Cenzo Aus Der Neuen Hauffstrasse AKC/DN41574701
| SCHH 3 V , (SG11 BSZS JHKL 2011) Medici di Casa Pileci SCHH 3 SZ/2247580
| SCHH3 VA8 Gigolo von der Bärenschlucht SCHH3 SZ/2208861 | SCHH3 V Ole vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2148324 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 | SCHH3 VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/98/41955 (SZ 2052621) |
SCHH1 V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 SZ/2010235 |
SCHH2 V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/2051039 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 |
SCHH2 V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/1962170 |
SCHH3 VA2 Yonka vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/1991411 | SCHH3 VA5 Shanto's Xano SCHH3 NHSB/1908269 (SZ1970074) | SCHH3 V Flick von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1813273 |
SchH1, VH2 V Romy vom Huize Hintdonk SchH1, VH2 NHSB/1500042 |
SCHH3, FH1 VA2 Holly vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, FH1 SZ/1892825 | SCHH3 VA2 Cash vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 SZ/1793773 (AKC DL59148802 06-02) |
SchH3/FH V Linda vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3/FH SZ/1816287 |
SCHH3, IPO3 VA7(B) V22 Una vom Winnloh SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2102266 | SCHH3 VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/2031121 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 |
SchH3 VA11 Wendrina von der Kahler Heide SchH3 SZ/1929464 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V22 Nicco von Arlett SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1857626 |
SCHH1 SG25 Gugia von der Kahler Heide SCHH1 SZ/1836673 |
SCHH1 SG Britt vom Winnloh SCHH1 SZ/2027809 | SCHH3 VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 SZ/1841632 | SCHH3 V Nutz vom Mönchberg SCHH3 SZ/1764053 |
SchH1 V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 SZ/1761643 |
SchH2 V Tanja vom Winnloh SchH2 SZ/1757515 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 |
SchH3 VA8 Karina vom Winnloh SchH3 SZ/1677335 |
SchH1 V Xelda zur Worringer Rheinaue SchH1 SZ/2170312 | SCHH3 V2 BSZS, VA1(IE) Ken vom Elzmündungsraum SCHH3 SZ/2117743 | SCHH3 VA2(I), VA3(US) Solo von Frutteto SCHH3 SZ/2056283 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 | SCHH3, ÉLITE A V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A SZ/1823810 |
SCHH2 V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1776909 |
SCHH2 V Zora vom Elzmündungsraum SCHH2 SZ/2057806 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 | SCHH3 VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 SZ/1896845 |
SchH2 V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 SZ/1904966 |
SCHH3 V Quelle vom Elzmündungsraum SCHH3 SZ/1978389 | SchH3 V Cris vom Elzmündungsraum SchH3 SZ/1891228 |
SchH3 V Dana von der Linkenschmiede SchH3 SZ/1827750 |
SCHH1 V Grappa zur Worringer Rheinaue SCHH1 SZ/2126770 | SCHH3 VA4(I) V10 Flipp von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/2093963 | SCHH3 VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/2031121 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SchH3 VA11 Wendrina von der Kahler Heide SchH3 SZ/1929464 |
SCHH2 V22 Vienchen von Arlett SCHH2 SZ/1992558 | SchH3 V Jock von Arlett SchH3 SZ/1917007 |
SchH1 V Haila vom Hasenborn SchH1 SZ/1878608 |
SCHH1 V Quana vom Pleystrang SCHH1 SZ/2060088 | SCHH3 V14 Xandor von Tronje SCHH3 SZ/1945049 | SCHH3 V Unko vom Haus Zieglmayer SCHH3 SZ/1863687 |
SCHH1 V Anchie vom Grenzland SCHH1 SZ/1856940 |
V Mona vom Pleystrang SZ/1976711 | SCHH3 V2 Yassko von der Roten Matter SCHH3 SZ/1869422 |
SchH1 V Quinta vom Praester-Land SchH1 SZ/1900921 |
Xandy aus der neuen Hauffstraße
| SCHH3 V Tex Vom Walzer Ursprüng SCHH3 SZ/2169694 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 | SCHH3 VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/98/41955 (SZ 2052621) | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) |
