IPO 3 V-A / CZ Emon ze Znojemského Hradu IPO 3 CKSP/81711
| SVV2 CACIB Vilo von Arminius SVV2 SZ/1646669
| SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1437161 | SCHH3 SG3 Pirol von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1381397 | SCHH2 V66 Cliff vom Haus Beck SCHH2 SZ/1224789 | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 |
SchH1 V Oase vom Asterplatz SchH1 SZ/1158025 |
SchH3 V Olga vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 SZ/1308728 | SchH3 V Ali vom Katzenbuckel SchH3 SZ/1204825 |
SCHH3 V Freya vom Gretengrund SCHH3 SZ/1197995 |
SchH3/FH V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH SZ/1312041 | SchH2 V Bodo vom Fichtental SchH2 SZ/1249157 | SchH3 V Bernd vom Großen Land SchH3 SZ/1155627 |
SchH3 V Asta vom Silberwald SchH3 SZ/1137972 |
SchH2 V Rita vom Kopenkamp SchH2 SZ/1208362 | SchH3/FH SGR (HOLL) V Witz zu den sechs Fidelen SchH3/FH SZ/1151923 |
SchH1 V Cora vom Kopenkamp SchH1 SZ/1102054 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 | SchH3 V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1386415 | SchH3 V Kuno vom Weidtweg SchH3 SZ/1289025 | SchH3 V Jonny von der Rheinhalle SchH3 SZ/1205749 |
SCHH1 V Ina vom Klämmle SCHH1 SZ/1076103 |
SCHH3 V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 SZ/1264185 | SchH3 V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1176588 |
SchH1 V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 SZ/1202559 |
SchH3/FH VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH SZ/1405181 | SCHH3 V13 Veit vom Haus Köder SCHH3 SZ/1323996 | SCHH3 SEL CH (US) V Aßlan vom Klämmle SCHH3 SZ/1255561 (AKC WC951652) |
SchH1 V Gina vom Sehrenberg SchH1 SZ/1222664 |
SchH2 V Wala von der Sturmwolke SchH2 SZ/1286598 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Gundo vom Klosterbogen SCHH3, FH SZ/1225419 |
SchH1 V Hera von der Sturmwolke SchH1 SZ/1133553 |
SCHH2 VA9 Yane von Arminius SCHH2 SZ/1496547 | SchH3 VA4 Apoll vom Haus Tigges SchH3 SZ/1381702 | SCHH3, FH V Cäsar von Arminius SCHH3, FH SZ/1277393 | SchH3 V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1176588 | SCHH2 V Hein vom Königsbruch SCHH2 SZ/1102816 (KCSB 1747BE) |
SCHH3 V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1029756 |
SchH1 V Frigga von Ecclesia Nova SchH1 SZ/1222617 | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 |
SchH1 V Hürde vom Haus Schütting SchH1 SZ/1143440 |
SchH2 V Panja vom Bergischen Tal SchH2 SZ/1308525 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Marko vom Cellerland SCHH3, FH SZ/1169323 | HGH V Kondor vom Golmkauer Krug HGH SZ/1109329 |
SchH2 V Cilla vom Hünenfeuer SchH2 SZ/1112613 |
SchH2 V Connie vom Krusensteinerweg SchH2 SZ/1155846 | SCHH3 V 1967 SIEGER (HOL) Gauß vom Stauderpark SCHH3 SZ/1074874 (AKC WB094476) |
SchH3/FH V Britta vom Märkischen Weg SchH3/FH SZ/1059285 |
SchH1 V Mira vom Birkenhof SchH1 SZ/1436811 | SchH3 VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 SHSB/241967 (SZ1378829) | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 | SCHH3, FH VA4 Condor vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, FH SZ/1038960 |
SCHH1 V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1092101 |
SchH2 V Sara vom Sonnenberg SchH2 SHSB/192860 | SchH3 V Veus von der Silberbuche SchH3 SZ/1085213 |
SchH1 V Dolly vom Sonnenberg SchH1 SHSB/152171 |
SCHH3 V Amsel von der Atomstadt SCHH3 SZ/1329987 | SchH3 V Ali vom Katzenbuckel SchH3 SZ/1204825 | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 |
SCHH2 V Dora vom Kislauer Schlößle SCHH2 SZ/1151533 |
SCHH3 V Freya vom Gretengrund SCHH3 SZ/1197995 | SchH3 V Blitz vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 SZ/1142053 |
SCHH1 V Effi von der Saline Clemenshall SCHH1 SZ/1142401 |
SVV-1, ZM V Krasa z Pohranicni Straze SVV-1, ZM SKSP/8286/82/84
| V Nando Cardinal MET/27693 | V Bihari's Ulk MET/17641 | CH (AKC) Quando vom Monchberg SZ/1231724 (AKC WC035566) | SchH3, FH VA2 Mutz von der Pelztierfarm SchH3, FH SZ/1122617 | SchH3/FH V Axel von der Pelztierfarm SchH3/FH SZ/1027083 |
SchH2 V Heidi vom Haus Bickert SchH2 SZ/1012430 |
SchH1 V Gaby vom Königsbruch SchH1 SZ/1114332 | SCHH2 VA8 Sam von der Wienerau SCHH2 SZ/1066647 |
SchH1 V Linde von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 SZ/1062938 |
SchH1 V Helma von der Sturmwolke SchH1 SZ/1133552 | SCHH3 V10 Black vom Lambertzeck SCHH3 SZ/1043888 | SCHH3 VA2 Jalk vom Fohlenbrunnen SCHH3 SZ/973652 |
SchH2 V Ulla vom Glockenland SchH2 SZ/985022 |
SCHH2 VA8 Romy von der Sturmwolke SCHH2 SZ/1062951 | SchH3 V Fix zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3 SZ/998990 |
