Team Zilber Wasserfall TIGRIS 2 (RKF5126294) | | Exlibris Falco Rus Tornado () | | CH (RUS) Exlibris Falco Rus ZHAN VAL` ZHAN (RKF3183694) | | V (RUS) Olex vom Suentelstein (SZ2200142) | | VA6(SP) Merlin vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 (SZ2142032) | | VA5 Nero vom Nöbachtal SCHH3 (SZ2080775) | | |
V Angie von den Amperauen SCHH1 (SZ1997769) |
V11 Mirka vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 (SZ2046417) | | |
V Ursa vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3, RT (SZ1904907) |
V Sharon Di Val Del Lambro SCHH 2 (SZ2180388) | | V5 Lauser vom Emkendorfer Park SCHH3, FH2 (SZ2081041) | | |
VA13 Heilei's True-Love BHP3 (DK00091/96) |
V Margot Di Casa Beggiato SCHH 1, Brevetto (LOI01/83263) | | |
V Halma dei Guappi SCHH1 (SZ9117221) |
V(RUS) Exlibris Falco Rus Naomi OKD-3, ZKS-3 (RKF2401363) | | CH.RUS Vogerland Sheih OKD1, ZKS1 (RKF2134688) | | V Vogerland Faraon OKD 1,ZKS 1 (RKF1371122) | | |
Vasgerhoff Vjurtsella IPO1 (RKF0039000) |
Vlaterfolg Tsarina OKD-2 ZKS-2 (RKF1528806) | | |
Nitserus Aldona OKD1, ZKS1 (RKF1028868) |
Meggi Best Yoga OKD-2, ZKS-3 (RKF1901317) | | VA (BL) Dhillon Star YUGO OKD1, 3KC 1 (RKF1262448) | | |
V HGH Dita a.d. Schwarzen Zwinger IPO 1 (SZ1954847) |
Meggi Best Elanta IPO1 (RKF1398802) | | |
Nikol s Djatlovih Gor OKD-1, ZKS-1 (RKF1046009) |
Exlibris Falco Rus Zonarnaya Diva () | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
Zilber Wasserfall YUNESSA CAC, OKD-1, ZKS -1 (RKF3459388) | | VA BY, CH RUS Waiko vom Osterberger-Land OKD-2 ZKS-2 (SZ2237410) | | VA (HOL) V9 BSZS Zerxis vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 (SZ2199312) | | VA6(SP) Merlin vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 (SZ2142032) | | VA5 Nero vom Nöbachtal SCHH3 (SZ2080775) | | |
V Angie von den Amperauen SCHH1 (SZ1997769) |
V11 Mirka vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 (SZ2046417) | | |
V Ursa vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3, RT (SZ1904907) |
V SG101'06(BSZS) Quendi vom Osterberger-Land SCHH1 (SZ2159839) | | 2X VA1(CN) Nicos vom Leithawald SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2117768) | | |
VA6(A) Rita vom Leithawald SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2055761) |
VA3 Uschka vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3, FH1 (SZ2087436) | | |
V Clea vom Osterberger-Land SCHH1 (SZ1960589) |
V Yamina vom Osterberger-Land SCHH2 (SZ2195777) | | VA1(BEL) Xaro d'Ulmental SCHH3 (LOI03/77115 (SZ 2148106)) | | VA1(CN) V14 Whisky vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH3 (SZ2062851) | | |
V11 Fee von der Ajona Hütte SchH2 (SZ1909582) |
SG Raya d'Ulmental SCHH1 (LOI00/105985) | | |
V2 (IT) SAS 1996 Daffy dei Tre Pini SCHH1, IPO2 (GT540829) |
V27 BSZS '05, V2 BEL '04 Zissie vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 (SZ2100261) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) |
V11 Mirka vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 (SZ2046417) | | |
V Ursa vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3, RT (SZ1904907) |
Fishka Of Flokish Fest (RKF2461005) | | Atsel Hof Yuvenal IPO1 (RKF196 92 26) | | VA3 Negus vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 (SZ2152835) | | VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2101021) | | |
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ2051039) |
V Raica vom Holtkämper See SCHH1 (SZ2091915) | | |
V Wari vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 (SZ2046950) |
CH RUS Nala vom Fichtenschlag IPO1 (SZ2154324) | | VA2 USA V1 BSZS'03 Indo von der Bildeiche SCHH 3 (SZ2071721 (AKC DN12786101)) | | |
V Nixe von Sendling SCHH1 (SZ2002984) |
V Unsa vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2055737) | | |
VA2 Holly vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, FH1 (SZ1892825) |
Dixi of Flokish Fest KD-1 (RKF1610553) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 (SZ1896845) | | |
V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 (SZ1819373) |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) | | |
V Nina von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1806916) |
Vlaterfolg Schelbi IPO 2 (RKF1330078) | | V9 BSZS 2003 Fritz vom Farbenspiel SchH3 (SZ2052899) | | |
V Ronja vom Farbenspiel SCHH1 (SZ1986171) |
CH RUS Yari van Noort IPO1 (VDH2047327) | | |
VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 (SZ1975706) |