SCHH3 VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 GT/622410 |
SCHH1 V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 SZ/2010235 | SCHH3 VA5 Shanto's Xano SCHH3 NHSB/1908269 (SZ1970074) |
SCHH2 VA2(I) Minka vom Drei Birkenzwinger SCHH2 SZ/1747480 |
SCHH2 V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/2051039 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 | SCHH3 VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 SZ/1896845 |
SchH2 V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 SZ/1904966 |
SCHH2 V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/1962170 | SCHH3 V2 Yassko von der Roten Matter SCHH3 SZ/1869422 |
SCHH1 V Geisha vom Mönchberg SCHH1 SZ/1857255 |
SCHH3 V Joy aus der neuen Hauffstraße SCHH3 SZ/2054608 | SCHH3 VA4(I) V14 Valium von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1983105 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Rikkor von Bad-Boll SCHH3, FH SZ/1919865 | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 |
SCHH2 V3 Hella vom Wutachtal SCHH2 SZ/1839291 |
SchH3 VA2 Kelly von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1829913 | SCHH3 VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 NHSB/1682784 (SZ 1788156) |
SCHH3 VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 SZ/1737627 |
SCHH1 V Winnie von der Grenzmark SCHH1 SZ/1924713 | SCHH3, FH V Max aus der neuen Hauffstraße SCHH3, FH SZ/1821922 | SCHH3 VA5 Watz vom Schornfelsen SCHH3 SZ/1740826 |
SchH1 V Otti vom Reundorfer See SchH1 SZ/1660623 |
SchH2 Gora aus der neuen Hauffstraße SchH2 SZ/1811995 | SCHH3, IPO1, BHP1 V1 Folemarkens Jasso SCHH3, IPO1, BHP1 DKK/29122/88 (SZ 1801620) |
SchH2 Cessy aus der Hauffstraße SchH2 SZ/1717295 |
SCHH3 V (BSZS 2005) Ronja aus der neuen Hauffstraße SCHH3 SZ/2130307 | SCHH3 V SG1(BSZS) Quentin von Karanberg SCHH3 SZ/2090514 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 | SCHH3, ÉLITE A V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A SZ/1823810 |
SCHH2 V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1776909 |
SCHH2 V1 Mary von Tronje SCHH2 SZ/2019357 | SCHH3 V14 Xandor von Tronje SCHH3 SZ/1945049 | SCHH3 V Unko vom Haus Zieglmayer SCHH3 SZ/1863687 |
SCHH1 V Anchie vom Grenzland SCHH1 SZ/1856940 |
SCHH2 V Landa von der Night SCHH2 POA/153753 (SZ2017348) | SCHH3, CAB2 V Hanno von der Eulerstrasse SCHH3, CAB2 SZ/1844062 |
SCHH1 Uva von der Night SCHH1 POA/129519 |
SCHH2 V Tiffany von der hohen Eiche SCHH2 SZ/2030525 | SCHH3 VA4(SCH)V SG15(BSZS) Rambaz von der hohen Erle SCHH3 SZ/1902231 | SCHH3 V77(BSZS 1994) Ronny von Dajmant Dog SCHH3 HR/11167 (SZ 1869842) | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 |
SchH1 V Utte von Dajmant Dog SchH1 SZ/9001875 |
SCHH1 V SG88(BSZS 1987) Dallas vom Otterius SCHH1 SZ/1677148 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Tell vom Großen Sand SCHH3 SZ/1523173 |
SchH1 V Pamy vom Schottensteinweg SchH1 SZ/1611908 |
SCHH3 V Ramona vom Hammelsbacher Hof SCHH3 SZ/1931386 | SCHH3, FH V46 SG9(BSZS) Watz vom Knoblauchsland SCHH3, FH SZ/1859338 | SCHH3 VA2 Cash vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 SZ/1793773 (AKC DL59148802 06-02) |
SchH2 V Karina vom Knoblauchsland SchH2 SZ/1701033 |
SCHH3, IPO3 V Hanna vom Hammelsbacher Hof SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1842872 | SchH3 V12 Nato vom Hochmoor SchH3 SZ/1806997 |
SchH1 V Diana von Dironca SchH1 SZ/1767043 |
Teagen Von Shotzy AKC/DN30911506
| SCHH3 VA1 (USA) Titan vom Mittelwest SCHH3 AKC/DN15266601
LBZ Kkl.1 2010 - USA
No record of SV Breed Survey 2008-2009
Richterbericht USA-10-SS
