ZVV2 V Erko z Mestskeho polesi CS ZVV2 CSHPK/118/73/75
| SchH2 V Erko von den Härdten SchH2 SZ/1064388
| SchH3 Veit vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 SZ/944111 | SchH3/FH VA1 Arno vom Haus Gersie SchH3/FH SZ/874382 | SchH3 VA1 Edo vom Gehrdener Berg SchH3 SZ/757701 | SCHH3 V Claudius vom Hain SCHH3 SZ/586670 | SchH3 V Cerno von der Achensmühle SchH3 SZ/505745 |
HGH Treue vom Hain HGH SZ/560820 |
SchH1 V Haga vom Haus Schütting SchH1 SZ/647806 | SchH3 V Primus vom Maschtor SchH3 SZ/543009 |
SchH1 V Tatjana vom Haus Schütting SchH1 SZ/575493 |
SchH2 V Delia vom Walburgitor SchH2 SZ/824103 | SchH3/FH V Lesko aus Kattenstroth SchH3/FH SZ/743719 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 |
SchH3 V Hadda aus Kattenstroth SchH3 SZ/643135 |
SchH3 V Berra vom Walburgitor SchH3 SZ/610157 | SchH3 V Immo vom Hasenfang SchH3 SZ/568512 |
SchH2 V Xenia vom Walburgitor SchH2 SZ/568000 |
SCHH2 V3 Daja vom Bernstein-Strand SCHH2 SZ/868934 | SCHH3/FH 2X VA1 Lido vom Friedlichenheim SCHH3/FH SZ/764298 (AKC W542123) | SCHH2 V Fred vom Haus Brenner SCHH2 SZ/629055 | SCHH3 Harras vom Haus Friedrich SCHH3 SZ/555908 |
SchH1 V Birke vom Dillufer SchH1 SZ/580935 |
SchH1 V Sonja von der Gnadentalermühle SchH1 SZ/651574 | SchH2 V Dolf von der Gnadentalermühle SchH2 SZ/581499 |
SchH1 V Carmen vom Haus Frisko SchH1 SZ/560735 |
SchH3/FH V Asta von der Wallenstein-Eiche SchH3/FH SZ/686291 | SchH3 V Armin von der Trillke SchH3 SZ/596011 | SCHH3 VA1 Arry von der Gassenquelle SCHH3 SZ/559181 |
SchH1 Gitta vom Meisterberg SchH1 SZ/568311 |
SCHH3 Isa aus den Twietbergen SCHH3 SZ/601269 | SchH2 V Bodo von Wagrien SchH2 SZ/553747 |
SCHH3/FH VA Uschi vom Schloßfelsen SCHH3/FH SZ/541906 |
SCHH1 Rosl vom Silberhals SCHH1 SZ/1016741 | SCHH3, FH V Gero vom Katharinentor SCHH3, FH SZ/918291 | SCHH3, FH VA3 Cäsar von der Malmannsheide SCHH3, FH SZ/862862 | SCHH3 V Hein vom Richterbach SCHH3 SZ/700070 | SchH3/FH V Billo vom Oberviehland SchH3/FH SZ/561004 |
SchH1 V Rosel vom Osnabrücker Land SchH1 SZ/640725 |
SchH3 V Donka vom Muschelteich SchH3 SZ/763570 | SchH2 V Burkhard von der Endmoräne SchH2 SZ/668757 |
SchH2 V Asta Siegeswillen SchH2 SZ/593094 |
SCHH2 SG11 Bärbel vom Escherdamm SCHH2 SZ/763468 | SCHH3, DPH, FH VA1 Axel von der Deininghauserheide SCHH3, DPH, FH SZ/624836 | SchH3 V Immo vom Hasenfang SchH3 SZ/568512 |
SchH3 V Helma vom Hildegardsheim SchH3 SZ/571076 |
SchH3 Bianka vom Geldernpark SchH3 SZ/650602 | SCHH3 Blitz vom Friederichshaus SCHH3 SZ/543980 |
SchH1 Christa vom Laudahnpark SchH1 SZ/571609 |
SchH3 Ondy von der Elisabethenklause SchH3 SZ/952531 | SCHH3, FH VA4 Jonny von der Riedperle SCHH3, FH SZ/903280 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Alf vom Nordfelsen SCHH3, FH SZ/739163 | SCHH3, DPH, FH VA1 Axel von der Deininghauserheide SCHH3, DPH, FH SZ/624836 |
