UD, TDX CH (US), OTCH, 1986 OV Debrut's Butch Cassiday UD, TDX AKC/WF028850
| ROM/C SEL CH (US /CAN) Stuttgart's Sundance Kid ROM/C AKC/WE676475 07-81
| SEL CH (US) Lochwood Sundance V Stutgart AKC/WD792154 06-78 | ROM SEL CH Doppelt-Tay's Hawkeye ROM AKC/WC978054 (4-76) | ROM CH Eko-Lan's Paladen ROM AKC/WB424558 (08-70) | ROM SEL CH Eko-Lan's Morgan ROM AKC/WB105335 (02-69) | ROM 1967 GV CH (US/CAN) Lance of Fran-Jo ROM AKC/WA466021 (09-65) |
Eko-Lan's Gemini AKC/WA783381 (10-67) |
ROM Eko-Lan's Glory ROM AKC/WB003637 (02-69) | UD CH (US) Elwillo's Ursus UD AKC/WA476508 (10-65) |
Eko-Lan's Ebb-Tide AKC/WA592659 (09-66) |
Doppelt-Tay's Jessette AKC/WC450370 (02-75) | ROM 1967 GV CH (US/CAN) Lance of Fran-Jo ROM AKC/WA466021 (09-65) | ROM SEL CH (US) Fortune of Arbywood ROM AKC/W862973 (04-63) |
ROM Frohlich's Elsa v Grunes Tahl ROM AKC/W960831 (06-60) |
Laurlloy's Admira AKC/WA971254 (01-71) | ROM CH (US/CAN) Doppelt Tay's Jesse James ROM AKC/WA486533 (4-65) |
Classica v Ceages AKC/WA859438 |
CH Lochwood's Zaja AKC/WC758493 6-77 | SEL CH (US) Tom vom Estahaus AKC/WB890014 10-72 | ROM 1966/68 GV CH (US) Yoncalla's Mike ROM AKC/WA450539 10-66 | Yoncalla's Mr America AKC/WA294970 11-63 |
Yoncalla's Colette AKC/WA291356 02-64 |
Indra von der Wienerau 1969 SZ/1192927 (WB673526 09-71) | SCHH2 Achat vom Hexentürmchen SCHH2 SZ/1131916 |
SchH1 V Cora von der Baulandperle SchH1 SZ/1088893 |
Chenango's Little Tammy AKC/WB841420 | CD CH (US) Chenango's Darro CD AKC/WB081513 | ROM 1966/68 GV CH (US) Yoncalla's Mike ROM AKC/WA450539 10-66 |
Melody of Deines Haus AKC/WA773072 |
Hohenfel's Fawn AKC/WB147506 | ROM CH (US) Falko von Celler Schloss ROM AKC/WA325320 (9-64) |
Candace v Reinhold AKC/WA539572 |
ROM CH (US & CAN) Caprice Kitty Hawk ROM AKC/WE168262 07-80 | ROM SEL CH Doppelt-Tay's Hawkeye ROM AKC/WC978054 (4-76) | ROM CH Eko-Lan's Paladen ROM AKC/WB424558 (08-70) | ROM SEL CH Eko-Lan's Morgan ROM AKC/WB105335 (02-69) | ROM 1967 GV CH (US/CAN) Lance of Fran-Jo ROM AKC/WA466021 (09-65) |
Eko-Lan's Gemini AKC/WA783381 (10-67) |
ROM Eko-Lan's Glory ROM AKC/WB003637 (02-69) | UD CH (US) Elwillo's Ursus UD AKC/WA476508 (10-65) |
Eko-Lan's Ebb-Tide AKC/WA592659 (09-66) |
Doppelt-Tay's Jessette AKC/WC450370 (02-75) | ROM 1967 GV CH (US/CAN) Lance of Fran-Jo ROM AKC/WA466021 (09-65) | ROM SEL CH (US) Fortune of Arbywood ROM AKC/W862973 (04-63) |
ROM Frohlich's Elsa v Grunes Tahl ROM AKC/W960831 (06-60) |
Laurlloy's Admira AKC/WA971254 (01-71) | ROM CH (US/CAN) Doppelt Tay's Jesse James ROM AKC/WA486533 (4-65) |
Classica v Ceages AKC/WA859438 |
Galewynd TNT of Gan Edan AKC/WC571457 (2-77) | Lang of Waldesruh AKC/WA952157 | CH (AKC) Korporal Von Waldesruh AKC/WA769715 | SchH3 1965 GV CH (US) Brix von der Grafenkrone SchH3 SZ/994755, AKC WA607001 |
ROM Del-Dena Of Waldesruh ROM AKC/WA221762 |
