Glock von Risden Haus AKC/DN37498308
| WUSV, USA NATIONALS X 4, FH1, SCHH3 IPO3 Figo vom Fuchsgraben WUSV, USA NATIONALS X 4, FH1, SCHH3 IPO3 SZ/2189306 (AKC DN2652190)
| SchH3 V Vito vom Waldwinkel SchH3 SZ/2077750 | 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 LOSH/745029 (SZ 2018398) | 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 SG Qerry von Haus Antverpa 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 LOSH/698555 | 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 G Orry von Haus Antverpa 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 LOSH/641593 (SZ 1998512) | Schh3 VH3 SG Verwin van Blitsaerd Schh3 VH3 NHSB/1374031 (SZ 1786631) |
VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 SG Steffi van Tiekerhook VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 NHSB/1566327 |
SCHH 3, IPO1 SG Bella vom Kirchgraben SCHH 3, IPO1 DDR/165890 (SZ 1824587) | SCHH3, FH3, PSH3 V 20 (SIEGERSCHAU) Daus von der Ratstanne SCHH3, FH3, PSH3 DDR/140082 |
SchH2 FH G Nora von Groß-Wechsungen SchH2 FH DDR/146117 |
SCHH3, IPO3 SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 LOSH/703779 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH SG Pax van't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3, FH LOSH/664233 | SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 V Fax vom Haus Bernhart-Mader SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1641952 |
SchH 3 SG Cilly vom Bourtanger Moor SchH 3 SZ/1722551 |
SCHH 3 IPO 3 Siggi vom Steingold SCHH 3 IPO 3 SZ/1668065 | SchH3/FH/IPO3 V Rex vom Osterberger-Land SchH3/FH/IPO3 SZ/1436857 |
SchH2/IPO2 Norma vom Steingold SchH2/IPO2 SZ/1471133 |
SCHH 3 G Dixi vom Hause Santiages SCHH 3 SZ/1822759 | SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, SZ/1659724 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 V Harro aus der Lechrainstadt SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 SZ/1550016 | SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH V Dax von der Kesmarker Tränke SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH SZ/1439489 |
SchH2 SG Elly vom Windachquell SchH2 SZ/1390221 |
SchH2 Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 SZ/1451464 | SchH3/FH V Olf zur starken Eiche SchH3/FH SZ/1357429 |
SchH2 Bessie vom alten Kauz SchH2 SZ/1353749 |
SchH3/FH SG Jenny vom Bayerischen Oberland SchH3/FH SZ/1659020 | SCHH3(SG-BSP), FH V Uwe vom Kirschental SCHH3(SG-BSP), FH SZ/1429071 | SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH V Drigon vom Fuhrmannshof SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH SZ/1296591 |
HGH (HLH SIEGERIN) V Fenga vom Kirschental HGH (HLH SIEGERIN) SZ/1291629 |
SchH1 Trusa vom Busecker Schloß SchH1 SZ/1527527 | SCHH3/FH/IP3 V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1301939 |
SchH1 V Fee von der Niddatalsperre SchH1 SZ/1428824 |
SchH3(SG-LGA) FH2 G Donka vom Fuchsgraben SchH3(SG-LGA) FH2 SZ/2139130 | WUSV, BSP X4, MULTI LGA AND LG-FH, SCHH 3 SG- Veit vom Fuchsgraben WUSV, BSP X4, MULTI LGA AND LG-FH, SCHH 3 SZ/2053299 | SCHH3, IPO3, (V1-BSP-SIEGER 1994) SG Gotthilf von der Kine SCHH3, IPO3, (V1-BSP-SIEGER 1994) SZ/1807216 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1614055 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Flori vom Berglein SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1415258 |
