Kira Ja Na Ka IGP1 (CMKUDS/111667/18) | | SG Drako Blendy BH, IPO1, FPr1 (CMKU98706/15) | | V Dinoso vom Eisernen Kreuz IPO3, FH2, 2xBSP (SZ2281488) | | SG Quardes von der Staatsmacht IPO3, FH2, BSP, LGA (Sieger 2011, 2° platz 2012) (SZ2213842 (AKC DN37324801)) | | V Agent vom Wolfsheim SCHH3, IPO3, WUSV, FCI, 2XBSP (SG-BSP), LGAx3 (Sieger '08, Vize Sieger '10) (SZ2155784) | | SG Justin vom Pendel Bach SCHH3, IPO3, ( V2-BSP), WUSV (SZ2030372) | | |
Dina vom Pendel Bach SCHH3 (SZ1885686) |
G Noditha vom Teufelsgrund SCHH 3 (SZ2100655) | | |
G Emma vom Teufelsgrund SCHH 1 (SZ1933598) |
G Gracia von der Staatsmacht SchH3 (SZ2158611) | | SG Olex de Valsory SchH3, IPO3 (LOF500663 (SZ 2082871)) | | |
G Britta vom Schiffgarten IPO1 RING1 (SHSB527193 (LOF 489087)) |
G Orla von der Schiffslache SchH1 (SZ2032673) | | |
G Connie vom Körnerplatz SCHH3 (SZ1837689) |
SG Yucca von der Mohnwiese SchH1, RH1 (SZ2250811 (AKC DN42811202)) | | SG Tyson von der Adelegg SchH2 IPO3 (LG-FCI) (SZ2159674) | | SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP (SZ2036438) | | |
V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 (SZ1905152) |
SG Desch von der Adelegg SCHH3, BSP 2005, LGA-4 (SZ2077389) | | |
Viva von der Adelegg SCHH2 (SZ2012887) |
V Bira von der Teufelskehle SchH3 (LGA) (SZ2194780) | | V Tyson von der Schiffslache SCHH3, IPO3, (3 X BSP), 2x LGA SIeger (2004/2005), Bundes FCI (SZ2061899) | | |
G Connie vom Körnerplatz SCHH3 (SZ1837689) |
G Wilma vom Ketscher Wald SCHH3 (LGA-FCI), (SZ2108980) | | |
G Nelly vom Ketscher Wald SCHH 3 (SZ1973933) |
SG Areta Ja-He IPO3, ZVV1 (SUCHNO62210/10) | | SG Dusty vom Baumgarten SCHH3 (LGA) FH (SZ2138400) | | SG Janoch von der Grube Waldecke SCHH3, IPO3, FH2, WUSV-SG, 4X BSP, Bundes FCI Sieger-V, SG-VDH WM, LGAx4 (Sieger '04) (SZ2045675) | | SG Asko von der Lutter 2000 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, (WUSVx3: Vize Sieger '99), BSPx3(Bundesieger '98, Vize'9 (SZ1906890) | | |
G Haska von Karthago SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH IP3 (SZ1841278) |
Cella vom Hainpark SCHH3 (SZ1809313) | | |
SG Wally aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH3/IP3 (SZ1700360) |
G Ayla vom Haus Lohre SCHH3 (SZ2082468 (AKC DN09467301)) | | SG Wotan vom Bärenfang SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH1 IPO3 (SZ1897509) | | |
SG Happy vom Bärenfang SchH3 (SZ1733929) |
G Yessi vom Fuchsstein SCHH3 (SZ2017042) | | |
SG Sannie vom Fuchsstein SCHH2 (SZ1952430) |
SG Alma Modra strela (Moora) BH, IPO1 (SUCHNO56484 (CMKU 76771/10)(AKC DN34305501)) | | SG Vito Ja-He SVV1,IPO1 (SUCHNO47702) | | V Falk von den Wölfen SCHH3, IPO3, 3X SG-BSP, WUSV, FCI (SZ2062781) | | |
SG Fina vom Hainpark SCHH 3, SG-LGA, FH (SZ1869190) |
G Cita Va-Pe SVV-1 (SUCHN38567) | | |
G Loggi von der Maineiche IPO2, SCHH2 (SZ1940155 (SUCHNO 31591/97/99)) |
G Kora Eqidius SVV1 (SUCHNO49081/04/07) | | SG Roland Eqidius SVV1,IPO3, (HPK42858/02/04) | | |
SG Zira Eqidius SVV1, IPO3, SCHH3 (SUCHNO36665/99/01) |
