Mery z Pohranicni straze 1983 SP-PS (CKSP1585) | | SG Dan z Pohranicni straze (1982) (Carin x Hanka) SP/PS (ev.c.1480) | | T:5JU5, SG Carrin z Malovanky (CSHPK284/73/77) | | Benny ze Snopaku ZVV2, ZPO (CSHPK13541) | | SG Kraft II vom Felsenstein SCHH.2,ZVV.2 (DDR18831) | | V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH (SZ954339) | | |
V Werra vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH2 (SZ839828) |
SG Cari vom Felsenstein HGH (DDR11245) | | |
Fee von der Grunauer-Mühle SCHH1, HGH (DDR7154) |
Asta Na drahach (CsHPK5251/66/69) | | V Car Vidio ZV2,OP1,SP1 (CSPKP20016/58/61) | | |
V Chyma z Vrban SCHH3,ZVV2,OP1 (CSPKP14320) |
Cinna ze Sekyry ZM (CSHPK1944) | | |
Friga z Bile chaty (CSPKP997334) |
Bena z Milbeka ZVV.3,ZPO (CSHPK7615) | | SG Ingo z Demu ZM (CSPKP25222) | | CH Dan z Horejsiho dvora CS ZVV3,OP2,UMR (CSPKP17618/57/59) | | |
V Agina z Mariánské skály OP1 (CSNO33014/49) |
Inka z Duboveskeho zamku CS (CSHPK18741) | | |
Klara z Duboveskeho zamku CS (CSPKP14450) |
Ela z Hradu Okore ZVV.2 (CSPKP410) | | V Flot Vidio ZV2,OP3 (CSPKP22619/60/63) | | |
V Briga ze Starych rek ZVV2 (CSPKP15991/58) |
Alia z Janosikova Raje CS (CSHPK27070) | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
Hanka z Pohranicni straze (1980) (Rudi x Kete) SchH3 (EV.C.5490) | | Rudi z Pohranicni Straze (EV.C.5199) | | V Makal Bropa ZVV1 (CSHPK15318) | | V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS (DDR18381) | | |
V Jenny von der Lundengrotte SchH1 (DDR8071) |
Ruth vom Busecker Schloß (SZ1077341) | | |
V Gutta vom Busecker Schloß [of Brittas] SchH3 (SZ1005658 (UK 5447865)) |
Mia I z Pohranicni Straze (CSHPK10551) | | SG Kraft II vom Felsenstein SCHH.2,ZVV.2 (DDR18831) | | |
SG Cari vom Felsenstein HGH (DDR11245) |
Meta von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR13483) | | |
SG Quinta von Osterhagen SCHH2 (SZ883975) |
Kete z Pohranicni straze CS SP/PS (ev.c.5271) | | Amor Alenky ZVV3 (CSHPK18790/70/74) | | V Dar z Przma IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 (CSPKP3350/65/68) | | |
VD Majka z Rovenalu ZV3,OP1,SP2 (CSPKP24761) |
Zera Big-Bör ZVV1 (CSHPK10050/67/71) | | |
Maud Vidio ZM (CSPKP27107) |
Gama z Pohranicni straze CS SP/PS (ev.c.6267) | | Ferro vom Falkenbruch ZVV1 (DDR30868 (CSHPK - 12176)) | | |
Alona vom Rippachtal (DDR11553) |
Bela z Pohranicni straze (Viktor x Beta) SP/PS (ev.c.6171) | | |
Beta z Pohranicni straze SP/PS (EV.C.4450) |
Jiskra z Pohranicni straze 1978 (CKSP5418) | | Rudi z Pohranicni Straze (EV.C.5199) | | V Makal Bropa ZVV1 (CSHPK15318) | | V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS (DDR18381) | | DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 (DDR10217) | | |
V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 (DDR5514) |
V Jenny von der Lundengrotte SchH1 (DDR8071) | | |
Quelle von der Schiebockmühle SCHH1 (SZ727389) |
Ruth vom Busecker Schloß (SZ1077341) | | Arry vom Olperland SchH3 (SZ987547) | | |
Uri vom Busecker Schloß SchH1 (SZ935414) |
V Gutta vom Busecker Schloß [of Brittas] SchH3 (SZ1005658 (UK 5447865)) | | |
V6 Zita vom Busecker Schloß SCHH1 (SZ965939) |
Mia I z Pohranicni Straze (CSHPK10551) | | SG Kraft II vom Felsenstein SCHH.2,ZVV.2 (DDR18831) | | V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH (SZ954339) | | |
V Werra vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH2 (SZ839828) |
SG Cari vom Felsenstein HGH (DDR11245) | | |
Fee von der Grunauer-Mühle SCHH1, HGH (DDR7154) |
Meta von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR13483) | | SG Julex Preußenblut SCHH2 (SZ961456) | | |
Wuxe Preussenblut SCHH1 (SZ797450) |
SG Quinta von Osterhagen SCHH2 (SZ883975) | | |
Burga von Osterhagen SCHH1 (SZ726469) |
Gama z Pohranicni straze CS SP/PS (ev.c.6267) | | Ferro vom Falkenbruch ZVV1 (DDR30868 (CSHPK - 12176)) | | V Cay vom Hof Argied SCHH2 (DDR19684) | | V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 (DDR09592) | | |
Bea von der Rauener Bergen SCHH1 (SZ883619) |
SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 (DDR7780) | | |
Britta vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 (SZ888604) |
Alona vom Rippachtal (DDR11553) | | V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH (SZ954339) | | |
V Werra vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH2 (SZ839828) |
Ina von Tauchlitz SCHH1 (DDR7653) | | |
Brigitte von der Diana (DDR1237) |
Bela z Pohranicni straze (Viktor x Beta) SP/PS (ev.c.6171) | | Viktor von Rudingen (CSHPK6627) | | DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 (DDR10217) | | |
V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 (DDR5514) |
V Anka vom Haus Teutonia SCHH1 (SZ948159) | | |
Nella vom Schloß Tinz SCHH3 (SZ817081) |
Beta z Pohranicni straze SP/PS (EV.C.4450) | | Ardo Bropa (CSPKP17239/57/63) | | |
G Gita Bropa (CSPKP25106) |
Cilly vom Elbeufer (DDR7840) | | |
Danka vom Kalifels (1954) SCHH2 (SZ885705) |