IPO3 Elroy Barnero IPO3 SUCHNO/70060/14 (AKC DN50263701)
| 2013 FCI WORLD CH, 2013 WUSV UNIVERSAL SIEGER, SVK Working CH, 3X WUSV, IPO3 V Chris spod Lazov 2013 FCI WORLD CH, 2013 WUSV UNIVERSAL SIEGER, SVK Working CH, 3X WUSV, IPO3 SUCHNO/61158/10/12 (SZ 2299210)
Kör: 5JV5/54 P I.tr. 2015-16 | IPO3, SCHH3, 2011 SVK WORKING CH, WUSVx2 (2010 15°, WUSV-UNI 2011 3°), CACIT V Faro Demin dvor IPO3, SCHH3, 2011 SVK WORKING CH, WUSVx2 (2010 15°, WUSV-UNI 2011 3°), CACIT Suchno/54142/06/09 | IPO3, SVV1, SCHH3 V Drago Eqidius IPO3, SVV1, SCHH3 SUCHNO/47114/04/06 | SCHH3, IPO3, (3XBSP) SG Nash vom Lisdorferland SCHH3, IPO3, (3XBSP) SZ/2073276 | SCHH3, IPO3 SG Aly am Brenkelberg SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1934145 | SCHH3, WUSVx4, BSPx2, FCI Vice Sieger 1995 SG Champ vom Bärenfang SCHH3, WUSVx4, BSPx2, FCI Vice Sieger 1995 SZ/1808082 |
SCHH3 IPO3 AD Ginga von der Karlsbergquelle SCHH3 IPO3 AD SZ/1824966 |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 SG Zena vom Lisdorferland SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 SZ/1998171 | SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP SZ/1835254 |
SCHH3 G Aster vom Lisdorferland SCHH3 SZ/1861851 |
SCHH3, IPO3, SVV1 V Nike Egidius SCHH3, IPO3, SVV1 SUCHNO/34305/98/00 | SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP SZ/1835254 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 |
SCHH2 SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 SZ/1722987 |
SVV2, IPO3, SCHH3 G Arne Egidius SVV2, IPO3, SCHH3 SUCHNO/21260/91/93 | SVV2, IPO2, SZP1 SG Bob z Kostelianskaj Cesty SVV2, IPO2, SZP1 SKSP/60518/86/90 |
SVV1 SG Ida Egidius SVV1 SKSP/40136/84/89 |
SVV1 SG Cameron Katargo SVV1 SUCHNO/45800/03/05 | IPO3, SCHH3 SG Hard Policia IPO3, SCHH3 SUCHN/37237/99 | SCHH3, IPO3, MS WUSV 2000, MS FCI 2001 Agir Agamida SCHH3, IPO3, MS WUSV 2000, MS FCI 2001 SUCHN/25794/94/96 | IPO3 SCHH 3, 5 X MS WUSW, MS FCI 1997 Axis Rontu-Aru IPO3 SCHH 3, 5 X MS WUSW, MS FCI 1997 SKSP/21376 |
SVV1 Elis Saurus SVV1 SUCHN/22066/92/93 |
SVV1, IPO1 SG Chanel od Hradu Drahotuch SVV1, IPO1 CMKU/27792/96 (SUCHNO 33342/98/98) | H-I, SP-PS, FH1 SG Titus z Pohranicni Straze CS H-I, SP-PS, FH1 CKSP/0564-90/87/90 |
SVV1 G Asta Ja-Ko SVV1 CKSP/07717/93 |
SVV 1 SG Darka Va-Pe SVV 1 | SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) SZ/1911480 | SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH SZ/1773244 |
SchH1 G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 SZ/1830399 |
IPO2, SCHH2 G Loggi von der Maineiche IPO2, SCHH2 SZ/1940155 (SUCHNO 31591/97/99) | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 |
SchH3 SG Dasti von der Maineiche SchH3 SZ/1785200 |
IPO1 SG Vanda di Dranel IPO1 LOI/03/2813 (SUCHNO 50670/05/06) | IPO 3 G Iory di Dranel IPO 3 LOI/00/105274 | 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 LOSH/745029 (SZ 2018398) | 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 SG Qerry von Haus Antverpa 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 LOSH/698555 | 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 G Orry von Haus Antverpa 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 LOSH/641593 (SZ 1998512) |
