IPO1 V(UA) Ziger Liman IPO1 UKU/002133/97
| SchH1 (RUS) Narro vom Hirschel SchH1 (RUS) SZ/1783904
| SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 | SCHH3 V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1417644 | SchH3 VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 SHSB/241967 (SZ1378829) |
SchH1 V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 SZ/1202559 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 | SchH3 V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1386415 |
SchH3/FH VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH SZ/1405181 |
SCHH1, VH2 V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 NHSB/1177079 | SCHH3, FH V16 Dax von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH SZ/1427790 | SCHH3 VA12 Jupp von der Haller Farm SCHH3 SZ/1339456 |
SCHH3 V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 SZ/1264185 |
SCHH2 V Dixie von Tannenmeise SCHH2 NHSB/1029455 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Grando vom Patersweg SCHH3, FH SZ/1341017 |
SCHH1 V Katja vom Patersweg SCHH1 SZ/1368755 |
SCHH3 VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1518782 | SCHH3 VA1 Axel von der Hainsterbach SCHH3 SZ/1398353 | SchH3 VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 SHSB/241967 (SZ1378829) | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 |
SchH2 V Sara vom Sonnenberg SchH2 SHSB/192860 |
SchH1 SG Paet Blue-Iris SchH1 SZ/1345419 | SCHH2 V28 Fero von der Leinhoferhöhe SCHH2 SZ/1206867 |
SchH2 V1 Freia vom Steinbockfelsen SchH2 SZ/1208456 |
SchH1 V Lissi vom Hermannsgrund SchH1 SZ/1444921 | SCHH3 V3 Arras von der Grüber-Hölle SCHH3 SZ/1347976 | SCHH3, FH V16 Jory von der Grone SCHH3, FH SZ/1275196 |
SchH1 V Mona vom Coburger Rosengarten SchH1 SZ/1286242 |
SchH1 V Assie vom Kleinen Pfahl SchH1 SZ/1243712 | SchH3, FH VA2 Mutz von der Pelztierfarm SchH3, FH SZ/1122617 |
SchH1 V Flora vom Eichlbrunn SchH1 SZ/1184567 |
SCHH3 V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 SZ/1593830 | SchH3 V Reza vom Haus Beck SchH3 SZ/1341149 | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 | SCHH3, FH VA4 Condor vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, FH SZ/1038960 | SCHH2 V16 Condor von Schnapp SCHH2 SZ/959488 |
SchH2 V Carmen vom Sixtberg SchH2 SZ/994398 |
SCHH1 V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1092101 | SCHH3 V1 Lido von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1029749 |
SchH1 V Frigga vom Asterplatz SchH1 SZ/1020607 |
SCHH3 V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 SZ/1264185 | SchH3 V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1176588 | SCHH2 V Hein vom Königsbruch SCHH2 SZ/1102816 (KCSB 1747BE) |
SCHH3 V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1029756 |
SchH1 V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 SZ/1202559 | SchH3 VA10 Bredo vom Lichtburghof SchH3 SZ/1136504 |
SchH1 V Ossi von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 SZ/1091868 |
SCHH3 V11 Afra vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 SZ/1472746 | SCHH3, FH VA3 Quax vom Bubenlachring SCHH3, FH SZ/1323800 | SchH3 VA4 Reza von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1222459 | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 |
SchH1 V Viola von der Wienerau SchH1 SZ/1147340 |
SchH1 V Nira vom Aegidiendamm SchH1 SZ/1194021 | SchH3, FH VA2 Mutz von der Pelztierfarm SchH3, FH SZ/1122617 |
SCHH1 Harra vom Aegidiendamm SCHH1 SZ/1133786 |
SCHH1 V Assi vom Mendely SCHH1 SZ/1376739 | SCHH3, FH VA3 Greif vom Bielkopf SCHH3, FH SZ/1284458 | SCHH3, FH VA9 Hasso von der grünen Laterne SCHH3, FH SZ/1218203 |
SchH2 V Assie vom Onkelshaus SchH2 SZ/1122214 |
SchH2 V Ossi von der Schlangeneiche SchH2 SZ/1300564 | SCHH3 V2 Nico vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1047103 |
