Sg Newton Von Der Grenzstadt Laa IPO1 (DS68075 (SZ 2327605)) | | SG Azud vom Geiersbuhl IPO3 (SZ2267985) | | SG Trojan von der Staatsmacht SchH3(SG-BSP) IPO3 (SZ2224982) | | V Eliot von Prevent SCHH 3 (SZ2161674) | | SG Hutch vom dunklen Zwinger SCHH3, LGA (2003), FCI (2003) (SZ2052634) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) |
Queen vom Revolutionsküppel SCHH2 (SZ1954626) | | |
G Aja vom grauen Star SCHH2 (SZ1878911 (SHSB 494620 )) |
V Ronja vom Poppitz SCHH2 (SZ2069643 (AKC DN13981401)) | | SG Cliff vom Geraufer SCHH3 (LGA) FH IPO3 (SZ1903291) | | |
SG Astritt von Starkenberg SCHH3 (DDR161121 (SZ-1850708)) |
SG Lizzy vom Poppitz SCHH3 (SZ2001598) | | |
G Sina vom Poppitz SCHH3 (SZ1783669) |
G Gracia von der Staatsmacht SchH3 (SZ2158611) | | SG Olex de Valsory SchH3, IPO3 (LOF500663 (SZ 2082871)) | | V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) (SZ1911480) | | |
G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 (SZ1830399) |
G Britta vom Schiffgarten IPO1 RING1 (SHSB527193 (LOF 489087)) | | |
G Nelfy vom Adamsgarten SCHH1 (SZ1802536) |
G Orla von der Schiffslache SchH1 (SZ2032673) | | SG Gerry von der Schiffslache SCHH3, IP3, FH1 ( SG-BSP ) (SZ1956439) | | |
G Kora vom Schwarzen Brink SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH1 (SZ1761943) |
G Connie vom Körnerplatz SCHH3 (SZ1837689) | | |
G Gimmi von der Abfuhr SchH1 (SZ1718757) |
SG Skyla vom Geefacker IPO3 FH2 IPO-FH (SZ2207024) | | V Ivo vom Geefacker SCHH3 (SZ2162648) | | V Satano vom Geefacker SCHH3, VH3 (SZ2052486) | | SG Tjando van het Besoyenseland SCHH3 FH IP1 VH3 (SZ2036354 (NHSB 1829647)) | | |
V Lara van het Besoyenseland SCHH1 VH1 IP3 (NHSB1586087) |
G Ura vom Geefacker SchH1 (SZ1971563) | | |
G Justine vom Geefacker SchH1 (SZ1847602) |
Alysha vom Geefacker (SZ2073741) | | Amadeus vom Feuergalgen SCHH3 (SZ1945217) | | |
Dina vom Eisbach SCHH3 (SZ1803455) |
Bonnie von der schwarzen Lagune (SZ1993079) | | |
G Justine vom Geefacker SchH1 (SZ1847602) |
SG Delfi vom Geefacker SCHH1 (SZ2079008) | | Amadeus vom Feuergalgen SCHH3 (SZ1945217) | | SG Buran von der Ponte-Nova SCHH3, FH, IPO3 (SZ1746016) | | |
SG Tina von der Ponte-Nova SchH2 (SZ1621149) |
Dina vom Eisbach SCHH3 (SZ1803455) | | |
Fella von der Bildsäule SchH3/FH (SZ1672778) |
Jackina vom Geefacker SCHH1 (SZ2023251) | | Jasper vom Geefacker SCHH3 (SZ1847598) | | |
Deri vom Geefacker SchH3/FH (SZ1672182) |
G Eickena vom Geefacker SCHH1 (SZ1913401) | | |
Giny vom Loegrund SchH1 (SZ1734084) |
SG Isis Von Der Grenzstadt Laa IPO3 (SZ2297418) | | V (LGZS) Pike del Lupo Nero SCHH3 (SG-BSP), IPO3 (SZ2195179) | | V Irko vom Schmiedegarten SCHH3, FH, IPO3 (SZ2058019) | | SG Bandit vom Oberhausener Kreuz SCHH3 [SG BSP] IP3 FH1 (SZ1957145) | | SG Berry vom neuen Lande SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1745224) | | |
V Fanta vom Haus Westfalen-Stolz SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH IP3 (SZ1647133) |
SG Mücke vom Oberhausener-Kreuz SchH3 (SZ1752039) | | |
Annette vom Karl-Peter-Eck SchH3 (SZ1582077) |
V Exe vom Schmiedegarten SCHH3 (BSP- V), IP3 (V), FH 1 (V), FH2 (V), IPO-FH (SZ1958061) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) |
SG Bona vom Schmiedegarten SCHH3/IP3 (2XSG-BSP) (SZ1770050) | | |
Meike vom Haus Cismar SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1679234) |
V Alexia del Lupo Nero SCHH3 (LGA) (SZ2048693) | | V BSZS Buster vom Adelmannsfelder Land SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 (SZ1958754) | | V Wito von der Stadt Schmalkalden SCHH3 (V-LGA) (SZ1811073) | | |
SG Esta vom Flämings-Sand FH (DDR147506 (SZ1824281)) |
G Beika von der Treppelmühle SCHH3 (V-LGA) (SZ1752349) | | |
SG Assi von Egerstau SCHH3 FH IP3 (SZ1702126) |
V Nanni vom Berg am Ort SCHH3 (SZ1852309) | | V Marc vom Herkulesblick SCHH3, FH, IPO3 (SZ1706318) | | |
V Haifa vom Herkulesblick SchH3/IP1 (SZ1630347) |
Fahra von der Falkenzinne SCHH3 (SZ1753325) | | |
Assie vom Riemsloherwald SchH1 (SZ1623688) |
V Keala von der schwarzen Natter IPO3 ÖPO1 (SZ2211002) | | V Karat vom Petersbrunnen IPO3, SCHH3, BSP, SG1-LG-FCI-Qual, 7 x LÄNDERWETTKAMPF, BUNDES FCI (SZ2118684) | | V Falk von den Wölfen SCHH3, IPO3, 3X SG-BSP, WUSV, FCI (SZ2062781) | | V Ahron von Granit Rose SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH1 (SZ1944360) | | |
SG Bora vom Schwarzen Milan SchH2 (SZ1824355) |
SG Fina vom Hainpark SCHH 3, SG-LGA, FH (SZ1869190) | | |
SG Wally aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH3/IP3 (SZ1700360) |
V Honda vom Petersbrunnen 2 X BSP, SCHH3 IPO3 (SZ1976762) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) |
Gipsy vom Petersbrunnen SCHH1 (SZ1891395) | | |
Angie von der Liebeswarte SCHH1 (SZ1679445) |
SG Gonchita von der schwarzen Natter : SchH3 (SZ2148091)) | | SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP (SZ2036438) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) |
V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 (SZ1905152) | | |
G Biene vom Deufringer Schloß SCHH3, FH (SZ1719635) |
G Imke von der Abfuhr SchH3 (SZ2027769) | | Pollux Von Der Schafbachmuhle SCH3 IPO2 (SZ1873571) | | |
G Gipsy von der Schafbachmühle SchH3/FH (SZ1728703) |
G Enzy von Egerstau SCHH3 (SZ1820347) | | |
G Onda von Armannsberg SCHH3 FH (SZ1608611) |