SCHH 3, IPO1 SG Bella vom Kirchgraben SCHH 3, IPO1 DDR/165890 (SZ 1824587) |
SCHH3, IPO3 SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 LOSH/703779 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH SG Pax van't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3, FH LOSH/664233 |
SCHH 3 IPO 3 Siggi vom Steingold SCHH 3 IPO 3 SZ/1668065 |
SVV1 SG Ares Katargo SVV1 SHPK/27149/94/96 (LOI 00/104505) | SCHH3, IPO3, FH SG Pax van't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3, FH LOSH/664233 | SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 V Fax vom Haus Bernhart-Mader SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1641952 |
SchH 3 SG Cilly vom Bourtanger Moor SchH 3 SZ/1722551 |
IPO3 G Anda z Rontu-Aru IPO3 SHPK/21379/91/93 | SCHH3,IPO3, MS WUSW 1991 SG Arko Honest CS SCHH3,IPO3, MS WUSW 1991 SHPK/70844/87/90 |
ZM Anny Gypsy ZM CKSP/50424 |
G Gina di Dranel LOI/00/100634 | 2000 WUSV WORLD VICE CHAMPION, SCHH3, FH, IP3, INT, (V-WUSVx2, SG-WUSVx1) G Troll vom Haus Milinda 2000 WUSV WORLD VICE CHAMPION, SCHH3, FH, IP3, INT, (V-WUSVx2, SG-WUSVx1) LOSH/756581 (SZ 2047370) | '93 WUSV WORLD CH, '93 BELGIUM CH,3X(WUSV), SchH3 IPO3 Natz vom Tegelhous '93 WUSV WORLD CH, '93 BELGIUM CH,3X(WUSV), SchH3 IPO3 LOSH/626130 | SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, SZ/1659724 |
SCHH3, IPO3 Frika van Maarlohof SCHH3, IPO3 LOSH/0456361 |
SCHH3,IPO3 Quira Vom Haus Heijack SCHH3,IPO3 LOSH/0681053 | 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 G Orry von Haus Antverpa 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 LOSH/641593 (SZ 1998512) |
IPO3 G Norma von Tegelhous IPO3 LOSH/633907 |
SCHH2 G Ambra (di Dranel) LOI 99/27338 SCHH2 LOI/99/27338 | UMS FCI, UMS WUSV, 2*UM CR, MISTR CR,IPO 3,SCHH 3 SG Gero Chmelovy Kvitek UMS FCI, UMS WUSV, 2*UM CR, MISTR CR,IPO 3,SCHH 3 CKS/DS/07825/91/94 | WUSV, ZVV3, SCHH3, IPO3, SG Abbé z Ansy WUSV, ZVV3, SCHH3, IPO3, CKSP/43476 |
ZM ZVV1 SG Alin Chmelovy kvitek CS ZM ZVV1 CKSP/93250/91 |
SCHH3 IP3 ZVV1 SG Caska z Jirkova dvora SCHH3 IP3 ZVV1 CKS/18081/94 (LOI 98/122975) | ZM, IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV3, OP1 SG Baron z Pohranicni straze ZM, IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV3, OP1 CKSP/04755/93 |
ZVV2 SG July z Jirkova dvora ZVV2 CKSP/03121/92 |
IPO3,(WUSV 2013) V Usha Barnero IPO3,(WUSV 2013) SUCHNO/58517/08
5V5/55 P I.tr.2013-2014 | 3*WUSV,1*FCI,VICEMISTR SUCHNO 2007 , CACIT, IPO3, SchH3 V Cato Katargo 3*WUSV,1*FCI,VICEMISTR SUCHNO 2007 , CACIT, IPO3, SchH3 Suchno/45797/03/06 (CMKU/67998-07/03/08) | IPO3, SCHH3 SG Hard Policia IPO3, SCHH3 SUCHN/37237/99 | SCHH3, IPO3, MS WUSV 2000, MS FCI 2001 Agir Agamida SCHH3, IPO3, MS WUSV 2000, MS FCI 2001 SUCHN/25794/94/96 | IPO3 SCHH 3, 5 X MS WUSW, MS FCI 1997 Axis Rontu-Aru IPO3 SCHH 3, 5 X MS WUSW, MS FCI 1997 SKSP/21376 | SCHH3,IPO3, MS WUSW 1991 SG Arko Honest CS SCHH3,IPO3, MS WUSW 1991 SHPK/70844/87/90 |