SchH2 Zassa von Heinzenhausen SchH2 SZ/1147274 |
Jolli vom Breidenbacher-Schloß SZ/1813296
| SchH3/FH/IP3 VA(JPN) Adrian van Noort SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1744548 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA3 Karo vom Asbacher Land SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1628195 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA5 Pütz von Arjakjo SCHH3, IPO3, FH NHSB/1137352 (SZ1555841) | SCHH3 VA12 Jupp von der Haller Farm SCHH3 SZ/1339456 | SchH3 V Jonny von der Rheinhalle SchH3 SZ/1205749 |
SCHH1 V Gitta vom Haus Loverich SCHH1 SZ/1237271 |
SchH2 V Frieda von Arjakjo SchH2 NHSB/878480 | SchH3 V Basso von der Balver Höhle SchH3 SZ/1252751 |
SchH1 V Granny vom Twentebloed SchH1 NHSB/732551 |
SchH1 V Jenny vom Asbacher Land SchH1 SZ/1417559 | SCHH3, FH VA1(DK) Negus vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH SZ/1319312 | SCHH3 SEL CH (US) V Aßlan vom Klämmle SCHH3 SZ/1255561 (AKC WC951652) |
HGH SG Isa vom Kirschental HGH SZ/1229243 |
SchH1 V Bonnie vom Hil-Ka-Forst SchH1 SZ/1320434 | SchH3 VA4 Reza von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1222459 |
SchH3 V Welle vom Kopenkamp SchH3 SZ/1249298 |
SchH1 V Sina van Noort SchH1 SZ/1669104 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V Warro vom Hühnegrab SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1609751 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1437161 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
SchH1 V Seffe vom Hühnegrab SchH1 SZ/1431972 | SchH3 VA13 Irk von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1363751 |
SchH1 V Nicki vom Hühnegrab SchH1 SZ/1366028 |
SchH2/IP3 V Elka van Noort SchH2/IP3 SZ/1546562 | SCHH3 V7 Olk du Clos du Schauenberg SCHH3 SZ/1509938 | SchH3 V Reza vom Haus Beck SchH3 SZ/1341149 |
SchH1 V Peggi vom Schanzenhügel SchH1 SZ/1317252 |
SchH3/FH/IP3 V Diana von Aducht SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1433345 | SchH3 VA13 Irk von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1363751 |
SchH3/FH V Tatja Grubenstolz SchH3/FH SZ/1298843 |
SCHH2 V Angi vom Breidenbacher-Schloß SCHH2 SZ/1733866 | SCHH3, FH V7 Enzo von der Burg Aliso SCHH3, FH SZ/1660846 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 | SCHH3 V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1417644 | SchH3 VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 SHSB/241967 (SZ1378829) |
SchH1 V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 SZ/1202559 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 | SchH3 V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1386415 |
SchH3/FH VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH SZ/1405181 |
SchH3 V Christin von der Burg Aliso SchH3 SZ/1599997 | SchH3 V Jan von den Paderquellen SchH3 SZ/1526386 | SchH3 VA7 Dax vom Kopenkamp SchH3 SZ/1410702 |
SchH1 V Awra vom Fiemereck SchH1 SZ/1389729 |
SchH3 V Zara vom Liborius Brunnen SchH3 SZ/1460273 | SCHH3, FH V Igor vom Hylligen-Born SCHH3, FH SZ/1355389 |
SchH2 V Christin zur silbernen Tanne SchH2 SZ/1372747 |
SchH1 V Quicki vom Breidenbacher-Schloß SchH1 SZ/1645234 | SchH3 VA13 Irk von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1363751 | SchH3 V Pele vom Aegidiendamm SchH3 SZ/1249885 | SCHH3 V15 Fedor vom grünen Lückener SCHH3 SZ/1153787 |
SchH1 V Jola vom Neuborn SchH1 SZ/1189874 |
SchH2 V Diane von der Wienerau SchH2 SZ/1270976 | SchH3 V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1176588 |
SCHH2 V Jule von der Murrenhütte SCHH2 SZ/1188462 |
SchH1 SG Era von der Eschelbronner Schloßwiese SchH1 SZ/1505675 | SchH3 V Rolf vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 SZ/1318435 | SchH3 V Ali vom Katzenbuckel SchH3 SZ/1204825 |
SCHH3 V Freya vom Gretengrund SCHH3 SZ/1197995 |
SCHH1 V Odett vom Fliederstrauch SCHH1 SZ/1446672 | SCHH2 SG Iro vom Felstertal SCHH2 SZ/1219644 |
