Dominic vom Schattenreich (AKCDN13467301) | | Wiso z Milberku (CMKUDS/43863/01 (DN11148901)) | | SG(CZ) 8*UM CR Cak Pisecna Boure FH 2, SCHH3, IPO3, VZ1,ZPS1,ZVV1,SCHH-A (CMKU30246/97/99 (AKC DL80123603)) | | SG Gero Chmelovy Kvitek UMS FCI, UMS WUSV, 2*UM CR, MISTR CR,IPO 3,SCHH 3 (CKSDS/07825/91/94) | | SG Abbé z Ansy WUSV, ZVV3, SCHH3, IPO3, (CKSP43476) | | |
SG Denny Brána Krusnohori ZM, ZVV1 (CKSP21636/84) |
SG Alin Chmelovy kvitek CS ZM ZVV1 (CKSP93250/91) | | |
G Bety z Tuchoric CS ZM, ZVV1 (CKSP53167/85/89) |
SG Jenny ze Zlatáku ZM, SCHH3, SP1, ZV2, IPO2, OP1 (CKSP06496/93) | | SG Dar z Army CS ZM, IPO3, ZVV3, ZPS, ZPO (CKSP43918/87) | | |
SG Zila z Pohranicni straze ZM, ZLP1 (CKSP1542/79/84) |
V Nora ze Zlatáku ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, PO (CKSP43087/88) | | |
V Dina ze Zlataku ZVV1, ZM (CKSP81114/78/80) |
Orka z Milberku ZVV3, SCHH1, IPO1 (CMKU34458) | | V Niko Milvel IPO3, SCHH3 (CMKU22185/95/97) | | SG Viki z Lipin IPO2 (ČKSP09107/92/94) | | |
Axa z Travnickova dvora CS ZVV3, ZPO (CKSP32080/80) |
SG Lana Aites IPO1 (ČKSDS/10031/92/95) | | |
SG Zorka z Mesta Chemle ZM ZVV1 (CKSP81506) |
Ira z Milberku SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV2 (CMKUDS/2295/95/96) | | V Ex Hronovsky pramen CS ZM,ZVV1, OP1, IPO3 (CKSP08157/93) | | |
SG Cora Pohodelska Samota CS ZM, IPO3, ZVV2 (CKSP41029/87) |
Jara od Policie ZVV1 (CKSP8990) | | |
SG Caska SNB ZVV1, ZM (CKSP03813/90) |
Desy von Sänftenberg (SZ2029498) | | V Dargo von den Thüringer Kronjuwelen SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 (SZ1909553 (AKC DL86962101)) | | V Anne's Camillo SCHH1 (DDR0147092) | | V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH (DDR108760) | | |
V Dixi vom Rhodeberg SCHH2 PSH1 (DDR74641) |
SG Wicky von der Kippe SCHH2,FH (DDR0114184) | | |
Nina vom Haus Lauch SCHH1 (DDR0100748) |
V Nancy vom Schieferschloß SCHH1 (DDR151745) | | V Xandor vom Eichenplatz SCHH3 (DDR0103765) | | |
V Quirle v Eichenplatz SCHH2 (DDR76377) |
V Cessy vom Schieferschloß FH SchH2 (DDR121333) | | |
V Katy vom Bärenbruch SchH2/FH (DDR103093) |
Lira vom Bramberg (SZ1816846) | | V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 (DDR132543) | | SG Ellex vom Haus Iris SCHH3/FH/PSH2 (DDR90095) | | |
SG Hanka von Leutraquell SCHH2 (DDR72817) |
V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH (DDR111223) | | |
V Benda vom Haus Valentin SchH1 (DDR64185) |
V Cieta vom Bramberg SCHH1, FH () | | V 20 (SIEGERSCHAU) Daus von der Ratstanne SCHH3, FH3, PSH3 (DDR140082) | | |
V1 DDR-JH-BESTE 81 Hanni von der Ratstanne SCHH2 FH (DDR109190) |
V Sara vom Bramberg SCHH3, FH3 (DDR139971) | | |
Burga vom Grüntal SCHH2 (DDR109817) |