Diego von der Schiffslache SZ/2346473
| IPO3 V Irak vom Teufelshang IPO3 SZ/2311399
| IPO 3 SG Hakon von der Teufelskehle IPO 3 SZ/2274912 | SCHH3, (BSPХ3), FH2 SG Jucan von Peroh SCHH3, (BSPХ3), FH2 SZ/2143690 | SCHH3, IPO3, BSPx2, LGAx4 (Sieger 2006, Vice Sieger 2005) V Karn vom Fegelhof SCHH3, IPO3, BSPx2, LGAx4 (Sieger 2006, Vice Sieger 2005) SZ/2050873 | SCHH3 [SG BSP] IP3 FH1 SG Bandit vom Oberhausener Kreuz SCHH3 [SG BSP] IP3 FH1 SZ/1957145 | SchH3/FH/IP3 SG Berry vom neuen Lande SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1745224 |
SchH3 SG Mücke vom Oberhausener-Kreuz SchH3 SZ/1752039 |
SCHH3 G Iola vom Fegelhof SCHH3 SZ/1951611 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH IP3 G Darro vom Fegelhof SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH IP3 SZ/1800780 |
SCHH 3 SG Ledi von der Horst SCHH 3 SZ/1794044 |
SCHH3-BSP G Ahsra von Peroh SCHH3-BSP SZ/1937638 | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 |
LGA SCHH3 SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 SZ/1700454 |
SCHH3 G Freia vom Röderbrunnen SCHH3 SZ/1832635 | SCHH3, FH, IPO3 V Marc vom Herkulesblick SCHH3, FH, IPO3 SZ/1706318 |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH Connie von Conny's Erben SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1699488 |
SchH3 (LGA) V Bira von der Teufelskehle SchH3 (LGA) SZ/2194780 | SCHH3, IPO3, (3 X BSP), 2x LGA SIeger (2004/2005), Bundes FCI V Tyson von der Schiffslache SCHH3, IPO3, (3 X BSP), 2x LGA SIeger (2004/2005), Bundes FCI SZ/2061899 | SCHH3, BSP V Olix von Karthago SCHH3, BSP SZ/1962325 | SCHH3 (G-BSP) V Boy von Haus-Klönne SCHH3 (G-BSP) SZ/1827489 |
SCHH3 SG Quinie von Karthago SCHH3 SZ/1870307 |
SCHH3 G Connie vom Körnerplatz SCHH3 SZ/1837689 | SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, SZ/1659724 |
SchH1 G Gimmi von der Abfuhr SchH1 SZ/1718757 |
SCHH3 (LGA-FCI), G Wilma vom Ketscher Wald SCHH3 (LGA-FCI), SZ/2108980 | SchH3, IPO3 SG Olex de Valsory SchH3, IPO3 LOF/500663 (SZ 2082871) | SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) SZ/1911480 |
IPO1 RING1 G Britta vom Schiffgarten IPO1 RING1 SHSB/527193 (LOF 489087) |
SCHH 3 G Nelly vom Ketscher Wald SCHH 3 SZ/1973933 | SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP SZ/1835254 |
SCHH 3,IP 3 , FH Gitta vom Ketscher Wald SCHH 3,IP 3 , FH SZ/1857562 |
SchH2 SG Grace von der Teufelskehle SchH2 SZ/2266485 (CSZ 8003357) | SCHH3, V Largo von der Schiffslache SCHH3, SZ/2194767 | SCHH3,FH1 V Aerry vom schwarzen Troll SCHH3,FH1 SZ/2100028 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 G Amigo vom Bracheler See SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 SZ/1925022 | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 |
SchH3 G Gesha von Machiavelli SchH3 SZ/1778204 |
SCHH3 G Jill von Brandenholz SCHH3 SZ/1993020 | SCHH3 (LGA) SG Tim von der Abfuhr SCHH3 (LGA) SZ/1853442 |