ZM Anny Gypsy ZM CKSP/50424 |
SVV1 Elis Saurus SVV1 SUCHN/22066/92/93 | SchH3 V INTUCH SUCH Xando von den Dolomiten SchH3 GT/473562 (SZ 1781578) |
SVV2 Sara Egidius SVV2 SKSP/80694/88/90 |
SVV1, IPO1 SG Chanel od Hradu Drahotuch SVV1, IPO1 CMKU/27792/96 (SUCHNO 33342/98/98) | H-I, SP-PS, FH1 SG Titus z Pohranicni Straze CS H-I, SP-PS, FH1 CKSP/0564-90/87/90 | SCHH3 V Bero von der Friedersdorfer Flur SCHH3 DDR/141871 (CKSP 4-87/84/87)) |
SP/PS, SCHH1 Vera z Pohranicni straze SP/PS, SCHH1 EV.C./1998 |
SVV1 G Asta Ja-Ko SVV1 CKSP/07717/93 | WUSV, ZVV3, SCHH3, IPO3, SG Abbé z Ansy WUSV, ZVV3, SCHH3, IPO3, CKSP/43476 |
ZVV1/IP3 Clara Hradní sklep ZVV1/IP3 CKSP/80159/91 |
SVV 1 SG Darka Va-Pe SVV 1 | SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) SZ/1911480 | SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH SZ/1773244 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH SG Timmy von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH SV/1688830 |
SchH3 V Orlie vom Körbelbach SchH3 SZ/1588389 |
SchH1 G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 SZ/1830399 | SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH V Arek vom Stoffelblick SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH SZ/1616775 |
SchH1 Fricka vom Bärenfang SchH1 SZ/1719109 |
IPO2, SCHH2 G Loggi von der Maineiche IPO2, SCHH2 SZ/1940155 (SUCHNO 31591/97/99) | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 |
LGA SCHH3 SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 SZ/1700454 |
SchH3 SG Dasti von der Maineiche SchH3 SZ/1785200 | SchH3/FH/IP3 Ron von der Maineiche SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1643573 |
SCHH3 Mika von Karthago SCHH3 SZ/1687610 |
SVVI, IPO3, CHAMPIONSHIP SLOVAKIA 2ND PLACE 2009 SG Rischa Barnero SVVI, IPO3, CHAMPIONSHIP SLOVAKIA 2ND PLACE 2009 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP SZ/2036438 | 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 LOSH/745029 (SZ 2018398) | 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 SG Qerry von Haus Antverpa 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 LOSH/698555 | 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 G Orry von Haus Antverpa 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 LOSH/641593 (SZ 1998512) |
SCHH 3, IPO1 SG Bella vom Kirchgraben SCHH 3, IPO1 DDR/165890 (SZ 1824587) |
SCHH3, IPO3 SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 LOSH/703779 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH SG Pax van't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3, FH LOSH/664233 |
SCHH 3 IPO 3 Siggi vom Steingold SCHH 3 IPO 3 SZ/1668065 |
SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 SZ/1905152 | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 |
LGA SCHH3 SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 SZ/1700454 |
