Simple pedigree chart for Serebryanaya Luna Arseniy (2940801)

Pedigree Database

 

Simple pedigree chart for JChRus, ChRus, 2*ChRKF Serebryanaya Luna Arseniy OKD, ZKS

JChRus, ChRus, 2*ChRKF Serebryanaya Luna Arseniy OKD, ZKS
()
  
   
   
  
JCHRUS Hero Dark Shadow di Casa Zerbini OKD-1, ZKS-1
(ROI13/38559)
  
   
   
  
SG Guardian del Branco Selvaggio BH IPO ZTP
(ROI11/115635)
  
   
   
  
Freud Di Acquanegra
(LOI05/35935)
  
   
   
  
V Odin z Antdagu IPO3
(CMKU34527/98)
  
   
   
  
SG Ejmy Perk ZVV1/IPO1/SCHH1
(CKS19932/94/96)
Iwana Leomegy
(SLR011959 (LOI 05/35919))
  
   
   
  
Na-Na Leomegy IPO 3
(SLR010330 (LOI 02/39186))
CAC, RCACIB, V Maksianna Bagira
(RKF2583007 (ROI 10/105246))
  
   
   
  
V(UA, RUS) Vogerland Shaytan OKD-1, ZKS-1
(RKF2134689)
  
   
   
  
Vlaterfolg Tsarina OKD-2 ZKS-2
(RKF1528806)
V Norden Licht Anka OKD,ZKS-2
(RKF1722752)
  
   
   
  
V Attery iz Doma Korsunovyh OKD-1, ZKS-3
(RKF1181640)
Berna (2011)
(ROI11/41197)
  
   
   
  
2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3
(LOF569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767))
  
   
   
  
VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3
(LOI02/98355 (SZ 2138739))
  
   
   
  
VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3
(SZ2031747)
VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3
(LOF527930/45533)
  
   
   
  
V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3
(LOF449713)
Daisy Team de Nura
(ROI10/139916)
  
   
   
  
VA4(CN) Sirio della Real Favorita SCHH3, IPO3
(LOI05/84766)
  
   
   
  
V Roma vom Holtkämper See SCHH3
(SZ2091920 (LOI 05/40356))
SG 3 Vanille vom Christinen Brunnen SCHH1
(SZ2156225)
  
   
   
  
V Falwalla vom Christinen Brunnen SCHH1
(SZ2095774)
Sambuka aus Vikwelt
()
  
   
   
  
SG48 BSZS 2011, VA (Russia)2016 Bandito vom Ersten Platz ОКД-ЗКС1
(SZ2266599)
  
   
   
  
VA6 VA2(CH) Arex von der Wilhelmswarte SCHH3
(SZ2196624 (CSZ 8002541))
  
   
   
  
2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3
(LOF569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767))
  
   
   
  
VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3
(LOI02/98355 (SZ 2138739))
VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3
(LOF527930/45533)
VA2(B-A) VA3(I) V14 Ulli von Aurelius SCHH3
(SZ2125897)
  
   
   
  
SG Prisca del Lagorai SCHH1
(SZ2100765)
V Venus vom Hohen-Haus IPO1
(SZ2197169 (ÖHZB 59753))
  
   
   
  
VA4 2x VA1(IRE) Ilbo vom Holtkämper See SCHH3, IPO3
(SZ2133722)
  
   
   
  
V Edna vom Holtkämper See SCHH1
(SZ2070195)
V Quendi vom Hohen-Haus IPO1
(SZ2123097 (ÖHZB 55491))
  
   
   
  
V Dakota vom Hohen-Haus SCHH3
(SZ2083572)
V1,CHRUSSIA Team Bulle Hof Goldy
(RKF2605917)
  
   
   
  
VA5 Shicco von der Freiheit Westerholt SCHH3
(SZ2190046)
  
   
   
  
VA2(CN) V25 Maestro vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3
(SZ2142031)
  
   
   
  
V11 Mirka vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3
(SZ2046417)
V Nannila von der Freiheit Westerholt SchH2
(SZ2154062)
  
   
   
  
VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3
(LOI02/98355 (SZ 2138739))
V Frizi von der Freiheit Westerholt SchH2
(SZ2104426)
VA3 (UA) Team Bulle Hof Alegra SCHH2, IPO2
(RKF1937407)
  
   
   
  
VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3
(SZ2101021)
  
   
   
  
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2
(SZ2051039)
V Rus Bulle Hof Liana IPO-1
(RKF1338974)
  
   
   
  
V Saber vom Steffen Haus SCHH3
(AKCDL71767802 (SZ 2052618))
1VA(RUS)1VA(UKR)1VA Rus Bulle Hof Kimba IPO-1
(RKF1104511)


 


Contact information  Disclaimer  Privacy Statement  Copyright Information  Terms of Service  Cookie policy  ↑ Back to top