplatz SchH1 SZ/1020607 |
SchH3/FH V Maja vom Hohenstamm SchH3/FH SZ/1154618 | SCHH3 V10 Black vom Lambertzeck SCHH3 SZ/1043888 | SCHH3 VA2 Jalk vom Fohlenbrunnen SCHH3 SZ/973652 |
SchH2 V Ulla vom Glockenland SchH2 SZ/985022 |
SchH1 V Natja vom Vierröhrenbrunnen SchH1 SZ/1071747 | SCHH3 VA1 Mutz aus der Kückstraße SCHH3 SZ/958988 (KCSB 0290AY) |
SchH1 Baltrum vom Stüveschacht SchH1 SZ/1003745 |
SchH1 V Elfe vom Haus Wand SchH1 SZ/1261411 | SchH3 V Ebbo vom Astener Moor SchH3 SZ/1097843 | SchH3/ZH2/ZFH SG Arno vom Strohdeckerberg SchH3/ZH2/ZFH SZ/1038889 | SchH3/FH V Kuno vom Haus Geltinger SchH3/FH SZ/974899 |
SchH2 V Blanka von der Edlboit SchH2 SZ/1005121 |
SCHH3/FH/ZH 2/ZFH V Bella von der Wolframsklause SCHH3/FH/ZH 2/ZFH SZ/943798 | SchH3 V Igor vom Tempelblick SchH3 SZ/843228 |
SchH3 V Xandra vom Murfeld SchH3 SZ/906488 |
SchH3 V Erle vom Bergmannshof SchH3 SZ/1094891 | SCHH3 V4 Klodo aus der Eremitenklause SCHH3 SZ/970940 | SchH3/FH V Arras vom Adam-Riesezwinger SchH3/FH SZ/899377 |
SCHH3, FH VA3 Halla aus der Eremitenklause SCHH3, FH SZ/932021 |
SchH1 Arnhild vom Alheimerblick SchH1 SZ/101668 | SchH2 Bolko von der Hohen Treppe SchH2 SZ/943486 |
SCHH1 Cora vom Kesselsbogen SCHH1 SZ/879905 |
SCHH1 V Gienger vom Wildpferdbruch SCHH1 SZ/1382233 | SchH3/FH V Canto vom Ammerlandeck SchH3/FH SZ/1319419 | SchH3 V 56 Vanco vom Alexyrvo Hof SchH3 SZ/1284752 | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 | SCHH3, FH VA4 Condor vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, FH SZ/1038960 |
SCHH1 V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1092101 |
SchH1 V Nixe vom Alexyrvo Hof SchH1 SZ/1196084 | SchH3/FH VA1 Ajax vom Haus Dexel SchH3/FH SZ/996023 |
SchH1 V Astrid vom Marjonhof SchH1 SZ/1113227 |
SchH1 V Assi vom Holtkämper See SchH1 SZ/1239608 | SCHH3 V15 Fedor vom grünen Lückener SCHH3 SZ/1153787 | SCHH3 V2 Nico vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1047103 |
SCHH2 V14 Espe vom Haus Pari SCHH2 SZ/1108725 |
SchH2 V Iris vom Südfeld SchH2 SZ/1152702 | SchH3/FH V Troll vom Schloß Ahaus SchH3/FH SZ/1058327 (DK 17366/68) |
SchH2 V Edda vom Südfeld SchH2 SZ/1074372 |
SchH3 Heidi vom Haus Bräutigam SchH3 SZ/1199106 | SchH3 Elch von Wolkau SchH3 SZ/1124871 | SCHH3 V1 Lido von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1029749 | SCHH3 VA2 Jalk vom Fohlenbrunnen SCHH3 SZ/973652 |
SchH1 V Dixie von der Wienerau SchH1 SZ/980594 |
SchH1 Jessy vom Haus Faß SchH1 SZ/1052817 | SCHH3 V4 Klodo aus der Eremitenklause SCHH3 SZ/970940 |
SchH1 Elle vom Haus Faß SchH1 SZ/1004627 |
SchH3 V Moni vom Dreimarkenstein SchH3 SZ/1105085 | SchH3 Lex vom Eningsfeld SchH3 SZ/1048408 | SchH3 V CH(US) Falk vom Eningsfeld SchH3 SZ/1004305 (AKC WA386298) |
SchH1 V Frigga aus Wattenscheid SchH1 SZ/968998 |
SchH1 V Janka vom Hexenkolk SchH1 SZ/1050241 | SCHH2 V Alex vom Schloß Kranichstein SCHH2 SZ/1001279 |
SCHH1 Helga vom Hexenkolk SCHH1 SZ/1001810 |
Ulla vom Haus Schwerzel SZ/1657492 (MET 70955)
| SCHH3 VA7 Apoll vom Fliederbusch SCHH3 SZ/1548386 | SCHH3 VA12 Ex vom Schlumborn SCHH3 SZ/1395542 | SchH3 VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 SHSB/241967 (SZ1378829) | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 | SCHH3, FH VA4 Condor vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, FH SZ/1038960 |