SCHH3, FH G Biene vom Deufringer Schloß SCHH3, FH SZ/1719635 | SCHH3 (SG-LGA*2), FH V Greif vom Herkulesblick SCHH3 (SG-LGA*2), FH SZ/1612707 |
SchH3 G Acyra vom alten Schemel SchH3 SZ/1619041 |
IPO3, SVV1 G Mischa Barnero IPO3, SVV1 | IPO1 G Udo La Grua IPO1 | Slovakian Working Champion, SVV3, IPO3, SLP1, PZ2, SZP1, CACIT G Car z Kostolianskej cesty CS Slovakian Working Champion, SVV3, IPO3, SLP1, PZ2, SZP1, CACIT SHPK/20322/90/93 | IPO3, SVV3, SPO SG Dux Agar IPO3, SVV3, SPO SKSP/4750/84/90 |
SVV1 SG Ceri Nemo SVV1 SKSP/8732/82/86 |
SVV1 SG Ria La Grua SVV1 SKSP/27671/95/96 | SchH3, IPO3, 3 X's WUSV, V Ron vom Haus Bernhart-Mader SchH3, IPO3, 3 X's WUSV, SZ/1814069 (AKC DL80006301) |
SVV1, IPO1 SG Jeny Akrus SVV1, IPO1 CKSP/05233/91/93 |
SVV1 G Orna Ben-Ju SVV1 | CZECH POLICE DOG, SCHH3, IPO3, 4X WUSV, UMS SG Marco z Danaru CZECH POLICE DOG, SCHH3, IPO3, 4X WUSV, UMS CKS/13289/93/95 (SZ1984866) | ZVV3, IPO3, Czech Police Dog SG Cordon An-Sat ZVV3, IPO3, Czech Police Dog CKSP/61147/86/92 |
IPO3,SVV2, SCHH1 SG Adela Venusina sopka IPO3,SVV2, SCHH1 CKSP/02122/92 |
SVV1, PSH, IPO3 SG Chuna Polícia SVV1, PSH, IPO3 SHPK/01810/93 | H-I, SP-PS, FH1 SG Titus z Pohranicni Straze CS H-I, SP-PS, FH1 CKSP/0564-90/87/90 |
SP-PS, PSH, H-1 V Biba z Pohranicni straze CS SP-PS, PSH, H-1 SHPK/01464/88 |
IPO1 V Carmen Blendy IPO1 CMKU/93094/14 (AKCDN47878502)(SZ 8018962/USCA
| IPO3, FH2, (SG-BSP;SG-BUNDESFCI) V John-Boy von der kalten Hardt IPO3, FH2, (SG-BSP;SG-BUNDESFCI) SZ/2248499
| SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) IP3 ( SG-LG-FCI ) V Furby vom Luberg SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) IP3 ( SG-LG-FCI ) SZ/2172732 | SCHH3 (G-BSP) SG Etzel vom Stadtfeld SCHH3 (G-BSP) SZ/1923797 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH V Major vom Phönix SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SZ/1801040 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH V Flunk vom Golmkauer Krug SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SZ/1683172 | SchH3 V Urdiny vom Dassensener Land SchH3 SZ/1566534 |
SchH2/IP2 V Clea vom Golmkauer Krug SchH2/IP2 SZ/1622971 |
SchH3 Janette vom Phönix SchH3 SZ/1710396 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH Ass vom Wildpferdbruch SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SZ/1484307 |
SchH2 Brandi von der Herner Höhe SchH2 SZ/1546662 |
SCHH1 G Uzi vom Stadtfeld SCHH1 SZ/1795628 | Schh3 VH3 SG Verwin van Blitsaerd Schh3 VH3 NHSB/1374031 (SZ 1786631) | SCHH3/FH/IP3 SG Robby vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH/IP3 DDR/103892 (SZ 1497118) |
SCHH3 VH3 Gilla van Blitsaerd SCHH3 VH3 NHSB/1153026 |
SchH3 V Lorett vom Stadtfeld SchH3 SZ/1609651 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) IP3 V Immo vom Haus Anja SCHH3 (SG-BSP) IP3 SZ/1480517 |
SchH3 V Hella vom Stadtfeld SchH3 SZ/1525715 |