SchH1 V Otti vom Steckenborn SchH1 SZ/1002728 |
Dunja vom Mittelwald SZ/1323187 | SchH3 V2 Argus vom Klämmle SchH3 SZ/1255560 | SchH3 V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1176588 | SCHH2 V Hein vom Königsbruch SCHH2 SZ/1102816 (KCSB 1747BE) |
SCHH3 V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1029756 |
SCHH1 SG1 Zilly vom Klämmle SCHH1 SZ/1205963 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Heiko von Oranien Nassau SCHH3 SZ/1112860 |
SchH1 V Kessy von der Spedition Barth SchH1 SZ/1147977 |
SCHH2 Penni vom Fuldablick SCHH2 SZ/1214540 | SchH3/FH VA7 Frei von der Gugge SchH3/FH SZ/1112988 | SchH3 V Chlodo vom Schloß Dahlhausen SchH3 SZ/1023803 |
SchH1 Connie von der Gugge SchH1 SZ/1051392 |
SCHH1 Mira von der Burg Waldeck SCHH1 SZ/1124883 | SCHH3 V1 Lido von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1029749 |
SchH3 V Minka des Sicambres SchH3 SZ/1120962 |
SP-PS CACIB Alice Nyulasi SP-PS MET/Nj.27518 | MK1 HCH,V Rank vom Haus Beck MK1 SZ/1341147 (? MET.NJ. 18622) | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 | SCHH3, FH VA4 Condor vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, FH SZ/1038960 | SCHH2 V16 Condor von Schnapp SCHH2 SZ/959488 |
SchH2 V Carmen vom Sixtberg SchH2 SZ/994398 |
SCHH1 V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1092101 | SCHH3 V1 Lido von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1029749 |
SchH1 V Frigga vom Asterplatz SchH1 SZ/1020607 |
SCHH3 V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 SZ/1264185 | SchH3 V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1176588 | SCHH2 V Hein vom Königsbruch SCHH2 SZ/1102816 (KCSB 1747BE) |
SCHH3 V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1029756 |
SchH1 V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 SZ/1202559 | SchH3 VA10 Bredo vom Lichtburghof SchH3 SZ/1136504 |
SchH1 V Ossi von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 SZ/1091868 |
Cora Bodo MET/Nj.26129 | No information about the sire | No information about the dam | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
ZM ZVV1 G Asta von Hainecker ZM ZVV1 CKSP/2696
| SCHH1 V 14 (DDR) 1988 Henk von Mameluck SCHH1 DDR/136995 (SZ-1746586)
DDR Kör.: 554 6/44-ZTP: 554 7/43 V (1976) | SchH2/FH V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH DDR/108760 | SCHH2 V Erko vom Turmpark SCHH2 DDR/61067 | SCHH3 FH2 V Deko vom Schloßwinkel SCHH3 FH2 DDR/41759 | SCHH3 V San vom Haus Himpel SCHH3 DDR/23577 | SCHH3 FH DDR SGR 1968 Dux von der Fliehburg SCHH3 FH DDR/16213 |
SCHH1 Lona von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/11477 |
Ina von der Kohlsdorfer Höhe DDR/29126 | SCHH3 FH DDR SGR 1968 Dux von der Fliehburg SCHH3 FH DDR/16213 |
SCHH1 V Aline von der Kohlsdorfer Höhe SCHH1 DDR/18618 |
SCHH1 V Daga von der Kreuzhorst SCHH1 DDR/37565 | SCHH2 DDR Sieger 1967, V Cornel von Monte Carlo SCHH2 DDR/27305 | SCHH2/FH V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH SZ/954339 |
SCHH1 V Berga vom Hof Argied SCHH1 DDR/16732 |
SCHH2 SG Arrit von der Kreuzhorst SCHH2 DDR/19345 | SCHH3 FH2 V Falk vom Falkenbruch SCHH3 FH2 DDR/9589 |
SCHH1 V Hanka von der Weidenklause SCHH1 DDR/9876 |
SCHH2 PSH1 V Dixi vom Rhodeberg SCHH2 PSH1 DDR/74641 | SCHH3 FH2 V Arras vom Bärenbruch SCHH3 FH2 DDR/57600 | SCHH3 V Ingo vom Osterberg (1969) SCHH3 DDR/46535 | SCHH 2 DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 DDR/34770 |
SCHH2 DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 DDR/35054 |
SCHH2 Britta von der Kaffelinde SCHH2 DDR/33493 | SchH3 V Ajax vom Totenkopf SchH3 DDR/22392 |
SCHH1 SG Elfe vom Baruther Land (1962) SCHH1 DDR/18319 |
SCHH1/PSH1 Asta vom Borntal SCHH1/PSH1 DDR/54172 | SchH3 V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 DDR/40412 | SCHH3 V Chlodo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/22690 |
SCHH1 SG Olli vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/28399 |
SCHH1 V Quinte vom Haus Wiesel SCHH1 DDR/42507 | SCHH3 FH V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH DDR/25577 |
SCHH1 V Carmen vom Krügers-Hof SCHH1 DDR/20369 |
SCHH2 Fanni vom Osterberg SCHH2 DDR/91196 | SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 | SchH3/FH/PSH1 V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 DDR/52690 | SCHH3 FH V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH DDR/25577 | SCHH2 FH V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH DDR/15924 |
SCHH2 V Gitta vom Kalifels SCHH2 DDR/16192 |
