Moolhoek's Cleo SCH 2 (NHSB2246743 (AKC DL83786303)) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | SG Qerry von Haus Antverpa 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH698555) | | G Orry von Haus Antverpa 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 (LOSH641593 (SZ 1998512)) | | SG Verwin van Blitsaerd Schh3 VH3 (NHSB1374031 (SZ 1786631)) | | SG Robby vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH/IP3 (DDR103892 (SZ 1497118)) | | |
V Jana vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR77568) |
Gilla van Blitsaerd SCHH3 VH3 (NHSB1153026) | | |
Dinky van Blitsaerd SCHH1,VH1 (SZ1020728) |
SG Steffi van Tiekerhook VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 (NHSB1566327) | | V Falko von Haus Sindern SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH (SZ1575363) | | |
SG Assi vom Haus Sindern SchH3 (SZ1398832) |
Endi van Tiekerhook SCHH3 IPO3 VH3 (NHSB1417999) | | |
Esthera van Tiekerhook KNPV, DH, PH.1, SCHH.3 (NHSB965005) |
SG Bella vom Kirchgraben SCHH 3, IPO1 (DDR165890 (SZ 1824587)) | | V 20 (SIEGERSCHAU) Daus von der Ratstanne SCHH3, FH3, PSH3 (DDR140082) | | V Canto von Amicos SchH3 (SZ1527257) | | |
V2 Franka vom Fiemereck SchH3 (SZ1326985) |
V1 DDR-JH-BESTE 81 Hanni von der Ratstanne SCHH2 FH (DDR109190) | | |
Cita von der Brandungsmauer SchH2 (DDR78841) |
G Nora von Groß-Wechsungen SchH2 FH (DDR146117) | | V Black von Babylon SCHH3 FH (DDR111771) | | |
Moni vom Mühlholzeck SchH1 (DDR62641) |
Gitta von Groß-Wechsungen SCHH 1 (DDR117015) | | |
Dina von Groß-Wechsungen SCHH1 (DDR97885) |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) | | SG Pax van't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3, FH (LOSH664233) | | V Fax vom Haus Bernhart-Mader SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1641952) | | V Dasso vom Bodelschwingher Schloss SchH3 (SZ1519112) | | |
SG Orla von der Firnskuppe SchH2 (SZ1254547) |
SG Nessy vom Haus Bernhart-Mader SchH1 (SZ1451698) | | |
V Meike vom Elberskamp SchH3 (SZ1242651) |
SG Cilly vom Bourtanger Moor SchH 3 (SZ1722551) | | V Andy von der Bildsäule SCHH3 ( V-IDM ) FH DH2 WPO (SZ1568795) | | |
Bläcki vom Rottumstrand SchH3 (SZ1428274) |
Kuna von Karthago SchH3/VH2 (SZ1551165) | | |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) |
Siggi vom Steingold SCHH 3 IPO 3 (SZ1668065) | | V Rex vom Osterberger-Land SchH3/FH/IPO3 (SZ1436857) | | V Eros von der Quellenhöhe SchH3 (SZ1314754) | | |
Anja von der Quellenhöhe SchH1 (SZ1233141) |
V Golli vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 (SZ1305260) | | |
V Fee vom Hembachwald SchH1 (SZ1215661) |
Norma vom Steingold SchH2/IPO2 (SZ1471133) | | Greif vom Hängeberg SchH3 (SZ1384126) | | |
SG Anche aus dem Sudetenland SchH2 (SZ1297712) |
V Connie vom Harberg SchH2 (SZ1409946) | | |
V Betzie vom Status Quo SchH2 (SZ1337514) |
Donna-Tina van Tiekerhook IPO3, VZH (NHS81818291) | | V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1614055) | | V Flori vom Berglein SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1415258) | | V Boris vom Trogenbach (1973) SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1288743) | | V Nanouc vom Bungalow SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1156418) | | |
Ina vom Bungalow SchH2 (SZ106662) |
SG Anka vom Haus Franziska SchH3 (SZ1090817) | | |
Britta von der Kahler Heide SchH1 (SZ1045009) |
V Edda vom Berglein SchH2 (SZ1357247) | | VA4 Anderl vom Kleinen Pfahl SCHH3, FH (SZ1243707) | | |
V Flora vom Eichlbrunn SchH1 (SZ1184567) |
V Fee vom Kirschental SchH3 (SZ1291628) | | |
SG Vefa vom Kirschental HGH (SZ1195073) |
SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 (SZ1399999) | | V Into zum Adeligen Holze SchH3 (SZ1260908) | | V Munko vom Hasenborn SchH2 (SZ1200034) | | |
Lidi vom Grübchen SchH2 (SZ1086655) |
V Anja zum Adeligen Holze SchH2 (SZ1095911) | | |
Senta zu den Fünf Giebeln SchH2 (SZ1035942) |
SG Cora vom Rockwinkel SchH2 (SZ1187938) | | V7 Arno vom Wickrather Schloß SCHH3 (SZ1070244) | | |
V Ondra aus der Eremitenklause SchH1 (SZ1007133) |
V25 Fara vom Rauhen Wind SCHH2 (SZ1138895) | | |
Cilly vom Ahsegrund SchH1 (SZ1007143) |
SG Steffi van Tiekerhook VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 (NHSB1566327) | | V Falko von Haus Sindern SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH (SZ1575363) | | V Aldo vom Eltersberg SCHH3 (V-BSP), FH (SZ1406963) | | V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1301939) | | |
SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 (SZ1224508) |
V Nessel vom Busecker Schloß SchH3/FH/INT (SZ1298077) | | |
SG Eiche vom Busecker Schloß SchH3/FH (SZ1142849) |
SG Assi vom Haus Sindern SchH3 (SZ1398832) | | Hilger aus Wattenscheid SchH3 (SZ1257369) | | |
V Quena aus Wattenscheid SchH1 (SZ1149489) |
Ondra vom Sölder Kirchweg SchH3 (SZ1253121) | | |
Assie vom Schacht Kirdorf SchH1 (SZ1113402) |
Endi van Tiekerhook SCHH3 IPO3 VH3 (NHSB1417999) | | BSP Sieger 1984, V Perry vom Beilstein SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1495135) | | V Enno vom Beilstein SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH INT (SZ1347304 (AKC WE840751)) | | |
SG Centi von der Ruine Schönrain SchH1 (SZ1211999) |
V Susi vom Kirschental SchH2 (SZ1252113) | | |
SG Nora vom Kirschental HGH (SZ1053393) |
Esthera van Tiekerhook KNPV, DH, PH.1, SCHH.3 (NHSB965005) | | VA3 Greif vom Bielkopf SCHH3, FH (SZ1284458) | | |
V Assie vom Onkelshaus SchH2 (SZ1122214) |
SG Beauty van Tiekerhook SCHH 3 (NHSB773605) | | |
Anjou van Tiekerhook (NHSB662200) |