SCHH1 SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 SZ/1399999 |
SCHH III SG Vivi vom Wolfendobel SCHH III SZ/1684587 | SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) V Ork vom Wolfendobel SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) SZ/1624686 |
SchH2 V Carmen vom Rauen Eck SchH2 SZ/1603403 |
SCHH 3, FH2 Donna vom Raiserberg SCHH 3, FH2 SZ/1924992 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP), FH SG Chicco von der Fasanerie SCHH3 (SG-BSP), FH SZ/1777430 | SCHH3 G Vico vom Wolfendobel SCHH3 SZ/1684582 |
SchH3/IP3 V Cora von der Fasanerie SchH3/IP3 SZ/1640780 |
SCHH3 Zarah vom Karlmitblick SCHH3 SZ/1705609 | SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH SG Grischa vom Schwarzen Milan SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH SZ/1595541 |
SchH2 SG Gitta vom Karlmitblick SchH2 SZ/1523010 |
2005 BUNDESFHSIEGER, SCHH3,FH2 SG Nastja Cega Ram 2005 BUNDESFHSIEGER, SCHH3,FH2 CMKU/39519/00 (SZ 2076493) | ZV1 VD(CZ) Adir z Pohranicni straze ZV1 CMKU/26859/96/98 | IPO3 ZVV1 SG Akr SNB IPO3 ZVV1 CKS/18619/94/ | SVV1 SP/VB Marko z Blatenskeho Zamku (1984) SVV1 SP/VB CKSP/42421 |
SP-VB V Jeta SNB SP-VB CKSP/2671 |
SP-PS Cita z Pohranicní straze (1992) (Ix by Eva) SP-PS CKS/DS/18754/94 | SP/PS Ix z Pohranicni straze SP/PS CKSP/2-90/87/90 |
Eva z Pohranicni straze (1987) EV.C. 2025 EV.C./2025 |
SCHH1 SG Gina vom Schwartenzwinger SCHH1 SZ/1888822 | schH3, ZVV1 SG Dolf ze Zakovy hory schH3, ZVV1 SZ/1798811 | SCHH3 V Bero von der Friedersdorfer Flur SCHH3 DDR/141871 (CKSP 4-87/84/87)) |
ZVV2 Centa Kanicky les ZVV2 SZ/9004982 |
SchH3/FH Rischka vom Schwartenzwinger SchH3/FH SZ/1725191 | SchH3/FH Conny vom Siekfeld SchH3/FH SZ/1549604 |
SchH3/FH Dina vom Löwenherz SchH3/FH SZ/1697356 |
Hydra zum Alten Hof AKC/DN22824107
| SchH3 G Sid von der Franz-Josefs-Warte SchH3 SZ/2097781 | SchH3, IPO3 SG Olex de Valsory SchH3, IPO3 LOF/500663 (SZ 2082871) | SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) SZ/1911480 | SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH SZ/1773244 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH SG Timmy von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH SV/1688830 |
SchH3 V Orlie vom Körbelbach SchH3 SZ/1588389 |
SchH1 G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 SZ/1830399 | SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH V Arek vom Stoffelblick SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH SZ/1616775 |
SchH1 Fricka vom Bärenfang SchH1 SZ/1719109 |
IPO1 RING1 G Britta vom Schiffgarten IPO1 RING1 SHSB/527193 (LOF 489087) | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 |
LGA SCHH3 SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 SZ/1700454 |
SCHH1 G Nelfy vom Adamsgarten SCHH1 SZ/1802536 | SCHH3/FH/PSH1 V Veit vom Haus Kaiser SCHH3/FH/PSH1 SZ/1763866 |
SchH2 Wendy von der bösen Nachbarschaft SchH2 SZ/1727081 |
SCH:3 SG-LGA G Corina vom Schloß Wolfsbrunn SCH:3 SG-LGA SZ/1981111 | SCH3,(SG-LGA), IPO2 Roy z Poluxu SCH3,(SG-LGA), IPO2 SZ/1955461 | SchH3/FH V Aik von den Wittelsbachern SchH3/FH SZ/1726487 | SCHH3 ( V-IDM ) FH DH2 WPO V Andy von der Bildsäule SCHH3 ( V-IDM ) FH DH2 WPO SZ/1568795 |
SchH3/FH/IP3 V Perle von Armannsberg SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1624696 |
