SchH3 IPO3(SG-BSP) FH2 V Lux vom Wieratal SchH3 IPO3(SG-BSP) FH2 SZ/2221707
| BSP, SCHH 3, IPO3 V Nico von den Tonteichen BSP, SCHH 3, IPO3 SZ/2091480
| 2000 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, (WUSVx3: Vize Sieger '99), BSPx3(Bundesieger '98, Vize'9 SG Asko von der Lutter 2000 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, (WUSVx3: Vize Sieger '99), BSPx3(Bundesieger '98, Vize'9 SZ/1906890 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) SG Dino vom Sylbacher Wald SCHH3 (SG-BSP) SZ/1717643 | SchH3/FH Olf vom Heidetal SchH3/FH SZ/1622734 |
SchH3 Anka von der Kassebrede SchH3 SZ/1527371 |
SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH IP3 G Haska von Karthago SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH IP3 SZ/1841278 | SCHH3 (LGA) FH Benny von der oberen Halde SCHH3 (LGA) FH SZ/1719539 |
SchH3 Roma von Karthago SchH3 SZ/1694364 |
SCHH III Kessi von den Tonteichen SCHH III SZ/2012999 | WUSV, 4XBSP, 4XLGA, SCHH3, IPO3 V Fiasko von Gebrüder Grimm WUSV, 4XBSP, 4XLGA, SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1767412 | SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 |
SCHH3 (V-LGA) IPO3 FH V Chila von Gebrüder Grimm SCHH3 (V-LGA) IPO3 FH SZ/1675892 |
SCHH1 G Grit vom Funkturm SCHH1 SZ/1793400 | SCHH3 FH1 SG Addi von den Tonteichen SCHH3 FH1 DDR/149528 (SZ-1826064) |
SCHH1 Moni vom Haus Kathleen SCHH1 DDR/150108 (SZ 1816991) |
SCHH3 G Onja vom dunklen Zwinger SCHH3 SZ/2154483
| SCHH3 (3XBSP), IPO3, FH2 V Andy von der Lemper Heide SCHH3 (3XBSP), IPO3, FH2 SZ/1979431 | SCHH3 , FH2, IP3,(SG-BSP) V Neck von der Maineiche SCHH3 , FH2, IP3,(SG-BSP) SZ/1730750 | SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH V Xento von der Maineiche SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH SZ/1495775 |
SchH1 SG Bessie von der Goldschmelze SchH1 SZ/1637968 |
SCHH 3, SG-LGA, FH SG Fina vom Hainpark SCHH 3, SG-LGA, FH SZ/1869190 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V Jasso von Karthago SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1745761 |
SchH3/IP3 SG Wally aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH3/IP3 SZ/1700360 |
SchH1 G Leika vom dunklen Zwinger SchH1 SZ/2105674 | 2000 WUSV WORLD VICE CHAMPION, SCHH3, FH, IP3, INT, (V-WUSVx2, SG-WUSVx1) G Troll vom Haus Milinda 2000 WUSV WORLD VICE CHAMPION, SCHH3, FH, IP3, INT, (V-WUSVx2, SG-WUSVx1) LOSH/756581 (SZ 2047370) | '93 WUSV WORLD CH, '93 BELGIUM CH,3X(WUSV), SchH3 IPO3 Natz vom Tegelhous '93 WUSV WORLD CH, '93 BELGIUM CH,3X(WUSV), SchH3 IPO3 LOSH/626130 |
SCHH3,IPO3 Quira Vom Haus Heijack SCHH3,IPO3 LOSH/0681053 |
SCHH2 Queen vom Revolutionsküppel SCHH2 SZ/1954626 | SCH3, IP3, BSP (1996), 2x LGA (Sieger 1996) SG Greif von der Kine SCH3, IP3, BSP (1996), 2x LGA (Sieger 1996) SZ/1807217 |
