Orchid Felder Haus (AKCDN58963304) | | Dex Aritar Bastet (CMKU94844/14 (AKC DN43064003)) | | V Luca vom alten Schemel IPO3 (SZ2259455) | | SG Mac von der Kine SchH3(G-BSP) IPO3 FH2 (SZ2135635 (AKC DN30036301)) | | SG Vox von der Kine SCHH3 (SZ2019444) | | |
SG Kim von der Kine SCHH 3, IPO 3 (SZ1892071) |
G Sally von der Kine SCHH3, IPO 3 (SZ1980351) | | |
SG Gina von der Kine SchH1 (SZ1807220) |
V Jana vom alten Schemel SchH3 (SZ2209652) | | V Hektor vom Talka Marda 4XBSP, WUSV, IPO3, SchH3 (SZ2081297) | | |
V (BSZS) Quaste von Ankenrütt SCHH3, (V-BSP, V-WUSV), IPO3, FH1, WUSV 2002 3°PLATZ, BSP 2002 2°PLATZ (SZ1940570) |
SG Emba von der Donauvorstadt SCH3,LGA (SZ2121708) | | |
G Liss vom Leipheimer Moor SCHH3 (SZ2000834) |
SG Jawa Aritar Bastet IPO3,ZVV1 (CMKU97581/10/11) | | V Sid vom Haus Pixner SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH2 LGA-SIEGER (SZ2089119) | | SG Aiax von Haus Hartmann SCHH3, IPO 3, FH 2, (7. WELT CUP FH 2000 CH.) (SZ2022864) | | |
IPO3 Boa von der Burg Neideck IPO3, SchH3 (SZ1774924) |
G Mary vom Haus Pixner IPO1 (SZ2035293) | | |
Fenja vom Haus Pixner SCHH3 (SG-LGA) (SZ1927996) |
SG Zendy Aritar Bastet ZVV 1 (CMKU68318/08) | | V Quinn od Policie Ceske republiky IPO3, ZVV1 (CMKU57362/05) | | |
G Edita z Pohranicni straze ZVV1 (CMKU36709/99) |
SG Tanja Aritar Bastet ZVV1 (CMKU60081/06/07) | | |
SG Greta z Osobovske skaly ZVV1 (CMKU38034/99) |
Victory z jirkova dvora (CMKUDS/91554/13 (AKC DN39716001)) | | V Kery Kamos-Durabo ZVV2, IPO3, SCHH1, ZPS1 (CMKU72046/08/11 (AKC DN42581301)) | | V Panter Aritar Bastet ZVV1, ZPO1 (ČMKU55962/05 (AKC DN16481102)) | | V Jaguar Aritar Bastet IPO3, SCHH1 (CMKU46258/02/04) | | |
V Cara Junak ZVV2, IPO1 (SUCHNO 38091/00 (CMKU 41436-01/00/01)) |
SG Greta z Osobovske skaly ZVV1 (CMKU38034/99) | | |
SG Ema z Osobovske skaly ZVV1 (CMKU30176/97) |
SG Axa Banasi IPO1 (CMKU50812/03/05) | | V Furo Kamos ZVV1, ZPO1 (CMKU32729/98/00) | | |
SG Bara Kamos ZZZ, OP1, IPO1 (CKS14334/93/97) |
SG Yesa Naspo IPO1 (CMKU39377/00/02) | | |
Keny Naspo IPO1 ZVV1 (CMKUDS/22763/95/97) |
SG Cita z Valskeho udoli ZVV2,IPO3,FPR3,ZPS1,SCHH/VPG (CMKUDS/74815/09) | | V Navar Hronovsky pramen ZVV3 (CMKU53548/04/06 (CKC 1109234)) | | V Pluto z Pohranicni straze ZVV2 (CMKUDS/40979/00/02) | | |
SG Hestra z Pohranicni straze ZVV1 (CMKUDS/26928/96/00) |
G Kami Hronovsky pramen ZVV1 (CMKU27055/96/00) | | |
SG Ejmy Hronovský Pramen ZM, IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1, OP1 (CKSP8158/92/94) |
G Akela (2006) ZM, ZVV1 (LOE1622020 (CMKU 65705-07/06/09)) | | V Urbi Milvel SchH1,ZVV1,IPO3 (CMKUDS/46748/02/05) | | |
SG Yashika z Pohranicni straze ZVV1 (CMKU37627/99/01) |
Fina z AX-DARU (CMKUDS/45963/02) | | |
SG Darka z Blatenskeho zamku ZVV1, OP1, IPO1 (CKS14959/93/96) |