ROM Del-Dena Of Waldesruh ROM AKC/WA221762 | CH Biff Of Ken-Rose AKC/W888729 (10-60) |
CD ROM INT CH Cassy of Waldesruh CD ROM AKC/WA109086 |
Galewynd's Symphony AKC/WC051753 | CH (US) Robinsway Heiko AKC/WB315976 | ROM SEL CH (US) Asslan of Robinsway ROM AKC/WA795282 6-68 |
ROM Del-Dena Of Waldesruh ROM AKC/WA221762 |
Galewynd's Ilisa AKC/WA859920(12-69) | SchH1 Erl vom Aichtal SchH1 SZ/1041406 |
ROM CH Galewynd's Christine ROM AKC/WA159009 |
CD Debrut's Dublin Dream CD AKC/WE190732
| CH (US) Cobert's Cardinal AKC/WD353135 | ROM SEL CH (US/CAN) Cobert's Reno of Lakeside ROM AKC/WB774939 (05-72) | ROM 1967 GV CH (US/CAN) Lance of Fran-Jo ROM AKC/WA466021 (09-65) | ROM SEL CH (US) Fortune of Arbywood ROM AKC/W862973 (04-63) | SCHH3, FH, ROM V6 GV CH(US) Troll vom Richterbach SCHH3, FH, ROM SZ/869032 (AKC W824465 12-57) |
ROM Frigga of Silver Lane ROM AKC/W533663 04-58 |
ROM Frohlich's Elsa v Grunes Tahl ROM AKC/W960831 (06-60) | CH (A/C) V- Rikter Von Liebestraum AKC/W766123 12-57 |
Burgunda von Lindendorf AKC/W582621 (12-57) |
ROM Cobert's Melissa ROM AKC/WA912988 (03-69) | CD CH (US) Falk of Bihari Wonder CD AKC/WA469880 07-67 | SCHHII AD ROM V/CH (US) Bernd Vom Kallengarten SCHHII AD ROM SZ/951853 (AKC W990347 (03-60)) |
Agnes Gold of Bihari Wonder AKC/W953947 (12-60) |
CD CH., ROM (US) Cobert's Ernestine CD AKC/WA161142 11-62 | SCHHII AD ROM V/CH (US) Bernd Vom Kallengarten SCHHII AD ROM SZ/951853 (AKC W990347 (03-60)) |
CH (US) Cobert's Amber AKC/W785432 06-58 |
ROM SEL CH (US) Cobert's Golly Gee of Lakeside ROM AKC/WB266423 (06-71) | ROM 1967 GV CH (US/CAN) Lance of Fran-Jo ROM AKC/WA466021 (09-65) | ROM SEL CH (US) Fortune of Arbywood ROM AKC/W862973 (04-63) | SCHH3, FH, ROM V6 GV CH(US) Troll vom Richterbach SCHH3, FH, ROM SZ/869032 (AKC W824465 12-57) |
ROM Frigga of Silver Lane ROM AKC/W533663 04-58 |
ROM Frohlich's Elsa v Grunes Tahl ROM AKC/W960831 (06-60) | CH (A/C) V- Rikter Von Liebestraum AKC/W766123 12-57 |
Burgunda von Lindendorf AKC/W582621 (12-57) |
ROM Cobert's Melissa ROM AKC/WA912988 (03-69) | CD CH (US) Falk of Bihari Wonder CD AKC/WA469880 07-67 | SCHHII AD ROM V/CH (US) Bernd Vom Kallengarten SCHHII AD ROM SZ/951853 (AKC W990347 (03-60)) |
Agnes Gold of Bihari Wonder AKC/W953947 (12-60) |
CD CH., ROM (US) Cobert's Ernestine CD AKC/WA161142 11-62 | SCHHII AD ROM V/CH (US) Bernd Vom Kallengarten SCHHII AD ROM SZ/951853 (AKC W990347 (03-60)) |
CH (US) Cobert's Amber AKC/W785432 06-58 |
UD Riesenblut's Scherzar Jezebel UD AKC/WC646905 | UDT CH (US) Tucker Hill's Oracle UDT AKC/WB107199 | ROM CH (US) Santana's Man O' War ROM AKC/WA316099 (3-64) | SCHHII AD ROM V/CH (US) Bernd Vom Kallengarten SCHHII AD ROM SZ/951853 (AKC W990347 (03-60)) | SchH3 V Watzer von Bad Melle SchH3 SZ/850470 |
SCHH3 FH V Carin von der Rassweilermühle SCHH3 FH SZ/894102 |
