Goldwin's Dick
| SG (OOTY SPECIALITY) Eros von der Forstkammer SZ/2144120
| SCHH3 VA10 Orbit von Tronje SCHH3 SZ/2037762 | SchH3 VA8 Neptun von Bad-Boll SchH3 SZ/1959513 | SCHH3 V2 Yassko von der Roten Matter SCHH3 SZ/1869422 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
SchH3 V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 SZ/1624738 |
SCHH1, HGH V4 Ostra vom Kirschental SCHH1, HGH SZ/1677886 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Eiko vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH SZ/1607402 |
SchH1 V Kimy vom Kirschental SchH1 SZ/1568124 |
SchH1 V26 Eibe von Bad-Boll SchH1 SZ/1891841 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 SZ/1820256 (AKC DL71755501) | SCHH3, IPO1, BHP1 V1 Folemarkens Jasso SCHH3, IPO1, BHP1 DKK/29122/88 (SZ 1801620) |
SchH2 V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 SZ/1740742 |
SchH1 V Cini von Bad-Boll SchH1 SZ/1796300 | SchH3/FH V6 Wick von Bad-Boll SchH3/FH SZ/1685252 |
SchH1 V Blanka aus Mariatal SchH1 SZ/1727498 |
SCHH1 V Babette von Tronje SCHH1 SZ/1959640 | SCHH3 VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 SZ/1841632 | SCHH3 V Nutz vom Mönchberg SCHH3 SZ/1764053 | SCHH3 VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1669141 |
SchH2 V Goldi vom Trollbachtal SchH2 SZ/1676567 |
SchH1 V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 SZ/1761643 | SchH3 2X VA1 Fanto vom Hirschel SchH3 SZ/1668730 |
SchH2 V Lesie von der Murrenhütte SchH2 SZ/1671622 |
BHP3, SchH2 VA6 Bertha's Oline BHP3, SchH2 DKK/14012/1990 (SZ1959638) | SCHH3 V10 Eros vom Baiselsberg SCHH3 SZ/1701063 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA7 Gundo vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1584215 |
SchH2 V Gunda von der Teufelskanzel SchH2 SZ/1544420 |
SchH1 V3 (DK) Hafran's Xara SchH1 SZ/9006742 | SCHH3 V12 Felix von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1592046 |
SCHH3, BHP1 V7 Lille-Noller's Gimmi SCHH3, BHP1 DKK/00006/84 |
SCHH 1 V Tammy von Descharo SCHH 1 SZ/2067059 | SCHH3 V3 Xandro vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1958727 | SCHH3 V2 Lord vom Georg Vicktor Turm SCHH3 SZ/1888292 (AKC DL81426401) | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
SchH3 V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 SZ/1624738 |
SchH2 V5 Farah vom Arolser Schloß SchH2 SZ/1724698 | SCHH3, FH VA2(I) Vopo vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH SZ/1647505 (AKC DL39118501) |
SchH1 V Luna vom Arolser Schloß SchH1 SZ/1622181 |
SchH2 V (BSZS) Minka vom Dänischen Hof SchH2 SZ/1863936 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V21 BSZS Eiko vom Dänischen Hof SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1738938 | SchH3 V Lauser vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 SZ/1669342 |
SchH1 V Paxyi vom Hil-Ka-Forst SchH1 SZ/1523921 |
SCHH3, FH VA3 Gina vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3, FH SZ/1783442 | SchH3 V6 Enzo von der Römerau SchH3 SZ/1688731 |
SchH1 V Friska von Hermannshöh SchH1 SZ/1718229 |
SchH1 V Nicki von der Hopfenhalle SchH1 SZ/1983831 | SCHH3, FH VA10 Scott von Deodatus SCHH3, FH SZ/1925848 | SchH3 V Gustl vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 SZ/1810104 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SchH1 V Karmen vom Murrtal SchH1 SZ/1725635 |
SCHH1 Kenti vom Farbenspiel SCHH1 SZ/1806001 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA3 Don vom Lennefetal SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1668047 |
SchH3 VA5 Wenke vom Farbenspiel SchH3 SZ/1747276 |
