Goose Gino Mott AKC/DN37237104
| Zino vom Windigen Hugel AKC/DN17593102
| SG Igor vom Stahlshüttenhof SZ/2091727 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SCHH1 V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 SZ/1773647 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 |
SCHH2 V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1736991 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 | SCHH3, ÉLITE A V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A SZ/1823810 | SchH3, FH V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH SZ/1633408 |
SCHH3 FH V Anka von der Bertenau SCHH3 FH SZ/1673856 |
SCHH2 V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1776909 | SCHH3, FH V Bac vom Hühnegrab SCHH3, FH SZ/1718978 |
SCHH2 V Ledi von der Luisenstraße SCHH2 SZ/1715007 |
Jolly vom Nerscheider Weg SZ/1920386 | SCHH3 VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 NHSB/1682784 (SZ 1788156) | SCHH3 VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1669141 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 |
SchH2 V Quina von Arminius SchH2 SZ/1547140 |
IPO1 V Candy van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve IPO1 NHSB/1577930 | SCHH3/VH2 VA(ARG) Puma vom Alexyrvo Hof SCHH3/VH2 SZ/1744120 |
VH2 V Jacky van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve VH2 NHSB/1173597 |
SchH2 V Ilka von der Dunieschenke SchH2 SZ/1826787 | SCHH3 V Rony von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1712804 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 |
SchH1 V Nati vom Grafenhain SchH1 SZ/1631091 |
SchH3/FH V Baffi von der Dunieschenke SchH3/FH SZ/1714465 | SCHH3, FH VA2(I) Vopo vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH SZ/1647505 (AKC DL39118501) |
SchH3 V Unna vom Bergmannshof SchH3 SZ/1587313 |
Kenja vom Haus Green AKC/DN02367901 | SCHH3 V Vino vom Casselswald SCHH3 SZ/2024548 | SCHH3, FH3 V Lux de Valdovin SCHH3, FH3 SZ/1845138 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
SCHH3 VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1518782 |
SCHH3 VA1(ESP) Ora von Batu SCHH3 SZ/1711564 | SchH3, FH V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH SZ/1633408 |
SCHH3 V Ninette von Batu SCHH3 SZ/1628099 |
SCHH3 V Hexe von der Stockwies SCHH3 SZ/1941723 | SCHH3 V Alf vom Georgsbruch SCHH3 SZ/1776378 | SchH3 V Quarto von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1702431 |
SCHH2 Illa vom Eifelweg SCHH2 SZ/1654779 |
Geska vom Wagwiesenthal SZ/1818829 | SchH3 V Zigo von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696278 |
Elfe vom Wagwiesenthal SZ/1743303 |
Ray's Ginger DL/618327/01 | ZVV1 INT Nelf Mikor ZVV1 DL/468800/01 | ZSK3, ZVV1, IPO2 V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Uran ZSK3, ZVV1, IPO2 MET.Nj/71245 (MNJK 13162) | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
ZSK1 V Leto von der Pelztierfarm ZSK1 SZ/1545262 (MET.NJ 56908) |
V India Mikor CKSP/72588/89 | SVV2 CACIB Vilo von Arminius SVV2 SZ/1646669 |
Dejzi Mikor |
Kee Bear's Cierra AKC/DL51382502 | Kimberlees Isen v Westfork AKC/D814025 | Jam von der Fichtenspitze SZ/1673248 ( AKC D693205) |
SCH I Bonnie Vom Langwedeler Moor SCH I AKC/D619502 (04-89) |
SCH I Ira ad Leichtweishohle SCH I | SCHH3 V25 Artus von der Petersaue SCHH3 SZ/1522327 |
Bonna vom Bierstadter Hof SZ/1858817 |
Gilda Vom Windig Ackeren AKC/DN20432101
| V Gabor V.D. Langeweise Kreis AKC/DN04271303 | SCHH3 V Higgins Vom Westernholz SCHH3 SZ/2033316 | SCHH3 VA4 (DK) Zello vom Westernholz SCHH3 SZ/1962635 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1829910 | SCHH3 VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 NHSB/1682784 (SZ 1788156) |