SCHH1 SG Illa von der Kalenborner Höhe SCHH1 SZ/1834608 |
SCHH3 SG Raissa von der Schiffslache SCHH3 SZ/2051935 | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 |
LGA SCHH3 SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 SZ/1700454 |
SchH3 FH2 Deika von der Schiffslache SchH3 FH2 SZ/1921343 | SCHH3(BSP) V Rocky von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3(BSP) SZ/1674218 |
SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH1 G Kora vom Schwarzen Brink SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH1 SZ/1761943 |
SCHH3 (LGA-FCI), G Wilma vom Ketscher Wald SCHH3 (LGA-FCI), SZ/2108980 | SchH3, IPO3 SG Olex de Valsory SchH3, IPO3 LOF/500663 (SZ 2082871) | SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) SZ/1911480 | SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH SZ/1773244 |
SchH1 G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 SZ/1830399 |
IPO1 RING1 G Britta vom Schiffgarten IPO1 RING1 SHSB/527193 (LOF 489087) | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 |
SCHH1 G Nelfy vom Adamsgarten SCHH1 SZ/1802536 |
SCHH 3 G Nelly vom Ketscher Wald SCHH 3 SZ/1973933 | SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP SZ/1835254 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 |
SCHH2 SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 SZ/1722987 |
SCHH 3,IP 3 , FH Gitta vom Ketscher Wald SCHH 3,IP 3 , FH SZ/1857562 | SchH2 SG Grando vom Birkenbach SchH2 SZ/1762559 |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH Kolett vom Posthorn SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1750451 |
IPO1 V Hailey Von Der Schiffslache IPO1 SZ/2281102
| SchH3 V Leon von der Staatsmacht SchH3 SZ/2198191 | 2000 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, (WUSVx3: Vize Sieger '99), BSPx3(Bundesieger '98, Vize'9 SG Asko von der Lutter 2000 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, (WUSVx3: Vize Sieger '99), BSPx3(Bundesieger '98, Vize'9 SZ/1906890 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) SG Dino vom Sylbacher Wald SCHH3 (SG-BSP) SZ/1717643 | SchH3/FH Olf vom Heidetal SchH3/FH SZ/1622734 | SCHH3/FH V Pascha vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH DDR/97252 (SZ-1482691) |
SchH1 SG Dorle zu den drei Birken SchH1 SZ/1491703 |
SchH3 Anka von der Kassebrede SchH3 SZ/1527371 | SCH2 Vlop vom Tatenhausener Schloß SCH2 SZ/1373956 |
SCHH3 Asta von der Villa Frieda SCHH3 SZ/1419822 |
SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH IP3 G Haska von Karthago SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH IP3 SZ/1841278 | SCHH3 (LGA) FH Benny von der oberen Halde SCHH3 (LGA) FH SZ/1719539 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V Harras vom Ketscher Wald SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1602812 |
