Gotcha von den roten vorbergen (AKCDN56946308) | | Condor von den Roten Vorbergen CERTIFIED K9, AD (AKCDN35716403) | | Nero Vom Mystical Haus BH AD CD (AKCDN20463802) | | SG Zoran Ben Ju SCHH3, IPO3 (SUCHNO43263/02/04 (AKC DN19542301)) | | Kinte vom Sickinger Moorwerk 2X WUSV, SCHH3 (SZ2048546) | | |
SG Aischa vom Sickinger Moorwerk SCHH3 (SZ1872768) |
SG Tea Ben Ju SVV1, IPO3, SchH 3 (SUCHNO35797/99/00) | | |
G Ornela Ben-Ju SVV1 (SUCHNO 30386/96/98) |
Rolanda Anrebri SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, ZVV 1 (CMKU57473/05 (DN19160501)) | | V Frankie Anrebri SCHH3, IPO3, ZPS1, FH1, FPR1, ZVV1 (CMKU33017/98/00) | | |
SG Fixi Od Policie IPO2, ZVV1,PSD (CKSP12574/93) |
Jamba Anrebri ZVV1 (CMKU46450/02/06 (AKC DN14796201)) | | |
SG Allegra Egerstau ZVV2, (CMKU30481/97/99) |
Tinmans Haley Vom Haus Alk (AKCDN10112609) | | The Tinman Vom Alk (AKCDL91616802) | | BSP Sieger 2001, V Bastin vom Kokeltal SCHH3, FH (LGA) (BSP) WUSV (SZ2016154 (AKC DL91137301)) | | |
G Fatma vom Teuchelwald SCHH3,IP3 (SZ1872012) |
Jessi von der Grube Waldecke (SZ2045676) | | |
Cella vom Hainpark SCHH3 (SZ1809313) |
Anna Vom Haus Townsend (AKCDN04625407) | | SG Tell v.d. Daelenberghütte SCH3, IP2 (LOSH754671 (AKC DL76224001)) | | |
Rani v.d. Daelenberghütte SCHH1, IPO2 (LOSH715880 (AKC DL77420001)) |
A Uta Furgette Vom Alk (AKCDL82173604) | | |
Cara Vom Kameruner Eck SCHH3 (AKCDL82173301) |
Alfa z Kurimskeho haje (CMKU91005/13 (AKC DN52954001)) | | V Enrico vom Klinkert ÖPO3 (SZ2226656 (DS 63237 )) | | V Bomber vom Wolfsheim SchH3 FH1 (SZ2180640 (AKC DN25129802)) | | V Vito vom Waldwinkel SchH3 (SZ2077750) | | |
G Dixi vom Hause Santiages SCHH 3 (SZ1822759) |
G Noditha vom Teufelsgrund SCHH 3 (SZ2100655) | | |
G Emma vom Teufelsgrund SCHH 1 (SZ1933598) |
G Cassy vom Klinkert SCHH1 (SZ2188494) | | G Eroy vom Haus van Hipp SCHH3 (SZ2055167) | | |
G Filina vom Mutzbach SCHH1 (SZ1947229) |
G Yaska vom Klinkert SCHH1 (SZ2095065) | | |
Donna vom Ziegelberg SCHH. 1 (SZ1953838) |
SG Esprit z Udoli Upy IPO 2, ZVV 1 (CMKU80305/10) | | V Olek von der Maineiche SchH3(SG-BSP) IPO3 (SZ2161428) | | SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP (SZ2036438) | | |
V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 (SZ1905152) |
SG Kaja von der Maineiche SchH3 (SZ2090682) | | |
Raika von den Zingelgärten SCHH 3 (SZ1947663) |
G Jennifer Moravia Artex IPO3 (CMKU65795/07) | | G Hoky Va-Pe IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV3, WM FCI, WUSV 2009 (SUCHNO48433/04/06) | | |
G Beky Va-Pe SCHH3 (SUCHNO36574/99/01) |
SG Bona Zde-Sko SchH2 IPO2 (CMKU48152/03) | | |
SG Dolly z Purschova chovu ZVV1, SchH3, IPO3, 3 X WUSV, CKNO 2002 3°PL, VICEMISTR CKNO 2003, MISTR CKNO 2004 (CMKU35024/98/01) |