SCHH3; IPO3 (LGA; LG-FCI) SG Isabell vom Spadener Holz SCHH3; IPO3 (LGA; LG-FCI) SZ/2094231 | SCHH3 (BSP 2X), IPO3, FH 2 V Lasco Westfalensproß SCHH3 (BSP 2X), IPO3, FH 2 SZ/1936321 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP), FH SG Chicco von der Fasanerie SCHH3 (SG-BSP), FH SZ/1777430 | SCHH3 G Vico vom Wolfendobel SCHH3 SZ/1684582 |
SchH3/IP3 V Cora von der Fasanerie SchH3/IP3 SZ/1640780 |
SchH1, IPO1 V Connie vom Dreibirkenhain SchH1, IPO1 SZ/1755278 | SCHH3 (SG-LGA*2), FH V Greif vom Herkulesblick SCHH3 (SG-LGA*2), FH SZ/1612707 |
SchH3/FH/IP3 SG Briska de Lupis Fidis SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1571805 |
SCHH2 Wicki von den Wannaer Höhen SCHH2 SZ/1946582 | SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) IP3 SG Boy vom Pendel Bach SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) IP3 SZ/1827542 | SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, SZ/1659724 |
SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 SG Juma vom Petze SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1693035 |
SCHH3 (SG-BSP) V Deika von den Wannaer Höhen SCHH3 (SG-BSP) SZ/1734671 | SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 V Fax vom Haus Bernhart-Mader SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1641952 |
SchH3/FH/IP3 Birke vom Lahnufer SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1580680 |
SchH3, IPO3 FH2 IPO-FH, BSP V Iffy von der Kalten Hardt SchH3, IPO3 FH2 IPO-FH, BSP SZ/2194450 | SCHH3, IPO3, BSPx2, LGAx4 (Sieger 2006, Vice Sieger 2005) V Karn vom Fegelhof SCHH3, IPO3, BSPx2, LGAx4 (Sieger 2006, Vice Sieger 2005) SZ/2050873 | SCHH3 [SG BSP] IP3 FH1 SG Bandit vom Oberhausener Kreuz SCHH3 [SG BSP] IP3 FH1 SZ/1957145 | SchH3/FH/IP3 SG Berry vom neuen Lande SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1745224 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 V Gildo vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1498385 |
SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH IP3 V Fanta vom Haus Westfalen-Stolz SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH IP3 SZ/1647133 |
SchH3 SG Mücke vom Oberhausener-Kreuz SchH3 SZ/1752039 | SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH V Falko von Haus Sindern SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH SZ/1575363 |
SchH3 Annette vom Karl-Peter-Eck SchH3 SZ/1582077 |
SCHH3 G Iola vom Fegelhof SCHH3 SZ/1951611 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH IP3 G Darro vom Fegelhof SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH IP3 SZ/1800780 | SCHH3/FH/IP3 Olko vom Bärenfang SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1607321 |
SCHH3/FH/IP3 (BSP) Cika vom Borstenbachtal SCHH3/FH/IP3 (BSP) SZ/1678451 |
SCHH 3 SG Ledi von der Horst SCHH 3 SZ/1794044 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V Whisky aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1611342 |
SchH1 Bonni vom Riemsloherwald SchH1 SZ/1641849 |
SCHH3 FH1 V Chuckie vom Schloß Laer SCHH3 FH1 SZ/2118445 | SCHH3 G Ingo vom Haus Lohe SCHH3 SZ/2058509 | SCH3 IP3 FH1 SG Casch vom Hilsblick SCH3 IP3 FH1 SZ/1920809 | SCHH3, HGH, FH V Jago von der Lindenhalle SCHH3, HGH, FH SZ/1747548 |