SchH2 V Carin vom Bombergschen Park SchH2 SZ/660949 |
SchH3 V Cita von der Wildbahn SchH3 SZ/644296 | SchH2 V Cito von der Mainkante SchH2 SZ/560910 |
SchH3 V Nelda von der Badener Höhe SchH3 SZ/581790 |
Kaya von der Elisabethenklause SZ/878045 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Lex Preußenblut SCHH3, FH SZ/589285 |
SchH3/FH VA2 Maja vom Osnabrücker Land SchH3/FH SZ/610210 |
SCHH3 1957 CAN GVX CH Helge aus der Bodenseeheimat SCHH3 SZ/839589 (AKC W573052) | SchH3 VA Cito beim Denkmal SchH3 SZ/651769 |
SchH2 Birke aus der Bodenseeheimat SchH2 SZ/654935 |
SVV1 VD Ceri z Cerneho vily SVV1 CSHPK/11744/68/71
| SCHH1 Bolko vom Piastendamm SCHH1 SZ/1034215 | SchH3/FH V Raps vom Piastendamm SchH3/FH SZ/959288 (AKC WA314746) | SchH3 V Atlas vom Piastendamm SchH3 SZ/875664 | SchH3 V Ulbert vom Piastendamm SchH3 SZ/749122 | SchH3/FH V Racker vom Osnabrücker Land SchH3/FH SZ/640718 |
SchH1 V Elfe vom Holzheimer Eichwald SchH1 SZ/609573 |
SchH1 Clarice von der Teufelslache SchH1 SZ/699085 | SchH3 V Bingo von der Stellerburg SchH3 SZ/631028 |
SchH2 Ulme vom Maschtor SchH2 SZ/599337 |
SchH1 V Heidi vom Haus Poetsch SchH1 SZ/863581 | SCHH3/FH 2X VA1 Lido vom Friedlichenheim SCHH3/FH SZ/764298 (AKC W542123) | SCHH2 V Fred vom Haus Brenner SCHH2 SZ/629055 |
SchH1 V Sonja von der Gnadentalermühle SchH1 SZ/651574 |
SchH2 Bella vom Zwieselgrund SchH2 SZ/672302 | SchH1 V Wigand vom Behrensheim SchH1 SZ/5610107 |
SCHH1 Alma Seelenvater SCHH1 SZ/603802 |
SchH1 V Troxi von der Murrenhütte SchH1 SZ/981271 | SCHH3, ROM 2X VA1 Volker vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, ROM SZ/935474 (AKC WA321375) | SCHH3 V, CAN.GV. Harry vom Donaukai SCHH3 SZ/896431 | SchH3 V Falk von der Emsschleuse SchH3 SZ/739749 |
SchH2 VA2 Freia vom Donaukai SchH2 SZ/756654 |
SchH1 V Perle vom Zollgrenzschutz Haus SchH1 SZ/904216 | SchH3 V Igor vom Tempelblick SchH3 SZ/843228 |
SchH3 Krafta vom Zollgrenzschutz Haus SchH3 SZ/828079 |
SchH1 Thea vom Freitagsblick SchH1 SZ/900579 | SchH3 V Ulbert vom Piastendamm SchH3 SZ/749122 | SchH3/FH V Racker vom Osnabrücker Land SchH3/FH SZ/640718 |
SchH1 V Elfe vom Holzheimer Eichwald SchH1 SZ/609573 |
SCHH1 Vinta Preußenblut SCHH1 SZ/737070 | SchH3/FH V Billo vom Oberviehland SchH3/FH SZ/561004 |
SCHH1 Gunda von Bullweg SCHH1 SZ/583862 |
Christel von Rudingen DDR/22694 | SchH3/FH V5 Gero vom Haus Elkemann SchH3/FH SZ/966764 | SchH2 V Tell von Colonia Agrippina SchH2 SZ/907391 (AKC W982302 8-59) | SchH3/FH V Fred zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3/FH SZ/759908 | SchH3 V Udo vom Fredeholz SchH3 SZ/663628 |
SchH2 VA1 Werra zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 SZ/634326 |
