Ruhler von NordOsten AKC/DN40302401
| Bob vom Parchimer Land SZ/2256254 (AKC DN31032501)
| SchH3 SG Uncas vom Poppitz SchH3 SZ/2085021 | SCHH2 SG Condor vom Haus Christian SCHH2 SZ/1953717 | SCHH3 V Duran vom Weidegang SCHH3 SZ/1871877 |
SCHH1 Bera vom Haus Christian SCHH1 SZ/1797419 |
SCHH2 SG Lady vom Sachsenzentrum SCHH2 SZ/2015129 | SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) V Brando von der Marderklause SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) SZ/1813132 |
SCHH3 Maxi vom Peri-Hof SCHH3 SZ/1840723 |
SchH1 SG Yina vom Parchimer Land SchH1 SZ/2217283 | SCHH3 FH V Falk vom Anhalter Hof SCHH3 FH SZ/2105214 | SCHH3 (LGA) FH IPO3 SG Cliff vom Geraufer SCHH3 (LGA) FH IPO3 SZ/1903291 |
SCHH3 SG Kanta vom Königswaldereck SCHH3 SZ/1988357 |
SCHH3 SG Tessy vom Parchimer Land SCHH3 SZ/2155873 | SCHH 3 SG Henk von der Moschel SCHH 3 SG SZ/1929210 |
SCHH3 SG Lisa von den Tonteichen SCHH3 SZ/2023382 |
CGC Halle Von NordOsten CGC AKC/DN23803903
| SCH3, IPO3, TD UKC CH V(US) Eik vom Clausberg SCH3, IPO3, TD SZ/2096570 (AKC DN11377202) | SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 SZ/1932875 | SCHH2 V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 DDR/156330 (SZ 1857919) |
SCHH1 SG Mendy von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 DDR/160047 (SZ 1962647) |
SCHH3 FH2 IPO-FH LBZ G Dina vom Clausberg SCHH3 FH2 IPO-FH LBZ SZ/1987661 | SCHH3 SG Brando von der Buttstädter Flur SCHH3 SZ/1881770 |
IP3 SCHH3 FH1 G Bonie vom Clausberg IP3 SCHH3 FH1 SZ/1786920 |
Esmeralda Vom Schutzengel AKC/DN11388904 | SCHH3, IPO3 V Iltis von der Wildsau SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2011328 (AKC DL91498801 04-03) | SchH3/IP3 V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 SZ/1801343 |
SCHH3 SG Gerdi von der Wildsau SCHH3 SZ/1833940 |
SCHH3 V UCI INT CH Venus vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/2075060 (AKC DL91156203) | SCHH3 IP3 V Iran vom Tannenkrug SCHH3 IP3 SZ/1884242 |
SCHH3 IPO3 V Nonne vom Gräfental SCHH3 IPO3 SZ/1934917 |
Georgia von NordOsten
| CGC Samsonn Vom Birken Wald CGC AKC/DN 26477202
| Draco vom Sand-N-Berg AKC/DN14172902 | Baron Vom Sand-N-Berg AKC/DN8059101 | Unkas vom Osterburg Quell SZ/2104213 (AKC DL91578301) |
Nunya von Hena-C AKC/DL76691501 |
G Jina vom Parchimer Land SZ/2074809 (AKC DN13109201) | SCHH3 V Cliff vom Osterburgeck SCHH3 SZ/2001291 (AKC DL90550501) |
SCHH3 SG Lisa von den Tonteichen SCHH3 SZ/2023382 |
Yanni Von Grunberg AKC/DN03780703 | Fran Zandos Dax II AKC/DL70968504 | SchH3 SG Aleijnikow von den wilden Rabbits SchH3 SZ/1779699 |
IP1 V Sonja vom Porphyrbruch IP1 SZ/1796692 |
Vesta vom Gräfental SZ/2075061 | SCHH3 IP3 V Iran vom Tannenkrug SCHH3 IP3 SZ/1884242 |
SCHH3 IPO3 V Nonne vom Gräfental SCHH3 IPO3 SZ/1934917 |
Mesa von der Haus Gill AKC/DN07966206
| SAR K-9 Birko vom Haus Seefeldt SAR K-9 SZ/2089975 (AKC DN06801502) | SCHH3 (BSP/LGAX2) IPO3 SG Nando von den Gnitzer Höhen SCHH3 (BSP/LGAX2) IPO3 SZ/1826406 | SchH3, FH1 V Zorro vom Laager Wall SchH3, FH1 DDR/137140 |
SCHH1/FH V Dela vom Zisawinkel SCHH1/FH DDR/132775 |
IPO3, SchH3 Josi von den Tonteichen IPO3, SchH3 SZ/1975172 | SCHH3 IPO3 SG Condor von den Tonteichen SCHH3 IPO3 DDR/170304 |
SCHH1 G Grit vom Funkturm SCHH1 SZ/1793400 |
Anka vom Wilknitzhof AKC/DN02653301 | SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 SZ/1932875 | SCHH2 V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 DDR/156330 (SZ 1857919) |
SCHH1 SG Mendy von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 DDR/160047 (SZ 1962647) |
SCHH1 SG Cessy v Hellersteg SCHH1 SZ/1864980 | SCHH2 SG Sascha vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 DDR/168957 (SZ-1850599) |
SCHH1 SG Aira vom Hellersteg SCHH1 DDR/156181 |