SchH1 SG Kimba von der Hopfenhalle SchH1 SZ/1922077 | SCHH3 V5 Lesko von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1848089 | SCHH3, FH, BHP1 VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 SZ/1789549 |
SCHH3 VA2 Lana vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1725092 |
SchH1 V Ora von Descharo SchH1 SZ/1853423 | SCHH3, FH V27 Immo von Batu SCHH3, FH SZ/1771590 |
SchH1 V Jenny von Descharo SchH1 SZ/1763218 |
Cindy of Shepmagic
| Geoffrey von Ajaye AKC/DN03672104 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
SchH3 V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 SZ/1624738 |
SCHH1 V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 SZ/1773647 | SCHH3 VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1669141 |
SchH3 V Ines von der Ehrenfeste SchH3 SZ/1698518 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
SCHH3 VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1518782 |
SCHH2 V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1736991 | SchH3, FH V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH SZ/1633408 |
SCHH3 V4 Zilli von Batu SCHH3 SZ/1661931 |
SCHH1 SG Lissa vom Winnloh SCHH1 SZ/2069156 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1829910 | SCHH3 VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 NHSB/1682784 (SZ 1788156) | SCHH3 VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1669141 |
IPO1 V Candy van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve IPO1 NHSB/1577930 |
SCHH3 VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 SZ/1737627 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SchH1 V Gina vom Finkenschlag SchH1 SZ/1635172 |
SCHH2 V Zali vom Winnloh SCHH2 SZ/2010878 | SCHH3 VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 SZ/1841632 | SCHH3 V Nutz vom Mönchberg SCHH3 SZ/1764053 |
SchH1 V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 SZ/1761643 |
SchH2 V Ronja vom Winnloh SchH2 SZ/1754427 | SCHH3, FH VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1702119 |
SchH2 V73 Dina vom Galgenberg SchH2 SZ/1606767 |
Chiquita of Shepmagic | visum of dogmatix | SCHH3 V1, CH. Dasty von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1975445 | SchH3 V Grimo von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1900157 | SchH3 V(BSZS) Wilko vom Kirschental SchH3 SZ/1836566 |
SchH2 V Sirpa von der Wienerau SchH2 SZ/1822961 |
SchH2 V Quarissa von der Wienerau SchH2 SZ/1860823 | SchH3 IPO2 V(BSZS) Hanno von der Wienerau SchH3 IPO2 SZ/1794626 |
SchH3 2x VA1 Vanta von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1763095 |
Dipsi von Aducht | SCHH3 VA5 Shanto's Xano SCHH3 NHSB/1908269 (SZ1970074) | SCHH3 V Flick von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1813273 |
SchH1, VH2 V Romy vom Huize Hintdonk SchH1, VH2 NHSB/1500042 |
SchH1 Ussi von El Tous SchH1 SZ/1923169 | SchH3 V Octavio de El Tous SchH3 LOE/547807 (SZ1896359) |
Milli vom Baiselsberg SZ/1776886 |
Yankee of Dogmatix | SchH1 Memix aus Agrigento SchH1 SZ/1930789 | SchH3/FH V Rex aus Agrigento SchH3/FH SZ/1808855 | SCHH3, HGH V23 Nilo von Adeloga SCHH3, HGH SZ/1734069 |
SCHH3 VA2 Rena vom Grauen SCHH3 SZ/1696763 |
SchH3 VA1 Yolli vom Kreuzbaum SchH3 SZ/1715579 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
SchH1 V Katy von Arminius SchH1 SZ/1597247 |
Tyra of dogmatix | SchH3/FH3/Ö V38 Stobuko Yohaness Berg SchH3/FH3/Ö SZ/1940815 | SCHH 2 Odin vom Yohaness Berg SCHH 2 JR/49252 |
SCHH 1 Delfi vom Yohaness berg SCHH 1 HR/44671 |
Avalona Blue-Iris SZ/1847807 | SCHH3 V21(NL) Chico von der Lohner Heide SCHH3 SZ/1751110 |
Gritt vom Schwanbergsblick SZ/1684928 |
Goldwin'S gifty
| IND.CH. Mystical