Large, medium strong, very typy with a strong head, dark eyes and good expression. Strong secondary sex characteristics. High withers, firm and straight back with a slightly steep croup. Very good angulation, good chest proportions. Steps correct in front and rear and shows very good gaits with free front reach and strong rear drive. | SCHH3 VA7 (WDA) Gusto vom Mittelwest SCHH3 AKC/DN030955/01 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA3 (USA)/VA4 (WDA) Wildmarkens Tito SCHH3, IPO3, FH DKK/21920/98 (AKC DL90889001) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SCHH1 V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 SZ/1773647 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 |
SCHH2 V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1736991 |
SCHH1, BHP1 V Wildmarkens Häsel SCHH1, BHP1 DKK/240/1996 (SZ 2054873) | SCHH3 VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 SZ/1841632 | SCHH3 V Nutz vom Mönchberg SCHH3 SZ/1764053 |
SchH1 V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 SZ/1761643 |
SchH1 Odessa vom Arolser Schloß SchH1 SZ/1764149 | SCHH3, FH VA2(I) Vopo vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH SZ/1647505 (AKC DL39118501) |
SchH3 V Hera vom Arolser Schloß SchH3 SZ/1585264 |
SCHH3 VA1 SIEGERIN Maxi vom Mittelwest SCHH3 AKC/DL788521/07 | SCHH3, IP3, FH VA Nero von der Zenteiche SCHH3, IP3, FH SZ/1981241 (AKC DL78018301) | SCHH3 VA5 Shanto's Xano SCHH3 NHSB/1908269 (SZ1970074) | SCHH3 V Flick von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1813273 |
SchH1, VH2 V Romy vom Huize Hintdonk SchH1, VH2 NHSB/1500042 |
SchH2 VA Jasmin von der Zenteiche SchH2 SZ/1922760 | SCHH3 V13 Largo vom Breidenbacher-Schloß SCHH3 SZ/1849907 |
SCHH1 V Fanta von der Zenteiche SCHH1 SZ/1851315 |
SCHH3 IP1 V Celly vom Mittelwest SCHH3 IP1 SZ/0009975 | SCHH3 VA Kimbo vom Bisschofsheim SCHH3 SZ/1870844 | SchH3 V25 Tony von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1758001 |
VH1, SchH1 V Laika vom Nieuwlandshof VH1, SchH1 NHSB/1645954 |
SCHH3 V Yarda von der Urbecke SCHH3 SZ/1815208 | SchH3/FH/IP3 VA(JPN) Adrian van Noort SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1744548 |
SchH3/FH V Ulme vom Schwitterland SchH3/FH SZ/1712146 |
SCHH3 V Angelina vom Faehnrich SCHH3 AKC/DN02835101 (SZ 0015645/USCA) | SchH3, IPO3, VA3 (US) Jaguar von der Mäusespitz SchH3, IPO3, SZ/2034161 (AKC DN05330201) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SCHH1 V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 SZ/1773647 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 |
SCHH2 V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1736991 |
SchH2 V Live vom Felsenwehr SchH2 SZ/1870080 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 |
SCHH1, VH2 V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 NHSB/1177079 |
SchH2 V Sana vom Lerchenwald SchH2 SZ/1730924 | SchH3 V22 Berry aus dem Haus Zygadto SchH3 SZ/1633505 |
SchH2 V Lexa vom Lerchenwald SchH2 SZ/1641591 |
SCHH2 V1 Yackie von der Zenteiche SCHH2 SZ/2076968 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 VA2 Untox von Ducati SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/2016102 | SCHH3 V14 Xandor von Tronje SCHH3 SZ/1945049 | SCHH3 V Unko vom Haus Zieglmayer SCHH3 SZ/1863687 |
SCHH1 V Anchie vom Grenzland SCHH1 SZ/1856940 |
SCHH3 V Joska von Ducati SCHH3 SZ/1955361 | SCHH3, FH V24 Wong von Ducati SCHH3, FH SZ/1858456 |
SCHH2 V Zecke von Ducati SCHH2 SZ/1884694 |
SCHH2 V24 Pia von der Zenteiche SCHH2 SZ/2016888 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Rikkor von Bad-Boll SCHH3, FH SZ/1919865 | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 |
SCHH2 V3 Hella vom Wutachtal SCHH2 SZ/1839291 |
SchH2 VA Jasmin von der Zenteiche SchH2 SZ/1922760 | SCHH3 V13 Largo vom Breidenbacher-Schloß SCHH3 SZ/1849907 |
SCHH1 V Fanta von der Zenteiche SCHH1 SZ/1851315 |
Khloe Von Rheinhardt AKC/DN25395308
| SchH3 V Naxos Von Der Eichendorfschule SchH3 SZ/2182318 (AKC DN33237001) | SCHH3/LGA V Zasko vom Prielberg SCHH3/LGA SZ/2122394 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) IPO3 SG Kim vom Hainpark SCHH3 (SG-BSP) IPO3 SZ/2014102 | 3X WUSV (VICE CH. 1996), SVO Champion, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 SG Manto vom Kahlenbach 3X WUSV (VICE CH. 1996), SVO Champion, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 SZ/1780448 | SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 |