SchH3/FH Angie vom Wasserrad SchH3/FH SZ/1635766 |
SchH3 Roma von Karthago SchH3 SZ/1694364 | SCHH3 (LGA) FH IP3 Bodo vom Rassestandard SCHH3 (LGA) FH IP3 SZ/1617668 |
SchH3/VH2 Kuna von Karthago SchH3/VH2 SZ/1551165 |
SCHH1 SG Franka von der Staatsmacht SCHH1 SZ/2150088 | SCHH3, FH1, SG BSP SG Ary vom Lehnenbachtal SCHH3, FH1, SG BSP SZ/2014204 | SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) SZ/1911480 | SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH SZ/1773244 |
SchH1 G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 SZ/1830399 |
SCHH 2 G Dina von der schwarzen Domaine SCHH 2 SZ/1938546 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP), FH SG Chicco von der Fasanerie SCHH3 (SG-BSP), FH SZ/1777430 |
SCHH 3 Bazi vom Alten Wärterhaus SCHH 3 SZ/1829601 |
SchH1 G Orla von der Schiffslache SchH1 SZ/2032673 | SCHH3, IP3, FH1 ( SG-BSP ) SG Gerry von der Schiffslache SCHH3, IP3, FH1 ( SG-BSP ) SZ/1956439 | SCHH3(BSP) V Rocky von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3(BSP) SZ/1674218 |
SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH1 G Kora vom Schwarzen Brink SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH1 SZ/1761943 |
SCHH3 G Connie vom Körnerplatz SCHH3 SZ/1837689 | SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, SZ/1659724 |
SchH1 G Gimmi von der Abfuhr SchH1 SZ/1718757 |
SchH1 IPO3 V Ihsie von der Schiffslache SchH1 IPO3 SZ/2244580 | SCHH3 ; LGA-SG V Bego vom Brigar SCHH3 ; LGA-SG SZ/2160082 | IPO3, SCHH3 (G-BSP) UNIVERSALSIEGER V (BSZS) Danny von Lesimo IPO3, SCHH3 (G-BSP) UNIVERSALSIEGER SZ/2040557 | SCHH3, (V-BSP), IPO 3, (SG-FCI-WM) V Xato von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, (V-BSP), IPO 3, (SG-FCI-WM) SZ/1738537 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 V Aik vom Haus Cindy SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 SZ/1658817 |
SchH3/FH V Resi von der bösen Nachbarschaft SchH3/FH SZ/1674219 |
BH, AD, SCHH3 SG Jana vom Bernhardinerhof BH, AD, SCHH3 SZ/1850739 | SchH3 SG Neck vom Dächselberg SchH3 SZ/1654645 |
SCHH1 Fina vom Bernhardinerhof SCHH1 SZ/1786368 |
SCHH3(BSP) G Aggy vom Erlenbusch SCHH3(BSP) SZ/2091081 | SCHH3 Heiko vom Odenwälder Land SCHH3 SZ/1947473 | SchH3(G-BSP) FH SG Werro von Armannsberg SchH3(G-BSP) FH SZ/1784454 |
SchH1 SG Nicki vom Floriansbrunnen SchH1 SZ/1854790 |
SCHH3 G Orka vom Erlenbusch SCHH3 SZ/2010795 | SCHH3 IPO3 FH1 G Garry vom Erlenbusch SCHH3 IPO3 FH1 SZ/1894771 |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH Afra von den Saurierspuren SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1844728 |
SCHH3 SG Hannah von der Schiffslache SCHH3 SZ/2101092 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 G Amigo vom Bracheler See SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 SZ/1925022 | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 |