SCHH3 VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 SZ/1737627 |
SchH2 V Kira vom Darumer-Berg SchH2 SZ/1867334 | SchH3/FH V Indo von der Noriswand SchH3/FH SZ/1791042 |
SchH1 V Anda vom Darumer-Berg SchH1 SZ/1725082 |
SCHH1 V Rich Girl vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH1 SZ/1847362 | SCHH3, FH VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1702119 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Eiko vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH SZ/1607402 |
SchH2 V Quina von Arminius SchH2 SZ/1547140 |
SchH1 V Belli vom Wildsteiger Land SchH1 SZ/1706540 | SCHH3 V Golf vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 SZ/1647715 |
SchH3 V Valli vom Kirschental SchH3 SZ/1647506 |
Baby Bear Gina AKC/DL77073003 | Paco Storm V.D. Sierkamp AKC/DL71230701 | SCHH3,FH,IPO3,UV,KNPV CERT. Gadax V D Voortse Heidi SCHH3,FH,IPO3,UV,KNPV CERT. NHSB/1 622 628 | VH3, RH, IPO1, KNPV PH1 MET LOF, KNPV PH2 MET LOF SG Condor van't Land van Dommel en AA VH3, RH, IPO1, KNPV PH1 MET LOF, KNPV PH2 MET LOF NHSB/1096299 |
VH3 Sorra vom Zunderland VH3 NHSB/1267080 |
SCHH1, Louche Stormpje V Sennertal SCHH1, NHSB/1 894 674 | SchH3, VH3, IPO3 SG Storm van Tiekerhook SchH3, VH3, IPO3 NHSB/1566323 |
SCHH3, FH, IPO3, SPH, VH3 Peer vv.d. Hornhütte SCHH3, FH, IPO3, SPH, VH3 NHSB/1681470 |
Ariel V.D. Sierkamp AKC/DL71230401 | SCHH3,FH,IPO3 Ezulu V Blitsaerd SCHH3,FH,IPO3 NHSB/1 815 469 | SCHH3, FH, IPO3 Maik von Haus Antverpa SCHH3, FH, IPO3 LOSH/633150 (NHSB 1700333) |
SCHH3,FH,IPO3 Vicky V Blitsaerd SCHH3,FH,IPO3 NHSB/1 680 220 |
SCHH2,FH,IPO1 Csilla V Huize Geranja SCHH2,FH,IPO1 NHSB/1 942 155 | SchH3/FH Jalk von der Lindenhalle SchH3/FH SZ/1747549 |
SCHH2,FH,IPO1 Tina V Huize Geranja SCHH2,FH,IPO1 NHSB/1 647 401 |
Pixie Vom Windig Ackeren AKC/DN05556402 | SchH3 V Bac vom Strengbach SchH3 SZ/2044067 AKC DL90316301) | SchH3 VA1 (BY) Jocker vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 SZ/1947755 | SCHH3 VA2(N) V18 Zello von der Steinhägerquelle SCHH3 SZ/1858738 | SCHH3 V13 Ero von Batu SCHH3 SZ/1797476 |
SchH3/FH V Quina von der Steinhägerquelle SchH3/FH SZ/1768982 |
SCHH2 Gracie vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1884801 | SCHH3, FH VA2(ÖST) Axel von der kleinen Birke SCHH3, FH SZ/1803458 |
SCHH3 VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 SZ/1737627 |
SCHH1 V Jana vom Nordteich SCHH1 SZ/1923383 | SchH3 V Ovid von der Kahler Heide SchH3 SZ/1843444 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
SchH3/IP3 V Nina vom Haus Vögele SchH3/IP3 SZ/1717020 |
SchH1 V Candi vom Nordteich SchH1 SZ/1779613 | SchH3/FH V Drasso van Noort SchH3/FH SZ/1710418 |
SchH1 V Galina van Noort SchH1 SZ/1709760 |
SchH2/IP1 Oxana vom Arkanum SchH2/IP1 SZ/1978844 | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 | SCHH3, FH VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1702119 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Eiko vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH SZ/1607402 |
SchH2 V Quina von Arminius SchH2 SZ/1547140 |
SCHH2 V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 SZ/1713794 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 |
SchH3 V5 Bambi vom Feldschlößchen SchH3 SZ/1701634 |
SchH1 V Linda vom Neuen Berg SchH1 SZ/1820263 | SCHH3, IPO1, BHP1 V1 Folemarkens Jasso SCHH3, IPO1, BHP1 DKK/29122/88 (SZ 1801620) | SCHH3 VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1669141 |
BHP1 V Folemarkens Quelle BHP1 DKK/30555/84 |
SchH2 V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 SZ/1740742 | SCHH3, FH V7 Enzo von der Burg Aliso SCHH3, FH SZ/1660846 |
SchH3/FH V Anusch von der Beilsteinmühle SchH3/FH SZ/1596842 |
Moon Dance Mott AKC/DN40955803
