OKD, ZKS,BH/VT, IGP-1 JCHClub,JCH.RUS,3*CH.RKF,CH. RUS,CACIBx3, ARAGON GEROY OKD, ZKS,BH/VT, IGP-1 RKF/4242822
| OKD-2, ZKS-2 BONx3, CACx6, CACIBx1, R.CACx1, R.CACIBx1 Ingermanlandia Alexandr OKD-2, ZKS-2 RKF/2783279
| SCHH3 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767) | SchH3, IPO3 VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 LOI/02/98355 (SZ 2138739) | SCHH3 VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 SZ/2042606 | SCHH3 VA4 Odin vom Hirschel SCHH3 SZ/1925447 | SchH3 VA5 Nero vom Hirschel SchH3 SZ/1783907 |
SCHH1 V Candie von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1834276 |
SchH3 VA4 Beaury van de Huis Kirura SchH3 SZ/2012720 | SCHH3, ÉLITE A V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A SZ/1823810 |
SchH1 V Zafa von Haus Hollman SchH1 NHSB/1635375 |
SCHH3 VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 SZ/2031747 | SchH3 SG3 Wasko d'Ulmental SchH3 LOI/GT663535 (SZ 2017810) | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) |
SCHH3, FH V Elly vom Feuerball SCHH3, FH SZ/1791147 |
SchH3 V Feli vom Ochsentor SchH3 SZ/1972216 | SchH3 VA5 Esko von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1834286 |
SchH1 V Uska vom Ochsentor SchH1 SZ/1829611 |
SCHH3 VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/527930/45533 | SCHH3 VA3(F) Owen du Fossé de Norva SCHH3 LOF/506735 | SCHH3 VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 SZ/1896845 | SchH3/FH V Wobo vom Lärchenhain SchH3/FH SZ/1824926 |
SCHH1 V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 SZ/1819373 |
SCHH2 V3(F) Lana du Val D'Anzin SCHH2 LOF/467294 | ELITE A CH. Intox des Collines du Boischaut ELITE A LOF/421548 |
BREVET SG Judy du Val D'Anzin (1994) BREVET LOF/444212 |
SCHH3 V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/449713 | BREVET V Gold du Bois de la Brasse BREVET LOF/396505 | SchH2 V Ikon von der hohen Erle SchH2 SZ/1749495 |
V Desireless du Clos de Savoie SZ/9008390 |
BREVET V Iseult du Fossé de Norva BREVET LOF/423646 | BREVET V Gorby de la P'tite Flore BREVET LOF/400302 |
Brevet VA Erlie du Haut Mansard Brevet LOF/363145 |
IPO-1 CH J RUS, CH INT,RUS,3X RUS,BLR,LIT Ingermanlandia Katti Sark IPO-1 RKF/2134339 | IPO1, CH.RU Nico vom Lindenblatt IPO1, SZ/2060458 | SchH3 V20 Addi von der Gundorfer Hohe SchH3 SZ/1993752 | SchH3 V Kimon von der Eulerstrasse SchH3 SZ/1893202 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA3 Hoss vom Hasenborn SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1753395 (KCSB 1869CN) |
SchH2 V Molli von der Wienerau SchH2 SZ/1743229 |
SchH1 V Hadja von der Dunieschenke SchH1 SZ/1809664 | SCHH3, FH VA4 Cimbo von der Burg Reichenstein SCHH3, FH SZ/1721176 |
SchH3/FH V Baffi von der Dunieschenke SchH3/FH SZ/1714465 |
SCHH2 Kelly vom Lindenblatt SCHH2 SZ/1969728 | SCHH3 VA7 Pitt von Tronje SCHH3 SZ/1882021 | SchH3 V3 VA3(B+NL) Amigo vom Belgier SchH3 SZ/1770906 |
SchH1 V Tini vom Schwabental SchH1 SZ/1740669 |
SchH3 Varina von der Holzheimer Linde SchH3 SZ/1858199 | SCHH3, BHP3 V18 Vimo von der Wienerau SCHH3, BHP3 SZ/1763093 |
IPO1 V Yeta von der Holzheimer Linde IPO1 SZ/1790110 |
IPO1 Ingermanlandia Tenessi IPO1 RKF/1028695 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1829910 | SCHH3 VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 NHSB/1682784 (SZ 1788156) | SCHH3 VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1669141 |
IPO1 V Candy van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve IPO1 NHSB/1577930 |
SCHH3 VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 SZ/1737627 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SchH1 V Gina vom Finkenschlag SchH1 SZ/1635172 |