SCHH3 Alexa vom Brückfeld SCHH3 SZ/1781518 |
SCHH1 V Yane vom Stadtfeld SCHH1 SZ/1860106 | IPO1, KNPV, PH1, Met.L SG Rocky van Blitsaerd IPO1, KNPV, PH1, Met.L NHSB/1577980 (SZ 1851497) |
SchH3 V Lorett vom Stadtfeld SchH3 SZ/1609651 |
SCHH3 V Ghana von der kalten Hardt SCHH3 SZ/2012088 | SCHH3 (SG-LGA) V Fax vom Tor zum Sauerland SCHH3 (SG-LGA) SZ/1856022 | SCHH3,FH (V-BSP) V Bandit van Gogh SCHH3,FH (V-BSP) SZ/1742697 |
SchH3 SG Ina von Lützing SchH3 SZ/1725828 |
SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IP3 SG Leja von Loyola SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IP3 SV/1799268 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1614055 |
SchH3 V Janka vom Biesenberg SchH3 SZ/1596194 |
IPO3, ZVV1 SG Areta Ja-He IPO3, ZVV1 SUCHNO/62210/10
| SCHH3 (LGA) FH SG Dusty vom Baumgarten SCHH3 (LGA) FH SZ/2138400 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH2, WUSV-SG, 4X BSP, Bundes FCI Sieger-V, SG-VDH WM, LGAx4 (Sieger '04) SG Janoch von der Grube Waldecke SCHH3, IPO3, FH2, WUSV-SG, 4X BSP, Bundes FCI Sieger-V, SG-VDH WM, LGAx4 (Sieger '04) SZ/2045675 | 2000 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, (WUSVx3: Vize Sieger '99), BSPx3(Bundesieger '98, Vize'9 SG Asko von der Lutter 2000 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, (WUSVx3: Vize Sieger '99), BSPx3(Bundesieger '98, Vize'9 SZ/1906890 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) SG Dino vom Sylbacher Wald SCHH3 (SG-BSP) SZ/1717643 | SchH3/FH Olf vom Heidetal SchH3/FH SZ/1622734 |
SchH3 Anka von der Kassebrede SchH3 SZ/1527371 |
SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH IP3 G Haska von Karthago SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH IP3 SZ/1841278 | SCHH3 (LGA) FH Benny von der oberen Halde SCHH3 (LGA) FH SZ/1719539 |
SchH3 Roma von Karthago SchH3 SZ/1694364 |
SCHH3 Cella vom Hainpark SCHH3 SZ/1809313 | SCHH3, FH, IPO3 V Marc vom Herkulesblick SCHH3, FH, IPO3 SZ/1706318 | SchH3/FH V Erko vom Eisfeld SchH3/FH SZ/1564338 |
SchH3/IP1 V Haifa vom Herkulesblick SchH3/IP1 SZ/1630347 |
SchH3/IP3 SG Wally aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH3/IP3 SZ/1700360 | SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH V Falko von Haus Sindern SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH SZ/1575363 |
SchH2 Winni aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH2 SZ/1523794 |
SCHH3 G Ayla vom Haus Lohre SCHH3 SZ/2082468 (AKC DN09467301) | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH1 IPO3 SG Wotan vom Bärenfang SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH1 IPO3 SZ/1897509 | SCHH3 IPO3 VH3 VZH G Lex van de Sijsjeslijmer SCHH3 IPO3 VH3 VZH NHSB/1622593 (SZ 1897505) | SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH V Arek vom Stoffelblick SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH SZ/1616775 |
VH1 IP1 SG Gilla van de Sijsjeslijmer VH1 IP1 NHSB/1321219 |