| Quintin von der Urbecke SZ/2112906 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Larus von Batu SCHH3 SZ/2062960 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 | SCHH3, ÉLITE A V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A SZ/1823810 |
SCHH2 V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1776909 |
SCHH1 V Jitta von Batu SCHH1 SZ/1983812 | SCHH3 VA1(ESP) Rocko de Quevedo SCHH3 SZ/1975499 | SCHH3 V13 Ero von Batu SCHH3 SZ/1797476 |
SchH2 V Palme von der Steinhägerquelle SchH2 SZ/1753795 |
SchH3 V3 Danni vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 SZ/1880894 | SCHH3, FH3 V Lux de Valdovin SCHH3, FH3 SZ/1845138 |
SchH1 V Xieni vom Wildsteiger Land SchH1 SZ/1772412 |
SchH3 V Quate von der Urbecke SchH3 SZ/2059850 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V Robin von der Urbecke SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/2003570 | SCHH3, FH VA10 Scott von Deodatus SCHH3, FH SZ/1925848 | SchH3 V Gustl vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 SZ/1810104 |
SCHH1 Kenti vom Farbenspiel SCHH1 SZ/1806001 |
SCHH3 V9 Krafta von der Urbecke SCHH3 SZ/1856962 | SCHH3 VA4(A) V11 Vax von den Dolomiten SCHH3 GT/461002 (SZ 1807913) |
SchH1 V Rica von der Urbecke SchH1 SZ/1792572 |
SCHH3 V Frutti von der Urbecke SCHH3 SZ/1974364 | SCHH3 V2 Lord vom Georg Vicktor Turm SCHH3 SZ/1888292 (AKC DL81426401) | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SchH2 V5 Farah vom Arolser Schloß SchH2 SZ/1724698 |
SchH3 V Farina von der Urbecke SchH3 SZ/1824097 | SCHH3 VA1(USA) Don vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 SZ/1746123 |
SchH1 V Zina von der Michaelswiese SchH1 SZ/1737812 |
Leda von der Urbecke | SchH3 VA Mack von Aducht SchH3 SZ/1995026 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Rikkor von Bad-Boll SCHH3, FH SZ/1919865 | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 | SCHH3, FH VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1702119 |
SCHH2 V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 SZ/1713794 |
SCHH2 V3 Hella vom Wutachtal SCHH2 SZ/1839291 | SCHH3, FH, BHP1 VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 SZ/1789549 |
SCHH1 V Ica di Casa Britta SCHH1 GT/463629 (SZ1785418) |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH V Quale aus Wattenscheid SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1806877 | SchH3 2X VA1 Fanto vom Hirschel SchH3 SZ/1668730 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Tell vom Großen Sand SCHH3 SZ/1523173 |
SCHH3 V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 SZ/1593830 |
SCHH3, FH V Xena aus Wattenscheid SCHH3, FH SZ/1668543 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SchH2 V Kralle aus Wattenscheid SchH2 SZ/1483977 |
SCHH3 V Frutti von der Urbecke SCHH3 SZ/1974364 | SCHH3 V2 Lord vom Georg Vicktor Turm SCHH3 SZ/1888292 (AKC DL81426401) | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
SchH3 V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 SZ/1624738 |
SchH2 V5 Farah vom Arolser Schloß SchH2 SZ/1724698 | SCHH3, FH VA2(I) Vopo vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH SZ/1647505 (AKC DL39118501) |
SchH1 V Luna vom Arolser Schloß SchH1 SZ/1622181 |
SchH3 V Farina von der Urbecke SchH3 SZ/1824097 | SCHH3 VA1(USA) Don vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 SZ/1746123 | SCHH3 VA8 Fando vom Südblick SCHH3 NHSB/1314735 (SZ 1675961) |
SchH3 V Unda vom Osterberger-Land SchH3 SZ/1652772 |
SchH1 V Zina von der Michaelswiese SchH1 SZ/1737812 | SchH3 2X VA1 Fanto vom Hirschel SchH3 SZ/1668730 |
SchH2 V Hera von der Michaelswiese SchH2 SZ/1659771 |