SCHH3 Julia vom Kahlenbach SCHH3 SZ/1702441 |
SCHH3 SG Freia vom Hainpark SCHH3 SZ/1869192 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V Jasso von Karthago SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1745761 |
SchH3/IP3 SG Wally aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH3/IP3 SZ/1700360 |
SCHH3/LGA G Quendy vom Prielberg SCHH3/LGA SZ/1922258 | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 |
LGA SCHH3 SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 SZ/1700454 |
SCH 1 Anka von der Entenau SCH 1 SZ/1695272 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 SG Brando vom Karlmitblick SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1407515 |
SchH1 V Tacha von der Hutzelhütte SchH1 SZ/1519499 |
SCHH1 SG Onja vom Hainpark SCHH1 SZ/2107045 | SchH3(SG-LGA) IPO3 FH2 V Ulk vom Revolutionsküppel SchH3(SG-LGA) IPO3 FH2 SZ/2012483 | 3X WUSV (VICE CH. 1996), SVO Champion, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 SG Manto vom Kahlenbach 3X WUSV (VICE CH. 1996), SVO Champion, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 SZ/1780448 | SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 |
SCHH3 Julia vom Kahlenbach SCHH3 SZ/1702441 |
SCHH2 Queen vom Revolutionsküppel SCHH2 SZ/1954626 | SCH3, IP3, BSP (1996), 2x LGA (Sieger 1996) SG Greif von der Kine SCH3, IP3, BSP (1996), 2x LGA (Sieger 1996) SZ/1807217 |
SCHH2 G Aja vom grauen Star SCHH2 SZ/1878911 (SHSB 494620 ) |
SCHH1 G Eila zur Tillmannsallee SCHH1 SZ/2003284 | SCHH3, FH1, BSP G Crok vom Erlenbusch SCHH3, FH1, BSP SZ/1735116 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SZ/1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85) |
SchH3 Tanja vom Südmühlenkolk SchH3 SZ/1605258 |
SCHH3 SG Danja vom Wannisrieder Horst SCHH3 SZ/1807175 | SCHH3, FH Ando vom Arberblick SCHH3, FH SZ/1689267 |
SCHH3 Yanka von der Rehhecke SCHH3 SZ/1630864 |
SCHH2 V Roma Vom Ritterberg SCHH2 AKC/DN24897301 | SCHH3 IP3 V Champone vom Ritterberg SCHH3 IP3 SZ/2080846 | SCHH3 VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/2031121 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 |
SchH3 VA11 Wendrina von der Kahler Heide SchH3 SZ/1929464 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V22 Nicco von Arlett SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1857626 |
SCHH1 SG25 Gugia von der Kahler Heide SCHH1 SZ/1836673 |
SCHH1 Nina vom Ritterberg SCHH1 SZ/2032913 | SCHH3 VA4 Odin vom Hirschel SCHH3 SZ/1925447 | SchH3 VA5 Nero vom Hirschel SchH3 SZ/1783907 |
SCHH1 V Candie von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1834276 |
SCHH 2, FH1 V Cat vom Ritterberg SCHH 2, FH1 SZ/1975345 | SCHH3 VA2(A) V15 Dorijan vom Yohaness Berg SCHH3 HR/13951 (SZ1940816) |
SCHH2 V25 Vilma von der Wienerau SCHH2 SZ/1763098 |
SchH1 V Gwendy vom Ritterberg SchH1 SZ/2096175 | SchH3 VA1(JSV) Benno vom Hohen Haus SchH3 | SCHH3 V3 Zamp vom Schloss Runding SCHH3 SZ/1983212 | SCHH3, FH V Gildo vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1884800 |
SchH1 V Ronya vom Schloss Runding SchH1 SZ/1892009 |
SCHH 1 Dara von der Kaiserlinde SCHH 1 SZ/1933851 | SchH3 IPO2 V(BSZS) Hanno von der Wienerau SchH3 IPO2 SZ/1794626 |
SCHH 1 V Annet vom Naturpark-Altmühltal SCHH 1 SZ/1794430 |
SchH1 V Yade vom Ritterberg SchH1 SZ/1927998 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1829910 | SCHH3 VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 NHSB/1682784 (SZ 1788156) |
SCHH3 VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 SZ/1737627 |
SCHH2 V25 Vilma von der Wienerau SCHH2 SZ/1763098 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 |
SCHH3, IPO3 VA5 Xandra von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1696273 |