ZVV1 Quanda z Poluxu ZVV1 SZ/9103568 | SchH3 V Harras von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1440047 |
ZVV1 Zora von der Albertina ZVV1 SZ/1419401 |
SCH1 Maja von Fortuna SCH1 SZ/1903118 | SCH2 Vlay vom Haus Iris SCH2 SZ/9004157 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 |
SCHH2 FH V Mira vom Haus Iris SCHH2 FH DDR/118776 |
SCH1, FH1 Brenda vom Gerfalken SCH1, FH1 DDR/127877 | SCHH2/FH Nils vom Raufbold SCHH2/FH DDR/0079836 |
* Kathy vom Wolkenstein DDR/106100 |
SchH3 G Brand's Gwendy SchH3 SZ/2084344 | SCHH3 IPO3 SG Quattro von Haus Antverpa SCHH3 IPO3 LOSH/690167 | SCHH3, IPO3 SG Nessel von Haus Antverpa SCHH3, IPO3 LOSH/638531 | KNPV PH1,IPO1 Gento von Haus Larwin KNPV PH1,IPO1 NHSB/1394142 (SZ8004334 )(AKC DL46846401) | SCHH3/FH/IP3 SG Robby vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH/IP3 DDR/103892 (SZ 1497118) |
SCHH1/VH3 SG Cheetah vom Haus Larwin SCHH1/VH3 NHSB/1246871 |
VH1 Dolly van Blitsaerd VH1 NHSB/1455583 | SCHH.3, VH.3 Greif van Blitsaerd SCHH.3, VH.3 NHSB/1153024 (SZ 1675960) |
SCHH.2, VH2 SG Rhoda von Karthago SCHH.2, VH2 SZ/1590822 |
SCHH 3, IPO1 SG Bella vom Kirchgraben SCHH 3, IPO1 DDR/165890 (SZ 1824587) | SCHH3, FH3, PSH3 V 20 (SIEGERSCHAU) Daus von der Ratstanne SCHH3, FH3, PSH3 DDR/140082 | SchH3 V Canto von Amicos SchH3 SZ/1527257 |
SCHH2 FH V1 DDR-JH-BESTE 81 Hanni von der Ratstanne SCHH2 FH DDR/109190 |
SchH2 FH G Nora von Groß-Wechsungen SchH2 FH DDR/146117 | SCHH3 FH V Black von Babylon SCHH3 FH DDR/111771 |
SCHH 1 Gitta von Groß-Wechsungen SCHH 1 DDR/117015 |
SCHH2 Cessy vom Beurener Fels SCHH2 SZ/1996209 | SCHH3 FH (G-BSP) LGA X2 SG Bajaro vom alten Felsenkeller SCHH3 FH (G-BSP) LGA X2 SZ/1779537 | SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH V Arek vom Stoffelblick SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH SZ/1616775 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 V Gildo vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1498385 |
SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH V Ira vom Körbelbach SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH SZ/1519616 |
SchH3 Jenny vom Knoblauchsland SchH3 SZ/1697678 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V1 Dando aus Nordrheinland SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1549594 |
SchH3 Malve vom Natoplatz SchH3 SZ/1591075 |
SchH3 G Yuma von der Döllenwiese SchH3 SZ/1823745 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1614055 |
V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH SZ/1491332 |
LGA SCHH3 SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 SZ/1700454 | SCHH3 ( V-IDM ) FH DH2 WPO V Andy von der Bildsäule SCHH3 ( V-IDM ) FH DH2 WPO SZ/1568795 |
SchH1 G Elke von der Hardter Höhe SchH1 SZ/1463301 |
Immi Vikar CMKU/90911/13 (AKC DN43208202)
| IPO3, FPR3, SCHH2 SG Scoot Favory Cross IPO3, FPR3, SCHH2 CMKU/69726/08/10
| IPO3, SCHH3, WUSV, VZ MSKS OSTRAVA - 1.MÍSTO V Charik Galán Nalag IPO3, SCHH3, WUSV, VZ MSKS OSTRAVA - 1.MÍSTO CMKU/58684/05/07 (AKC-DN32053001) | BELGIAN WORKING CHAMPION, IPO3, SchH3, 2X WUSV 2005 & 2007 SG Gringo von der Mohnwiese BELGIAN WORKING CHAMPION, IPO3, SchH3, 2X WUSV 2005 & 2007 SZ/2080997 | 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 LOSH/745029 (SZ 2018398) | 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 SG Qerry von Haus Antverpa 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 LOSH/698555 | 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 G Orry von Haus Antverpa 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 LOSH/641593 (SZ 1998512) |