SCHH1 V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1092101 |
SchH2 V Sara vom Sonnenberg SchH2 SHSB/192860 | SchH3 V Veus von der Silberbuche SchH3 SZ/1085213 |
SchH1 V Dolly vom Sonnenberg SchH1 SHSB/152171 |
SchH1 V Dolli vom Sieberlauf SchH1 SZ/1318987 | SchH3 V2 Argus vom Klämmle SchH3 SZ/1255560 | SchH3 V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1176588 |
SCHH1 SG1 Zilly vom Klämmle SCHH1 SZ/1205963 |
SchH3 V Tanja vom Eichengarten SchH3 SZ/1230990 | SchH3 V Mike vom Stahlhammer SchH3 SZ/1045690 |
SchH1 V Fee vom Eichengarten SchH1 SZ/1066746 |
SchH2 V Tina vom Loher-Stein SchH2 SZ/1484336 | SchH3 VA1 Canto von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1277394 | SchH3 V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1176588 | SCHH2 V Hein vom Königsbruch SCHH2 SZ/1102816 (KCSB 1747BE) |
SCHH3 V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1029756 |
SchH1 V Frigga von Ecclesia Nova SchH1 SZ/1222617 | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 |
SchH1 V Hürde vom Haus Schütting SchH1 SZ/1143440 |
SchH3 V Jana vom Loher-Stein SchH3 SZ/1398223 | SchH3/FH/INT V20 Boss vom Amalienhof SchH3/FH/INT SZ/1318633 | SchH3/FH SG Petro vom Bischberg SchH3/FH SZ/1212742 |
SchH1 SG Nadja von Batu SchH1 SZ/1193924 |
SchH3 V Brixi vom Loher-Stein SchH3 SZ/1314488 | SCHH3, FH VA6 VA1(I) Kai vom Silberbrand SCHH3, FH SZ/1234446 |
SchH2 V Wona vom Haus Geltinger SchH2 SZ/1229038 |
Nora vom Haus Schwerzel SZ/1543148 | SchH3 V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1386415 | SchH3 V Kuno vom Weidtweg SchH3 SZ/1289025 | SchH3 V Jonny von der Rheinhalle SchH3 SZ/1205749 | SchH3, FH VA2 Mutz von der Pelztierfarm SchH3, FH SZ/1122617 |
SchH1 V Illa von der Rheinhalle SchH1 SZ/1149439 |
SCHH1 V Ina vom Klämmle SCHH1 SZ/1076103 | SchH3 V Fix zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3 SZ/998990 |
SchH3 V Else vom Philippshaus SchH3 SZ/976209 |
SCHH3 V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 SZ/1264185 | SchH3 V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1176588 | SCHH2 V Hein vom Königsbruch SCHH2 SZ/1102816 (KCSB 1747BE) |
SCHH3 V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1029756 |
SchH1 V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 SZ/1202559 | SchH3 VA10 Bredo vom Lichtburghof SchH3 SZ/1136504 |
SchH1 V Ossi von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 SZ/1091868 |
SchH2 Anja vom Hembachwald SchH2 SZ/1359364 | SchH3, FH V7 CH(UK) Chicko vom Gut Friedburg SchH3, FH SZ/1292834 (KCSB 0504BN) | SCHH3, FH VA1 Marko vom Cellerland SCHH3, FH SZ/1169323 | HGH V Kondor vom Golmkauer Krug HGH SZ/1109329 |
SchH2 V Cilla vom Hünenfeuer SchH2 SZ/1112613 |
SchH2 V Sonja vom Kreuzbaum SchH2 SZ/1141846 | SchH3 V Joll aus der Eremitenklause SchH3 SZ/959139 |
SchH1 Carmen von der Kinzweiler Burg SchH1 SZ/1078725 |
SchH2 Doris vom Hembachwald SchH2 SZ/1204065 | SchH3/FH VA7 Frei von der Gugge SchH3/FH SZ/1112988 | SchH3 V Chlodo vom Schloß Dahlhausen SchH3 SZ/1023803 |
SchH1 Connie von der Gugge SchH1 SZ/1051392 |
SchH1 V Inka vom Hembachwald SchH1 SZ/1062358 | SCHH3 V Valet vom Busecker Schloß SCHH3 SZ/944109 |
SchH1 V Cita vom Hembachwald SchH1 SZ/1000142 |