Khaos Vom Blaue Linie (AKCDN5979001) | | G Kim Zomboch SVV1 (SUCHNO74430/17 (AKC DN57186601) | | V Aron Palomino Bonito SVV2 (SUCHNO70495) | | SG Kato Aritar Bastet CZ WORKING CH, IPO3, FCI & WUSV 2013 (CMKU/DS/79470/10/12) | | SG Apo vom Schopperweg SCHH3 (SZ2125366) | | |
SG Jenny von der Guga-Insel SCHH3 (SZ2004050) |
SG Coletta Aritar Bastet SCHH/VPG 3, ZVV1, FPR1 (CMKU70339/08) | | |
V Prema Aritar Bastet IPO3, SCHH3, FPR3, ZVV1, ZPS1, ZPO1, FH2 (ČMKUDS/55964/05/06) |
Bonny-Lee Savona Dero ZVV3, IPO 3, FPR 2, SPR 1MCR ZVV3 2018 (Czech ZVV3 National Champion) (CMKUDS/78241/10/13) | | SG Jago Jipo-Me ZVV2, IPO3, SchH3, ZPO1, WUSV 2011 (CMKUDS/62543/06/08) | | |
SG Tina Jipo-Me ZVV1, ZPO1 (CMKU48285/03) |
SG Chelzea z Trucu ZVV 1, FPR 1, ZM (CMKUDS/53497/04/06) | | |
SG Guma z Trucu ZM, ZVV1, ZPO1, IPO1, SCHHA, ZMT, T2 (CMKU41493/01) |
SG Zulla vom Weinbergblick SVV1 (SZ2269688 (DS 64162 )) | | SG Phalko vom Weinbergblick SCHH3, FH2, V-BSP, V-LGA, WUSV 2008 (SZ2141957) | | SG Cherokee von den Wölfen SCHH3 (SZ2038607) | | |
SG Fina vom Hainpark SCHH 3, SG-LGA, FH (SZ1869190) |
SG Ines vom Weinbergblick SCHH 3 (SZ2094303) | | |
G Mona vom Haus Pixner SCHH 3 IP1 (SZ2035294) |
SG Tina vom Weinbergblick ÖPO 1 (SZ2164142) | | V Vito vom Waldwinkel SchH3 (SZ2077750) | | |
G Dixi vom Hause Santiages SCHH 3 (SZ1822759) |
G Mona vom Haus Pixner SCHH 3 IP1 (SZ2035294) | | |
Fenja vom Haus Pixner SCHH3 (SG-LGA) (SZ1927996) |
Coba Z CZK9 CGC, CGCU, CGCA, TKN, TKI, PSA, BN-V (AKCDN41098411) | | Zak Cernej Z AlpineK9 (AKCDN33674707) | | SG Bady ze Svobodneho dvora ZVV1, IPO3, SCHH-A, (CMKUDS/61650/06/08 (AKC DN32972101)) | | V Vito vom Waldwinkel SchH3 (SZ2077750) | | |
G Dixi vom Hause Santiages SCHH 3 (SZ1822759) |
SG Cher Bily Trpaslik ZVV 1 (CMKUDS/48703/03) | | |
V Denny Bily Trpaslík IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV3, ZPS1, FH2, UMCR IPO, IPO-FH (CMKU36127/99/02) |
Cindy vom AlpineK9 (AKCDN26426003) | | V Navar Hronovsky pramen ZVV3 (CMKU53548/04/06 (CKC 1109234)) | | |
G Kami Hronovsky pramen ZVV1 (CMKU27055/96/00) |
Erin Derik ZVV1 (CMKUDS/54556/04 (AKC DN25669801)) | | |
SG Gera Kamos CS IPO3,ZPS1,SchH3,FH2,ZVV1 (CMKU34134/98/00) |
Regy Od Roubenky (CMKU91220 (AKC DN40855801)) | | V Sharon Favory Cross IPO3,SCHH1 (CMKU69727/08 (AKC DN46919601)) | | V Charik Galán Nalag IPO3, SCHH3, WUSV, VZ MSKS OSTRAVA - 1.MÍSTO (CMKU58684/05/07 (AKC-DN32053001)) | | |
SG Babeta Galan SCHH3 IPO3 ZVV1 (CMKU35317/99/00) |
SG Kessy Eqidius SCHH3, IPO2 (SUCHNO49080/04 (CMKU/56061-05/04/07)) | | |
SG Nancy Eqidius SVV1 (SUCHNO41452/01/03 (CMKU/65507-07/01/07)) |
Ussy od Roubenky ZVV1 IPO1, (CMKUDS/63340/06) | | V Mambo z Pohranicni Straze ZVV3, IPO3, OP1 (CMKU46192/02/04 (AKC DN22552301)) | | |
G Qveeny z Dudakova ZVV1 (CMKU24856/95/99) |
SG Orka od Roubenky FPr2, ZVV1 (CMKUDS/51384/03/06) | | |
SG Lery od Roubenky ZVV1 (CMKUDS/42897/01/03) |