H-I, SP-PS, FH1 SG Titus z Pohranicni Straze CS H-I, SP-PS, FH1 CKSP/0564-90/87/90
5JY6/54 | SCHH3 V Bero von der Friedersdorfer Flur SCHH3 DDR/141871 (CKSP 4-87/84/87))
Kör: 5JXQ5 | SchH3 V Held vom Ritterberg SchH3 DDR/103314 | SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 | SchH3/FH/PSH1 V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 DDR/52690 | SCHH3 FH V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH DDR/25577 | SCHH2 FH V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH DDR/15924 |
SCHH2 V Gitta vom Kalifels SCHH2 DDR/16192 |
SchH1 V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 DDR/42704 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH3 G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH1 V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/57755 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 |
SchH1 Lissa von Rudingen SchH1 DDR/36275 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 |
SCHH1 Sissy von Rudigen SCHH1 DDR/15528 |
SCHH1 V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/81488 | SCHH3, FH V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH DDR/47032 (XIA Founder) | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 |
SchH3 V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 SZ/971660 |
SCHH 1 DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 DDR/22544 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 |
SCHH3 FH SG Esche vom Alpengrund SCHH3 FH DDR/10668 |
SCHH1 SG Hanka vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/40524 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 |
SchH3 V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 SZ/971660 |
SchH1 V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1 DDR/24509 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 |
SG Dessi vom Alpengrund DDR/9190 |
FH1 SG Ivette vom Fürstendamm FH1 DDR/113814 | SCHH2 FH1 V Ringo vom Haus Assja SCHH2 FH1 DDR/90994 | SCHH3 FH V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH DDR/44084 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 |
SCHH2 DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 DDR/35054 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 |
SCHH2 FH V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH DDR/24090 |
SCHH3, FH2 Lisset vom Haus Assja SCHH3, FH2 DDR/76610 | SCHH1 V Grand vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/60670 | SCHH3, FH V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH DDR/47032 (XIA Founder) |
SchH1 Esta vom Haus Himpel SchH1 DDR/36968 |
SCHH2 FH1 V Dina vom Haus Assja SCHH2 FH1 DDR/60038 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH3 FH3 Assi vom Waldschlösschen SCHH3 FH3 DDR/38247 |
SCHH1 V Quinte vom Fürstendamm SCHH1 DDR/85614 | SCHH3 FH3, PSH3 DDR SGR 77-78; V Cliff vom Bleichfleck SCHH3 FH3, PSH3 DDR/65465 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 |
SchH1 Bärbel von dem Bersdorfer Flur SchH1 DDR/43280 | FH3, SCHH3 V Cort vom Hof Argied FH3, SCHH3 DDR/19686 |
SchH 1 Christel vom Falkenried SchH 1 DDR/25527 |
PSH1 SG Kessi vom Fürstendamm PSH1 DDR/70739 | SCHH2 FH2 V Pascha vom Hasselgrund SCHH2 FH2 DDR/47464 | SCHH 2 DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 DDR/34770 |
SCHH1 Elfe vom Gelben See SCHH1 DDR/38108 |
SCHH1 Gamby vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/40419 | SCHH1 Immo vom Hasselgrund SCHH1 DDR/30972 |
FH, SCHH3 V Quinte vom Baruther Land FH, SCHH3 DDR/31999 |