SCHH 3, IPO1 SG Bella vom Kirchgraben SCHH 3, IPO1 DDR/165890 (SZ 1824587) |
SCHH3, IPO3 SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 LOSH/703779 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH SG Pax van't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3, FH LOSH/664233 |
SCHH 3 IPO 3 Siggi vom Steingold SCHH 3 IPO 3 SZ/1668065 |
SCHH3 (SG-LGA), IPO3 SG Bleia von der Mohnwiese SCHH3 (SG-LGA), IPO3 SZ/1964084 | SCHH3, HGH, FH V Jago von der Lindenhalle SCHH3, HGH, FH SZ/1747548 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SZ/1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85) |
SchH2/FH SG Falka von der Lindenhalle SchH2/FH SZ/1659790 |
SCHH3, FH G Biene vom Deufringer Schloß SCHH3, FH SZ/1719635 | SCHH3 (SG-LGA*2), FH V Greif vom Herkulesblick SCHH3 (SG-LGA*2), FH SZ/1612707 |
SchH3 G Acyra vom alten Schemel SchH3 SZ/1619041 |
SCHH3 IPO3 ZVV1 SG Babeta Galan SCHH3 IPO3 ZVV1 CMKU/35317/99/00 | SCHH3, IPO3, V1 (2000 Belgium & 2000 Interl. Ned. Belg. Champion) Task vom Haus Milinda SCHH3, IPO3, V1 (2000 Belgium & 2000 Interl. Ned. Belg. Champion) LOSH/756580 | '93 WUSV WORLD CH, '93 BELGIUM CH,3X(WUSV), SchH3 IPO3 Natz vom Tegelhous '93 WUSV WORLD CH, '93 BELGIUM CH,3X(WUSV), SchH3 IPO3 LOSH/626130 | SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, SZ/1659724 |
SCHH3, IPO3 Frika van Maarlohof SCHH3, IPO3 LOSH/0456361 |
SCHH3,IPO3 Quira Vom Haus Heijack SCHH3,IPO3 LOSH/0681053 | 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 G Orry von Haus Antverpa 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 LOSH/641593 (SZ 1998512) |
IPO3 G Norma von Tegelhous IPO3 LOSH/633907 |
SCHH3, IPO3, ZV1, 2*ÚM ČR SG Odeta z Danaru SCHH3, IPO3, ZV1, 2*ÚM ČR CMKU/16200/93/95 | ZVV3, IPO3, Czech Police Dog SG Cordon An-Sat ZVV3, IPO3, Czech Police Dog CKSP/61147/86/92 | ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, SPO V, UM SR Car pod Molnosskou banou ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, SPO SKSP/07579/81/83 |
ZM, ZVV1 SG Teri SNB CS ZM, ZVV1 SKSP/9808 |
IPO3,SVV2, SCHH1 SG Adela Venusina sopka IPO3,SVV2, SCHH1 CKSP/02122/92 | SVV2,IPO3, ZM V Astor vom Waldidyll SVV2,IPO3, ZM DDR/131430 |
ZM ZVV1 SG Axa z Hückelovy vily ZM ZVV1 CKSP/52312/90 |
SCHH3, IPO2 SG Kessy Eqidius SCHH3, IPO2 SUCHNO/49080/04 (CMKU/56061-05/04/07) | SVV1,IPO3, SG Roland Eqidius SVV1,IPO3, HPK/42858/02/04 | SchH3, IPO3 SG Olex de Valsory SchH3, IPO3 LOF/500663 (SZ 2082871) | SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) SZ/1911480 | SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH SZ/1773244 |
SchH1 G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 SZ/1830399 |
IPO1 RING1 G Britta vom Schiffgarten IPO1 RING1 SHSB/527193 (LOF 489087) | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 |
SCHH1 G Nelfy vom Adamsgarten SCHH1 SZ/1802536 |
SVV1, IPO3, SCHH3 SG Zira Eqidius SVV1, IPO3, SCHH3 SUCHNO/36665/99/01 | IPO3, SchH3, SVV1 SG, ÚM SR Blek Egidius IPO3, SchH3, SVV1 SUCHN/28582/95/97 | WUSV, 4XBSP, 4XLGA, SCHH3, IPO3 V Fiasko von Gebrüder Grimm WUSV, 4XBSP, 4XLGA, SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1767412 |