LGA SCHH3 SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 SZ/1700454 |
SchH3 G Gesha von Machiavelli SchH3 SZ/1778204 | SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, SZ/1659724 |
SCHH3,FH,IP3 Dixie vom Astenturm SCHH3,FH,IP3 SZ/1668808 |
SCHH3 SG Lilly von der Schiffslache SCHH3 SZ/2009625 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH V Yogy vom Wolfendobel SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SZ/1697750 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 V Ilja aus dem schwarzen Zwinger SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1517345 |
SchH3 SG Asta vom Schollendobel SchH3 SZ/1517153 |
SCHH2 FH1 V Dana von der Schiffslache SCHH2 FH1 SZ/1921342 | SCHH3(BSP) V Rocky von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3(BSP) SZ/1674218 |
SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH1 G Kora vom Schwarzen Brink SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH1 SZ/1761943 |
Hemmy Von Laita POA/349842
suitable for breeding very good 15/12/2018 | IPO1 Hannibal z Pravda Protektor IPO1 AKC/DN42281006
| BH Falco Japedo BH AKC/DN37505301 | ZVV1, ZPO1 V Panter Aritar Bastet ZVV1, ZPO1 ČMKU/55962/05 (AKC DN16481102) | IPO3, SCHH1 V Jaguar Aritar Bastet IPO3, SCHH1 CMKU/46258/02/04 | SCHH3, IPO3, V-BSP, V-WUSV V Sirk vom Belchen SCHH3, IPO3, V-BSP, V-WUSV SZ/1958563 | SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP SZ/1835254 |
SCHH3 G Ommi vom Geiersnest SCHH3 SZ/1823013 |
ZVV2, IPO1 V Cara Junak ZVV2, IPO1 | Czech Police Dog, SP-PS, ZVV2, OP1 SG Tom z Pohranicni Straze 1994 Czech Police Dog, SP-PS, ZVV2, OP1 CMKU/22843/95 |
IPO3, SVV3, ZPS G Bara Vila Casovia IPO3, SVV3, ZPS SUCHNO/30476/96 |
ZVV1 SG Greta z Osobovske skaly ZVV1 CMKU/38034/99 | SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV1 SG Xero z Pohranicni straze CS SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV1 CMKU/29846/97/99 | ZVV3, IPO3, SCHH3, ZPS1, ZM, FH1, (V7 WUSV 1997), (UM CR 1996 & 1997), (UMS 1997) SG Grim z Pohranicni straze ZVV3, IPO3, SCHH3, ZPS1, ZM, FH1, (V7 WUSV 1997), (UM CR 1996 & 1997), (UMS 1997) CKS/12282/92/95 |
ZVV1 G Lenka Clo ZVV1 CKSP/11708/92/95 |
ZVV1 SG Ema z Osobovske skaly ZVV1 CMKU/30176/97 | ZVV1, IPO1, SCHH1 SG Koran z Pohranicni straze ZVV1, IPO1, SCHH1 CKS/14927/95 |
ZVV1 SG Ajka z Osobovské skály ZVV1 CKS/12491/92/96 |
ZVV1, IPO1 Gita Naspo ZVV1, IPO1 CMKU/45198 | Czech Police Dog, SP-PS, ZVV2, OP1 SG Tom z Pohranicni Straze 1994 Czech Police Dog, SP-PS, ZVV2, OP1 CMKU/22843/95 | ZVV3, IPO3, Czech Police Dog SG Cordon An-Sat ZVV3, IPO3, Czech Police Dog CKSP/61147/86/92 | ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, SPO V, UM SR Car pod Molnosskou banou ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, SPO SKSP/07579/81/83 |
ZM, ZVV1 SG Teri SNB CS ZM, ZVV1 SKSP/9808 |
