Simple pedigree chart for Artur z Pohranicni straze CS (403302)

Pedigree Database

Puppies from Sanchos vom Fichtenschlag
Puppies for sale

All Black SHOWLINE Long coat female
Puppies for sale

TITO VOM FINKENSCHLAG IPO3 KKL V9 BSZS 2017, VA3 U
Stud Dog

Simple pedigree chart for Artur z Pohranicni straze CS PS/SP (PSH)

Artur z Pohranicni straze CS PS/SP (PSH)
(EV.C.1651)
  
   
   
  
SG Bont Pec-Kar CS
(CKSP91039)
  
   
   
  
V Lars vom Eselstieg ZVV2
(DDR82709)
  
   
   
  
V Don vom Haus Himpel SchH3
(DDR57979)
  
   
   
  
V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH
(DDR47032 (XIA Founder))
  
   
   
  
VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH
(SZ1026193)
  
   
   
  
V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3
(SZ971660)
DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1
(DDR22544)
  
   
   
  
SG Esche vom Alpengrund SCHH3 FH
(DDR10668)
DDR SGRN 1970, V Halla vom Haus Himpel SCHH2
(DDR40525)
  
   
   
  
VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH
(SZ1026193)
  
   
   
  
V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3
(SZ971660)
V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1
(DDR24509)
  
   
   
  
SG Dessi vom Alpengrund
(DDR9190)
V Farah vom Rangental
(DDR67082)
  
   
   
  
DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3
(DDR42701)
  
   
   
  
V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3
(DDR33052)
  
   
   
  
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1
(DDR14257)
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3
(DDR33052)
  
   
   
  
V Dixi vom Lütschetal SCHH1
(DDR17060)
V Cora vom Rangental SCHH2
(DDR53342)
  
   
   
  
DDR Sieger 1970, V1 Bodo vom Winkel SCHH3 FH3 PSH3
(DDR34118)
  
   
   
  
V Danka von der Edelquelle SCH2 FH2 PSH1
(DDR20218)
V Freia vom Osterberg SchH1
(DDR43512)
  
   
   
  
SG Esche aus dem Bibertal SCHH3
(DDR24091)
Axa z Jan-Buru
(CSHPK1405)
  
   
   
  
V Dar z Przma IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3
(CSPKP3350/65/68)
  
   
   
  
V Hary z Hornich lubu ZV3,OP1,SP2
(CSPKP25169/62/65)
  
   
   
  
Arko z Vytune
(CKSP20659)
  
   
   
  
Luks Sibrin ZV1
(CSPKP16724)
Bora pod Jezerem
(CSPKP14269)
VELMI DOBRY Rola z Pohranicni Straze SVV1
(CKSP999862)
  
   
   
  
Illa Frydecka
(CSKS36763)
VD Majka z Rovenalu ZV3,OP1,SP2
(CSPKP24761)
  
   
   
  
SG Ajax vom Bergmannseck OP2, SO2, SP-VB, SP/VB, SP2
(DDR7510)
  
   
   
  
G Karola vom Haus Königsfreude SCHH3
(SZ817468)
Hexa z Rovenalu
(CSPKP999668)
  
   
   
  
Cedra Sibrin OP1 SP2 ZV3
(UKK11942)
V Pery z Marusky ZVV3
(CSHPK18435/70/73)
  
   
   
  
V Cäsar vom Rulamanweg SCH2
(SZ1162566)
  
   
   
  
V Gin vom Lierberg SchH3
(SZ1077060)
  
   
   
  
V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3
(SZ971660)
VA8 Romy von der Sturmwolke SCHH2
(SZ1062951)
  
   
   
  
V Otti vom Steckenborn SchH1
(SZ1002728)
V Babeta Alcorn ZVV1
(CsHPK9024/67/70)
  
   
   
  
V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS
(DDR18381)
  
   
   
  
V Jenny von der Lundengrotte SchH1
(DDR8071)
CACIB Krasa z Demu ZM, OP1, 5JX5
(CSPKP110/64/66)
  
   
   
