7XUMS, ZM, IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV 2, FH 2, IPO-FH SG Back Romal 7XUMS, ZM, IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV 2, FH 2, IPO-FH CKSP/91431/91
| ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, PO, ZLP2, PSH1, Certified Avalanche Search dog V, UM CSSR 88 UNP 88 Ciro z Pohranicni straze CS ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, PO, ZLP2, PSH1, Certified Avalanche Search dog CKSP/1209-83/83/85
| ZM, SP/PS, ZVV1 V Treu vom Schäferstolz ZM, SP/PS, ZVV1 DDR/93872 (CsHPK 2490/81/77) | SchH3/FH3/PSH1 V Arko vom Gräfental SchH3/FH3/PSH1 DDR/74998 | SchH2 V Cay vom Echoberg SchH2 DDR/60696 | SCHH3 FH V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH DDR/44084 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH2 DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 DDR/35054 |
SchH2/FH1 V Esche vom Osterberg SchH2/FH1 DDR/42772 | SCHH2 Falko von der Galgenschlucht SCHH2 DDR/28101 |
SCHH2 FH V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH DDR/24090 |
SchH1 SG Fanta von der Wolfshöhle SchH1 DDR/57899 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 |
SchH2 FH1 V Axinia vom Waldblick SchH2 FH1 DDR/46459 | SCHH 2 DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 DDR/34770 |
SCHH1 Wenke vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/34379 |
HGH V Citta vom Schäferstolz HGH DDR/57815 | SCHH3 PSH1 V Burli von der Engelsburg SCHH3 PSH1 DDR/36331 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 |
SchH1 V Jenny von der Lundengrotte SchH1 DDR/8071 |
SCHH1 SG Barbel vom Friedensstein SCHH1 DDR/23617 | FH SCHH2 FH1 V Berd von der Naundorfer Höhe FH SCHH2 FH1 DDR/13457 |
SCHH1 SG Ondra vom Delitzer Berg SCHH1 DDR/15030 |
HGH Knolle von Rudingen HGH DDR/34527 | FH3, SCHH3 V Cort vom Hof Argied FH3, SCHH3 DDR/19686 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH1 SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 DDR/7780 |
SCHH 2 Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 DDR/13482 | SCHH2 SG Julex Preußenblut SCHH2 SZ/961456 |
SCHH2 SG Quinta von Osterhagen SCHH2 SZ/883975 |
ZVV2,ZLP1,IPO3,SP/PS SG Pana z Pohranicni straze (1978) ZVV2,ZLP1,IPO3,SP/PS CKSP/752-80/78 | SCHH3 ZVV2 SP/PS V Bojar vom Schotterhof SCHH3 ZVV2 SP/PS DDR/77948 | SCHH3, ZTP V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP DDR/57963 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH3 G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SchH2 V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 DDR/46510 | SCHH 2 DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 DDR/34770 |
SchH1/FH Blanka vom Paschenberg SchH1/FH DDR/31431 |
SCHH1 V Nancy von Steinstücken SCHH1 DDR/48427 | SCHH3 V Reio von Christiensruh SCHH3 DDR/39624 | SCHH2 V Cay vom Hof Argied SCHH2 DDR/19684 |
SCHH2 PSH1 V Johla von Christiensruh SCHH2 PSH1 DDR/28408 |
SCHH2 V Desy von Steinstücken SCHH2 DDR/38772 | SCHH3 V Chlodo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/22690 |
SCHH2 V Ira von Christiensruh SCHH2 DDR/24796 |
SP/PS, ZVV1 V Ange z Jirkova dvora SP/PS, ZVV1 CKSP/52719/90 | ZM, ZVV2 V Kass vom Fürstendamm ZM, ZVV2 DDR/119526 (CKSP 30001-83/81/83 | SchH3 V Held vom Ritterberg SchH3 DDR/103314 | SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 |
SCHH1 V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/81488 |
SCHH1 SG Xenia vom Fürstendamm SCHH1 DDR/96218 | FH, SCHH3, FH1 V Leif vom Haus Assja FH, SCHH3, FH1 DDR/76607 |
SCHH1 V Maja vom Fürstendamm (1975) SCHH1 DDR/76982 |
IPO1 Pola z Pohranicni Straze CS IPO1 CKSP/724 | ZM SG Bolko Kostar Cs ZM CKSP/60565/76/80 | ZVV2 V Erko z Mestskeho polesi CS ZVV2 CSHPK/118/73/75 |