Wicka v Sonnenberg SHSB/199443 |
Blondi-Hilda UKU/002127/97
| V Oltengazi Armin N-Hadar UKU/12412/90
| V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Lauser MET./90093/88 | SchH3 V6 Enzo von der Römerau SchH3 SZ/1688731 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Eiko vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH SZ/1607402 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1437161 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH, HGH VA3 Xitta vom Kirschental SCHH3, IPO3, FH, HGH SZ/1442405 | SchH3 VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 SHSB/241967 (SZ1378829) |
HGH V Nimi vom Kirschental HGH SZ/1319318 |
SchH1 V Quana von Arminius SchH1 SZ/1547138 | SCHH3 V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1417644 | SchH3 VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 SHSB/241967 (SZ1378829) |
SchH1 V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 SZ/1202559 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 | SchH3 V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1386415 |
SchH3/FH VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH SZ/1405181 |
V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Ditta MET/60610 | IPO1 HCH Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Golf IPO1 MET/45074 | SchH3 VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 SHSB/241967 (SZ1378829) | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 |
SchH2 V Sara vom Sonnenberg SchH2 SHSB/192860 |
K.-I V Olli vom Petze K.-I SZ/1473984 | FH/SCHH3 V Dux v. Vogelsberger Land FH/SCHH3 SZ/1404482 |
SchH2 SG Gusti vom Petze SchH2 SZ/1404735 |
ZSK1 V Leto von der Pelztierfarm ZSK1 SZ/1545262 (MET.NJ 56908) | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1437161 | SCHH3 SG3 Pirol von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1381397 |
SchH3/FH V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH SZ/1312041 |
SCHH1 Wally aus der Eremitenklause SCHH1 SZ/1403685 | SchH3/FH VA1 Herzog von Adeloga SchH3/FH SZ/1309656 |
SCHH1 V Erle von der Göritzenquelle SCHH1 SZ/1322837 |
Cornavin Ivett METSZ/3114/87 | IPO1, SchH2 CH.UKR,RUS, V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Juno IPO1, SchH2 MET/64969 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1437161 | SCHH3 SG3 Pirol von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1381397 |
SchH3/FH V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH SZ/1312041 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 | SchH3 V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1386415 |
SchH3/FH VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH SZ/1405181 |
IPOI CAC Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Gitta (Lasso X Olli) IPOI MET/Nj.45705 | SchH3 VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 SHSB/241967 (SZ1378829) | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 |
SchH2 V Sara vom Sonnenberg SchH2 SHSB/192860 |
K.-I V Olli vom Petze K.-I SZ/1473984 | FH/SCHH3 V Dux v. Vogelsberger Land FH/SCHH3 SZ/1404482 |
SchH2 SG Gusti vom Petze SchH2 SZ/1404735 |
V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Ditta MET/60610 | IPO1 HCH Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Golf IPO1 MET/45074 | SchH3 VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 SHSB/241967 (SZ1378829) | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 |
SchH2 V Sara vom Sonnenberg SchH2 SHSB/192860 |
K.-I V Olli vom Petze K.-I SZ/1473984 | FH/SCHH3 V Dux v. Vogelsberger Land FH/SCHH3 SZ/1404482 |
SchH2 SG Gusti vom Petze SchH2 SZ/1404735 |
ZSK1 V Leto von der Pelztierfarm ZSK1 SZ/1545262 (MET.NJ 56908) | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1437161 | SCHH3 SG3 Pirol von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1381397 |