  
Hera vom Hain ZM, ZV2
(SZ1020882 (CsHPK 101/61/64))
Hanka z Pohranicni straze (1980) (Rudi x Kete) SchH3
(EV.C.5490)
  
   
   
  
Rudi z Pohranicni Straze
(EV.C.5199)
  
   
   
  
V Makal Bropa ZVV1
(CSHPK15318)
  
   
   
  
V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS
(DDR18381)
  
   
   
  
DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3
(DDR10217)
  
   
   
  
V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1
(DDR5514)
V Jenny von der Lundengrotte SchH1
(DDR8071)
  
   
   
  
Quelle von der Schiebockmühle SCHH1
(SZ727389)
V Ruth Busgcke Sellors
(CKSP15318)
  
   
   
  
Arry vom Olperland SchH3
(SZ987547)
  
   
   
  
Uri vom Busecker Schloß SchH1
(SZ935414)
V Gutta vom Busecker Schloß [of Brittas] SchH3
(SZ1005658 (UK 5447865))
  
   
   
  
V6 Zita vom Busecker Schloß SCHH1
(SZ965939)
Mia I z Pohranicni Straze
(CSHPK10551)
  
   
   
  
SG Kraft II vom Felsenstein SCHH.2,ZVV.2
(DDR18831)
  
   
   
  
V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH
(SZ954339)
  
   
   
  
V Werra vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH2
(SZ839828)
SG Cari vom Felsenstein HGH
(DDR11245)
  
   
   
  
Fee von der Grunauer-Mühle SCHH1, HGH
(DDR7154)
Meta von Rudingen SCHH1
(DDR13483)
  
   
   
  
SG Julex Preußenblut SCHH2
(SZ961456)
  
   
   
  
Wuxe Preussenblut SCHH1
(SZ797450)
SG Quinta von Osterhagen SCHH2
(SZ883975)
  
   
   
  
Burga von Osterhagen SCHH1
(SZ726469)
Kete z Pohranicni straze CS SP/PS
(CKSP5271)
  
   
   
  
Amor Alenky
(CSHPK18790)
  
   
   
  
V Dar z Przma IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3
(CSPKP3350/65/68)
  
   
   
  
V Hary z Hornich lubu ZV3,OP1,SP2
(CSPKP25169/62/65)
  
   
   
  
Arko z Vytune
(CKSP20659)
VELMI DOBRY Rola z Pohranicni Straze SVV1
(CKSP999862)
VD Majka z Rovenalu ZV3,OP1,SP2
(CSPKP24761)
  
   
   
  
Hexa z Rovenalu
(CSPKP999668)
Zera Big-Bör ZVV1
(CSHPK10050)
  
   
   
  
V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH
(DDR15924)
  
   
   
  
Carmen vom Falkenwappen SCHH2
(DDR10219)
Maud Vidio ZM
(CSPKP27107)
  
   
   
  
V Heti Vidio ZVV1
(CSPKP23893)
Gama z Pohranicni straze CS SP/PS
(CKSP6267)
  
   
   
  
Ferro vom Falkenbruch ZVV1
(DDR30868 (CSHPK - 12176))
  
   
   
  
V Cay vom Hof Argied SCHH2
(DDR19684)
  
   
   
  
SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1
(DDR7780)
Alona vom Rippachtal
(DDR11553)
  
   
   
  
Ina von Tauchlitz SCHH1
(DDR7653)
Bela z Pohranicni straze (Viktor x Beta) SP/PS
(ev.c.6171)
  
   
   
  
Viktor von Rudingen
(CSHPK6627)
  
   
   
  
V Anka vom Haus Teutonia SCHH1
(SZ948159)
Beta z Pohranicni straze SP/PS
(EV.C.4450)
  
   
   
  
Ardo Bropa
(CSPKP17239/57/63)
Cilly vom Elbeufer
(DDR7840)






Contact information  Disclaimer  Privacy Statement  Copyright Information  Terms of Service  Cookie policy  ↑ Back to top 

Do NOT follow this link or you will be banned from the site!