Gunet vom Frolich Haus () | | SG Alk vom Osterburg Quell SCHH3 DPO2 WPO3 DH2 (2X USA DPO CH) (SZ1853017 (AKC DL66300201)) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH (DDR108072) | | V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR73841) | | V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 (DDR52690) | | |
V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 (DDR42704) |
V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR57755) | | |
Lissa von Rudingen SchH1 (DDR36275) |
SG Urte aus der Quitzowstadt SchH2/FH/PSH1 (DDR88804) | | V Lars vom Fürstendamm SCHH2 (DDR72081) | | |
V Viola vom Baruther Land SchH2 (DDR33656) |
V Afra von Steinstücken SCHH1 (DDR64467) | | |
V Halla von Steinstücken SCHH1 (DDR44319) |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) | | Hondo vom Haus Welsch SCHH3 ( V-DDR-MS ) FH3 KOR.5446/44 (DDR54984) | | V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH (DDR25577) | | |
V Gitta vom Kalifels SCHH2 (DDR16192) |
Anet vom Seeschlößchen SchH3 (DDR28736) | | |
Antje vom Pagelshof SCHH3 FH3 (DDR9419) |
SG Conny vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34 (DDR71948) | | V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP (DDR57963) | | |
V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 (DDR46510) |
V Nette vom Taubenhübel SchH2/FH1 (DDR53606) | | |
Britta vom Osterberg SchH1 (DDR35055) |
V Sara vom Bramberg SCHH3, FH3 (DDR139971) | | V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 (DDR118772) | | V Golf vom Ritterberg SCHH3 FH PSH1 (DDR99301) | | V Eggo vom Ammerberg SCHH2 (DDR73407) | | |
V Antje von Haus Jule SCHH1 (DDR33766) |
V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR81488) | | |
SG Hanka vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR40524) |
V Eike von der Utzburg SchH1 (DDR98812) | | V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR73841) | | |
V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR57755) |
Amsel vom Hüttengrund SCHH3 FH (DDR57184) | | |
Gustel vom Finnberg SCHH3 FH (DDR44575) |
Burga vom Grüntal SCHH2 (DDR109817) | | V Charly von der Ratstanne SCHH3,FH,PSH1 (DDR93235) | | V Mediceer von der Pelzmühle SCHH3/FH1 (DDR60236) | | |
V Kathi von der Pelzmühle SCHH2 (DDR45392) |
Cita von der Brandungsmauer SchH2 (DDR78841) | | |
Undi von der Augusta-Warte (DDR48235) |
Caty vom Haus Kaiser SCHH1 (DDR74016) | | V Bronco vom blauen Brunnen SCHH3 FH2 PSH (DDR35060) | | |
SG Axinja vom Haus Berlin SCHH2 (DDR21737) |
Carmen vom Inselhof SCHH1 (DDR54503) | | |
V Assy vom Inselhof SchH3 FH (DDR43323) |
Unit Gymor ZVV1 IPO1 (CMKU27630/96 (AKC DL778117/01)) | | SG Grim z Pohranicni straze ZVV3, IPO3, SCHH3, ZPS1, ZM, FH1, (V7 WUSV 1997), (UM CR 1996 & 1997), (UMS 1997) (CKS12282/92/95) | | SG Ben z Bolfu ZM, IPO3, ZVV2, 2XUM CR (CKSP73359/87/91) | | SG Argo Agar CS IPO1;SPO;SVV3 (CKSP7305/81/85) | | VA Chuligan z Boskovstejna ZVV3,IPO (CSHPK2929/72/76) | | |
V Lexa z Marusky ZW1 (CSHPK14522/69/73) |
V Gabi z Pohranicni straze CS ZVV2, ZM (SKSP1762) | | |
SG, 3X ÚMR Daisy Trina Jipor ZVV2, IPO3 (CKSP18505) |
SG 5CI5 Carina Vltavanka SVV2 (CKSP20480/86) | | SG Aska z Maskovce SLP;SVV3;IPO1 (CKSP80190/81) | | |
SG Arta z Jan-Büru ZVV2;ZM (CSHPK1406/73/78) |
SG Carola Slavius SVV1 (CKSP61969/76/79) | | |
V Arleta z Tremosenky ZVV1 (CSHPK639/72/74) |
SG Tina z Pohranicni straze ZVV1, SP-PS (CKSP10834/92) | | SG Kaso z Pohranicni straze (1988) ZVV1, SP-PS, CZECH POLICE DOG (CKSP0565-90/80/90) | | Iwo von der Buschecke ZM ZVV1 FH2 SCHH3 (DDR130296) | | |
SG Cessy von der Buschecke SCHH1 (DDR99831) |
Ema Z Pohranicni Straze Cs ZM, ZVV1, SP-PS (ev.c.1506) | | |
Kete z Pohranicni straze CS SP/PS (ev.c.5271) |
SG Marga C-Dama PSH2;PS/SP (CKSP80601/91) | | V Gomo vom Schieferschloß SchH1, FH (DDR138605) | | |
V Cessy vom Schieferschloß FH SchH2 (DDR121333) |
SG Gita z Gera CS ZVV1, ZM (CKSP01516/83) | | |
Besy Nautilus CS ZVV1 (CSHPK514/72/76) |
2x MR mládeze, 2x MR Youth Heazy Gymor IPO3 ZVV3 SCHH3 (CKSP02736/90/95) | | SG Lex z Csla ZM, ZVV1, IPO3, SchH3 (CKSP00726-83/83/87) | | VD Brit z Prodasic ZVV3,ZPO,ZPS,IPO,UM1979,2XUM1980,UM1981,UME 1981,1982 (CKSP51883/75/80) | | V Chasan z Boskovstejna ZVV 3, ZPO, ZZP1, 3XUMCSSR, (CSHPK2926/72/75) | | |
V Lexa z Marusky ZW1 (CSHPK14522/69/73) |
D Irma ze Stare skalky ZVV1 (CSHPK12646/69/71) | | |
Dita z Brezove aleje ZVV1 (CSPKP27638/63/69) |
Axa z Pohranicni straze CS ZVV 3 , IPO 3 (CKSP1959/77) | | V Bojar vom Schotterhof SCHH3 ZVV2 SP/PS (DDR77948) | | |
V Nancy von Steinstücken SCHH1 (DDR48427) |
SG Carina z Malovanky IPO1 ZVV2 (CsHPK287) | | |
Bena z Milbeka ZVV.3,ZPO (CSHPK7615) |
SG Alice Gymor ZVV2 IPO2 ZM (CKSP30221/86) | | SG Amor z Grand parkanu IPO1, ZM, ZVV3 (CsHPK91496/79/83) | | V Gert vom Löwenhain ZVV2 (SZ1367325 (CKSP 630-77/75/77)) | | |
Gilde von der Elisabethenklause SchH1 (SZ1264006) |
SG Sepa SNB CS ZVV1, ZM (CKSP150275) | | |
Luna SNB CS (EV.C1346) |
SG Aggy Dafry IPO2, ZM, ZVV3 (CKSP02029/80/83) | | SG Meik v Weidagrund SCHH3 (DDR72101) | | |
Ines vom Weidagrund SCHH1 (DDR48801) |
Fatty Jipor ZM ZVV2 IPO1 (CKSP60698/76/80) | | |
SG, 3X ÚMR Daisy Trina Jipor ZVV2, IPO3 (CKSP18505) |