Quotermain von der Old Lady (2102521) | | SG Cliff vom Geraufer SCHH3 (LGA) FH IPO3 (SZ1903291) | | V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 (SZ1801343) | | V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 (DDR132543) | | SG Ellex vom Haus Iris SCHH3/FH/PSH2 (DDR90095) | | V Ingo vom Osterberg (1969) SCHH3 (DDR46535) | | |
DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 (DDR35054) |
SG Hanka von Leutraquell SCHH2 (DDR72817) | | |
V Harfe aus Westsachsen SCHH2 FH (DDR48293) |
V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH (DDR111223) | | V Gero vom Haus Kaiser (1975) SCHH2/FH (DDR83440) | | |
Carmen vom Inselhof SCHH1 (DDR54503) |
V Benda vom Haus Valentin SchH1 (DDR64185) | | |
Bessi vom Hirschgarten SCHH2 FH (DDR46129) |
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 (DDR163797) | | V Rex vom Haus Iris SCHH3 FH PSH3 (DDR138650 (AKC DL40708201)) | | V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH (DDR108760) | | |
V Dixi vom Rhodeberg SCHH2 PSH1 (DDR74641) |
V Mira vom Haus Iris SCHH2 FH (DDR118776) | | |
V Eike von der Utzburg SchH1 (DDR98812) |
V Gunda vom Schieferschloß FH (DDR138607) | | V Hassan von den Hasselwiesen SCHH2 (DDR119303) | | |
SG Wilma aus der Espenstätte SCHH1 (DDR103372) |
V Cessy vom Schieferschloß FH SchH2 (DDR121333) | | |
V Katy vom Bärenbruch SchH2/FH (DDR103093) |
SG Astritt von Starkenberg SCHH3 (DDR161121 (SZ-1850708)) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH (DDR108072) | | V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR73841) | | |
V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR57755) |
SG Urte aus der Quitzowstadt SchH2/FH/PSH1 (DDR88804) | | |
V Afra von Steinstücken SCHH1 (DDR64467) |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) | | Hondo vom Haus Welsch SCHH3 ( V-DDR-MS ) FH3 KOR.5446/44 (DDR54984) | | |
Anet vom Seeschlößchen SchH3 (DDR28736) |
SG Conny vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34 (DDR71948) | | |
V Nette vom Taubenhübel SchH2/FH1 (DDR53606) |
Conni von der Ostrauer Mühle SCHH2 , PSH2 (DDR142968) | | V Yago vom Haus Valentin SCHH3 FH PSH3 PFH (DDR120973) | | V Trux vom Hamstereck SCHH2 FH PSH1 (DDR86310) | | |
SG Dolly vom Buchhorst SchH1/FH2 (DDR61114) |
V Fränci vom Haus Valentin SchH1 (DDR74739) | | |
V Merri vom Osterberg SchH1/FH1 (DDR61435) |
V Fee vom Schießufer SchH2 (DDR105689) | | V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR73841) | | |
V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR57755) |
SG Carmen vom Rhodeberg SchH1 (DDR74648) | | |
V Gitte vom Winkel PSH1 SCH1 (DDR49924) |
Quixie von Sandokan SCHH1 (SZ2014775) | | Irk vom Bramberg SCHH3 (SZ1781456) | | V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 (DDR132543) | | SG Ellex vom Haus Iris SCHH3/FH/PSH2 (DDR90095) | | V Ingo vom Osterberg (1969) SCHH3 (DDR46535) | | |
DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 (DDR35054) |
SG Hanka von Leutraquell SCHH2 (DDR72817) | | |
V Harfe aus Westsachsen SCHH2 FH (DDR48293) |
V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH (DDR111223) | | V Gero vom Haus Kaiser (1975) SCHH2/FH (DDR83440) | | |
Carmen vom Inselhof SCHH1 (DDR54503) |
V Benda vom Haus Valentin SchH1 (DDR64185) | | |
Bessi vom Hirschgarten SCHH2 FH (DDR46129) |
Cessy vom Bramberg SCHH3 (DDR157790) | | V 20 (SIEGERSCHAU) Daus von der Ratstanne SCHH3, FH3, PSH3 (DDR140082) | | V Canto von Amicos SchH3 (SZ1527257) | | |
V2 Franka vom Fiemereck SchH3 (SZ1326985) |
V1 DDR-JH-BESTE 81 Hanni von der Ratstanne SCHH2 FH (DDR109190) | | |
Cita von der Brandungsmauer SchH2 (DDR78841) |
V Sara vom Bramberg SCHH3, FH3 (DDR139971) | | V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 (DDR118772) | | |
V Eike von der Utzburg SchH1 (DDR98812) |
Burga vom Grüntal SCHH2 (DDR109817) | | |
Caty vom Haus Kaiser SCHH1 (DDR74016) |
Cherry von Sandokan SCHH1 (SZ162889) | | Femo vom Haus Assja SCHHI (DDR143869) | | Dajak vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR124437) | | V Enno z Iglova ZVV2 (SKSP6207) | | |
RES.CACIB Uta Onyx-Bohemia SCHH1 ZVV1 (CSHPK51358/75/77) |
V Odina vom Haus Himpel SCHH2 (DDR100465) | | |
Ulla vom Haus Himpel (1974) SCHH2 (DDR76126) |
Leila vom Haus Assja (SZ9002615) | | V Berry von Christelas SCHH2/FH/PSH1 (DDR84291) | | |
Gundel aus der Espenstätte SCHH3/FH (DDR64027) |
V Ranka vom Haus Assja SCHH2, FH1 (DDR90998) | | |
Liesette vom Haus Assja SCHH2 FH2 PSH2 (DDR76610) |
SG Cilla von der Brandung SCHH3 FH3 (DDR135298) | | V Berry von Christelas SCHH2/FH/PSH1 (DDR84291) | | DDR SGR 77-78; V Cliff vom Bleichfleck SCHH3 FH3, PSH3 (DDR65465) | | |
Bärbel von dem Bersdorfer Flur SchH1 (DDR43280) |
Gundel aus der Espenstätte SCHH3/FH (DDR64027) | | |
Heide von der schwarzen Eiche SchH1 (DDR35728) |
SG Brenda vom Papenberg SCHH1 (DDR104640) | | V Ilka's Duran SCHH2 PSH2 (DDR82417) | | |
V Sundra vom Rundeck SCHH1 (DDR68021) |
Sissi von der Hohenkiefer SCHH2 (DDR77691) | | |
Halla vom Zisawinkel SCHH1 (DDR63550) |