G Kissi vom Gleisdreieck SchH1 (SZ1901563) | | Quai vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 FH IPO1 (SZ1843558) | | SG Bero aus der Chianti Ranch SCHH3 (DDR-MS) (DDR117887 (SZ-9005224)) | | Greif vom Bärenbruch SCHH1 (DDR83760) | | V Arras vom Bärenbruch SCHH3 FH2 (DDR57600) | | V Ingo vom Osterberg (1969) SCHH3 (DDR46535) | | |
DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 (DDR35054) |
Britta von der Kaffelinde SCHH2 (DDR33493) | | |
SG Elfe vom Baruther Land (1962) SCHH1 (DDR18319) |
Frigga vom Schulberg (SZ60167) | | V Horst von Boll PH (SZ8306) | | |
Hella von Boll (SZ4382) |
Anni von Kinzigdorf (SZ28253) | | |
Christel von der Hofwache (SZ9054) |
Mara von der Gundorfer Höhe SCHH1 (DDR91450) | | V Cay vom Karlshaus SCHH3 FH2 PSH3 (DDR58282) | | Frei vom Osterberg SCHH3, FH (DDR43510) | | |
SG Esche aus dem Bibertal SCHH3 (DDR24091) |
Antje vom Karlshaus SCHH1 (DDR47004) | | |
Ute vom Finkenhäusel SCHH1 (DDR31820) |
Daschka vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR57982) | | V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH (DDR47032 (XIA Founder)) | | |
DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 (DDR22544) |
DDR SGRN 1970, V Halla vom Haus Himpel SCHH2 (DDR40525) | | |
V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1 (DDR24509) |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) | | Hondo vom Haus Welsch SCHH3 ( V-DDR-MS ) FH3 KOR.5446/44 (DDR54984) | | V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH (DDR25577) | | V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH (DDR15924) | | |
Carmen vom Falkenwappen SCHH2 (DDR10219) |
V Gitta vom Kalifels SCHH2 (DDR16192) | | |
SG Christel vom Elbeufer SCHH3, FH3 (DDR7839) |
Anet vom Seeschlößchen SchH3 (DDR28736) | | Brix vom Hof Argied SCHH2 (DDR16731) | | |
SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 (DDR7780) |
Antje vom Pagelshof SCHH3 FH3 (DDR9419) | | |
Eike vom Achtermal SCHH3 (SZ886665) |
SG Conny vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34 (DDR71948) | | V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP (DDR57963) | | DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 (DDR42701) | | |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) |
V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 (DDR46510) | | |
Blanka vom Paschenberg SchH1/FH (DDR31431) |
V Nette vom Taubenhübel SchH2/FH1 (DDR53606) | | DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 (DDR34770) | | |
V Halla vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR23710) |
Britta vom Osterberg SchH1 (DDR35055) | | |
V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH (DDR24090) |
SG Venus vom Gleisdreieck SchH3 (DDR159319 (SZ 1877564)) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH (DDR108072) | | V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR73841) | | V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 (DDR52690) | | |
V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 (DDR42704) |
V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR57755) | | |
Lissa von Rudingen SchH1 (DDR36275) |
SG Urte aus der Quitzowstadt SchH2/FH/PSH1 (DDR88804) | | V Lars vom Fürstendamm SCHH2 (DDR72081) | | |
V Viola vom Baruther Land SchH2 (DDR33656) |
V Afra von Steinstücken SCHH1 (DDR64467) | | |
V Halla von Steinstücken SCHH1 (DDR44319) |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) | | Hondo vom Haus Welsch SCHH3 ( V-DDR-MS ) FH3 KOR.5446/44 (DDR54984) | | V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH (DDR25577) | | |
V Gitta vom Kalifels SCHH2 (DDR16192) |
Anet vom Seeschlößchen SchH3 (DDR28736) | | |
Antje vom Pagelshof SCHH3 FH3 (DDR9419) |
SG Conny vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34 (DDR71948) | | V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP (DDR57963) | | |
V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 (DDR46510) |
V Nette vom Taubenhübel SchH2/FH1 (DDR53606) | | |
Britta vom Osterberg SchH1 (DDR35055) |
G Pippi vom Gleisdreieck SchH2/FH (DDR141377) | | DDR Sieger 1984, V Quinn vom Kalkbruch SchH2/FH (DDR118141) | | Aick vom Gamsetal SchH1 (DDR97567) | | Ado vom Haus Scheibe SCHH1 (DDR76115) | | |
V Afra von Rudingen SCHH 1 (DDR62023) |
V Astrid von der Burg Ranis SCHH1 (DDR75749) | | |
V Anka vom Haus Marschall SCHH2 (DDR59831) |
V Inge vom Kalkbruch FH (DDR72496) | | V Blitz vom Haus Lauch SCHH 3, FH 3, KÖR. 5545/55 (DDR52234) | | |
Gera vom Baruther Land SchH1 (DDR40420) |
V Cati vom Rangental SCHH3 (DDR53339) | | |
V Freia vom Osterberg SchH1 (DDR43512) |
Afra vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 ( V-DDR-MS ) FH3 PSH3 (DDR88778) | | Hondo vom Haus Welsch SCHH3 ( V-DDR-MS ) FH3 KOR.5446/44 (DDR54984) | | V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH (DDR25577) | | |
V Gitta vom Kalifels SCHH2 (DDR16192) |
Anet vom Seeschlößchen SchH3 (DDR28736) | | |
Antje vom Pagelshof SCHH3 FH3 (DDR9419) |
SG Conny vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34 (DDR71948) | | V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP (DDR57963) | | |
V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 (DDR46510) |
V Nette vom Taubenhübel SchH2/FH1 (DDR53606) | | |
Britta vom Osterberg SchH1 (DDR35055) |