G Fenris von der Bruderschaft IGP 3 (SZ2343203) | | SG Hugo z Jeniku IPO3 (CMKU86989/12 (SZ 2298473)) | | SG Charlie Pisecna boure ZVV3, IPO3, FPR3, ZPS2, FH2 (CMKU67017/07) | | FCI CH.2008/98-88-96 Bryn Zde-Sko IPO3, SCHH3, RES. CACT, UMR CKNO 2006 (CMKU48148) | | V Arek (1995) SchH3, IPO3, 3XWUSV (LOIGT609406) | | |
Maya (Maggio) (LOI 529979) SchH2 (GT529979) |
SG Dolly z Purschova chovu ZVV1, SchH3, IPO3, 3 X WUSV, CKNO 2002 3°PL, VICEMISTR CKNO 2003, MISTR CKNO 2004 (CMKU35024/98/01) | | |
G Cara z Blatenskeho zámku IPO3 (CKS11825/92/95) |
Ienny z Elbu IPO3, ZVV3,FPR3 (CMKU/ 54614/04) | | SG(CZ) 8*UM CR Cak Pisecna Boure FH 2, SCHH3, IPO3, VZ1,ZPS1,ZVV1,SCHH-A (CMKU30246/97/99 (AKC DL80123603)) | | |
SG Jenny ze Zlatáku ZM, SCHH3, SP1, ZV2, IPO2, OP1 (CKSP06496/93) |
SG Dina Kvero SVV1 (SUCHN39086) | | |
Chola Policia IPO1 (SHPK01808/93/97) |
SG Gaby z Jeníku SCHH3, FPR3, ZVV1, ZZO, ZMT (CMKU72320/09) | | SG Atila z Kociciho dvora IPO3, ZVV1, ZPO1, VPG2, ÚM ČR, ÚM MSKS (CMKUDS/49414/03/05) | | SG Dargo Ha-Ja-Da IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV3, ZPS1, 2*ÚM ČR (CMKUDS/34207/98/00) | | |
D Cora Ha-Ja-Da CS ZVV1, OP1 (CKSDS/10439/92/97) |
SG Eimi Ro-Sa CS ZVV1 (CMKUDS/30862/97/02) | | |
G Oni Honajzer ZVV1, (CKSDS/19673/94/96) |
VD Erky z Holykova, ZM, ZVV1, ZPS1 (CMKU52892) | | SG Arno z Holykova IPO3 SCHH3 (CMKU34481/98/01) | | |
SG Bara Radhol CHAMPION CZECH REPUBLIC 1998, 2 PLACE CHAMPIONSHIP CZECH REPUBLIC 1999, WUSV, FCI, IPO3, SCHH3, FH (CMKU25405/95) |
SG Gasi z Travnickova dvora ZVV1 (CMKU44362/01 (AKC DN10355401)) | | |
SG Desi z Travnickova dvora IPO1 ZVV1 (CMKU33989/98/01) |
G Olga vom Sachsenzentrum IPO 2, AD (SZ2275493) | | SG Gonso vom Wieratal SchH3 IPO3 (SZ219792 (AKC DN25145102)) | | SG Asko von der Lutter 2000 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, (WUSVx3: Vize Sieger '99), BSPx3(Bundesieger '98, Vize'9 (SZ1906890) | | SG Dino vom Sylbacher Wald SCHH3 (SG-BSP) (SZ1717643) | | |
Anka von der Kassebrede SchH3 (SZ1527371) |
G Haska von Karthago SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH IP3 (SZ1841278) | | |
Roma von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1694364) |
SG Blanka von der Faltersquelle SCHH3 (SZ2146127) | | G Janko vom Vorwerkswald SCHH3 (SZ2070827) | | |
SG Ronja von der Fasanerie SCHH2 (SZ1885120) |
G Evi vom Bracheler See SCHH3 (SZ2024142) | | |
G Gesha von Machiavelli SchH3 (SZ1778204) |
G Teiga vom Thielenhof SCHH2, IP1 (SZ2119849) | | SG Lump vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 FH1 (SZ1923825) | | G Mingo vom Rummelplatz SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP2 (DDR155351 (SZ1775570)) | | |
SG Cilli vom Rummelplatz SchH2 (DDR114917) |
SG Venus vom Gleisdreieck SchH3 (DDR159319 (SZ 1877564)) | | |
G Pippi vom Gleisdreieck SchH2/FH (DDR141377) |
G Nora vom Thielenhof SchH3 (BSP) (SZ2041366) | | G Crok vom Erlenbusch SCHH3, FH1, BSP (SZ1735116) | | |
Tanja vom Südmühlenkolk SchH3 (SZ1605258) |
SG Jule vom Thielenhof SchH3 (SZ1931131) | | |
G Nora von der Lindenhalle SCHH3 (G-BSP) (SZ1859161) |