SCHH2 G Aja vom grauen Star SCHH2 SZ/1878911 (SHSB 494620 ) |
ZVV2, ZZO, ZPS 1, FPR2, IPO3, SPR2, ZMT SG Megie z Noveho Draka ZVV2, ZZO, ZPS 1, FPR2, IPO3, SPR2, ZMT CMKU/70524/08
5CY1/P | IPO3, SchH1, CDX SG Karo Anrebri (2004) IPO3, SchH1, CDX CMKU/55419/04/07 (AKC DN21575001)
Kör: 1.tr.2008-2009, 5KV1/P | SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP SZ/2036438 | 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 LOSH/745029 (SZ 2018398) | 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 SG Qerry von Haus Antverpa 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 LOSH/698555 |
SCHH3, IPO3 SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 LOSH/703779 |
SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 SZ/1905152 | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 |
SCHH3, FH G Biene vom Deufringer Schloß SCHH3, FH SZ/1719635 |
SCHH3, IPO3, ZPO2, ZVV3, ZM SG Emilka Anrebri SCHH3, IPO3, ZPO2, ZVV3, ZM CMKU/43969/01/03 | SCHH3, IPO3, ZPS1, FH1, FPR1, ZVV1 V Frankie Anrebri SCHH3, IPO3, ZPS1, FH1, FPR1, ZVV1 CMKU/33017/98/00 | ZVV1, SCHH3, IPO3, OP1, SCHHA VELMI DOBRY Majk Anrebri ZVV1, SCHH3, IPO3, OP1, SCHHA CKS/09834 |
IPO2, ZVV1,PSD SG Fixi Od Policie IPO2, ZVV1,PSD CKSP/12574/93 |
ZVV2, SG Allegra Egerstau ZVV2, CMKU/30481/97/99 | ZVV1 SG Ingo z Milberku ZVV1 CMKU/22998 |
ÖPO 1, ZVV 1 G Anja Lotrounsko ÖPO 1, ZVV 1 CKS/16504/93/96 |
IPO1, ZVV1 SG Ichell Niox IPO1, ZVV1 CMKU/DS/47555/02/05
Czech breed survey: 5DX1/N | SCHH3, IPO 2, ZM, ZVV3 SG Ilko aus der Königshöhle SCHH3, IPO 2, ZM, ZVV3 SZ/2043698 (CMKU 38311-99/00/01) | SCHH3,IPO3,RH,FH3(Ö) Odin aus der Königshöhle SCHH3,IPO3,RH,FH3(Ö) SZ/1936366 | SCH3 SG Cliff vom Ostend SCH3 SZ/1834155 |
SCH1 G Fee aus der Königshöhle SCH1 SZ/1796962 |
SchH1 G Cita z Rauova chovu SchH1 SZ/1899044 | ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, ZPO SG Omar z Blatenskeho zamku ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, ZPO CKSP/60448/89 |
ZM, ZVV2, IPO2 Axa z Rauova chovu ZM, ZVV2, IPO2 CKSP/80503/91 |
ZPS1, ZVV1 SG Bajga z Gartu ZPS1, ZVV1 CMKU/35548/99/01 | IPO3, SchH3, SVV1 SG, ÚM SR Blek Egidius IPO3, SchH3, SVV1 SUCHN/28582/95/97 | WUSV, 4XBSP, 4XLGA, SCHH3, IPO3 V Fiasko von Gebrüder Grimm WUSV, 4XBSP, 4XLGA, SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1767412 |
IPO1 G Xilla Egidius IPO1 SUCHN/00860/90/93 |
IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1, OP1 SG Festa Cega IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1, OP1 CKS/16798/93/96 | 3X UM CR SCHH2 IPO3 ZVV2 OP2 ZV-3 V Lido Jamirex 3X UM CR SCHH2 IPO3 ZVV2 OP2 ZV-3 CKSP/02945/93 |
FH, IPO3, SchH3 SG Barinja Cega FH, IPO3, SchH3 CKSP/80320 ( SZ 1744250) |