SP/PS, SCHH1 Vera z Pohranicni straze SP/PS, SCHH1 EV.C./1998
| ZM, SP-PS SG Nero z Vlad-Ku ZM, SP-PS CKSP/21905/86 | ZM,ZVV2 V Felix Kasiopea CS ZM,ZVV2 CKSP/50691/75/78 | ZVV1 Lord vom Haus Musshafen ZVV1 CSHPK/162/71/74 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Marko vom Cellerland SCHH3, FH SZ/1169323 | HGH V Kondor vom Golmkauer Krug HGH SZ/1109329 |
SchH2 V Cilla vom Hünenfeuer SchH2 SZ/1112613 |
SchH1 V Bianka von der Boelkestraße SchH1 SZ/1069468 | SCHH3 V4 Klodo aus der Eremitenklause SCHH3 SZ/970940 |
Schh1 Assi vom Hof Schwall Schh1 SZ/1011113 |
ZVV1 VD Cita Kasiopea CS ZVV1 CSHPK/22502/71/74 | ZM, SCHH3 V1 Lido von Nibelungenblut ZM, SCHH3 SZ/1114725 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Cyrus vom Baltikum SCHH3, FH SZ/1014049 |
SCH1 Heidi von der Bandurenhecke SCH1 SZ/1064353 |
ZM D Arna z Musalkovy zahrady ZM CSHPK/6146/66/68 | ZV1,OP1 V Hary z Demu ZV1,OP1 CSPKP/25219/62/64 |
ZV1 VD Zora z Duboveskeho zamku ZV1 CSPKP/20135/59/64 |
ZM SG Bessy z Ladvelu ZM CKSP/72100 | SVV2 V Jalk vom Bachgautal SVV2 SZ/1358326 (CsHPK 1620/-76/75/77) | SchH2 V Vello von Unterhain SchH2 SZ/1273704 | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 |
SCHH1 VA7 Celly von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1176589 |
SchH2 VA Jutta von der Klein-Welzheimer Schleuse SchH2 SZ/1227939 | SchH2 V Lido von der Elisabethenklause SchH2 SZ/1120124 |
SCHH1 V Betty vom Steinbockfelsen SCHH1 SZ/1150073 |
ZM , ZVV 1 V Fee z Dubnova dvora CS ZM , ZVV 1 ČSHPK/51313/75/77 | ZVV3 V Sony z Rovenalu ZVV3 CSHPK/20236/71/73 | SCH2 V Cäsar vom Rulamanweg SCH2 SZ/1162566 |
(SP PS) V Darka SNB (SP PS) CSHPK/20235/69/71 |
ZVV.1 KRAJ.VÍT. V Neli z Dubnova dvora CS ZVV.1 CSHPK/8974/68/70 | ZM, ZVV1, SCHH CACIB V Logan Onyx ZM, ZVV1, SCHH CSPKP/3114/65/67 |
ZV3,OP2 KRAJ.VÍT V Era z Demu ZV3,OP2 CSPKP/21962/60/62 |
PS/SP (PSH) Verva z Pohranicni straze PS/SP (PSH) CKSP/1038 | SP-PS SG Ingo Z Pohranicni Straze Cs SP-PS ev.c./917 | ZM, SP/PS, ZVV1 V Treu vom Schäferstolz ZM, SP/PS, ZVV1 DDR/93872 (CsHPK 2490/81/77) | SchH3/FH3/PSH1 V Arko vom Gräfental SchH3/FH3/PSH1 DDR/74998 | SchH2 V Cay vom Echoberg SchH2 DDR/60696 |
SchH1 SG Fanta von der Wolfshöhle SchH1 DDR/57899 |
HGH V Citta vom Schäferstolz HGH DDR/57815 | SCHH3 PSH1 V Burli von der Engelsburg SCHH3 PSH1 DDR/36331 |
HGH Knolle von Rudingen HGH DDR/34527 |
ZM ZVV1 Muska z Jirkova dvora CS ZM ZVV1 CKSP/91675 | SVV2 V Jalk vom Bachgautal SVV2 SZ/1358326 (CsHPK 1620/-76/75/77) | SchH2 V Vello von Unterhain SchH2 SZ/1273704 |
SchH2 VA Jutta von der Klein-Welzheimer Schleuse SchH2 SZ/1227939 |
ZVV 1 SG Cilka I z Jirkova dvora 5CKI5 ZVV 1 CKSP/2704/72/75 | Norbo von der Murrenhütte SZ/1105937 |
Brona Onyx CSHPK/12879 |
ZVV2, SP-PS SG Jona Z Pohranicni Straze Cs ZVV2, SP-PS SZ/965 | ZM SG Viktor von der Edelquelle ZM DDR/92130 | SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 | SchH3/FH/PSH1 V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 DDR/52690 |
SCHH1 V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/57755 |
SCH2 V Fina vom Rangental SCH2 DDR/67084 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 |
SCHH2 V Cora vom Rangental SCHH2 DDR/53342 |
Frona z Pohranicni straze CKSP/6971 | SCH1 SG Drusus von der Hubertusklause SCH1 DDR/70397 | SCHH 3, FH 3, KÖR. 5545/55 V Blitz vom Haus Lauch SCHH 3, FH 3, KÖR. 5545/55 DDR/52234 |
SCHH1 SG Beß von der Hubertusklause SCHH1 DDR/56862 |
Taxa z Pohranicni straze CS E.VC./6814 | Flot z Nezdic CS CSHPK/22954/71 |