ZVV1 SG Axa z Blatenskeho Zamku CS ZVV1 CKS/9958/92/94 | ZVV1, SP-PS, CZECH POLICE DOG SG Kaso z Pohranicni straze (1988) ZVV1, SP-PS, CZECH POLICE DOG CKSP/0565-90/80/90 |
ZM ZVV2 SG Majka z Blatenskeho Zamku ZM ZVV2 CKSP/42423 |
IPO3, SCHH3, ZW1,ZPO1 SG Una Naspo IPO3, SCHH3, ZW1,ZPO1 CMKU/35496/99/01 | ZVV3, IPO3, OP2, SCHH3 SG Eron Mat-Roz ZVV3, IPO3, OP2, SCHH3 CKSP/05968/91/94 | IPO3 Charon z Podskalky CS IPO3 SKSP/9620 |
ZM, ZVV3, ZPS, ZPO IPO3, ZZP UP Ema Nemo ZM, ZVV3, ZPS, ZPO IPO3, ZZP SKSP/4054/84/86 |
ZV 1, OP 1, SchH3 SG Dixi z Kvetoucich topolu ZV 1, OP 1, SchH3 CMKU/25798/96/97 | SVV2, OP1, IPO3, SchH3 V Gent od Policie SVV2, OP1, IPO3, SchH3 CKS/09170/92/94 (SZ1959966) |
ZVV1 Aki z Chavcova ZVV1 CMKU/90641 |
Bonzai z Pravda Protektor AKC/DN33281005 | Ryu z Pravda Protektor AKC/DN31056903 | IPO2, ZVV1, ZZO, FPR2 VD3 Quido Traho IPO2, ZVV1, ZZO, FPR2 CMKU/DS/60990/06/08 | SCHH3, IPO3, ZPS1, FH1, FPR1, ZVV1 V Frankie Anrebri SCHH3, IPO3, ZPS1, FH1, FPR1, ZVV1 CMKU/33017/98/00 | ZVV1, SCHH3, IPO3, OP1, SCHHA VELMI DOBRY Majk Anrebri ZVV1, SCHH3, IPO3, OP1, SCHHA CKS/09834 |
IPO2, ZVV1,PSD SG Fixi Od Policie IPO2, ZVV1,PSD CKSP/12574/93 |
SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV3, ZPO2, FRr2, ZPS1 SG Onta Traho SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV3, ZPO2, FRr2, ZPS1 CKMU/48327/03/05 | IPO 3, SCH3, ZVV2, WUSV SG Honza Okal IPO 3, SCH3, ZVV2, WUSV |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, ZM, ZVV1, ZPS1 SG Iris Traho SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, ZM, ZVV1, ZPS1 CMKU/DS/32104/97/00 |
ZVV1 G Quera z Elbu ZVV1 CMKU/57940/05 | ZVV2, IPO2, SCHH1, ZPO1, FPR3 V Xac z Pohranicni straze ZVV2, IPO2, SCHH1, ZPO1, FPR3 CMKU//DS/34994/98/02 | FH1, ZPS1, OP1, ZVV3, SCHH3, IPO3, 3X UMCR V Gero z Blatenskeho zamku FH1, ZPS1, OP1, ZVV3, SCHH3, IPO3, 3X UMCR CKS/19182/94/97 |
ZVV1 SG Gola od Policie ZVV1 CKS/09173/92/94 |
ZVV 1 SG Odesa z Elbu ZVV 1 CMKU/DS/47782/02/04 | ZM, ZVV1, IPO1, ZOP, ZPU1, SCHH2, ZPO1 V Yvon z Pohranicni Straze ZM, ZVV1, IPO1, ZOP, ZPU1, SCHH2, ZPO1 CMKU/DS/36652/99/02 |
ZPO1, ZPS1, IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1 Bety Bily trpaslik ZPO1, ZPS1, IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1 CMKU/30522/97/99 |
Olexa Van Meerhout AKC/DN28936810 | SCHH3 FH SG Balco vom Konigswolf SCHH3 FH SZ/2143837 (AKC DN17289201) | SCHH3, FH1, LGA (2004) V Melano vom Cap Arkona SCHH3, FH1, LGA (2004) SZ/2040652 | SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) SZ/1911480 |
SCHH3 SG Fenia vom Busecker Schloß SCHH3 SZ/1795477 |
SCHH3/FH Aylin von den Musketieren SCHH3/FH SZ/2026000 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH2 SG Lao vom Rassestandard SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH2 SZ/1904619 |
SCHH1 G Ayscha vom Bracheler See SCHH1 SZ/1925029 |
