Bindi Ze Zapadu DJ (AKCDN58724405) | | Odin z Vojanky BH, IPO3 (SUCHNO69667 (AKC DN47938401)) | | SG Norbert Aritar Bastet IPO3, WUSV (CMKU81437/11) | | V Mic von der Kine VPG 3, SCHH 3 (SZ2135636) | | SG Vox von der Kine SCHH3 (SZ2019444) | | |
SG Kim von der Kine SCHH 3, IPO 3 (SZ1892071) |
G Sally von der Kine SCHH3, IPO 3 (SZ1980351) | | |
SG Gina von der Kine SchH1 (SZ1807220) |
SG Coletta Aritar Bastet SCHH/VPG 3, ZVV1, FPR1 (CMKU70339/08) | | SG Hutch vom dunklen Zwinger SCHH3, LGA (2003), FCI (2003) (SZ2052634) | | |
Queen vom Revolutionsküppel SCHH2 (SZ1954626) |
V Prema Aritar Bastet IPO3, SCHH3, FPR3, ZVV1, ZPS1, ZPO1, FH2 (ČMKUDS/55964/05/06) | | |
SG Greta z Osobovske skaly ZVV1 (CMKU38034/99) |
SG Luna z Vojanky SVV1, IPO3 (SUCHNO61612) | | SG Cak Ben-Ju SCHH 3, IPO 3, FH, WUSV 2009, 2011, 2012, 2013; 2 X FCI IPO, 2009, 2011; CACIT (SUCHN53077/06) | | Orry vom Gehrenmoos WUSV 05 PLATZ 5 (SZ2150334) | | |
Bonnie vom Schiffgarten WUSV 1999 (SHSB527192) |
SG Axa Ben-Ju IPO3, SchH3, FPr2 (SÚCHN44103/02/05) | | |
G Trixa Ben-Ju SCHH3 IPO3 SVV1 5DV5/55 (SKSP35799) |
SG Bendzi Ben-Ju IPO3,SCHH 2 (SUCHNO48770/04/06) | | G Jack vom Blender See SCHH3, IPO3, VK3 (SZ2027894) | | |
V Dorle vom Ludwigstein SCHH3 (SZ1954152) |
Hesy Naspo SCHH3, IPO3 (CMKUDS/47291/02 (SUCHNO 47179/04/04)) | | |
UM, CR, UM MSKS Peny Naspo SCHH 3, IPO 3, ZVV 2, SVV 1 (CMKUDS/31016/97/00) |
SG Artemis Palomino bonito VS1 (CMKU70498/15 (AKC DN52953301)) | | SG Kato Aritar Bastet CZ WORKING CH, IPO3, FCI & WUSV 2013 (CMKU/DS/79470/10/12) | | SG Apo vom Schopperweg SCHH3 (SZ2125366) | | SG Vox von der Kine SCHH3 (SZ2019444) | | |
SG Kim von der Kine SCHH 3, IPO 3 (SZ1892071) |
SG Jenny von der Guga-Insel SCHH3 (SZ2004050) | | |
Dolly vom Leutaschtal SCHH2 (SZ1891940) |
SG Coletta Aritar Bastet SCHH/VPG 3, ZVV1, FPR1 (CMKU70339/08) | | SG Hutch vom dunklen Zwinger SCHH3, LGA (2003), FCI (2003) (SZ2052634) | | |
Queen vom Revolutionsküppel SCHH2 (SZ1954626) |
V Prema Aritar Bastet IPO3, SCHH3, FPR3, ZVV1, ZPS1, ZPO1, FH2 (ČMKUDS/55964/05/06) | | |
SG Greta z Osobovske skaly ZVV1 (CMKU38034/99) |
Bonny-Lee Savona Dero ZVV3, IPO 3, FPR 2, SPR 1MCR ZVV3 2018 (Czech ZVV3 National Champion) (CMKUDS/78241/10/13) | | SG Jago Jipo-Me ZVV2, IPO3, SchH3, ZPO1, WUSV 2011 (CMKUDS/62543/06/08) | | V Reno Jipo-Me ZVV3, IPO1, ZPO1 (CMKU48062/02/05) | | |
SG Alex z Pisnicky SVV1 (CMKU36881/99/01) |
SG Tina Jipo-Me ZVV1, ZPO1 (CMKU48285/03) | | |
SG Ossi z Antdagu 5CV1/P, ZVV1 (CMKU34532/98) |
SG Chelzea z Trucu ZVV 1, FPR 1, ZM (CMKUDS/53497/04/06) | | V Furo Kamos ZVV1, ZPO1 (CMKU32729/98/00) | | |
SG Bara Kamos ZZZ, OP1, IPO1 (CKS14334/93/97) |
SG Guma z Trucu ZM, ZVV1, ZPO1, IPO1, SCHHA, ZMT, T2 (CMKU41493/01) | | |
SG Eska z Trucu ZM, ZPO1, ZVV2, IPO1, SCHH1 (CMKUDS/32816/98/00) |