Ciba Skalni ulice CS E.VC./6666 |
SP/PS, ZVV1 V Ange z Jirkova dvora SP/PS, ZVV1 CKSP/52719/90
| ZM, ZVV2 V Kass vom Fürstendamm ZM, ZVV2 DDR/119526 (CKSP 30001-83/81/83
Kör: 5JKX5 | SchH3 V Held vom Ritterberg SchH3 DDR/103314 | SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 | SchH3/FH/PSH1 V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 DDR/52690 | SCHH3 FH V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH DDR/25577 | SCHH2 FH V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH DDR/15924 |
SCHH2 V Gitta vom Kalifels SCHH2 DDR/16192 |
SchH1 V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 DDR/42704 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH3 G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH1 V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/57755 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 |
SchH1 Lissa von Rudingen SchH1 DDR/36275 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 |
SCHH1 Sissy von Rudigen SCHH1 DDR/15528 |
SCHH1 V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/81488 | SCHH3, FH V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH DDR/47032 (XIA Founder) | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 |
SchH3 V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 SZ/971660 |
SCHH 1 DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 DDR/22544 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 |
SCHH3 FH SG Esche vom Alpengrund SCHH3 FH DDR/10668 |
SCHH1 SG Hanka vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/40524 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 |
SchH3 V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 SZ/971660 |
SchH1 V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1 DDR/24509 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 |
SG Dessi vom Alpengrund DDR/9190 |
SCHH1 SG Xenia vom Fürstendamm SCHH1 DDR/96218 | FH, SCHH3, FH1 V Leif vom Haus Assja FH, SCHH3, FH1 DDR/76607 | SCHH1 V Grand vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/60670 | SCHH3, FH V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH DDR/47032 (XIA Founder) | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 |
SCHH 1 DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 DDR/22544 |
SchH1 Esta vom Haus Himpel SchH1 DDR/36968 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 |
SCHH 1 DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 DDR/22544 |
SCHH2 FH1 V Dina vom Haus Assja SCHH2 FH1 DDR/60038 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 |
SCHH3 FH3 Assi vom Waldschlösschen SCHH3 FH3 DDR/38247 | SCHH2 V Cay vom Hof Argied SCHH2 DDR/19684 |
SCHH2 FH SG Ossi vom Baruther Land SCHH2 FH DDR/28402 |
SCHH1 V Maja vom Fürstendamm (1975) SCHH1 DDR/76982 | SCHH3 FH V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH DDR/44084 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 |
SCHH2 DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 DDR/35054 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 |
SCHH2 FH V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH DDR/24090 |
SCHH1 Gamby vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/40419 | SCHH1 Immo vom Hasselgrund SCHH1 DDR/30972 | SCHH3 V Barry von der Wehrinsel SCHH3 DDR/20021 |
SCHH1 Danka vom Hasselgrund SCHH1 DDR/22325 |
FH, SCHH3 V Quinte vom Baruther Land FH, SCHH3 DDR/31999 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH1 SG Florena vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/20468 |