IPO1 G Xilla Egidius IPO1 SUCHN/00860/90/93 |
SVV1 G Fabi Fra-Sis SVV1 SUCHNO/29253/95/98 | SVV2 IPO3 V2 Axel z Hury CS SVV2 IPO3 SKSP/70861/87/90 |
SVV1 G Fina Egidius SVV1 SKPK/22189/92/94 |
SVV1 SG Nancy Eqidius SVV1 SUCHNO/41452/01/03 (CMKU/65507-07/01/07) | WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 Xino van Roy's Hoeve WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 LOSH/834749 | IPO3, SCHH3 Nero vom Mutzbach IPO3, SCHH3 SZ/1740276 | SchH3/FH Brando vom Rassestandard SchH3/FH SZ/1617669 |
Schh3, IPO1 SG Rosel vom Großen Land Schh3, IPO1 SZ/1619714 |
IPO 3, SCHH3 Quinie van Melsterbosch IPO 3, SCHH3 LOSH/681680 | SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, SZ/1659724 |
Laika von Weiss-Sandgruben LOSH/602384 |
SCHH3, IPO3, SVV1 V Nike Egidius SCHH3, IPO3, SVV1 SUCHNO/34305/98/00 | SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP SZ/1835254 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 |
SCHH2 SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 SZ/1722987 |
SVV2, IPO3, SCHH3 G Arne Egidius SVV2, IPO3, SCHH3 SUCHNO/21260/91/93 | SVV2, IPO2, SZP1 SG Bob z Kostelianskaj Cesty SVV2, IPO2, SZP1 SKSP/60518/86/90 |
SVV1 SG Ida Egidius SVV1 SKSP/40136/84/89 |
IPO3, ZVV1 G Luna Vikar IPO3, ZVV1 CMKU/75060/09
Kör: 4CU1/P | SCHH3, IP3, SG1-LGA 07, 4 X BSP, SG1-Sieben-Länder-Kampf V Georg vom Lupus in fabula SCHH3, IP3, SG1-LGA 07, 4 X BSP, SG1-Sieben-Länder-Kampf SZ/2151037 | SCHH3, IPO3 SG Lux vom Hainpark SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2051919 | 2000 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, (WUSVx3: Vize Sieger '99), BSPx3(Bundesieger '98, Vize'9 SG Asko von der Lutter 2000 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, (WUSVx3: Vize Sieger '99), BSPx3(Bundesieger '98, Vize'9 SZ/1906890 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) SG Dino vom Sylbacher Wald SCHH3 (SG-BSP) SZ/1717643 | SchH3/FH Olf vom Heidetal SchH3/FH SZ/1622734 |
SchH3 Anka von der Kassebrede SchH3 SZ/1527371 |
SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH IP3 G Haska von Karthago SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH IP3 SZ/1841278 | SCHH3 (LGA) FH Benny von der oberen Halde SCHH3 (LGA) FH SZ/1719539 |
SchH3 Roma von Karthago SchH3 SZ/1694364 |
SCHH3 SG Freia vom Hainpark SCHH3 SZ/1869192 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V Jasso von Karthago SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1745761 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 V Harro aus der Lechrainstadt SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 SZ/1550016 |
SchH2/FH Xandra von Karthago SchH2/FH SZ/1620485 |
SchH3/IP3 SG Wally aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH3/IP3 SZ/1700360 | SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH V Falko von Haus Sindern SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH SZ/1575363 |
SchH2 Winni aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH2 SZ/1523794 |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 SG Ultra von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 SZ/1944297 | SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP SZ/1835254 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1614055 |