SG Nancy Eqidius SVV1 (SUCHNO41452/01/03 (CMKU/65507-07/01/07)) | | |
V Nike Egidius SCHH3, IPO3, SVV1 (SUCHNO34305/98/00) |
SG Bira Ja Na Ka ZVV1 (CMKU82285/11) | | V Leon von der Staatsmacht SchH3 (SZ2198191) | | SG Asko von der Lutter 2000 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, (WUSVx3: Vize Sieger '99), BSPx3(Bundesieger '98, Vize'9 (SZ1906890) | | SG Dino vom Sylbacher Wald SCHH3 (SG-BSP) (SZ1717643) | | Olf vom Heidetal SchH3/FH (SZ1622734) | | |
SG Dorle zu den drei Birken SchH1 (SZ1491703) |
Anka von der Kassebrede SchH3 (SZ1527371) | | |
Asta von der Villa Frieda SCHH3 (SZ1419822) |
G Haska von Karthago SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH IP3 (SZ1841278) | | Benny von der oberen Halde SCHH3 (LGA) FH (SZ1719539) | | |
Angie vom Wasserrad SchH3/FH (SZ1635766) |
Roma von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1694364) | | |
Kuna von Karthago SchH3/VH2 (SZ1551165) |
SG Franka von der Staatsmacht SCHH1 (SZ2150088) | | SG Ary vom Lehnenbachtal SCHH3, FH1, SG BSP (SZ2014204) | | V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) (SZ1911480) | | |
G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 (SZ1830399) |
G Dina von der schwarzen Domaine SCHH 2 (SZ1938546) | | |
Bazi vom Alten Wärterhaus SCHH 3 (SZ1829601) |
G Orla von der Schiffslache SchH1 (SZ2032673) | | SG Gerry von der Schiffslache SCHH3, IP3, FH1 ( SG-BSP ) (SZ1956439) | | |
G Kora vom Schwarzen Brink SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH1 (SZ1761943) |
G Connie vom Körnerplatz SCHH3 (SZ1837689) | | |
G Gimmi von der Abfuhr SchH1 (SZ1718757) |
SG Bora Excalibur Europa IPO1, SchH1, VPG1, ZVV1 (CMKUDS/59152/05/08) | | R. CACT 2005 Jeff Eqidius SCHH3 IP3 SVV1 (SUCHNO40249/01 (FIN36399/06)) | | SG Honza Okal IPO 3, SCH3, ZVV2, WUSV (SUCHNO 35351/98/00) | | G Car z Kostolianskej cesty CS Slovakian Working Champion, SVV3, IPO3, SLP1, PZ2, SZP1, CACIT (SHPK20322/90/93) | | |
SG Ceri Nemo SVV1 (SKSP8732/82/86) |
SG Betty Egidius CS IPO1 (SUCHNO28584/95/97) | | |
G Xilla Egidius IPO1 (SUCHN00860/90/93) |
SG Tira Egidius SVV1, IPO2, SchH2 (SUCHNO35485/98/00) | | SG Conan Divici plamen IPO3, SchH3, ZVV3, OP1, 2X WUSV (V8, G79), FCI WM SG21 (CKS11253/92/95) | | |
G Elis Go-Ha IPO3, ZV3, ZPS, ZPO (CKSP70161) |
G Arne Egidius SVV2, IPO3, SCHH3 (SUCHNO21260/91/93) | | |
SG Ida Egidius SVV1 (SKSP40136/84/89) |
G Slava Eqidius SCHH1 (Suchno42872/02 (CMKU 52783-04/02/04)) | | V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) (SZ1911480) | | SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH (SZ1773244) | | |
V Orlie vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1588389) |
G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 (SZ1830399) | | |
Fricka vom Bärenfang SchH1 (SZ1719109) |
V Nike Egidius SCHH3, IPO3, SVV1 (SUCHNO34305/98/00) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) |
G Arne Egidius SVV2, IPO3, SCHH3 (SUCHNO21260/91/93) | | |
SG Ida Egidius SVV1 (SKSP40136/84/89) |