Reaver vom Hufeisenberg () | | Elroy Barnero IPO3 (SUCHNO70060/14 (AKC DN50263701)) | | V Chris spod Lazov 2013 FCI WORLD CH, 2013 WUSV UNIVERSAL SIEGER, SVK Working CH, 3X WUSV, IPO3 (SUCHNO61158/10/12 (SZ 2299210)) | | V Faro Demin dvor IPO3, SCHH3, 2011 SVK WORKING CH, WUSVx2 (2010 15°, WUSV-UNI 2011 3°), CACIT (Suchno54142/06/09) | | V Drago Eqidius IPO3, SVV1, SCHH3 (SUCHNO47114/04/06) | | |
V Nike Egidius SCHH3, IPO3, SVV1 (SUCHNO34305/98/00) |
SG Cameron Katargo SVV1 (SUCHNO45800/03/05) | | |
SG Darka Va-Pe SVV 1 (SUCHNO 39977/01/02) |
SG Vanda di Dranel IPO1 (LOI03/2813 (SUCHNO 50670/05/06)) | | G Iory di Dranel IPO 3 (LOI00/105274) | | |
SG Ares Katargo SVV1 (SHPK27149/94/96 (LOI 00/104505)) |
G Gina di Dranel (LOI00/100634) | | |
G Ambra (di Dranel) LOI 99/27338 SCHH2 (LOI99/27338) |
V Usha Barnero IPO3,(WUSV 2013) (SUCHNO58517/08) | | V Cato Katargo 3*WUSV,1*FCI,VICEMISTR SUCHNO 2007 , CACIT, IPO3, SchH3 (Suchno45797/03/06 (CMKU/67998-07/03/08)) | | SG Hard Policia IPO3, SCHH3 (SUCHN37237/99) | | |
SG Chanel od Hradu Drahotuch SVV1, IPO1 (CMKU27792/96 (SUCHNO 33342/98/98)) |
SG Darka Va-Pe SVV 1 (SUCHNO 39977/01/02) | | |
G Loggi von der Maineiche IPO2, SCHH2 (SZ1940155 (SUCHNO 31591/97/99)) |
SG Rischa Barnero SVVI, IPO3, CHAMPIONSHIP SLOVAKIA 2ND PLACE 2009 (SUCHNO 50037/05/06) | | SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP (SZ2036438) | | |
V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 (SZ1905152) |
G Mischa Barnero IPO3, SVV1 (SUCHNO 41974/02/03) | | |
G Orna Ben-Ju SVV1 (SUCHNO 30391/96/98) |
Akita von der Schiffslache () | | V Bego vom Brigar SCHH3 ; LGA-SG (SZ2160082) | | V (BSZS) Danny von Lesimo IPO3, SCHH3 (G-BSP) UNIVERSALSIEGER (SZ2040557) | | V Xato von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, (V-BSP), IPO 3, (SG-FCI-WM) (SZ1738537) | | |
V Resi von der bösen Nachbarschaft SchH3/FH (SZ1674219) |
SG Jana vom Bernhardinerhof BH, AD, SCHH3 (SZ1850739) | | |
Fina vom Bernhardinerhof SCHH1 (SZ1786368) |
G Aggy vom Erlenbusch SCHH3(BSP) (SZ2091081) | | Heiko vom Odenwälder Land SCHH3 (SZ1947473) | | |
SG Nicki vom Floriansbrunnen SchH1 (SZ1854790) |
G Orka vom Erlenbusch SCHH3 (SZ2010795) | | |
Afra von den Saurierspuren SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1844728) |
SG Hannah von der Schiffslache SCHH3 (SZ2101092) | | G Amigo vom Bracheler See SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1925022) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) |
G Gesha von Machiavelli SchH3 (SZ1778204) | | |
Dixie vom Astenturm SCHH3,FH,IP3 (SZ1668808) |
SG Lilly von der Schiffslache SCHH3 (SZ2009625) | | V Yogy vom Wolfendobel SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1697750) | | |
SG Asta vom Schollendobel SchH3 (SZ1517153) |
V Dana von der Schiffslache SCHH2 FH1 (SZ1921342) | | |
G Kora vom Schwarzen Brink SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH1 (SZ1761943) |