Santana Darra (03-63) AKC/WA148402 | Santana's Inferno AKC/WA058017 (05-61) |
ROM SEL CH (US) Von Schrief Portrait ROM AKC/W780913 |
Melody of Tucker Hill AKC/WA579130 | SCHH3, AD, CACIB, ROM CAN GV CH (US/INT) Ulk Wikingerblut SCHH3, AD, CACIB, ROM SZ/939992 (AKC WA066547) (11-60) | SCHH3, FH, ROM V6 GV CH(US) Troll vom Richterbach SCHH3, FH, ROM SZ/869032 (AKC W824465 12-57) |
SCHH1 Natja vom Wikingerblut SCHH1 SZ/890314 |
Quality of Tucker Hill AKC/WA295357 | ROM CH Gallant of Arbywood ROM AKC/WA141230 05-62 |
Flame of Tucker Hill AKC/WA062929 |
Scherzar's Airess AKC/WB760523 | ROM CH Gallant of Arbywood ROM AKC/WA141230 05-62 | ROM CH Fels of Arbywood ROM AKC/W862970 07-59 | SCHH3, FH, ROM V6 GV CH(US) Troll vom Richterbach SCHH3, FH, ROM SZ/869032 (AKC W824465 12-57) |
ROM Frigga of Silver Lane ROM AKC/W533663 04-58 |
CH Arbywood's Dise AKC/W878630 05-61 | CD Fox of Silver Lane CD AKC/W533664 [10-56] Grey Sable |
CDX Amy of Arbywood CDX AKC/W446352 |
Helmkor's Sheena Of Scherzar AKC/WB302434 | CD SEL CH (US) Von Soler's Balder CD AKC/WA707709 | SCHH3 V4 Klodo aus der Eremitenklause SCHH3 SZ/970940 |
SCHH1 Wilda Wikingerblut SCHH1 AKC/WA550976 |
Helmkor's Penny | No information about the sire |
No information about the dam |
Hannah Henryhill AKC/D423828
| SCHH3 V Gauner vom Billstein SCHH3 AKC/D182101
| SCHH3 VA1 Axel von der Hainsterbach SCHH3 SZ/1398353 | SchH3 VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 SHSB/241967 (SZ1378829) | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 | SCHH3, FH VA4 Condor vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, FH SZ/1038960 | SCHH2 V16 Condor von Schnapp SCHH2 SZ/959488 |
SchH2 V Carmen vom Sixtberg SchH2 SZ/994398 |
SCHH1 V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1092101 | SCHH3 V1 Lido von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1029749 |
SchH1 V Frigga vom Asterplatz SchH1 SZ/1020607 |
SchH2 V Sara vom Sonnenberg SchH2 SHSB/192860 | SchH3 V Veus von der Silberbuche SchH3 SZ/1085213 | SchH2 VA4 Dago vom Schloß Dahlhausen SchH2 SZ/1033897 |
SCHH1 V Gina von der Silberbuche SCHH1 SZ/1024890 |
SchH1 V Dolly vom Sonnenberg SchH1 SHSB/152171 | SchH2 VA4 Dago vom Schloß Dahlhausen SchH2 SZ/1033897 |
SchH1 V Sara vom Rat SchH1 SHSB/128858 |
SchH1 SG Paet Blue-Iris SchH1 SZ/1345419 | SCHH2 V28 Fero von der Leinhoferhöhe SCHH2 SZ/1206867 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Heiko von Oranien Nassau SCHH3 SZ/1112860 | SCHH2, FH VA5 Alf vom Convent SCHH2, FH SZ/1044501 |
SCHH3, FH VA2 Cilly von Oranien Nassau SCHH3, FH SZ/1015315 |
SchH1 V Inka vom Haus Bill SchH1 SZ/1083379 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Bodo vom Lierberg SCHH3, FH SZ/1026137 AKC WA994777 3-68 |
SchH1 Dixie vom Haus Bill SchH1 SZ/1033510 |