SCHH1 SG Yemaja van Meerhout SCHH1 AKC/DN14871606 | 2*WUSV, CAMPONATO BELGA 98-99 3°PLATZ, ZVV1, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 G Ugo vom Burenswald 2*WUSV, CAMPONATO BELGA 98-99 3°PLATZ, ZVV1, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 LOSH/0770397 (AKC DL80554301) | SCHH3(WM-WUSV), PH1, KNPV1, IPO3, VH3 Igor van de Herdgang SCHH3(WM-WUSV), PH1, KNPV1, IPO3, VH3 NHSB/1715106 |
SCHH3, IPO3, VH3 G Pia Akbar SCHH3, IPO3, VH3 LOSH/0665948 |
SCHH3 G Juturna van Meerhout SCHH3 AKC/DL83267701 | SCHH3 IPO3 FH (SG-WUSV) SG Slim Van Lummenhof SCHH3 IPO3 FH (SG-WUSV) SZ/9107267 |
SCHH2, FH2 SG Trixi vom Bolkerhof SCHH2, FH2 LOSH/755958 |
Cacimba Von Armour AKC/DN32533008
suitable for breeding very good 14/09/13 | Carlo Den-Lu Von Schraderhaus AKC/DN26814701 | Norbo von Schraderhaus AKC/DN10095901 | Slovakian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, 3X FCI, SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV2 SG Norbo Ben-Ju Slovakian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, 3X FCI, SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV2 SUCHNO/29325/95(CMKU44127/01-95)(AKCDN085688) | Slovakian Working Champion, SVV3, IPO3, SLP1, PZ2, SZP1, CACIT G Car z Kostolianskej cesty CS Slovakian Working Champion, SVV3, IPO3, SLP1, PZ2, SZP1, CACIT SHPK/20322/90/93 | IPO3, SVV3, SPO SG Dux Agar IPO3, SVV3, SPO SKSP/4750/84/90 |
SVV1 SG Ceri Nemo SVV1 SKSP/8732/82/86 |
SVV1, PSH, IPO3 SG Chuna Polícia SVV1, PSH, IPO3 SHPK/01810/93 | H-I, SP-PS, FH1 SG Titus z Pohranicni Straze CS H-I, SP-PS, FH1 CKSP/0564-90/87/90 |
SP-PS, PSH, H-1 V Biba z Pohranicni straze CS SP-PS, PSH, H-1 SHPK/01464/88 |
ZVV1 Denny Jipo-Me ZVV1 | FH1, ZPS1, OP1, ZVV3, SCHH3, IPO3, 3X UMCR V Gero z Blatenskeho zamku FH1, ZPS1, OP1, ZVV3, SCHH3, IPO3, 3X UMCR CKS/19182/94/97 | ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, ZPO SG Omar z Blatenskeho zamku ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, ZPO CKSP/60448/89 |
ZVV1 SG Zara z Blatenskeho zamku ZVV1 CKSP/05104/93 |
ZVV1 VELMI DOBRY 5CKV1/P Zeira z Jirkova Dvora ZVV1 CKS/16359/93/95 (AKC DL80163801) | ZM, ZVV2 SG Bojar z Pohranicni straze ZM, ZVV2 CKSP/1291-85/85/87 |
ZVV2 SG July z Jirkova dvora ZVV2 CKSP/03121/92 |
SCHH 3 CD RN TT TDI V Lusy Naspo SCHH 3 CD RN TT TDI CMKU/56564/05 (AKC DN15482601) | IPO3, SCHH2, ÖPO1 SG Cor Derik IPO3, SCHH2, ÖPO1 CMKU/45579/02/04 | ZM, IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1 Perry Venusina Sopka ZM, IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1 CMKU/29382 | SCHH3, IPO3 VD Baro vom Kühlen Norden SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1753747 |
SCHH3 IPO3 ZVV1, IPO, FH, FH2 SG Hobby Venusina sopka SCHH3 IPO3 ZVV1, IPO, FH, FH2 CKS/10381/92/94 |
IPO3,ZPS1,SchH3,FH2,ZVV1 SG Gera Kamos CS IPO3,ZPS1,SchH3,FH2,ZVV1 CMKU/34134/98/00 | ZVV2 SG Ori z Danaru ZVV2 CKS/16197/93/95 |