| Mavrick Samuel Mott AKC/DN26893807
| Jello In Regnum Marianum MNJK/22??? (AKC DN07148502) | SCHH3 VA2 Hill vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/2058265 | SCHH3 VA8 VA1(CN) Huppy von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1964660 | SCHH3, ÉLITE A V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A SZ/1823810 | SchH3, FH V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH SZ/1633408 |
SCHH3 FH V Anka von der Bertenau SCHH3 FH SZ/1673856 |
SCHH3 V Xtra von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1876667 | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 |
SchH1 V30 Unde vom Farbenspiel SchH1 SZ/1746160 |
SCHH2 V Dasti vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1917706 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V7 Miro vom Holtkämper See SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1832901 | SCHH3/FH V3(AU) Ork vom Wertheraner Land SCHH3/FH SZ/1723800 |
SchH3 V Sonja vom Holtkämper See SchH3 SZ/1747503 |
SCHH2 V Orti vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1832486 | SCHH3, BHP3 V18 Vimo von der Wienerau SCHH3, BHP3 SZ/1763093 |
SchH1 V Nira vom Farbenspiel SchH1 SZ/1728633 |
VK1, IPO1 VA1 Bakai-Bátor Merry VK1, IPO1 MET.Nj/2586/99 (MNJK6768) | IPO1 V Remus Gero IPO1 MET/6084/97 | SCHH3 V1 Austria BSZS 1998 Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Brass SCHH3 MET/2784/94 (SZ1988816) | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 |
SchH1 V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Konnie SchH1 MET/00583/92 (SZ2010522) |
IPO1 V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Astra IPO1 MET/1558/94 | SCHH3 VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 NHSB/1682784 (SZ 1788156) |
IPO 1 V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Jessy IPO 1 METNJ/24523/91 |
IPO1 HCH-7XCAC-3XR.CACIB Bakai-Bátor Kurke IPO1 MEOE/4123/96 | G Dennis vom Wildsteiger Land SZ/1935023 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1829910 |
SchH1 V Kalinka vom Wildsteiger Land SchH1 SZ/1820335 |
SCHH1 HDGY-CAC-R.CACIB Zita of Assaracus SCHH1 MNJK/11430 (SZ 9134409) | Achat vom Lechtal SZ/1832202 |
SCHH1 Jola of Assaracus SCHH1 MNJK/1993 |
Alexis vom Windigen Hugel AKC/DN09178410 | SG Elmo vom Landsberg SZ/2099584 (AKC DN 09018701) | SCHH3 (SG BSP) FH2 V 109 (HZS) Camp vom Mühlteich SCHH3 (SG BSP) FH2 SZ/1975467 | SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP SZ/1835254 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 |
SCHH2 SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 SZ/1722987 |
SCHH3 (SG-LGA), FH1 V Alfa vom Mühlteich SCHH3 (SG-LGA), FH1 SZ/1829864 | SCHH3, (V-BSP), IPO 3, (SG-FCI-WM) V Xato von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, (V-BSP), IPO 3, (SG-FCI-WM) SZ/1738537 |
SchH3/FH Lia vom Maintalblick SchH3/FH SZ/1676272 |
SCHH2 Dina vom Landsberg SCHH2 SZ/2028063 | SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH2 IPO3 V Lärry vom Wolfseck SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH2 IPO3 SZ/1846395 | SCHH3 V Don von Rio SCHH3 DDR/159471 |
FH V Hella vom Elfenwald FH DDR/139194 (SZ-1817711) |
SCHH3 (SG-LGA) Fairy vom Haus Emmes SCHH3 (SG-LGA) | Zasko vom Haus Emmes SZ/1775109 |
SCHH1 Ina vom Langrück SCHH1 |
SCH1 Hondra Von Der Amsche Wiese SCH1 AKC/DL91740901 | SCHH3 V Natan vom Balkanhof SCHH3 SZ/1803223 | SCHH3 VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1669141 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 |
SchH2 V Quina von Arminius SchH2 SZ/1547140 |
SchH3/IP3 V Nina vom Haus Vögele SchH3/IP3 SZ/1717020 | SchH3 V Cicko vom Haus Mohn SchH3 SZ/1636119 |
SchH1 V Eve vom Haus Vögele SchH1 SZ/1518701 |
