Ingo vom Sonoline AKC/DN42041304
| Eizen vom Anton AKC/DN32062902
| Wyatt von Hena-C AKC/DN12915703 | SchH1 SG Treu vom Schäferliesel SchH1 SZ/2063353 (AKC DL91719402) | SCHH3 V Sven vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1963946 |
SchH3 INT CH V- Illa von der Mittelhäuser Flur SchH3 SZ/1950787 ( AKC DN04888801) |
Anni vom Schäferliesel SZ/2114193 (AKC DN09000501) | SCHH2 V Dragon vom Felsenschloß SCHH2 SZ/2029870 (AKC DN04684101) |
SCHH 2 SG Sally vom Schäferliesel SCHH 2 SZ/2050617 |
Dana vom Klödener Riß SZ/2182758 | SCHH3 V Queick vom Ludwigseck SCHH3 SZ/2135595 | SCHH3 V Arek von uns Heimaturt SCHH3 SZ/2038967 |
SCHH3 V Quandell vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/2075034 |
SCHH3 SG Hanka vom Hellersteg SCHH3 SZ/2041671 | SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 SZ/1932875 |
SCHH1 SG Lea vom Ödland SCHH1 SZ/1891400 |
Darka vom Haus Fasold SZ/2255329 (AKC DN31666301
| SchH3 SG Uncas vom Poppitz SchH3 SZ/2085021 | SCHH2 SG Condor vom Haus Christian SCHH2 SZ/1953717 | SCHH3 V Duran vom Weidegang SCHH3 SZ/1871877 |
SCHH1 Bera vom Haus Christian SCHH1 SZ/1797419 |
SCHH2 SG Lady vom Sachsenzentrum SCHH2 SZ/2015129 | SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) V Brando von der Marderklause SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) SZ/1813132 |
SCHH3 Maxi vom Peri-Hof SCHH3 SZ/1840723 |
SCHH3 G Brixa vom Silberland SCHH3 SZ/2187187 | SCH 3 V Addi vom Haus Fasold SCH 3 SZ/2115101 (AKC DN21472201) | SCHH 3 SG Henk von der Moschel SCHH 3 SG SZ/1929210 |
SCHH I SG Kirsche vom Sachsenzentrum SCHH I SZ/2001630 |
SCH2 G Hanka vom Feurigen SCH2 SZ/2034655 | SCHH3 (SG-LGA) V Aron vom Sachsentraum SCHH3 (SG-LGA) SZ/1875410 |
SCHH3 SG Franzy vom Feurigen SCHH3 SZ/1966449 |
Ruby Vom Sonoline AKC/DN45399008
| Argen vom Konigsdorf AKC/DN40222108
| Josie Vom Konigsdorf AKC/DN26033803 | SCH3, IPO3, TD UKC CH V(US) Eik vom Clausberg SCH3, IPO3, TD SZ/2096570 (AKC DN11377202) | SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 SZ/1932875 |
SCHH3 FH2 IPO-FH LBZ G Dina vom Clausberg SCHH3 FH2 IPO-FH LBZ SZ/1987661 |
Esmeralda Vom Schutzengel AKC/DN11388904 | SCHH3, IPO3 V Iltis von der Wildsau SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2011328 (AKC DL91498801 04-03) |
SCHH3 V UCI INT CH Venus vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/2075060 (AKC DL91156203) |
CGC Gala Aus Dem Tempel Der Ceres CGC SZ/2244173 (AKC DN28462001) | SCHH1 SG Bac vom Sachsentraum SCHH1 SZ/2047171 | SCHH3 (SG-LGA) V Aron vom Sachsentraum SCHH3 (SG-LGA) SZ/1875410 |
SCHH 3, IP 1 SG Daisy vom Geraufer SCHH 3, IP 1 SZ/1930450 |
SCHH 3 V Beluna aus dem Tempel der Ceres SCHH 3 SZ/2108000 | SCHH3 SG Dorex vom Döllnitztal SCHH3 SZ/1929413 |
SchH1 G Anita vom Oberuckersee SchH1 SZ/2039132 |
Haika vom Sonoline AKC/DN33119507
| Wyatt von Hena-C AKC/DN12915703 | SchH1 SG Treu vom Schäferliesel SchH1 SZ/2063353 (AKC DL91719402) | SCHH3 V Sven vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1963946 |
SchH3 INT CH V- Illa von der Mittelhäuser Flur SchH3 SZ/1950787 ( AKC DN04888801) |
Anni vom Schäferliesel SZ/2114193 (AKC DN09000501) | SCHH2 V Dragon vom Felsenschloß SCHH2 SZ/2029870 (AKC DN04684101) |
SCHH 2 SG Sally vom Schäferliesel SCHH 2 SZ/2050617 |
Darka vom Haus Fasold SZ/2255329 (AKC DN31666301 | SchH3 SG Uncas vom Poppitz SchH3 SZ/2085021 | SCHH2 SG Condor vom Haus Christian SCHH2 SZ/1953717 |
SCHH2 SG Lady vom Sachsenzentrum SCHH2 SZ/2015129 |
SCHH3 G Brixa vom Silberland SCHH3 SZ/2187187 | SCH 3 V Addi vom Haus Fasold SCH 3 SZ/2115101 (AKC DN21472201) |
SCH2 G Hanka vom Feurigen SCH2 SZ/2034655 |