SchH3/FH V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH SZ/1312041 |
SCHH1 Wally aus der Eremitenklause SCHH1 SZ/1403685 | SchH3/FH VA1 Herzog von Adeloga SchH3/FH SZ/1309656 |
SCHH1 V Erle von der Göritzenquelle SCHH1 SZ/1322837 |
Xandra von den zwei Steinen SZ/1757663
| SCHH1 V 14 (DDR) 1988 Henk von Mameluck SCHH1 DDR/136995 (SZ-1746586) | SchH2/FH V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH DDR/108760 | SCHH2 V Erko vom Turmpark SCHH2 DDR/61067 | SCHH3 FH2 V Deko vom Schloßwinkel SCHH3 FH2 DDR/41759 | SCHH3 V San vom Haus Himpel SCHH3 DDR/23577 |
Ina von der Kohlsdorfer Höhe DDR/29126 |
SCHH1 V Daga von der Kreuzhorst SCHH1 DDR/37565 | SCHH2 DDR Sieger 1967, V Cornel von Monte Carlo SCHH2 DDR/27305 |
SCHH2 SG Arrit von der Kreuzhorst SCHH2 DDR/19345 |
SCHH2 PSH1 V Dixi vom Rhodeberg SCHH2 PSH1 DDR/74641 | SCHH3 FH2 V Arras vom Bärenbruch SCHH3 FH2 DDR/57600 | SCHH3 V Ingo vom Osterberg (1969) SCHH3 DDR/46535 |
SCHH2 Britta von der Kaffelinde SCHH2 DDR/33493 |
SCHH1/PSH1 Asta vom Borntal SCHH1/PSH1 DDR/54172 | SchH3 V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 DDR/40412 |
SCHH1 V Quinte vom Haus Wiesel SCHH1 DDR/42507 |
SCHH2 Fanni vom Osterberg SCHH2 DDR/91196 | SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 | SchH3/FH/PSH1 V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 DDR/52690 | SCHH3 FH V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH DDR/25577 |
SchH1 V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 DDR/42704 |
SCHH1 V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/57755 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SchH1 Lissa von Rudingen SchH1 DDR/36275 |
SCHH 1 V Jola vom Osterberg SCHH 1 DDR/50929 | SchH3 V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 DDR/40412 | SCHH3 V Chlodo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/22690 |
SCHH1 SG Olli vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/28399 |
SCHH2 DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 DDR/35054 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 |
SCHH2 FH V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH DDR/24090 |
FH2 V Hanka von den zwei Steinen FH2 DDR/123951 | SCHH2 DDR SGR 1980, V- Fels vom Kemmlerblick SCHH2 DDR/92324 | SCHH2 Lex vom Aspenhaus SCHH2 DDR/76444 | SCHH3, ZTP V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP DDR/57963 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 |
SchH2 V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 DDR/46510 |
SchH1 Alli von der Rodighöhe SchH1 DDR/61900 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
Daisy vom Bühlhaus DDR/30657 |
SCHH1 SG Desy vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 DDR/78537 | SCHH3 DDR SIEGER 1974 V2 Gero vom Guckelhorst SCHH3 DDR/52706 | SchH3 V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 DDR/40412 |
SCHH3 Cilly vom Haus Welsch SCHH3 DDR/37579 |
SchH2/FH1 V Nette vom Taubenhübel SchH2/FH1 DDR/53606 | SCHH 2 DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 DDR/34770 |
SchH1 Britta vom Osterberg SchH1 DDR/35055 |
SCHH1 FH V Undine von den zwei Steinen SCHH1 FH DDR/90136 | SCHH3, ZTP V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP DDR/57963 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH3 G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SchH2 V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 DDR/46510 | SCHH 2 DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 DDR/34770 |
SchH1/FH Blanka vom Paschenberg SchH1/FH DDR/31431 |
SCHH 1 V Illa von den zwei Steinen (1972) SCHH 1 DDR/59874 | SchH3 Baras vom Baruther Land SchH3 DDR/37850 | SCHH2 V Cay vom Hof Argied SCHH2 DDR/19684 |
SchH1 Gaby vom Baruther Land SchH1 DDR/22025 |
SCHH2 FH Cola vom Aschengrund SCHH2 FH DDR/32475 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH1 SG Besta von Aschengrund SCHH1 DDR/24303 |