SCHH3 G Gera von der Amsche Wiese SCHH3 SZ/1976174 | SCHH3, FH1, IPO3 Dingo von der Marderklause SCHH3, FH1, IPO3 SZ/1826616 | SCHH3 (BSP/LGA/DDR-MS V1 1990 ) IP3 SG Irko vom Peri-Hof SCHH3 (BSP/LGA/DDR-MS V1 1990 ) IP3 DDR/156653 (SZ 1843550) |
FH, SCHH3 SG Odett von der Marderklause FH, SCHH3 DDR/154735 |
SCHH1, FH1 Cessy vom Hessenland (Ost) SCHH1, FH1 SZ/1817716 | SCHH3 V Grand von der Ziegelwiese SCHH3 DDR/136717 |
SCHH1 Gera von der Seilerbahn SCHH1 DDR/128954 |
Dreamer Palm Mott AKC/DN36851904
| Gator vom Windig Ackeren AKC/DN14166801 | SG Maiko vom Murrtal SZ/2121366 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 VA3 Erasmus van Noort SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/2060362 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 |
SCHH1 VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 SZ/1975706 | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) |
SchH2 V Enja van Noort SchH2 SZ/1907261 |
SCHH2 V Bess vom Murrtal SCHH2 SZ/2070784 | SCHH3 VA5 Kevin vom Murrtal SCHH3 SZ/2020273 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Rikkor von Bad-Boll SCHH3, FH SZ/1919865 |
SchH2 V Aischa vom Holundergarten SchH2 SZ/1890244 |
SCHH1 Novia du Clos du Schauenberg SCHH1 SZ/2039067 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 SZ/1820256 (AKC DL71755501) |
Iola du Clos D'Aoste SZ/9014406 |
Brianna Vom Dixon Haus AKC/DN068703/01 | SCHH3 V Indo vom Geesthügel SCHH3 SZ/1989285 / DL90315801 7-02 | SCHH3, IPO3 VA9 Vando vom Moorbeck SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1905990 | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 |
SchH1 V Merri vom Hirschel SchH1 SZ/1770213 |
SchH3 V Ora vom Simonhof SchH3 SZ/1819281 | SCHH3, IPO3(SG-BSPCH), FH V2 Ulf von Basilisk SCHH3, IPO3(SG-BSPCH), FH SHSB/379992 (SZ 1689213) |
SchH1 V Hera aus der Hauffstraße SchH1 SZ/1651263 |
Otta Vom Summers Haus AKC/DL82143401 | Niro von der Holzheimer Linde SZ/1946247 | SCHH3 VA2 Cash vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 SZ/1793773 (AKC DL59148802 06-02) |
SCHH1 G Xenta von der Holzheimer Linde SCHH1 SZ/1868288 |
Zora Vom Eichendorf AKC/DL62142901 | SchH3 V Dando vom Haus Pe-Ja SchH3 SZ/1713262 |
SchH3 V Werme vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 SZ/1741500 |
Palme Vom Windigen Hugel AKC/DN13432801 | Vinotinto Vom Ritterberg SZ/2139600 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Larus von Batu SCHH3 SZ/2062960 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 |
SCHH1 V Jitta von Batu SCHH1 SZ/1983812 | SCHH3 VA1(ESP) Rocko de Quevedo SCHH3 SZ/1975499 |
SchH3 V3 Danni vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 SZ/1880894 |
SCHH1 Bossa vom Ritterberg SCHH1 SZ/2079414 | SchH3 V Neros vom Hasenborn SchH3 SZ/1991502 (AKC DL89465601) | SchH3 VA5 Nero vom Hirschel SchH3 SZ/1783907 |
SCHH1 Gobie vom Hasenborn SCHH1 SZ/1880741 |
SCHH 2, FH1 V Cat vom Ritterberg SCHH 2, FH1 SZ/1975345 | SCHH3 VA2(A) V15 Dorijan vom Yohaness Berg SCHH3 HR/13951 (SZ1940816) |
SCHH2 V25 Vilma von der Wienerau SCHH2 SZ/1763098 |
Dela Von Der Kiefernschlucht SZ/2118067 | SCHH 1 SG Zorro von Oberbrenden SCHH 1 SHSB/584212 | SCHH3 IPO3 V34 Larry vom Zirndorfer Gauner SCHH3 IPO3 SZ/1974339 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 |
SchH2 V Cina von der Roten Matter SchH2 SZ/1873148 |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
SCHH1 V Dunja vom Haus Gröschner SCHH1 SZ/2012511 | SCHH3 VA1(ESP) Rocko de Quevedo SCHH3 SZ/1975499 | SCHH3 V13 Ero von Batu SCHH3 SZ/1797476 |
SchH2 V Palme von der Steinhägerquelle SchH2 SZ/1753795 |
Gitta vom Schäferliesel SZ/1872793 | SCHH3 V5 Xanto vom Grauen SCHH3 SZ/1765082 |
Tussi vom Kirschental SZ/1791021 |