Tuadash Karat () | | CH RUS Ahlec van Noort IPO1 (SZ2053002) | | V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 (SZ1972084) | | VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 (SZ1841632) | | V Nutz vom Mönchberg SCHH3 (SZ1764053) | | VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 (SZ1669141) | | |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) |
V Goldi vom Trollbachtal SchH2 (SZ1676567) | | |
V Margit Blue-Iris SchH1 (SZ1526010) |
V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 (SZ1761643) | | 2X VA1 Fanto vom Hirschel SchH3 (SZ1668730) | | |
V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1593830) |
V Lesie von der Murrenhütte SchH2 (SZ1671622) | | |
VA6 Zambi von der Murrenhütte SchH3 (SZ1552206) |
SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 (SZ1879423) | | VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 (NHSB1682784 (SZ 1788156)) | | VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 (SZ1669141) | | |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) |
V Candy van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve IPO1 (NHSB1577930) | | |
V Jacky van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve VH2 (NHSB1173597) |
VA4 Xena vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 (SZ1772410) | | VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1702119) | | |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) |
V Gina vom Finkenschlag SchH1 (SZ1635172) | | |
V Illa von Pe-Je-Stolz SchH1 (SZ1631681) |
SG Jorina van Noort SchH1 (SZ1922136) | | V13 Ero von Batu SCHH3 (SZ1797476) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH (NHSB1374024 (SZ 1655056)) | | |
V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 (NHSB1177079) |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) | | |
V Zilly vom Noricum SchH2 (SZ1439761) |
V Walla von Batu SCHH1 (SZ1719687) | | V16 Ux von Batu SCHH3 (SZ1652521) | | |
V Loggi Blue-Iris SchH1 (SZ1526005) |
V4 Zilli von Batu SCHH3 (SZ1661931) | | |
V4 Herra von Batu SchH3 (SZ1596450) |
Gerda vom Breidenbacher-Schloß SchH1 (SZ1800849) | | UK.CH. VA4 (AUST) Laios van Noort SCHH3 (SZ1718944) | | V1 Henning van Noort SCHH3(SG-LGA), IPO3, FH (SZ1632528) | | |
V Esra van Noort SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1546565) |
V Karina von der Teufelskanzel SchH2 (SZ1606543) | | |
V Assie von der Teufelskanzel SchH1 (SZ1437339) |
V Angi vom Breidenbacher-Schloß SCHH2 (SZ1733866) | | V7 Enzo von der Burg Aliso SCHH3, FH (SZ1660846) | | |
V Christin von der Burg Aliso SchH3 (SZ1599997) |
V Quicki vom Breidenbacher-Schloß SchH1 (SZ1645234) | | |
SG Era von der Eschelbronner Schloßwiese SchH1 (SZ1505675) |
Tuadash Velbi OKD-1, ZKS-1 (RKF1293267) | | VA1(RU, UKR) CH Odin Gelezinis Vilkas IPO1 (LSVK2054/99) | | V2 Lord vom Georg Vicktor Turm SCHH3 (SZ1888292 (AKC DL81426401)) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH (NHSB1374024 (SZ 1655056)) | | |
V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 (NHSB1177079) |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) | | |
V Zilly vom Noricum SchH2 (SZ1439761) |
V5 Farah vom Arolser Schloß SchH2 (SZ1724698) | | VA2(I) Vopo vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH (SZ1647505 (AKC DL39118501)) | | |
VA3 Xitta vom Kirschental SCHH3, IPO3, FH, HGH (SZ1442405) |
V Luna vom Arolser Schloß SchH1 (SZ1622181) | | |
V Anja vom Arolser Schloß SchH3 (SZ1429997) |
Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Holly (MET1075/95) | | VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 (SZ1820256 (AKC DL71755501)) | | V1 Folemarkens Jasso SCHH3, IPO1, BHP1 (DKK29122/88 (SZ 1801620)) | | |
V Folemarkens Quelle BHP1 (DKK30555/84) |
V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 (SZ1740742) | | |
V Anusch von der Beilsteinmühle SchH3/FH (SZ1596842) |
V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Konnie SchH1 (MET00583/92 (SZ2010522)) | | VA1 Mexican Sieger 1994 (V4 BSZS 1992) Jello von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1738055) | | |
V20 Ussi von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1619157) |
Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Lina VH1, VK1 (MET9094/88) | | |
V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Ditta (MET60610) |
Endrefalva Skally OKD-3, PCL-3, CD-1, IPO1 (RKF1243250) | | VA (RUS) Bear Of Mount Star Lasso IPO1, 3KC-1, OKD-1 (Met.Nj6606 (RKF 32499)) | | VA Faro vom Faxweg IPO-1 (SZ1887261) | | VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 (SZ1820256 (AKC DL71755501)) | | |
V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 (SZ1740742) |
V Russel vom Kellerbug SCHH1 (SZ1772713) | | |
V Daldi vom Kellerbug SchH1 (SZ1570803) |
V Cena von Zwergen-Koenig OKD-1, ZKS-1 (RKF0030294) | | VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1769704) | | |
V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 (SZ1713794) |
V Holli zu den sieben Burgen (SZ1789626) | | |
V Dunja zu den sieben Burgen SchH1 (SZ1735519) |
Akosta Lait Inda () | | SG10 LGZS Scotsch von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1759814) | | 2X VA1 Fanto vom Hirschel SchH3 (SZ1668730) | | |
V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1593830) |
V20 Ussi von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1619157) | | |
V Xinte von der Wienerau SCHH2 (SZ1555296) |
SG2 Akosta Zaryna OKD 2 (RKF77626) | | Narro vom Hirschel SchH1 (RUS) (SZ1783904) | | |
V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1593830) |
V1 (RUS), V1 (BLR) Raumax Ditta IPO 1 (MET14254/89) | | |
V48 (BSZS) Elke vom Rauhtal SCHH2 (SZ1601439) |