SVV1 Tula z Marusky CS SVV1 CKSP/20606/71/74 |
ZM Lora z Jirkova Dvora CS ZM CKSP/81774/78 | ZVV3, ZPO, IPO VD Grand z Horejsiho Dvora ZVV3, ZPO, IPO CSHPK/22736/71/76 |
ZVV1 VD Fera z Jirkova Dvora ZVV1 CSHPK/51782/75/77 |
CS, 5DEX3, ZM, ZVV2 SG Aneta Honajzer CS, 5DEX3, ZM, ZVV2 CKSP/40272/87
| CS, ZM, ZVV2 VD Art Lila CS CS, ZM, ZVV2 SKSP/61771 | SCHH3, SVV3 SG Caro vom Rheindorf SCHH3, SVV3 SZ/1357861 (SKSP 7499/72/) | SCHH3, FH VA1 Marko vom Cellerland SCHH3, FH SZ/1169323 | HGH V Kondor vom Golmkauer Krug HGH SZ/1109329 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Cyrus vom Baltikum SCHH3, FH SZ/1014049 |
SchH1 V Forma vom Piastendamm SchH1 SZ/1039364 |
SchH2 V Cilla vom Hünenfeuer SchH2 SZ/1112613 | SCHH2 V9 Lork vom Eningsfeld SCHH2 SZ/1048410 |
SchH1 V Bärbel von der Pferdeheide SchH1 SZ/1027152 |
SCHH1 Orlinda von Sonnenberg SCHH1 SHSB/15962 | SchH3 V Veus von der Silberbuche SchH3 SZ/1085213 | SchH2 VA4 Dago vom Schloß Dahlhausen SchH2 SZ/1033897 |
SCHH1 V Gina von der Silberbuche SCHH1 SZ/1024890 |
Vroni von der Bundesgrenze Anholt SZ/1134754 | SchH3/FH Axel vom Worringer Reitweg SchH3/FH SZ/1041594 |
SchH1 Heidi von der Bundesgrenze Anholt SchH1 SZ/1048023 |
SVV1 VD Chera Morion CS SVV1 CSHPK/48/73/77 | ZVV2,ZPO,ZM Ralf Onyx ZVV2,ZPO,ZM CSHPK/8630 | SCHH2 Bodo von der Kohlsdorfer Höhe SCHH2 DDR/19124 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH1 V Asta vom Anspiel SCHH1 DDR/10129 |
ZM Lera Onyx ZM CSPKP/3116 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 |
SCHH1 V Dakota Onyx SCHH1 CSHPK/24671/62/65 |
ZVV1 Zera Big-Bör ZVV1 CSHPK/10050/67/71 | SCHH2 FH V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH DDR/15924 | SCHH3 V Muck aus der Völkerstamm SCHH3 DDR/9823 |
SCHH2 Carmen vom Falkenwappen SCHH2 DDR/10219 |
ZM Maud Vidio ZM CSPKP/27107 | Greif von der Douglasfichte ÖHZB/13105 |
ZVV1 V Heti Vidio ZVV1 CSPKP/23893 |
SVV3 VD Clea III z Belokosteli CS SVV3 CKSP/20348/83 | ZVV2, ZM, FH, SCHH3, ZPO V Igor z Safarova ZVV2, ZM, FH, SCHH3, ZPO CKSP/61580/76/79 | ZVV2 V Cyrus z Mestskeho polesi ZVV2 ČSHPK/19679/71/73 | SCH2 V Cäsar vom Rulamanweg SCH2 SZ/1162566 | SchH3 V Gin vom Lierberg SchH3 SZ/1077060 |
SCHH2 VA8 Romy von der Sturmwolke SCHH2 SZ/1062951 |
ZVV1 VD Cuna z Cerneho vily ZVV1 CSHPK/11745/68/71 | SCHH1 Bolko vom Piastendamm SCHH1 SZ/1034215 |
Christel von Rudingen DDR/22694 |
ZVV1 Akra z Safarova ZVV1 CSHPK/22807/71/75 | ZVV1 Enno vom Kornfeldshof ZVV1 SZ/1174786 | SchH3/FH VA1 Dido von der Werther Königsallee SchH3/FH SZ/1080206 |
SchH3 Xira aus Kattenstroth SchH3 SZ/1044844 |
ZVV1 Karyn z Konecneho dvora ZVV1 CSHPK/11929/69/70 | SCHH2 V Xit aus der Eremitenklause SCHH2 SZ/1086662 |
Kitty von der Douglasfichte DS/14332 |
SVV1 Centa Wolfeland SVV1 CKSP/61308/76/79 | SVV1 VÝB. Zack vom Silberhals 5RI7 SVV1 SZ/1172980 | SchH3 SG1 Elch von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/990374 | SCHH3, FH VA3 Cäsar von der Malmannsheide SCHH3, FH SZ/862862 |
SchH3 V Berta vom Lorscher Sand SchH3 SZ/925592 |
Cherra vom Convent SZ/1075555 | SchH3/FH V Lardo vom Spargeldorf SchH3/FH SZ/978568 |
SchH1 V Mira vom Spargeldorf SchH1 SZ/978576 |
Inka z Poldomu ČSHPK/17595/70/74 | SchH2 V Erko von den Härdten SchH2 SZ/1064388 | SchH3 Veit vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 SZ/944111 |
SCHH1 Rosl vom Silberhals SCHH1 SZ/1016741 |
ZM,ZVV1 V Ozaky z Hornich plesu ZM,ZVV1 CSHPK/5924/66/69 | Jim vom Murfeld ÖHZB/13672 |
Doxa z Podsklarny CSPKP/728 |
ZVV1 Dixi kuzing CS ZVV1 CMKU/24641/95
| SCHH3, FH V Gerry von den jungen Hansen SCHH3, FH SZ/1711859
| SchH3 V18 Heiko vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 SZ/1645021 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1437161 | SCHH3 SG3 Pirol von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1381397 | SCHH2 V66 Cliff vom Haus Beck SCHH2 SZ/1224789 |