SchH1 V Jutta von Colonia Agrippina SchH1 SZ/858026 | SchH3/FH V Cäsar vom Haus Amlung SchH3/FH SZ/762055 |
SCHH2 VA8 Asta von der Eisheiligengrotte SCHH2 SZ/702235 |
SCHH3, FH VA2 Regina von Colonia Agrippina SCHH3, FH SZ/893041 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Lex Preußenblut SCHH3, FH SZ/589285 |
SchH3/FH VA2 Maja vom Osnabrücker Land SchH3/FH SZ/610210 |
SCHH2 VA8 Asta von der Eisheiligengrotte SCHH2 SZ/702235 | SchH1 V Cuno von der Kroschburg SchH1 SZ/606251 |
SchH1 V Bella vom Nassauhügel SchH1 SZ/618498 |
SCHH 2 Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 DDR/13482 | SCHH2 SG Julex Preußenblut SCHH2 SZ/961456 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Lex Preußenblut SCHH3, FH SZ/589285 |
SchH3/FH VA2 Maja vom Osnabrücker Land SchH3/FH SZ/610210 |
SCHH1 Wuxe Preussenblut SCHH1 SZ/797450 | SCHH3 Ex vom Haus Donandt SCHH3 SZ/631437 |
SCHH1 Hussa Preussenblut SCHH1 SZ/656702 |
SCHH2 SG Quinta von Osterhagen SCHH2 SZ/883975 | SCHH3 Gerolf vom Stuhri-Gau SCHH3 SZ/808832 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 |
SchH2 VA1 Werra zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 SZ/634326 |
SCHH1 Burga von Osterhagen SCHH1 SZ/726469 | SchH3 VA DDR SIEGER 1949 Roland vom Teglerforst SchH3 SZ/598810 |
HGH Ulrike von Burg Fasanental HGH SZ/597491 |
ZM, ZVV 1 (CZ) Heidi Alcorn CS ČKSP/41078/87
| SCH2 ZVV2 ZM V Gero vom Haus Orning SCH2 ZVV2 ZM SZ/1532021
| SCHH3 Sirk vom Fiemereck SCHH3 SZ/1449795 | SCHH3 VA12 Jupp von der Haller Farm SCHH3 SZ/1339456 | SchH3 V Jonny von der Rheinhalle SchH3 SZ/1205749 | SchH3, FH VA2 Mutz von der Pelztierfarm SchH3, FH SZ/1122617 | SchH3/FH V Axel von der Pelztierfarm SchH3/FH SZ/1027083 |
SchH2 V Heidi vom Haus Bickert SchH2 SZ/1012430 |
SchH1 V Illa von der Rheinhalle SchH1 SZ/1149439 | SchH3 V Quedo vom Felstertal SchH3 SZ/1078482 |
SchH3/FH V Asta vom Kosakenhügel SchH3/FH SZ/973140 |
SCHH1 V Gitta vom Haus Loverich SCHH1 SZ/1237271 | SCHH3 V9 Ulli vom Tollensestrand SCHH3 SZ/1168260 | HGH, SchH3, FH V3 CH(US) Lasso vom Tollensestrand HGH, SchH3, FH SZ/1086586 (AKC WB184204) |
SchH1 V Usa von der Neuzenlache SchH1 SZ/1054184 |
SchH3 V Aike von den Paderquellen SchH3 SZ/1113840 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Bodo vom Lierberg SCHH3, FH SZ/1026137 AKC WA994777 3-68 |
SchH2 V Cita vom Delbrücker Land SchH2 SZ/1058843 |
SchH3 V2 Franka vom Fiemereck SchH3 SZ/1326985 | SCHH3 SEL CH (US) V Aßlan vom Klämmle SCHH3 SZ/1255561 (AKC WC951652) | SchH3 V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1176588 | SCHH2 V Hein vom Königsbruch SCHH2 SZ/1102816 (KCSB 1747BE) |
SCHH3 V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1029756 |
SCHH1 SG1 Zilly vom Klämmle SCHH1 SZ/1205963 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Heiko von Oranien Nassau SCHH3 SZ/1112860 |