V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH SZ/1491332 |
SCHH2 SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 SZ/1722987 | SCHH3(V-BSP, SG-WUSV) V Kid von der Maineiche SCHH3(V-BSP, SG-WUSV) SZ/1625973 |
SchH2 Flocke vom Entschenkopf SchH2 SZ/1621120 |
SCHH 3, FH1 G Gina von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH 3, FH1 SZ/1820442 | SchH3/FH V Asco vom Schloß Veitenstein SchH3/FH SZ/1673319 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V1 Dando aus Nordrheinland SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1549594 |
SchH3/IP3 V Jenny vom Schloß Veitenstein SchH3/IP3 SZ/1534555 |
SCHH 1 Winni von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH 1 SZ/1727082 | SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH V Arek vom Stoffelblick SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH SZ/1616775 |
SchH1 Odilie von der bösen Nachbarschaft SchH1 SZ/1603241 |
SVV1 Ebony Amarcord SVV1 SUCHNO/49928/05/07 | SCHH3, IPO3, LGA, BSP V Eik vom Lisdorferland SCHH3, IPO3, LGA, BSP SZ/2027215 | 4XBSP, SCHH3, IP3 G Sid vom Haus Gremm 4XBSP, SCHH3, IP3 SZ/1844497 | FCI NAT'L, (V-BSP),SCHH3,IP3 V Arec vom Bunsenkocher FCI NAT'L, (V-BSP),SCHH3,IP3 SZ/1681631 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH V King vom Körbelbach SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH SZ/1553683 |
SchH3 SG Carla vom Höchstadter Wappen SchH3 SZ/1586908 |
SchH3 SG Kimba vom Haus Gremm SchH3 SZ/1698978 | SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH IP3 V Rolf vom Großen Land SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH IP3 SZ/1619713 |
SchH3 Britta von den dreizehn Pappeln SchH3 SZ/1443732 |
SCHH 3, FH 1 G Zora vom Lisdorferland SCHH 3, FH 1 SZ/1865248 | SCHH 3, FH 1 Joker vom Lisdorferland SCHH 3, FH 1 SZ/1748534 | SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH SG Grischa vom Schwarzen Milan SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH SZ/1595541 |
SchH3 Anja vom Lisdorferland SchH3 SZ/1614149 |
SCHH 1 Kelli vom Lisdorferland SCHH 1 SZ/1761834 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) VH3 V Iwan vom Rositahof SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) VH3 SZ/1687753 |
SchH2 Gesse vom Arolser Holz SchH2 SZ/1574005 |
SVV1 G Duna VA-Pe SVV1 SUCHNO/39980 | SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) SZ/1911480 | SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH SZ/1773244 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH SG Timmy von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH SV/1688830 |
SchH3 V Orlie vom Körbelbach SchH3 SZ/1588389 |
SchH1 G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 SZ/1830399 | SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH V Arek vom Stoffelblick SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH SZ/1616775 |
SchH1 Fricka vom Bärenfang SchH1 SZ/1719109 |
IPO2, SCHH2 G Loggi von der Maineiche IPO2, SCHH2 SZ/1940155 (SUCHNO 31591/97/99) | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 |
LGA SCHH3 SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 SZ/1700454 |
SchH3 SG Dasti von der Maineiche SchH3 SZ/1785200 | SchH3/FH/IP3 Ron von der Maineiche SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1643573 |
SCHH3 Mika von Karthago SCHH3 SZ/1687610 |