H Wolf's Shadow Vom Grenzpolizei (AKCDN36396701) | | Jocker von den Wilden Teufeln (SZ2257069 (AKC DN31980101)) | | SG Uncas vom Poppitz SchH3 (SZ2085021) | | SG Condor vom Haus Christian SCHH2 (SZ1953717) | | V Duran vom Weidegang SCHH3 (SZ1871877) | | SG Condor von den Tonteichen SCHH3 IPO3 (DDR170304) | | |
SG Baffi von den Tonteichen FH1 (DDR156130) |
G Dsheta von den Gnitzer Höhen SCHH1 (DDR161597) | | |
V Dela vom Zisawinkel SCHH1/FH (DDR132775) |
Bera vom Haus Christian SCHH1 (SZ1797419) | | V Pele vom Kiebitzmoor SCHH3 (DDR131941 (SZ-1795005)) | | |
V Cindy vom Kiebitzmoor SCHH2 (DDR106048) |
Frenzi von der Knappenmühle SCHH1 (DDR155070) | | |
Fanta vom Haus Kathleen SCHH2 FH (DDR121620) |
SG Lady vom Sachsenzentrum SCHH2 (SZ2015129) | | V Brando von der Marderklause SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) (SZ1813132) | | SG Irko vom Peri-Hof SCHH3 (BSP/LGA/DDR-MS V1 1990 ) IP3 (DDR156653 (SZ 1843550)) | | |
SG Biggi vom Peri-Hof SchH2/FH (DDR110113) |
SG Odett von der Marderklause FH, SCHH3 (DDR154735) | | |
SG Indra von der Marderklause SCHH3 FH (DDR143250; SZ-1813123) |
Maxi vom Peri-Hof SCHH3 (SZ1840723) | | Greif vom Peri-Hof SCHH3 (SG-DDR-MS & WUSV QUAL) FH (LG02-FH-PRÜFUNG SGR) (DDR149313) | | |
SG Biggi vom Peri-Hof SchH2/FH (DDR110113) |
SG Zahna vom Landsberg SchH2 (DDR164706) | | |
SG Otty vom Landsberg DDR-MS-SIEGERIN SCHH3 FH (DDR112114) |
V Ayka vom Haus Iris SCHH3; IPO 3 (SZ2142996) | | SG Trux vom Haus Iris IP3,SCHH3,RH1 (SZ2054263) | | V Iran vom Tannenkrug SCHH3 IP3 (SZ1884242) | | SG Condor von den Tonteichen SCHH3 IPO3 (DDR170304) | | |
SG Baffi von den Tonteichen FH1 (DDR156130) |
SG Inka vom Nebenryck SCHH2 (DDR158436 (SZ 1785427)) | | |
Fanny von Kosters Eck SCHH1 (DDR117756) |
SG Lissy vom Haus Iris SCHH3 (SZ1878234) | | V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 (DDR132543) | | |
V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH (DDR111223) |
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 (DDR163797) | | |
V Gunda vom Schieferschloß FH (DDR138607) |
SG Quelle vom Haus Iris SCHH3 PSH1 (SZ1942999) | | V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 (DDR156330 (SZ 1857919)) | | V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 (DDR118772) | | |
V Eike von der Utzburg SchH1 (DDR98812) |
V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 (DDR112450) | | |
SG Dixi von Haus Zschauer SchH3/FH2 (DDR85071) |
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 (DDR163797) | | V Rex vom Haus Iris SCHH3 FH PSH3 (DDR138650 (AKC DL40708201)) | | |
V Mira vom Haus Iris SCHH2 FH (DDR118776) |
V Gunda vom Schieferschloß FH (DDR138607) | | |
V Cessy vom Schieferschloß FH SchH2 (DDR121333) |
Sonja De L'Avia (AKCDN32171107) | | V Rasputin vom Flossgraben SCHH3 FH2 (SZ2123166 (AKC DN38568001)) | | V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 (SZ1932875) | | V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 (DDR156330 (SZ 1857919)) | | V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 (DDR118772) | | |
V Eike von der Utzburg SchH1 (DDR98812) |
V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 (DDR112450) | | |
SG Dixi von Haus Zschauer SchH3/FH2 (DDR85071) |
SG Mendy von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 (DDR160047 (SZ 1962647)) | | V Utz von den zwei Steinen SCHH3 FH3 (DDR146938) | | |
V Hanka von den zwei Steinen FH2 (DDR123951) |
SG Fee von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH3 FH3 (DDR137801) | | |
SG Elfi vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH2 (DDR97545) |
G Jule vom Flossgraben SCHH1 (SZ1961580) | | V Duran vom Weidegang SCHH3 (SZ1871877) | | SG Condor von den Tonteichen SCHH3 IPO3 (DDR170304) | | |
SG Baffi von den Tonteichen FH1 (DDR156130) |
G Dsheta von den Gnitzer Höhen SCHH1 (DDR161597) | | |
V Dela vom Zisawinkel SCHH1/FH (DDR132775) |
V Fee vom Templiner Eck SCHH1 FH1 PSH1 (DDR160621) | | Nado von Lentulo SCHH3/FH (DDR148439) | | |
V Enke von Lentulo SCHH1 (DDR130949) |
Kora von Trafalga FH (DDR143477) | | |
Inka von der Buschecke FH1 (DDR130297) |
Xilli vom Osterburg Quell AD,BH (SZ2131485 (AKC DN10060701)) | | SG Arko vom Sprötauer Wald SchH3 FH2 IPO-FH (SZ1967250) | | SG Burt von Sandokan SchH3 IPO3 FH2 (DDR156681 (SZ 1837713)) | | SG Rimo vom Tannenberg SCHH3 FH (DDR136939 (SZ-173598)) | | |
Antje vom Wendenkrug SCHH2 FH (DDR97450) |
SG Cilla von der Brandung SCHH3 FH3 (DDR135298) | | |
SG Brenda vom Papenberg SCHH1 (DDR104640) |
Enka vom Parchimer Land SCHH2 (SZ1797317) | | SG Addi von den Tonteichen SCHH3 FH1 (DDR149528 (SZ-1826064)) | | |
SG Bianka vom Althüttendorfer Land SCHH2 FH2 (DDR135800) |
SG Klockow's Perle SchH1 (DDR158191 (SZ 1813265)) | | |
SG Afra von der Datze SCHH1 (DDR123796 (SZ 1753488)) |
G Eike vom Osterburg Quell BSPX2 V-LGA SCHH3 FH1 IPO3 (SZ1900083) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH (DDR108072) | | |
SG Urte aus der Quitzowstadt SchH2/FH/PSH1 (DDR88804) |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) | | |
SG Conny vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34 (DDR71948) |
V Sara vom Bramberg SCHH3, FH3 (DDR139971) | | V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 (DDR118772) | | |
V Eike von der Utzburg SchH1 (DDR98812) |
Burga vom Grüntal SCHH2 (DDR109817) | | |
Caty vom Haus Kaiser SCHH1 (DDR74016) |