IPO1 Pola z Pohranicni Straze CS IPO1 CKSP/724
| ZM SG Bolko Kostar Cs ZM CKSP/60565/76/80 | ZVV2 V Erko z Mestskeho polesi CS ZVV2 CSHPK/118/73/75 | SchH2 V Erko von den Härdten SchH2 SZ/1064388 | SchH3 Veit vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 SZ/944111 | SchH3/FH VA1 Arno vom Haus Gersie SchH3/FH SZ/874382 |
SCHH2 V3 Daja vom Bernstein-Strand SCHH2 SZ/868934 |
SCHH1 Rosl vom Silberhals SCHH1 SZ/1016741 | SCHH3, FH V Gero vom Katharinentor SCHH3, FH SZ/918291 |
SchH3 Ondy von der Elisabethenklause SchH3 SZ/952531 |
SVV1 VD Ceri z Cerneho vily SVV1 CSHPK/11744/68/71 | SCHH1 Bolko vom Piastendamm SCHH1 SZ/1034215 | SchH3/FH V Raps vom Piastendamm SchH3/FH SZ/959288 (AKC WA314746) |
SchH1 V Troxi von der Murrenhütte SchH1 SZ/981271 |
Christel von Rudingen DDR/22694 | SchH3/FH V5 Gero vom Haus Elkemann SchH3/FH SZ/966764 |
SCHH 2 Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 DDR/13482 |
SVV1 Tula z Marusky CS SVV1 CKSP/20606/71/74 | SCH2 V Cäsar vom Rulamanweg SCH2 SZ/1162566 | SchH3 V Gin vom Lierberg SchH3 SZ/1077060 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 |
SchH3 V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 SZ/971660 |
SCHH2 VA8 Romy von der Sturmwolke SCHH2 SZ/1062951 | SchH3 V Fix zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3 SZ/998990 |
SchH1 V Otti vom Steckenborn SchH1 SZ/1002728 |
ZVV1 V Babeta Alcorn ZVV1 CsHPK/9024/67/70 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 |
SchH1 V Jenny von der Lundengrotte SchH1 DDR/8071 |
ZM, OP1, 5JX5 CACIB Krasa z Demu ZM, OP1, 5JX5 CSPKP/110/64/66 | ZVV3,OP2,UMR CH Dan z Horejsiho dvora CS ZVV3,OP2,UMR CSPKP/17618/57/59 |
ZM, ZV2 Hera vom Hain ZM, ZV2 SZ/1020882 (CsHPK 101/61/64) |
ZM Lora z Jirkova Dvora CS ZM CKSP/81774/78 | ZVV3, ZPO, IPO VD Grand z Horejsiho Dvora ZVV3, ZPO, IPO CSHPK/22736/71/76 | SchH2 V Erko von den Härdten SchH2 SZ/1064388 | SchH3 Veit vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 SZ/944111 | SchH3/FH VA1 Arno vom Haus Gersie SchH3/FH SZ/874382 |
SCHH2 V3 Daja vom Bernstein-Strand SCHH2 SZ/868934 |
SCHH1 Rosl vom Silberhals SCHH1 SZ/1016741 | SCHH3, FH V Gero vom Katharinentor SCHH3, FH SZ/918291 |
SchH3 Ondy von der Elisabethenklause SchH3 SZ/952531 |
Yola vom Silberhals SZ/1163467 (CsHPK19051/68/70) | SchH3 SG1 Elch von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/990374 | SCHH3, FH VA3 Cäsar von der Malmannsheide SCHH3, FH SZ/862862 |
SchH3 V Berta vom Lorscher Sand SchH3 SZ/925592 |
Cherra vom Convent SZ/1075555 | SchH3/FH V Lardo vom Spargeldorf SchH3/FH SZ/978568 |
SchH1 V Mira vom Spargeldorf SchH1 SZ/978576 |
ZVV1 VD Fera z Jirkova Dvora ZVV1 CSHPK/51782/75/77 | ZVV 1, V, CACIB Götz von der Paarquelle ZVV 1, SZ/1179504 | SchH3/FH VA1 Ajax vom Haus Dexel SchH3/FH SZ/996023 | SCHH3, FH V4 Bodo vom Tannenbruch SCHH3, FH SZ/917799 |
SchH2 SG Amsel vom Haus List SchH2 SZ/942066 |
SchH2/HGH V Billa zu den dreizehn Buchen SchH2/HGH SZ/1058114 | SCHH3 VA1 Mutz aus der Kückstraße SCHH3 SZ/958988 (KCSB 0290AY) |
SCHH1 VA5 Gina vom Busecker Schloß SCHH1 SZ/1005655 |
ZVV 1 SG Cilka I z Jirkova dvora 5CKI5 ZVV 1 CKSP/2704/72/75 | Norbo von der Murrenhütte SZ/1105937 | SchH3 Basko von den Oftersheimer Alpen SchH3 SZ/1025091 |
SchH1 Carin von der Murrenhütte SchH1 SZ/1061777 |
Brona Onyx CSHPK/12879 | ZM, SCHH3 V1 Lido von Nibelungenblut ZM, SCHH3 SZ/1114725 |
Muschka vom Stauderpark SZ/1118390 |