MU-MUT'S IMOLA
| Merlin vom lachenerweg | SCHH3 V Alex vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/2024166 (LOI 01/68668) | SCHH3, FH VA10 Scott von Deodatus SCHH3, FH SZ/1925848 | SchH3 V Gustl vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 SZ/1810104 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SchH1 V Karmen vom Murrtal SchH1 SZ/1725635 |
SCHH1 Kenti vom Farbenspiel SCHH1 SZ/1806001 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA3 Don vom Lennefetal SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1668047 |
SchH3 VA5 Wenke vom Farbenspiel SchH3 SZ/1747276 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 | SCHH3, ÉLITE A V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A SZ/1823810 | SchH3, FH V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH SZ/1633408 |
SCHH3 FH V Anka von der Bertenau SCHH3 FH SZ/1673856 |
SCHH2 V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1776909 | SCHH3, FH V Bac vom Hühnegrab SCHH3, FH SZ/1718978 |
SCHH2 V Ledi von der Luisenstraße SCHH2 SZ/1715007 |
SCHH3 V mona von der kleinen birke SCHH3 SZ/1974356 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 V4 Sämmo vom Fiemereck SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/1896572 | SCHH3 VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 NHSB/1682784 (SZ 1788156) | SCHH3 VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1669141 |
IPO1 V Candy van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve IPO1 NHSB/1577930 |
SCHH3, IPO2 V Häsel vom Fiemereck SCHH3, IPO2 SZ/1797958 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SchH3 V Zasta vom Fiemereck SchH3 SZ/1696021 |
SchH1 Gritt vom Wildsteiger Land SchH1 SZ/1884804 | SCHH3, FH VA2(ÖST) Axel von der kleinen Birke SCHH3, FH SZ/1803458 | SCHH3, FH VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1702119 |
SchH2 V Halla vom Messebau SchH2 SZ/1745826 |
SCHH3 VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 SZ/1737627 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SchH1 V Gina vom Finkenschlag SchH1 SZ/1635172 |
Zuk von vishnu | SCHH3 V 10 (HZS) Quando vom Nordlandzwinger SCHH3 SZ/1993406 | SCHH3, FH VA10 Scott von Deodatus SCHH3, FH SZ/1925848 | SchH3 V Gustl vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 SZ/1810104 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SchH1 V Karmen vom Murrtal SchH1 SZ/1725635 |
SCHH1 Kenti vom Farbenspiel SCHH1 SZ/1806001 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA3 Don vom Lennefetal SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1668047 |
SchH3 VA5 Wenke vom Farbenspiel SchH3 SZ/1747276 |
SchH2 V Enja van Noort SchH2 SZ/1907261 | SchH3 VA5 Nero vom Hirschel SchH3 SZ/1783907 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 |
SCHH3 V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 SZ/1593830 |
SchH1 V Inska van Noort SchH1 SZ/1751333 | SchH3 V6 Enzo von der Römerau SchH3 SZ/1688731 |
SchH3/IP1 V Farah vom Haus Klebach SchH3/IP1 SZ/1726078 |
Leisa vom vishnu | SchH3 Quick von der Urbecke SchH3 SZ/1945006 | SCHH3 V16 Lasso vom Haus Babilon SCHH3 SZ/1789627 | SCHH3 VA8 Fando vom Südblick SCHH3 NHSB/1314735 (SZ 1675961) |
SchH1 V Wolga vom Linnepetal SchH1 SZ/1706163 |
SCHH3 V9 Krafta von der Urbecke SCHH3 SZ/1856962 | SCHH3 VA4(A) V11 Vax von den Dolomiten SCHH3 GT/461002 (SZ 1807913) |
SchH1 V Rica von der Urbecke SchH1 SZ/1792572 |
Vinmin's sona | IND.CH. Agnodow Kruistar Classic | EXC.MERIT (AUST) CH. Crossfire Cruise Missile |
Wyncara Bianca Brittstar |
Fristline's Fina | No information about the sire |
No information about the dam |