SchH2 V1 Freia vom Steinbockfelsen SchH2 SZ/1208456 | SchH3/FH VA7 Frei von der Gugge SchH3/FH SZ/1112988 | SchH3 V Chlodo vom Schloß Dahlhausen SchH3 SZ/1023803 |
SchH1 Connie von der Gugge SchH1 SZ/1051392 |
SchH1 V Janka von der Burg Waldeck SchH1 SZ/1066864 | SCHH3 V4 Klodo aus der Eremitenklause SCHH3 SZ/970940 |
SCHH1 VA4 Gladys von der Burg Waldeck SCHH1 SZ/1015857 |
SchH3 V Sandy vom Königsbruch SchH3 SZ/1428017 | SchH3 V1 Argus von Aducht SchH3 SZ/1326232 | SchH3 V2 Argus vom Klämmle SchH3 SZ/1255560 | SchH3 V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1176588 | SCHH2 V Hein vom Königsbruch SCHH2 SZ/1102816 (KCSB 1747BE) |
SCHH3 V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1029756 |
SCHH1 SG1 Zilly vom Klämmle SCHH1 SZ/1205963 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Heiko von Oranien Nassau SCHH3 SZ/1112860 |
SchH1 V Kessy von der Spedition Barth SchH1 SZ/1147977 |
SchH1 V Hella vom Eidechsbrunnen SchH1 SZ/1216746 | SchH3, FH VA2 Mutz von der Pelztierfarm SchH3, FH SZ/1122617 | SchH3/FH V Axel von der Pelztierfarm SchH3/FH SZ/1027083 |
SchH2 V Heidi vom Haus Bickert SchH2 SZ/1012430 |
SchH1 V Cora vom Haus Anuschka SchH1 SZ/1134746 | SCHH3, FH V6 Axel vom Pfinzland SCHH3, FH SZ/1005516 |
SchH1 V Senta vom Haus Hellmeier SchH1 SZ/1056256 |
SchH1 V Sara vom Königsbruch SchH1 SZ/1318178 | SchH2 V Arro vom Schulgraben SchH2 SZ/1251688 | SchH3 V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1176588 | SCHH2 V Hein vom Königsbruch SCHH2 SZ/1102816 (KCSB 1747BE) |
SCHH3 V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1029756 |
SchH1 V Birke vom Haus Ditscher SchH1 SZ/1170843 | SchH3 V5 CH(UK) Joll vom Bemholt SchH3 SZ/1083072 |
SchH1 Anka vom weißen Flieder SchH1 SZ/1094105 |
SchH1 V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 SZ/1202559 | SchH3 VA10 Bredo vom Lichtburghof SchH3 SZ/1136504 | SchH3 V5 CH(UK) Joll vom Bemholt SchH3 SZ/1083072 |
SchH1 V Hexe vom Frankenholz SchH1 SZ/1053484 |
SchH1 V Ossi von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 SZ/1091868 | SCHH3 V4 Klodo aus der Eremitenklause SCHH3 SZ/970940 |
SchH2 V Elfe von der Kisselschlucht SchH2 SZ/1008228 |
Joshua's Deborah v Colinjean AKC/WE772912
| ZM Areck vom Eller Schloss ZM SZ/1368679 | SCHH3 G Cherry zum Junker Willem SCHH3 SZ/1236787 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 | SCHH1 SG US.CH. Lex vom Drei-Kinder-Haus SCHH1 SZ/890773 |
SchH2 SG Grille zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 SZ/899660 |
SchH3 V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 SZ/971660 | SCHH3 (2x V1-BSP), FH V12 Arko vom Riedersknapp SCHH3 (2x V1-BSP), FH SZ/905592 |
SCHH2 V19 Delfi vom Kleistweg SCHH2 SZ/903137 |
SCHH2 Elvira vom Ihmertal SCHH2 SZ/1107481 | SchH3 Lex vom Eningsfeld SchH3 SZ/1048408 | SchH3 V CH(US) Falk vom Eningsfeld SchH3 SZ/1004305 (AKC WA386298) |
SchH1 V Frigga aus Wattenscheid SchH1 SZ/968998 |