ZZZ, OP1, IPO1 SG Bara Kamos ZZZ, OP1, IPO1 CKS/14334/93/97 |
IPO3, SCHH3, ZW1,ZPO1 SG Una Naspo IPO3, SCHH3, ZW1,ZPO1 CMKU/35496/99/01 | ZVV3, IPO3, OP2, SCHH3 SG Eron Mat-Roz ZVV3, IPO3, OP2, SCHH3 CKSP/05968/91/94 | IPO3 Charon z Podskalky CS IPO3 SKSP/9620 |
ZM, ZVV3, ZPS, ZPO IPO3, ZZP UP Ema Nemo ZM, ZVV3, ZPS, ZPO IPO3, ZZP SKSP/4054/84/86 |
ZV 1, OP 1, SchH3 SG Dixi z Kvetoucich topolu ZV 1, OP 1, SchH3 CMKU/25798/96/97 | SVV2, OP1, IPO3, SchH3 V Gent od Policie SVV2, OP1, IPO3, SchH3 CKS/09170/92/94 (SZ1959966) |
ZVV1 Aki z Chavcova ZVV1 CMKU/90641 |
SVV1 Axa Edy Bar Koch SVV1 AKC/DN31453401 | SVV1, IPO2 Rebel Barnero SVV1, IPO2 SUCHNO/50030 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP SZ/2036438 | 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 LOSH/745029 (SZ 2018398) | 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 SG Qerry von Haus Antverpa 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 LOSH/698555 |
SCHH3, IPO3 SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 LOSH/703779 |
SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 SZ/1905152 | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 |
SCHH3, FH G Biene vom Deufringer Schloß SCHH3, FH SZ/1719635 |
IPO3, SVV1 G Mischa Barnero IPO3, SVV1 | IPO1 G Udo La Grua IPO1 | Slovakian Working Champion, SVV3, IPO3, SLP1, PZ2, SZP1, CACIT G Car z Kostolianskej cesty CS Slovakian Working Champion, SVV3, IPO3, SLP1, PZ2, SZP1, CACIT SHPK/20322/90/93 |
SVV1 SG Ria La Grua SVV1 SKSP/27671/95/96 |
SVV1 G Orna Ben-Ju SVV1 | CZECH POLICE DOG, SCHH3, IPO3, 4X WUSV, UMS SG Marco z Danaru CZECH POLICE DOG, SCHH3, IPO3, 4X WUSV, UMS CKS/13289/93/95 (SZ1984866) |
SVV1, PSH, IPO3 SG Chuna Polícia SVV1, PSH, IPO3 SHPK/01810/93 |
SVV1 SG Dita spod Lazov SVV1 SUCHN/53791/06/08 | WUSV, SCHH3, IWR3, GHP3, IPO3 SG Zender vom Lusondai WUSV, SCHH3, IWR3, GHP3, IPO3 LOSH/0866545 | SCHH3, IPO3 V Udo van't Quentawald SCHH3, IPO3 LOSH/0777924 | VVDH/BEL CH WUSV SCHH3 IPO3 Qinto van Haus Nuyens VVDH/BEL CH WUSV SCHH3 IPO3 LOSH/687153 |
SCHH3 IPO3 FH G Qukelly von Haus Antverpa SCHH3 IPO3 FH LOSH/0696748 |
SCHH3 SG Ulle vom Lusondai SCHH3 LOSH/0782476 | IPO3,SCHH3, IWR3 SG Nero vom Zweier IPO3,SCHH3, IWR3 LOSH/0634084 |
IPO3 G Nina-Nicky v. Tiekerhook IPO3 SZ/1945880 |
IPO1 SG Vanda di Dranel IPO1 LOI/03/2813 (SUCHNO 50670/05/06) | IPO 3 G Iory di Dranel IPO 3 LOI/00/105274 | 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 LOSH/745029 (SZ 2018398) |
SVV1 SG Ares Katargo SVV1 SHPK/27149/94/96 (LOI 00/104505) |
G Gina di Dranel LOI/00/100634 | 2000 WUSV WORLD VICE CHAMPION, SCHH3, FH, IP3, INT, (V-WUSVx2, SG-WUSVx1) G Troll vom Haus Milinda 2000 WUSV WORLD VICE CHAMPION, SCHH3, FH, IP3, INT, (V-WUSVx2, SG-WUSVx1) LOSH/756581 (SZ 2047370) |
SCHH2 G Ambra (di Dranel) LOI 99/27338 SCHH2 LOI/99/27338 |