Palma von der Roten Matter SZ/1900538 | SCHH3 FH VA1(PL) V31(BSZS'95) Baik von Domenica SCHH3 FH SZ/1821899 | SchH3 V25 Tony von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1758001 |
SchH3 V Anja vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 SZ/1703434 |
SchH1 V Amsel von der Roten Matter SchH1 SZ/1790722 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SchH1 V Bjuti vom Schloß Umpfertal SchH1 SZ/1730662 |
OKD-2, ZKS-2 Vogerland Esta OKD-2, ZKS-2 RKF/2734259
| OKD 1,ZKS 1 V Vogerland Faraon OKD 1,ZKS 1 RKF/1371122 | IPO1 Erminal Visum IPO1 RKF/1081776 | IPO1 Vogerland Odin IPO1 RKF/78696 | SchH3 V Clifford van Noort SchH3 SZ/1795247 | SCHH3 UK.CH. VA4 (AUST) Laios van Noort SCHH3 SZ/1718944 |
SCHH3, IP3 V Atika vom Sagittarius SCHH3, IP3 SZ/1644652 |
IPO2 Vogerland Alikanta IPO2 RKF/26406 | V Jock vom Ecknachtal SZ/1774139 |
IPO1, OKD-1, ZKS-1 Ungvari Star Fina IPO1, OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/26305 |
IPO1 Erminal Hendi IPO1 RKF/0045063 | Moritz von der Stadt Mosbach SZ/1874778 | SCHH3, FH, IPO3 V1 Cim vom Ecknachtal SCHH3, FH, IPO3 SZ/1743411 |
SchH1 Padi vom Trienzbachtal SchH1 SZ/1733827 |
Betelgeizer Cerby | Opus von der Noriswand SZ/1764083 |
No information about the dam |
IPO1 Vasgerhoff Vjurtsella IPO1 RKF/0039000 | IPO1 V Vogerland Gering IPO1 RKF/66908 | SchH3 V Clifford van Noort SchH3 SZ/1795247 | SCHH3 UK.CH. VA4 (AUST) Laios van Noort SCHH3 SZ/1718944 |
SCHH3, IP3 V Atika vom Sagittarius SCHH3, IP3 SZ/1644652 |
IPO1, OKD-1, ZKS-1 Ungvari Star Fina IPO1, OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/26305 | Domsod-Kuti Boris MET.Nj/6253/88 |
SCHH1 V Szaszfalusi Bebi SCHH1 MET.Nj/7639/88, SZ 9104567 |
OKD 1, ZKS 1 Voger Vassa OKD 1, ZKS 1 RKF/0036500 | Ungvari Star Kris | Domsod-Kuti Boris MET.Nj/6253/88 |
Bernadette Nibelung MET/12784/89 |
OKD 1, ZKS 1 V(USSR) Goya OKD 1, ZKS 1 | OKD-1, ZKS-1 V(USSR) Zhajsen K-625 OKD-1, ZKS-1 LKSS/38-83 |
OKD1, ZKS1 V(USSR) Velina C-1430 OKD1, ZKS1 LKSS/363-83 |
IPO-1 CH RUS Besser Wild Smolli IPO-1 RKF/2253062 | IPO-1 V-1 (RUS) Ljustikhof Dorion IPO-1 RKF/1127077 | SCHH3 V Zycco von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1995119 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 |
SCHH3 SG4 Nova von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1927925 | SCHH3 V Matty von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1855108 |
SchH3 V Babsy von den Partnachquellen SchH3 SZ/1825221 |
Ljustikhof Olga RKF/0093460 | SCHH3, FH V Kerry von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH SZ/1851454 | SCHH3, FH VA3(I) Zito von der Noriswand SCHH3, FH SZ/1782231 |
SchH1 V Sindie von der Wienerau SchH1 SZ/1759817 |
IPO-1 VA Kavaken Urda IPO-1 SF/01138/92 | SCHH3 V Roy van Noort SCHH3 SZ/1729939 |
Kavaken Operette SF/04290/90 |
IPO1 Ljustikhof NENSI IPO1 RKF/1793416 | IPO-1 VA1 (BY), VA2 (RUS) Flip von der Freiheit Westerholt IPO-1 SZ/2104423 | SCHH3 VA2(I), VA3(US) Solo von Frutteto SCHH3 SZ/2056283 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 |
SCHH1 V1 Uta von der Freiheit Westerholt SCHH1 SZ/2045569 | SchH3 VA Mack von Aducht SchH3 SZ/1995026 |
SchH1 V Elsa vom Sennerblut SchH1 SZ/1982684 |
OKD-1 Vjatskit Dvor Rondo OKD-1 RKF/1138511 | IPO1 Leiksaid Krinston IPO1 RKF/64939 | SchH3 V Clifford van Noort SchH3 SZ/1795247 |
IPO1 Angie von der Dauda Farm IPO1 SZ/1713653 |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
IPO-1 JrChRUS Atsel Hof Delis IPO-1 RKF/2754123
| SchH3 V, (SG12 BSZS 2008) Yako van Noort SchH3 SZ/2206928
| SCHH3 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767) | SchH3, IPO3 VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 LOI/02/98355 (SZ 2138739) | SCHH3 VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 SZ/2042606 | SCHH3 VA4 Odin vom Hirschel SCHH3 SZ/1925447 | SchH3 VA5 Nero vom Hirschel SchH3 SZ/1783907 |
