Mesa von der Haus Gill (AKCDN07966206) | | Birko vom Haus Seefeldt SAR K-9 (SZ2089975 (AKC DN06801502)) | | SG Nando von den Gnitzer Höhen SCHH3 (BSP/LGAX2) IPO3 (SZ1826406) | | V Zorro vom Laager Wall SchH3, FH1 (DDR137140) | | V Artus von der Westendhöhe SCHH2 FH (DDR104997) | | V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP (DDR57963) | | |
V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 (DDR46510) |
SG Grit vom Stephanstal SchH1 (DDR91247) | | |
Conny vom Stephanstal SchH1 (DDR76584) |
SG Lady vom Laager Wall SCHH2 FH (DDR107209) | | SG Cliff vom Laager Wall SchH3 (DDR70784) | | |
Hexe von der Reeperbahn SchH1 (DDR42598) |
SG Dunja von der Inselwache SchH1 (DDR67483) | | |
Anca vom Rheinländer SchH1 (DDR40325) |
V Dela vom Zisawinkel SCHH1/FH (DDR132775) | | V Black von Babylon SCHH3 FH (DDR111771) | | V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR73841) | | |
V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR57755) |
Moni vom Mühlholzeck SchH1 (DDR62641) | | |
Diana vom Marongstein SchH1 (DDR30962) |
Yris vom Osterberg SchH1 (DDR81086) | | V Durbas vom Haus Himpel SCHH3 FH PSH1 (DDR57980) | | |
DDR SGRN 1970, V Halla vom Haus Himpel SCHH2 (DDR40525) |
V Lonni vom Osterberg (1973) SCHH1 (DDR60037) | | |
DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 (DDR35054) |
Josi von den Tonteichen IPO3, SchH3 (SZ1975172) | | SG Condor von den Tonteichen SCHH3 IPO3 (DDR170304) | | V, CH (US) Neumann's Jim SCHH3 FH3 (DDR144636 (SZ 1805827) (AKC DL40025301)) | | V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH (DDR108760) | | |
V Dixi vom Rhodeberg SCHH2 PSH1 (DDR74641) |
V Neumann's Frenzi SCHH3 FH2 (DDR123771) | | |
SG Amsel vom Steinkopf SCHH3/FH (DDR87805) |
SG Baffi von den Tonteichen FH1 (DDR156130) | | V Quindt vom Baruther Land SCHH3 FH (DDR130514) | | |
V Olita vom Baruther Land SchH3 (DDR96053) |
SG Bianka vom Althüttendorfer Land SCHH2 FH2 (DDR135800) | | |
SG Nigra von der Leinequelle SCHH2/FH2 (DDR95577) |
G Grit vom Funkturm SCHH1 (SZ1793400) | | SG Addi von den Tonteichen SCHH3 FH1 (DDR149528 (SZ-1826064)) | | V Birko von der Wolfshöhle (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 (DDR131226) | | |
SG+ Ricky von der Wolfshöhle SCHH1 (DDR112944) |
SG Bianka vom Althüttendorfer Land SCHH2 FH2 (DDR135800) | | |
SG Nigra von der Leinequelle SCHH2/FH2 (DDR95577) |
Moni vom Haus Kathleen SCHH1 (DDR150108 (SZ 1816991)) | | V Held vom Ritterberg SchH3 (DDR103314) | | |
V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR81488) |
SG Gritt vom Haus Kathleen SCHH1 (DDR122010) | | |
V Biggy von Zyane SCHH1 (DDR98058) |
Anka vom Wilknitzhof (AKCDN02653301) | | V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 (SZ1932875) | | V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 (DDR156330 (SZ 1857919)) | | V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 (DDR118772) | | V Golf vom Ritterberg SCHH3 FH PSH1 (DDR99301) | | |
V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR81488) |
V Eike von der Utzburg SchH1 (DDR98812) | | |
Amsel vom Hüttengrund SCHH3 FH (DDR57184) |
V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 (DDR112450) | | V Barry vom schwarzen Fließ SCHH3/FH/PSH1 (DDR72601) | | |
SG Freia vom Guckelhorst SchH1 (DDR51505) |
SG Dixi von Haus Zschauer SchH3/FH2 (DDR85071) | | |
SG Erle vom Haus Korn SchH1 (DDR65969) |
SG Mendy von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 (DDR160047 (SZ 1962647)) | | V Utz von den zwei Steinen SCHH3 FH3 (DDR146938) | | V Birko von der Wolfshöhle (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 (DDR131226) | | |
SG+ Ricky von der Wolfshöhle SCHH1 (DDR112944) |
V Hanka von den zwei Steinen FH2 (DDR123951) | | |
V Undine von den zwei Steinen SCHH1 FH (DDR90136) |
SG Fee von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH3 FH3 (DDR137801) | | SG Maik vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 (DDR117705) | | |
Ypsi aus der Quitzowstadt SCHH2 FH (DDR100285) |
SG Elfi vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH2 (DDR97545) | | |
SG Cilli von der Bungalowsiedlung SCHH1 (DDR75525) |
SG Cessy v Hellersteg SCHH1 (SZ1864980) | | SG Sascha vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 (DDR168957 (SZ-1850599)) | | V Lenn vom kleinen Mohr SCHH3 FH1 (DDR143254 (SZ-1768342)) | | V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH (DDR108760) | | |
V Dixi vom Rhodeberg SCHH2 PSH1 (DDR74641) |
Nera vom Eldorado SCHH1 (DDR106585) | | |
V Cid vom Echoberg SchH1 (DDR60701) |
V Conni vom Fontane-Eck SchH2 (DDR150113 (SZ1773223)) | | V Quindt vom Baruther Land SCHH3 FH (DDR130514) | | |
V Olita vom Baruther Land SchH3 (DDR96053) |
Nora aus der Berliner Vorstadt SCHH1 (DDR118755) | | |
SG Kessi vom Taubenhof SCHH3 (DDR73736) |
SG Aira vom Hellersteg SCHH1 (DDR156181) | | V Rex vom Haus Iris SCHH3 FH PSH3 (DDR138650 (AKC DL40708201)) | | V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH (DDR108760) | | |
V Dixi vom Rhodeberg SCHH2 PSH1 (DDR74641) |
V Mira vom Haus Iris SCHH2 FH (DDR118776) | | |
V Eike von der Utzburg SchH1 (DDR98812) |
SG Norma vom Raufbold SCHH1 FH (DDR130332) | | Kondor vom Rosenhof SCHH2, FH, PSH1 (DDR0103141) | | |
V Raja vom Baruther Land FH3 (DDR70109) |
Yette vom Raufbold SCHH1 (DDR96677) | | |
DOBRA Ajka z Kvarce ZVV1 (CKSP33107/87) |