SchH3 SG Happy vom Bärenfang SchH3 SZ/1733929 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 V Gildo vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1498385 |
SchH2 V Love vom Lauerhof SchH2 SZ/1564870 |
SCHH3 G Yessi vom Fuchsstein SCHH3 SZ/2017042 | SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 IP3 SG Pike von der Schafbachmühle SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 IP3 SZ/1873570 | FH, SCHH3 V Karlo vom Peko Haus FH, SCHH3 LOSH/562727 (SZ 1726080) |
SchH3/FH G Gipsy von der Schafbachmühle SchH3/FH SZ/1728703 |
SCHH2 SG Sannie vom Fuchsstein SCHH2 SZ/1952430 | SCHH3 , FH2, IP3,(SG-BSP) V Neck von der Maineiche SCHH3 , FH2, IP3,(SG-BSP) SZ/1730750 |
SCHH1 Caty vom Fichtenbrink SCHH1 SZ/1829017 |
BH, IPO1 SG Alma Modra strela (Moora) BH, IPO1 SUCHNO/56484 (CMKU 76771/10)(AKC DN34305501) | SVV1,IPO1 SG Vito Ja-He SVV1,IPO1 SUCHNO/47702 | SCHH3, IPO3, 3X SG-BSP, WUSV, FCI V Falk von den Wölfen SCHH3, IPO3, 3X SG-BSP, WUSV, FCI SZ/2062781 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH1 V Ahron von Granit Rose SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH1 SZ/1944360 | SchH3 SG Brutus vom grauen Stern SchH3 SZ/1805016 |
SchH2 SG Bora vom Schwarzen Milan SchH2 SZ/1824355 |
SCHH 3, SG-LGA, FH SG Fina vom Hainpark SCHH 3, SG-LGA, FH SZ/1869190 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V Jasso von Karthago SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1745761 |
SchH3/IP3 SG Wally aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH3/IP3 SZ/1700360 |
SVV-1 G Cita Va-Pe SVV-1 SUCHN/38567 | SchH3 ÖPO3 G Quax vom Patscherkofel SchH3 ÖPO3 SZ/1873600 | SchH3 Dino vom Schuaschderbua SchH3 SZ/1734231 |
SCHH3 SG Jenny vom Patscherkofel SCHH3 SZ/1786875 |
IPO2, SCHH2 G Loggi von der Maineiche IPO2, SCHH2 SZ/1940155 (SUCHNO 31591/97/99) | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 |
SchH3 SG Dasti von der Maineiche SchH3 SZ/1785200 |
SVV1 G Kora Eqidius SVV1 SUCHNO/49081/04/07 | SVV1,IPO3, SG Roland Eqidius SVV1,IPO3, HPK/42858/02/04 | SchH3, IPO3 SG Olex de Valsory SchH3, IPO3 LOF/500663 (SZ 2082871) | SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) SZ/1911480 |
IPO1 RING1 G Britta vom Schiffgarten IPO1 RING1 SHSB/527193 (LOF 489087) |
SVV1, IPO3, SCHH3 SG Zira Eqidius SVV1, IPO3, SCHH3 SUCHNO/36665/99/01 | IPO3, SchH3, SVV1 SG, ÚM SR Blek Egidius IPO3, SchH3, SVV1 SUCHN/28582/95/97 |
SVV1 G Fabi Fra-Sis SVV1 SUCHNO/29253/95/98 |
SVV1 SG Nancy Eqidius SVV1 SUCHNO/41452/01/03 (CMKU/65507-07/01/07) | WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 Xino van Roy's Hoeve WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 LOSH/834749 | IPO3, SCHH3 Nero vom Mutzbach IPO3, SCHH3 SZ/1740276 |
IPO 3, SCHH3 Quinie van Melsterbosch IPO 3, SCHH3 LOSH/681680 |
SCHH3, IPO3, SVV1 V Nike Egidius SCHH3, IPO3, SVV1 SUCHNO/34305/98/00 | SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP SZ/1835254 |
SVV2, IPO3, SCHH3 G Arne Egidius SVV2, IPO3, SCHH3 SUCHNO/21260/91/93 |