SCHH1 V Candie von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1834276 |
SchH3 VA4 Beaury van de Huis Kirura SchH3 SZ/2012720 | SCHH3, ÉLITE A V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A SZ/1823810 |
SchH1 V Zafa von Haus Hollman SchH1 NHSB/1635375 |
SCHH3 VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 SZ/2031747 | SchH3 SG3 Wasko d'Ulmental SchH3 LOI/GT663535 (SZ 2017810) | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) |
SCHH3, FH V Elly vom Feuerball SCHH3, FH SZ/1791147 |
SchH3 V Feli vom Ochsentor SchH3 SZ/1972216 | SchH3 VA5 Esko von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1834286 |
SchH1 V Uska vom Ochsentor SchH1 SZ/1829611 |
SCHH3 VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/527930/45533 | SCHH3 VA3(F) Owen du Fossé de Norva SCHH3 LOF/506735 | SCHH3 VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 SZ/1896845 | SchH3/FH V Wobo vom Lärchenhain SchH3/FH SZ/1824926 |
SCHH1 V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 SZ/1819373 |
SCHH2 V3(F) Lana du Val D'Anzin SCHH2 LOF/467294 | ELITE A CH. Intox des Collines du Boischaut ELITE A LOF/421548 |
BREVET SG Judy du Val D'Anzin (1994) BREVET LOF/444212 |
SCHH3 V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/449713 | BREVET V Gold du Bois de la Brasse BREVET LOF/396505 | SchH2 V Ikon von der hohen Erle SchH2 SZ/1749495 |
V Desireless du Clos de Savoie SZ/9008390 |
BREVET V Iseult du Fossé de Norva BREVET LOF/423646 | BREVET V Gorby de la P'tite Flore BREVET LOF/400302 |
Brevet VA Erlie du Haut Mansard Brevet LOF/363145 |
SCHH1 SG Cenia van Noort SCHH1 SZ/2156611 | SCHH3 V Dux vom Haus Kalbach SCHH3 NHSB/2392876 | SCHH3 VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/98/41955 (SZ 2052621) | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) | SCHH3, FH, BHP1 VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 SZ/1789549 |
SchH1 V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 LOI/GT406026 |
SCHH3 VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 GT/622410 | SchH3 VA5 Nero vom Hirschel SchH3 SZ/1783907 |
SCHH3 VA6 Ulme de Valdovin SCHH3 LOE/510254 |
SCHH3 FH V Oura vom Haus Kalbach SCHH3 FH NHSB/2150902 | SchH3, VZH V Xado van de Mauritshoek SchH3, VZH NHSB/1965220 (SZ 1986982) | SchH3 V Uras vom Sendberg SchH3 SZ/1699851 |
SchH1, VH2, VZH SG Steiny van de Mauritshoek SchH1, VH2, VZH NHSB/1686881 |
SCHH1/VH1 SG Ursa vom Haus Kalbach SCHH1/VH1 NHSB/1860394 | VH3, SchH3 V Sonny van Gafieger Hof VH3, SchH3 NHSB/1722998 |
VH2, SchH2 V Althea von Haus Kalbach VH2, SchH2 NHSB/1640676 |
SCHH 3 VA Tendrina de la Ferme Malgre L'eau SCHH 3 LOF/549778 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 VA3 Erasmus van Noort SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/2060362 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 |
SCHH1 VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 SZ/1975706 | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) |
SchH2 V Enja van Noort SchH2 SZ/1907261 |
SchH3 VA11 Wendrina von der Kahler Heide SchH3 SZ/1929464 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V22 Nicco von Arlett SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1857626 | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 |
SchH1 V Soffie von Arlett SchH1 SZ/1769703 |
SCHH1 SG25 Gugia von der Kahler Heide SCHH1 SZ/1836673 | SCHH3 SG18 Nufo von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1743231 |
SchH1 V Mändi von Batu SchH1 SZ/1736990 |
IPO1 CH RUS Nala vom Fichtenschlag IPO1 SZ/2154324
| SCHH 3 VA2 USA V1 BSZS'03 Indo von der Bildeiche SCHH 3 SZ/2071721 (AKC DN12786101) | SCHH3 V22 Jago vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/2018920 | SCHH3 V3 VA5(CN) Hagadahls Arex SCHH3 SZ/2008846 | SchH3/FH V Wobo vom Lärchenhain SchH3/FH SZ/1824926 | SCHH3 V21(NL) Chico von der Lohner Heide SCHH3 SZ/1751110 |