SchH1 V Kessy von der Spedition Barth SchH1 SZ/1147977 |
SchH1 V Kinna vom Fiemereck SchH1 SZ/1254867 | SchH2 Necko vom Fiemereck SchH2 SZ/1193086 | SchH3/FH/INT Lido vom Coburger Rosengarten SchH3/FH/INT SZ/1118860 |
SchH1 Nixe vom Fiemereck SchH1 SZ/1036967 |
SchH1 Giggi von der Lengernheide SchH1 SZ/1115321 | SchH3/FH VA1 Ajax vom Haus Dexel SchH3/FH SZ/996023 |
SchH2 Gigi vom Landstolz SchH2 SZ/1054623 |
SCHH1 V Franca von der Hochantenne SCHH1 SZ/1462920 | SchH3 V Lump vom Osterberger-Land SchH3 SZ/1379610 | SchH3 V Jonny von der Rheinhalle SchH3 SZ/1205749 | SchH3, FH VA2 Mutz von der Pelztierfarm SchH3, FH SZ/1122617 | SchH3/FH V Axel von der Pelztierfarm SchH3/FH SZ/1027083 |
SchH2 V Heidi vom Haus Bickert SchH2 SZ/1012430 |
SchH1 V Illa von der Rheinhalle SchH1 SZ/1149439 | SchH3 V Quedo vom Felstertal SchH3 SZ/1078482 |
SchH3/FH V Asta vom Kosakenhügel SchH3/FH SZ/973140 |
SchH1 V Doris vom Osterberger-Land SchH1 SZ/1292262 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Marko vom Cellerland SCHH3, FH SZ/1169323 | HGH V Kondor vom Golmkauer Krug HGH SZ/1109329 |
SchH2 V Cilla vom Hünenfeuer SchH2 SZ/1112613 |
SchH1 V Fee vom Hembachwald SchH1 SZ/1215661 | SchH3/FH VA7 Frei von der Gugge SchH3/FH SZ/1112988 |
SchH1 V Inka vom Hembachwald SchH1 SZ/1062358 |
SchH1 Gundi von Geazaha SchH1 SZ/1255335 | SchH3 V Barry von der Ederfelsburg SchH3 SZ/1175818 | SCHH2 V Enno vom Haus Pari SCHH2 SZ/1108718 (AKC WB679880) | SchH3/FH VA1 Ajax vom Haus Dexel SchH3/FH SZ/996023 |
SCHH2 VA7 Biene zu den dreizehn Buchen SCHH2 SZ/1058113 |
SchH1 V Dunja vom Bergmannshof SchH1 SZ/1084261 | SCHH3, FH V14 Canera von Colonia Agrippina SCHH3, FH SZ/998105 |
SchH1 Arnhild vom Alheimerblick SchH1 SZ/101668 |
SchH1 Andra von Geazaha SchH1 SZ/1109603 | SchH3 Junker vom Kaufungerwald SchH3 SZ/1025752 | SCHH3 VA2 Jalk vom Fohlenbrunnen SCHH3 SZ/973652 |
SchH1 Amsel von der Plien SchH1 SZ/899019 |
SchH2 Dascha vom Appenhainer Forst SchH2 SZ/1020645 | SCHH3, FH VA4 Jonny von der Riedperle SCHH3, FH SZ/903280 |
SCHH1 V Ossie vom Tempelblick SCHH1 SZ/901270 |
ZVV1, SP/PS SG Ora z Pohranicni straze ZVV1, SP/PS CKSP/3371
Kör: 5CQV5 | ZM, SP/PS, ZVV1 V Treu vom Schäferstolz ZM, SP/PS, ZVV1 DDR/93872 (CsHPK 2490/81/77) | SchH3/FH3/PSH1 V Arko vom Gräfental SchH3/FH3/PSH1 DDR/74998 | SchH2 V Cay vom Echoberg SchH2 DDR/60696 | SCHH3 FH V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH DDR/44084 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH2 DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 DDR/35054 |
SchH2/FH1 V Esche vom Osterberg SchH2/FH1 DDR/42772 | SCHH2 Falko von der Galgenschlucht SCHH2 DDR/28101 |
SCHH2 FH V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH DDR/24090 |