SchH3/FH Denny vom Dreimarkenstein SchH3/FH SZ/985350 | SchH2 Blitz vom Mainsieg SchH2 SZ/925006 |
Bärbel vom Dreimarkenstein SZ/946829 |
SchH3 Nara vom Eller Schloß SchH3 SZ/1307941 | SchH3/FH SG Ando vom Piastendamm SchH3/FH SZ/1143044 | SchH3 VA7 Veus vom Fiemereck SchH3 SZ/1065564 | SCHH3 V8 Sam von der Schinklergrenze SCHH3 SZ/1018456 |
SchH2 V Carla von der Nienburger Mühle SchH2 SZ/972113 |
SchH1 Muschka vom Piastendamm SchH1 SZ/1004550 | SchH3/FH V Raps vom Piastendamm SchH3/FH SZ/959288 (AKC WA314746) |
SchH2 Blanka vom Haus Görlich SchH2 SZ/962182 |
SCHH1 Isolde aus Germany SCHH1 SZ/1180625 | SchH3 VA2 Caro vom Schaafgarten SchH3 SZ/1092688 | SchH3 SG1 Elch von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/990374 |
SchH2 V Danja vom Warndtweiher SchH2 SZ/976296 |
SCHH2 V Ute vom Schloß Ahaus SCHH2 SZ/1068514 | SchH3/FH VA1 Ajax vom Haus Dexel SchH3/FH SZ/996023 |
SchH1 V Cella vom Oelschacht SchH1 SZ/979260 |
Bora vom Lahnblick AKC/WD968350 | SCHH3, FH V Cäsar von Arminius SCHH3, FH SZ/1277393 | SchH3 V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1176588 | SCHH2 V Hein vom Königsbruch SCHH2 SZ/1102816 (KCSB 1747BE) | SchH3 V Fix zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3 SZ/998990 |
SCHH1 V Aia vom Haus Solms SCHH1 SZ/968971 |
SCHH3 V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1029756 | SCHH3 VA2 Jalk vom Fohlenbrunnen SCHH3 SZ/973652 |
SchH1 V Dixie von der Wienerau SchH1 SZ/980594 |
SchH1 V Frigga von Ecclesia Nova SchH1 SZ/1222617 | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 | SCHH3, FH VA4 Condor vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, FH SZ/1038960 |
SCHH1 V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1092101 |
SchH1 V Hürde vom Haus Schütting SchH1 SZ/1143440 | SCHH3 V2 Nico vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1047103 |
SchH1 V Ballade vom Haus Schütting SchH1 SZ/1071966 |
SchH1 V Ylka vom Lahnblick SchH1 SZ/1299317 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Marko vom Cellerland SCHH3, FH SZ/1169323 | HGH V Kondor vom Golmkauer Krug HGH SZ/1109329 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Cyrus vom Baltikum SCHH3, FH SZ/1014049 |
SchH1 V Forma vom Piastendamm SchH1 SZ/1039364 |
SchH2 V Cilla vom Hünenfeuer SchH2 SZ/1112613 | SCHH2 V9 Lork vom Eningsfeld SCHH2 SZ/1048410 |
SchH1 V Bärbel von der Pferdeheide SchH1 SZ/1027152 |
SchH1 Loni vom Lahnblick SchH1 SZ/1129429 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Bodo vom Lierberg SCHH3, FH SZ/1026137 AKC WA994777 3-68 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 |
SchH3 V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 SZ/971660 |
SchH1 V Cita vom Lahnblick SchH1 SZ/1019509 | SCHH3 V Valet vom Busecker Schloß SCHH3 SZ/944109 |
SchH2 Isa vom Eschenborn SchH2 SZ/932717 |