SchH3 V Olga vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 SZ/1308728 |
SchH3/FH V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH SZ/1312041 | SchH2 V Bodo vom Fichtental SchH2 SZ/1249157 |
SchH2 V Rita vom Kopenkamp SchH2 SZ/1208362 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 | SchH3 V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1386415 | SchH3 V Kuno vom Weidtweg SchH3 SZ/1289025 |
SCHH3 V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 SZ/1264185 |
SchH3/FH VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH SZ/1405181 | SCHH3 V13 Veit vom Haus Köder SCHH3 SZ/1323996 |
SchH2 V Wala von der Sturmwolke SchH2 SZ/1286598 |
SchH2 V Eika vom Ziegelhof SchH2 SZ/1564883 | SchH3 V Quax vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 SZ/1484370 | SCHH3 VA12 Ex vom Schlumborn SCHH3 SZ/1395542 | SchH3 VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 SHSB/241967 (SZ1378829) |
SchH1 V Dolli vom Sieberlauf SchH1 SZ/1318987 |
SchH3/FH VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH SZ/1405181 | SCHH3 V13 Veit vom Haus Köder SCHH3 SZ/1323996 |
SchH2 V Wala von der Sturmwolke SchH2 SZ/1286598 |
SchH2 V Ines von der Silberklemme SchH2 SZ/1475667 | SCHH3 VA1 Axel von der Hainsterbach SCHH3 SZ/1398353 | SchH3 VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 SHSB/241967 (SZ1378829) |
SchH1 SG Paet Blue-Iris SchH1 SZ/1345419 |
SchH2/FH Anja vom Germanenstolz SchH2/FH SZ/1326547 | SCHH3 V11 Axel vom Schloß Fürst Walrad SCHH3 SZ/1227012 |
SchH1 Quina vom Mühlbachgrund SchH1 SZ/1240391 |
SCHH3 V Babsi von den jungen Hansen SCHH3 SZ/1664230 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 | SchH3 V Lasso vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH3 SZ/1491440 | SchH3 VA16 Zorro vom Haus Beck SchH3 SZ/1399234 | SchH3/FH VA7 Frei vom Holtkämper See SchH3/FH SZ/1251829 |
SchH1 SG Gitta vom Haus Mühlenberg SchH1 SZ/1196062 |
SchH2 V Ora vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH2 SZ/1331909 | SCHH3 V27 Jago von der Baiertalerstraße SCHH3 SZ/1245706 |
SCHH2 SG2 Alfa vom Wiedenbrücker Land SCHH2 SZ/1234420 |
SchH1 V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 SZ/1478776 | SCHH3 V Xando von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1417643 | SchH3 VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 SHSB/241967 (SZ1378829) |
SchH1 V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 SZ/1202559 |
SchH3/FH V22 Anja vom Reststrauch SchH3/FH SZ/1376176 | SchH3/FH VA1 Herzog von Adeloga SchH3/FH SZ/1309656 |
SchH3 V23 Ussa vom Reststrauch SchH3 SZ/1314563 |
SchH3/FH/IP3 Palme von den jungen Hansen SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1570850 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 SG Nats vom Arolser Holz SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1408414 | SchH3/FH V Ulrich von der Wienerau SchH3/FH SZ/1236678 | SCHH2 V17 Olden vom Asterplatz SCHH2 SZ/1158021 |
SchH3 Alice vom Birkisbach SchH3 SZ/1072778 |
SchH2 V Dina vom Stahlhammer SchH2 SZ/1277964 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH INT BSP Sieger 1969 Fang vom Stahlhammer SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH INT SZ/1115855 |
SchH1 V Banja vom Willereich SchH1 SZ/1171084 |
SchH2 Hanni von den jungen Hansen SchH2 SZ/1495348 | SchH3, FH VA5 Dock von der Kiefersheck SchH3, FH SZ/1310689 | SchH3 V Quino vom Mönchberg SchH3 SZ/1231727 |
SchH2 V Frizzi auf dem Höhacker SchH2 SZ/1179590 |
SchH2 Rosi von den jungen Hansen SchH2 SZ/1329026 | SchH3/FH Don vom Haus Bingel SchH3/FH SZ/1232436 |