SchH1 SG Fanta von der Wolfshöhle SchH1 DDR/57899 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 |
SchH2 FH1 V Axinia vom Waldblick SchH2 FH1 DDR/46459 | SCHH 2 DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 DDR/34770 |
SCHH1 Wenke vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/34379 |
HGH V Citta vom Schäferstolz HGH DDR/57815 | SCHH3 PSH1 V Burli von der Engelsburg SCHH3 PSH1 DDR/36331 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 |
SchH1 V Jenny von der Lundengrotte SchH1 DDR/8071 |
SCHH1 SG Barbel vom Friedensstein SCHH1 DDR/23617 | FH SCHH2 FH1 V Berd von der Naundorfer Höhe FH SCHH2 FH1 DDR/13457 |
SCHH1 SG Ondra vom Delitzer Berg SCHH1 DDR/15030 |
HGH Knolle von Rudingen HGH DDR/34527 | FH3, SCHH3 V Cort vom Hof Argied FH3, SCHH3 DDR/19686 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH1 SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 DDR/7780 |
SCHH 2 Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 DDR/13482 | SCHH2 SG Julex Preußenblut SCHH2 SZ/961456 |
SCHH2 SG Quinta von Osterhagen SCHH2 SZ/883975 |
SP-PS Ilona I z Pohranicni straze SP-PS CKSP/3865 | SP-PS VD Merz z Pohranicni straze SP-PS CKSP/5487 | Sim z Pohranicni straze CKSP/5304 | ZVV3 Amor Alenky ZVV3 CSHPK/18790/70/74 | IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 V Dar z Przma IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 CSPKP/3350/65/68 |
ZVV1 Zera Big-Bör ZVV1 CSHPK/10050/67/71 |
ZVV1, IP02 Zina II z Pohranicni straze ZVV1, IP02 CKSP/6339 | ZVV1 Ferro vom Falkenbruch ZVV1 DDR/30868 (CSHPK - 12176) |
Bojka z Pohranicni straze CS (~1970) EV.C/6169 |
Nela z Pohranicni straze CS CKSP/5273 | Brony z Pohranicni Straze EV.C/6174 | Cigo z Pohranicni Straze CS EV.C/4650 |
Borina z Finskeho Dvora CKSP/6091 |
Lesna z Pohranicni Straze CKSP/6284 | Dan z Pohranicni straze (1969) (Viktor x Egy) CsHPK/22981/69/72 (ev.c. 6127) |
Ista z Pohranicni straze CS EV.C/6068 |
SP-PS, ZM VD Asta vom Riedblick SP-PS, ZM DDR/102177 | SCHH1 HGH SG Nero vom Schäferstolz SCHH1 HGH DDR/81179 | SCHH3, FH V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH DDR/47032 (XIA Founder) | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 |
SCHH 1 DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 DDR/22544 |
HGH V Cilli vom Schäferstolz HGH DDR/57814 | SCHH3 PSH1 V Burli von der Engelsburg SCHH3 PSH1 DDR/36331 |
HGH Knolle von Rudingen HGH DDR/34527 |
SCHH2 Britta vom Hausmannsturm SCHH2 DDR/84958 | SCHH3 KOR.5546/44 V Hassan vom Weidich SCHH3 KOR.5546/44 DDR/55977 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 |
SchH2 SG Dolly von Weidich SchH2 DDR/43108 |
SCHH1 Cora von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/64871 | SCHH2 V Voker von der Heulage SCHH2 DDR/44991 |
SCHH1 V Cora vom Osterberg SCHH1 DDR/37050 |