SchH1 V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 DDR/42704 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH3 G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH1 V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/57755 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 |
SchH1 Lissa von Rudingen SchH1 DDR/36275 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 |
SCHH1 Sissy von Rudigen SCHH1 DDR/15528 |
SCHH 1 V Jola vom Osterberg SCHH 1 DDR/50929 | SchH3 V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 DDR/40412 | SCHH3 V Chlodo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/22690 | SchH3/FH V5 Gero vom Haus Elkemann SchH3/FH SZ/966764 |
SCHH 2 Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 DDR/13482 |
SCHH1 SG Olli vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/28399 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH1 SG Florena vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/20468 |
SCHH2 DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 DDR/35054 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 |
SchH1 V Jenny von der Lundengrotte SchH1 DDR/8071 |
SCHH2 FH V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH DDR/24090 | SCHH2 FH V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH DDR/15924 |
SCHH1 SG Perle vom Dolitzer Berg SCHH1 DDR/15012 |
SCHH3 FH Iris vom Gräfental SCHH3 FH DDR/136490
| SCHH3 FH2 V Yupp vom Gräfental SCHH3 FH2 DDR/156817 | SchH3/FH3/PSH1 V Arko vom Gräfental SchH3/FH3/PSH1 DDR/74998 | SchH2 V Cay vom Echoberg SchH2 DDR/60696 | SCHH3 FH V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH DDR/44084 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH2 DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 DDR/35054 |
SchH2/FH1 V Esche vom Osterberg SchH2/FH1 DDR/42772 | SCHH2 Falko von der Galgenschlucht SCHH2 DDR/28101 |
SCHH2 FH V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH DDR/24090 |
SchH1 SG Fanta von der Wolfshöhle SchH1 DDR/57899 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 |
SchH2 FH1 V Axinia vom Waldblick SchH2 FH1 DDR/46459 | SCHH 2 DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 DDR/34770 |
SCHH1 Wenke vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/34379 |
FH1 Carmen vom Gräfental (1975) FH1 DDR/79879 | SchH2 FH2 V King vom Dreiherrenstein SchH2 FH2 DDR/61407 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH3 G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH2 PSH2 Britt vom Marderpfahl SCHH2 PSH2 DDR/38068 | SCHH3 FH DDR SGR 1968 Dux von der Fliehburg SCHH3 FH DDR/16213 |
SCHH3 G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH1 SG Doris vom Haus Valentin SCHH1 DDR/66783 | SCHH3 FH V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH DDR/44084 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH2 DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 DDR/35054 |
SCHH2 FH Bessi vom Hirschgarten SCHH2 FH DDR/46129 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH3 SG Charis vom Nordlicht SCHH3 DDR/28276 |
SCHH 2, PSH 1 Petra vom Gräfental SCHH 2, PSH 1 DDR/103405 | SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 | SchH3/FH/PSH1 V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 DDR/52690 | SCHH3 FH V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH DDR/25577 | SCHH2 FH V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH DDR/15924 |
SCHH2 V Gitta vom Kalifels SCHH2 DDR/16192 |
SchH1 V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 DDR/42704 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH3 G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH1 V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/57755 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 |
SchH1 Lissa von Rudingen SchH1 DDR/36275 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 |
SCHH1 Sissy von Rudigen SCHH1 DDR/15528 |
PSH1 SG Burga vom Gräfental (1974) PSH1 DDR/76547 | SchH2 V Cay vom Echoberg SchH2 DDR/60696 | SCHH3 FH V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH DDR/44084 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH2 DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 DDR/35054 |
SchH2/FH1 V Esche vom Osterberg SchH2/FH1 DDR/42772 | SCHH2 Falko von der Galgenschlucht SCHH2 DDR/28101 |
SCHH2 FH V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH DDR/24090 |
SchH3 SG Nenni vom Osterberg SchH3 DDR/63004 | SCHH1 V Ajax vom Haus Sönke SCHH1 DDR/44918 | SCHH3 FH V Bill vom Teufels See SCHH3 FH DDR/30928 |
SCHH 2, V Ruta von der Felsenklippe SCHH 2, DDR/32267 |
SCHH2 DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 DDR/35054 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 |
SCHH2 FH V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH DDR/24090 |