SchH2 Kitty von den Jungen Hansen SchH2 SZ/1203329 |
IPO1 V Gitti vom Körnersee IPO1 DDR/152248
5JV3/33 2.tr., 1993-1994 | SCHH3 FH PSH3 V Rex vom Haus Iris SCHH3 FH PSH3 DDR/138650 (AKC DL40708201) | SchH2/FH V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH DDR/108760 | SCHH2 V Erko vom Turmpark SCHH2 DDR/61067 | SCHH3 FH2 V Deko vom Schloßwinkel SCHH3 FH2 DDR/41759 | SCHH3 V San vom Haus Himpel SCHH3 DDR/23577 |
Ina von der Kohlsdorfer Höhe DDR/29126 |
SCHH1 V Daga von der Kreuzhorst SCHH1 DDR/37565 | SCHH2 DDR Sieger 1967, V Cornel von Monte Carlo SCHH2 DDR/27305 |
SCHH2 SG Arrit von der Kreuzhorst SCHH2 DDR/19345 |
SCHH2 PSH1 V Dixi vom Rhodeberg SCHH2 PSH1 DDR/74641 | SCHH3 FH2 V Arras vom Bärenbruch SCHH3 FH2 DDR/57600 | SCHH3 V Ingo vom Osterberg (1969) SCHH3 DDR/46535 |
SCHH2 Britta von der Kaffelinde SCHH2 DDR/33493 |
SCHH1/PSH1 Asta vom Borntal SCHH1/PSH1 DDR/54172 | SchH3 V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 DDR/40412 |
SCHH1 V Quinte vom Haus Wiesel SCHH1 DDR/42507 |
SCHH2 FH V Mira vom Haus Iris SCHH2 FH DDR/118776 | SCHH3 FH PSH1 V Golf vom Ritterberg SCHH3 FH PSH1 DDR/99301 | SCHH2 V Eggo vom Ammerberg SCHH2 DDR/73407 | SchH3 V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 DDR/40412 |
SCHH1 V Antje von Haus Jule SCHH1 DDR/33766 |
SCHH1 V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/81488 | SCHH3, FH V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH DDR/47032 (XIA Founder) |
SCHH1 SG Hanka vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/40524 |
SchH1 V Eike von der Utzburg SchH1 DDR/98812 | SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 | SchH3/FH/PSH1 V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 DDR/52690 |
SCHH1 V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/57755 |
SCHH3 FH Amsel vom Hüttengrund SCHH3 FH DDR/57184 | SCHH 2 DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 DDR/34770 |
SCHH3 FH Gustel vom Finnberg SCHH3 FH DDR/44575 |
SCHH2 FH V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH DDR/111223 | SCHH2/FH V Gero vom Haus Kaiser (1975) SCHH2/FH DDR/83440 | SCHH3/FH1 V Mediceer von der Pelzmühle SCHH3/FH1 DDR/60236 | SCHH3 FH V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH DDR/44084 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH2 DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 DDR/35054 |
SCHH2 V Kathi von der Pelzmühle SCHH2 DDR/45392 | SCHH3 SG Kastor vom Hirschberg SCHH3 DDR/29633 |
SCHH2 V Endy von der Pelzmühle SCHH2 DDR/31235 |
SCHH1 Carmen vom Inselhof SCHH1 DDR/54503 | SCHH 2 DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 DDR/34770 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH1 V Halla vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/23710 |
SchH3 FH V Assy vom Inselhof SchH3 FH DDR/43323 | SCHH3 FH V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH DDR/25577 |
SCHH3 FH V Cona vom Aschengrund SCHH3 FH DDR/32476 |
SchH1 V Benda vom Haus Valentin SchH1 DDR/64185 | SchH2/FH V Jim vom Taubenhübel SchH2/FH DDR/47978 | SCHH 2 DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 DDR/34770 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH1 V Halla vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/23710 |
SchH1 Britta vom Osterberg SchH1 DDR/35055 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 |
SCHH2 FH V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH DDR/24090 |
SCHH2 FH Bessi vom Hirschgarten SCHH2 FH DDR/46129 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 |
SCHH3 SG Charis vom Nordlicht SCHH3 DDR/28276 | SCHH2 FH V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH DDR/15924 |
SchH1 V Cilly vom Haus Ingeborg SchH1 DDR/605121 |