SCHH1 VA4(NL) Joga von Nieuwlandshof SCHH1 SZ/1824916 |
SCHH1 VA1(FIN) Winecke's Vanta SCHH1 NKK/30562/93 | SCHH3 V Janko von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1738053 |
Winecke's Bibbi NKK/16985/91 |
SchH2 V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 SZ/1904966 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1829910 | SCHH3 VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 NHSB/1682784 (SZ 1788156) |
SCHH3 VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 SZ/1737627 |
SCHH1 V Nina von der Römerau SCHH1 SZ/1806916 | SCHH3, FH, IPO3 V1 Cim vom Ecknachtal SCHH3, FH, IPO3 SZ/1743411 |
SCHH1 V Hexe von der Römerau SCHH1 SZ/1718370 |
SCHH1 V Nixe von Sendling SCHH1 SZ/2002984 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SCHH1 V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 SZ/1773647 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 |
SCHH2 V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1736991 |
SchH2 V Venja von der Wienerau SchH2 SZ/1763097 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
SCHH3 VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1518782 |
SCHH3, IPO3 VA5 Xandra von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1696273 | SchH3, FH V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH SZ/1633408 |
SCHH3, IPO3 V20 Ussi von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1619157 |
SCHH3 V Unsa vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2055737 | SCHH3, IPO3 V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1996729 | SCHH3 VA2(A) V15 Dorijan vom Yohaness Berg SCHH3 HR/13951 (SZ1940816) | SCHH3 Gandi vom Heilbronner Schloß SCHH3 SZ/1832215 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V19 Kalle von der Noriswand SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1709509 |
SchH2 V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 SZ/1740742 |
SCHH1 Ola vom Yohaness Berg SCHH1 HR/49256 | SCHH3 VA(DK) Gino vom Messebau SCHH3 SZ/1745820 |
SCHH 1 SG Valda von der Rusel SCHH 1 SZ/1649800 |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 V Tina von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 SZ/1864989 | SCHH3 VA2(I) Tenno vom Noricum SCHH3 SZ/1770397 | SCHH3 VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1669141 |
SchH3 V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 SZ/1624738 |
SCHH2 VA(JPN) Sela vom Kirschental SCHH2 SZ/1791013 | SCHH3 V Rony von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1712804 |
SCHH1, HGH V4 Ostra vom Kirschental SCHH1, HGH SZ/1677886 |
SCHH3, FH1 VA2 Holly vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, FH1 SZ/1892825 | SCHH3 VA2 Cash vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 SZ/1793773 (AKC DL59148802 06-02) | SCHH3 VA2 Jack vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3 SZ/1680443 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA7 Gundo vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1584215 |
SchH1 V Nixe vom Trienzbachtal SchH1 SZ/1597819 |
SchH1 V Belli vom Wildsteiger Land SchH1 SZ/1706540 | SCHH3 V Golf vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 SZ/1647715 |
SchH3 V Valli vom Kirschental SchH3 SZ/1647506 |
SchH3/FH V Linda vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3/FH SZ/1816287 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
SchH3 V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 SZ/1624738 |
SchH3/FH V Sandra vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3/FH SZ/1763733 | SCHH3, FH VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1702119 |
SchH1 V Gora vom Haus Roselius SchH1 SZ/1688670 |