Simple pedigree chart for Majka z Rovenalu (451157)

Pedigree Database

Premium classified

This is a placeholder text
Group text

Premium classified

This is a placeholder text
Group text

Premium classified

This is a placeholder text
Group text

Premium classified

This is a placeholder text
Group text

Simple pedigree chart for VD Majka z Rovenalu ZV3,OP1,SP2

VD Majka z Rovenalu ZV3,OP1,SP2
(CSPKP24761)
  
   
   
  
SG Ajax vom Bergmannseck OP2, SO2, SP-VB, SP/VB, SP2
(DDR7510)
  
   
   
  
V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER
(SZ818942)
  
   
   
  
V Hardt von Bad Melle SCHH1 FH
(SZ782377)
  
   
   
  
VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH
(SZ640721)
  
   
   
  
VA2 Maja vom Osnabrücker Land SchH3/FH
(SZ610210)
Blanka Fortunastolz SchH3
(SZ645684)
  
   
   
  
V Asta Siegeswillen SchH2
(SZ593094)
Draga aus der Brigittenklause SchH2
(SZ772271)
  
   
   
  
Arras von Griesemanns Winkel SchH2
(SZ598006)
  
   
   
  
Bella vom Schrotegrund SchH1
(SZ563766)
Cora aus der Brigittenklause SchH2
(SZ688706)
  
   
   
  
Asta vom Kälberring
(SZ546222)
G Karola vom Haus Königsfreude SCHH3
(SZ817468)
  
   
   
  
SG Fred aus der Eselstadt SCHH3
(SZ729333)
  
   
   
  
Bodo vom Welfenholz SchH2
(SZ668368)
  
   
   
  
Bella vom Arnstedter Anger SchH1
(SZ583926)
Antje von der Aschengrube SchH2
(SZ630098)
  
   
   
  
Rita vom Bärenbrücken SchH1
(SZ584401)
SG Argit vom Haus Königsfreude SCHH1
(SZ729422)
  
   
   
  
SG Blitz von Burgörner SCHH2
(SZ646462)
  
   
   
  
Anni vom Badeholz SCHH2
(SZ603219)
Afra vom Schachtpark SchH2
(SZ580471)
  
   
   
  
Helga aus der Wipperstrasse SCHH3
(SZ553485)
Hexa z Rovenalu
(CSPKP999668)
  
   
   
  
SG Alex v Rudingen SCHH3
(SZ888271)
  
   
   
  
V Rolf aus dem Urnenkeller SCHH3
(SZ723413)
  
   
   
  
G Fred vom Fräuleinsplatz SchH1
(SZ583252)
  
   
   
  
Ciro von Milzau
(SZ512031)
Katja vom Lunaeck
(SZ522610)
V Cilla aus der Petersklause SchH1
(SZ584659)
  
   
   
  
Maxie vom Wikingerhorst SchH3 FH
(SZ538039)
Ursula von Rudingen SCHH1
(SZ814978)
  
   
   
  
Bero aus der Wanderschäferei SCHH3
(SZ618743)
  
   
   
  
Dolly aus der Wanderschäferei
(SZ566886)
SG Irma von Rudingen SCHH3
(SZ700001)
  
   
   
  
CH (US) Alarich von Ermsleben SCHH3
(SZ603698 (AKC W246285))
Bella vom Bindersee SCHH1
(SZ603603)
Cedra Sibrin OP1 SP2 ZV3
(UKK11942)
  
   
   
  
Dyk z Belzu
(UKK999862)
  
   
   
  
Ardo z Ladvi
(UKK998725)
  
   
   
  
Blanka aus Eisen
(SZ540912)
Christel von der Tannenbrücke
(SZ583249)
  
   
   
  
Alice von der Loberschlucht SCHH 2
(SZ559355)
Valerie Sibrin
(CKJ36374)
  
   
   
  
Klam z Duboveskeho zamku
(CSKS21313)
  
   
   
  
Trude vom Jungfernsprung SCHH 1
(SZ546650)
Herta Sibrin
(SZ570060)
  
   
   
  
Illa von der Starrenburg ZPR
(SZ488401)


 


Contact information  Disclaimer  Privacy Statement  Copyright Information  Terms of Service  Cookie policy  ↑ Back to top